15U |
May 11 1:00P |
May 11 |
1:00 PM |
Mitchell Astros Judge |
|
Mitchell Astros Gethke |
Cooper Standard (1)
|
15U |
May 11 3:00P |
May 11 |
3:00 PM |
Mitchell Astros Gethke |
|
Mitchell Astros Judge |
Cooper Standard (1)
|
11U |
May 14 6:00P |
May 14 |
6:00 PM |
Mitchell Astros OBA Rep |
|
Listowel Legionnaires |
Jacksonville Park
|
13U |
May 14 6:30P |
May 14 |
6:30 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep |
|
Mitchell Astros OBA Rep |
Cooper Standard (1)
|
7U |
May 15 6:30P |
May 15 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Express Red |
|
Exeter Express White |
Exeter Tim Bit
|
13U |
May 15 6:30P |
May 15 |
6:30 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Green |
|
Clinton Mustangs 3 |
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
|
15U |
May 15 7:00P |
May 15 |
7:00 PM |
Flesherton Rangers OBA Rep |
|
Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep |
John Bell (South)
|
11U |
May 16 6:00P |
May 16 |
6:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 1 |
|
St. Marys Rockies Red |
Teddy's Field
|
9U Gen |
May 16 6:30P |
May 16 |
6:30 PM |
Howick Hawks Black |
|
Howick Hawks Green |
Fordwich
|
13U |
May 16 6:30P |
May 16 |
6:30 PM |
Mitchell Astros Dicky |
|
Mitchell Astros Wood |
Cooper Standard (2)
|
15U |
May 16 7:00P |
May 16 |
7:00 PM |
Flesherton Rangers |
|
Saugeen Shores Sting |
Beiner Park (1)
|
18U |
May 19 6:00P |
May 19 |
6:00 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals |
|
Walkerton Capitals |
Walkerton CC (1)
|
9U W-OBA |
May 20 5:30P |
May 20 |
5:30 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep |
|
Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep |
Lamont (D4)
|
9U Gen |
May 20 6:30P |
May 20 |
6:30 PM |
St. Marys Rockies Red |
|
Mitchell Astros Simplistic Lines |
Keterson Park (D)
|
9U W-OBA |
May 21 5:30P |
May 21 |
5:30 PM |
Owen Sound Baysox OBA Rep |
|
Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Select |
Lamont (D4)
|
9U Gen |
May 21 6:00P |
May 21 |
6:00 PM |
Zurich Thunder |
|
Exeter Express |
Exeter (2)
|
11U |
May 21 6:00P |
May 21 |
6:00 PM |
St. Marys Rockies Blue |
|
Exeter Express |
Exeter (1)
|
11U |
May 21 6:00P |
May 21 |
6:00 PM |
Mitchell Astros Furtney |
|
Mitchell Astros Elligsen |
Keterson Park (D)
|
15U |
May 21 6:00P |
May 21 |
6:00 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep |
|
Flesherton Rangers OBA Rep |
Grey Highlands SS
|
13U |
May 21 6:30P |
May 21 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Express OBA Rep |
|
Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep |
Community Ball Park (Softball)
|
7U |
May 21 6:45P |
May 21 |
6:45 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 2 |
|
Exeter Express Blue |
Exeter Tim Bit
|
11U |
May 21 7:00P |
May 21 |
7:00 PM |
Brockton Royals OBA Rep |
|
Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep |
Kinsmen Park (2)
|
11U |
May 21 7:00P |
May 21 |
7:00 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals 1 |
|
Ripley White |
Ripley
|
11U |
May 21 7:00P |
May 21 |
7:00 PM |
Chepstow Team 1 |
|
Hanover Hurricanes Harris |
Kinsmen Park (1)
|
18U |
May 21 8:15P |
May 21 |
8:15 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks |
|
Hanover Hurricanes |
Racetrack (1)
|
18U |
May 21 8:30P |
May 21 |
8:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep |
|
Mitchell Astros OBA Rep |
Cooper Standard (1)
|
11U |
May 22 6:00P |
May 22 |
6:00 PM |
Mitchell Astros Furtney |
|
Howick Hawks Black |
Wroxeter
|
13U |
May 22 6:00P |
May 22 |
6:00 PM |
Brockton Royals OBA Rep |
|
Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep |
Tiverton Sports (South)
|
13U |
May 22 6:30P |
May 22 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Express Red |
|
Clinton Mustangs 3 |
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
|
13U |
May 22 6:30P |
May 22 |
6:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 2 |
|
Goderich Seahawks Black |
Bannister Park (Lions)
|
15U |
May 22 7:00P |
May 22 |
7:00 PM |
Mitchell Astros OBA Rep |
|
Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep |
John Bell (South)
|
18U |
May 22 7:00P |
May 22 |
7:00 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep |
|
Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep |
Beiner Park (1)
|
13U |
May 22 7:15P |
May 22 |
7:15 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting Grey |
|
Saugeen Shores Sting Black |
Lamont (D1)
|
13U |
May 22 8:15P |
May 22 |
8:15 PM |
Mitchell Astros Dicky |
|
St. Marys Rockies Red |
Hall of Fame (King)
|
9U Gen |
May 23 6:00P |
May 23 |
6:00 PM |
Howick Hawks Black |
|
Mitchell Astros Mitchell Cycle |
Keterson Park (D)
|
9U W-OBA |
May 23 6:30P |
May 23 |
6:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep |
|
Mitchell Astros OBA Rep |
Keterson Park (A)
|
13U |
May 23 6:30P |
May 23 |
6:30 PM |
Ripley WOBA |
|
Kincardine Cardinals 2 |
Connaught (Front)
|
13U |
May 23 6:30P |
May 23 |
6:30 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Green |
|
Mitchell Astros Dicky |
Cooper Standard (2)
|
11U |
May 23 6:30P |
May 23 |
6:30 PM |
Ripley White |
|
Kincardine Cardinals 3 |
Connaught (Back)
|
15U |
May 23 7:00P |
May 23 |
7:00 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals |
|
Saugeen Shores Sting |
Beiner Park (1)
|
11U |
May 23 8:15P |
May 23 |
8:15 PM |
Zurich Thunder |
|
St. Marys Rockies Red |
Teddy's Field
|
7U |
May 24 6:00P |
May 24 |
6:00 PM |
Ripley White |
|
Ripley Green |
Point Clark
|
13U |
May 24 7:00P |
May 24 |
7:00 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Black |
|
Goderich Seahawks Green |
Bannister Park (Lions)
|
9U Gen |
May 25 9:00A |
May 25 |
9:00 AM |
Chepstow Team 1 |
|
Kincardine Cardinals 1 |
Connaught (Back)
|
7U |
May 25 9:30A |
May 25 |
9:30 AM |
Exeter Express Red |
|
Zurich Thunder Black |
Zurich
|
13U |
May 25 11:00A |
May 25 |
11:00 AM |
Listowel Legionnaires 1 |
|
Centre Wellington Eagles |
Elora CC (A)
|
9U Gen |
May 25 12:00P |
May 25 |
12:00 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Green |
|
Zurich Thunder |
Zurich
|
11U |
May 25 12:00P |
May 25 |
12:00 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Black |
|
Goderich Seahawks Green |
Bannister Park (Hyundai)
|
11U |
May 25 6:30P |
May 25 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Express |
|
Zurich Thunder |
Zurich
|
11U |
May 26 11:00A |
May 26 |
11:00 AM |
Arthur Twisters OBA Select |
|
Brockton Royals OBA Rep |
Chepstow (1)
|
11U |
May 26 12:00P |
May 26 |
12:00 PM |
Mitchell Astros Walt |
|
Zurich Thunder |
Zurich
|
11U |
May 26 1:00P |
May 26 |
1:00 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep |
|
Brockton Royals OBA Rep |
Chepstow (1)
|
7U |
May 26 2:00P |
May 26 |
2:00 PM |
Mitchell Astros Lions |
|
Zurich Thunder Red |
Zurich
|
15U |
May 26 2:00P |
May 26 |
2:00 PM |
Ripley WOBA |
|
Listowel Legionnaires 2 |
John Bell (South)
|
11U |
May 26 3:00P |
May 26 |
3:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep |
|
Brockton Royals OBA Rep |
Chepstow (1)
|
11U |
May 26 4:00P |
May 26 |
4:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 3 |
|
Mitchell Astros Elligsen |
Cooper Standard (2)
|
15U |
May 26 4:00P |
May 26 |
4:00 PM |
Exeter Express OBA Rep |
|
Brockton Royals OBA Rep |
Walkerton CC (1)
|
13U |
May 26 6:00P |
May 26 |
6:00 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires 1 |
|
Howick Hawks Gold |
Wroxeter
|
11U |
May 26 6:00P |
May 26 |
6:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 2 |
|
Mitchell Astros Furtney |
Cooper Standard (2)
|
9U Gen |
May 26 6:00P |
May 26 |
6:00 PM |
Mildmay Monarchs Red |
|
Walkerton Capitals Red |
Walkerton CC (2)
|
18U |
May 26 7:00P |
May 26 |
7:00 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes |
|
Walkerton Capitals |
Walkerton CC (1)
|
9U W-OBA |
May 27 5:30P |
May 27 |
5:30 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep |
|
Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep |
Lamont (D4)
|
9U Gen |
May 27 6:00P |
May 27 |
6:00 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Black |
|
Howick Hawks Black |
Fordwich
|
9U Gen |
May 27 6:00P |
May 27 |
6:00 PM |
Exeter Express |
|
St. Marys Rockies Red |
Hall of Fame (3)
|
15U |
May 27 6:00P |
May 27 |
6:00 PM |
Mitchell Astros Judge |
|
St. Marys Rockies |
Hall of Fame (Rotary)
|
13U |
May 27 6:00P |
May 27 |
6:00 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep |
|
Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep |
Racetrack (2)
|
9U Gen |
May 27 6:30P |
May 27 |
6:30 PM |
Howick Hawks Green |
|
Listowel Legionnaires 1 |
Listowel Optimist
|
9U Gen |
May 27 6:30P |
May 27 |
6:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 2 |
|
Mitchell Astros Simplistic Lines |
Keterson Park (C)
|
13U |
May 27 6:30P |
May 27 |
6:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep |
|
Mitchell Astros OBA Rep |
Keterson Park (D)
|
11U |
May 27 6:30P |
May 27 |
6:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting Grey |
|
Kincardine Cardinals 1 |
Connaught (Front)
|
15U |
May 27 7:00P |
May 27 |
7:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs |
|
Goderich Seahawks Green |
Bannister Park (Lions)
|
18U |
May 27 7:00P |
May 27 |
7:00 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep |
|
Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep |
Beiner Park (1)
|
13U |
May 27 7:15P |
May 27 |
7:15 PM |
Brockton Royals OBA Rep |
|
Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep |
Lamont (D1)
|
15U |
May 27 7:30P |
May 27 |
7:30 PM |
Howick Hawks Green |
|
Ripley WOBA |
Point Clark
|
13U |
May 27 8:00P |
May 27 |
8:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Eagles |
|
Arthur Twisters |
Ag Park (A)
|
13U |
May 27 8:00P |
May 27 |
8:00 PM |
Howick Hawks Black |
|
Howick Hawks Green |
Fordwich
|
18U |
May 27 8:30P |
May 27 |
8:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires 1 |
|
Mitchell Astros |
Cooper Standard (1)
|
9U Gen |
May 28 5:30P |
May 28 |
5:30 PM |
Mildmay Monarchs Red |
|
Ripley Green |
Ripley
|
9U W-OBA |
May 28 6:00P |
May 28 |
6:00 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep |
|
Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep |
Kinsmen Park (2)
|
9U Gen |
May 28 6:00P |
May 28 |
6:00 PM |
Mitchell Astros Mitchell Cycle |
|
Exeter Express |
Exeter (2)
|
13U |
May 28 6:00P |
May 28 |
6:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 2 |
|
Exeter Express Red |
Earl Wagner
|
13U |
May 28 6:00P |
May 28 |
6:00 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires 2 |
|
Mitchell Astros Wood |
Keterson Park (D)
|
11U |
May 28 6:00P |
May 28 |
6:00 PM |
Mitchell Astros Furtney |
|
Exeter Express |
Exeter (1)
|
9U Gen |
May 28 6:15P |
May 28 |
6:15 PM |
Chepstow Team 2 |
|
Walkerton Capitals Blue |
Walkerton CC (2)
|
9U W-OBA |
May 28 6:30P |
May 28 |
6:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep |
|
Mitchell Astros OBA Rep |
Keterson Park (A)
|
11U |
May 28 6:30P |
May 28 |
6:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep |
|
Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep |
Connaught (Back)
|
11U |
May 28 6:30P |
May 28 |
6:30 PM |
Mount Forest Mavericks Van Huss |
|
Arthur Twisters White |
Ag Park (B)
|
7U |
May 28 6:45P |
May 28 |
6:45 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 1 |
|
Exeter Express Blue |
Exeter Tim Bit
|
13U |
May 28 7:00P |
May 28 |
7:00 PM |
Exeter Express Blue |
|
Goderich Seahawks Green |
Bannister Park (Lions)
|
15U |
May 28 7:00P |
May 28 |
7:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals Blue |
|
Howick Hawks Gold |
Gorrie
|
15U |
May 28 7:00P |
May 28 |
7:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs |
|
Listowel Legionnaires 1 |
John Bell (South)
|
18U |
May 28 7:00P |
May 28 |
7:00 PM |
Flesherton Rangers |
|
Owen Sound Hawks |
Tom Williams Park
|
11U |
May 28 7:00P |
May 28 |
7:00 PM |
Flesherton Rangers |
|
Hanover Hurricanes Harris |
Kinsmen Park (1)
|
13U |
May 28 8:30P |
May 28 |
8:30 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals 3 |
|
Walkerton Capitals Red |
Walkerton CC (1)
|
18U |
May 28 8:30P |
May 28 |
8:30 PM |
St. Marys Rockies |
|
Clinton Mustangs |
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
|
11U |
May 29 5:30P |
May 29 |
5:30 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals 3 |
|
Saugeen Shores Sting Blue |
Lamont (D1)
|
7U |
May 29 6:00P |
May 29 |
6:00 PM |
Ripley Green |
|
Ripley White |
Ripley
|
11U |
May 29 6:00P |
May 29 |
6:00 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires 2 |
|
Howick Hawks Green |
Wroxeter
|
13U |
May 29 6:00P |
May 29 |
6:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep |
|
Exeter Express OBA Rep |
Earl Wagner
|
13U |
May 29 6:00P |
May 29 |
6:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep |
|
Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep |
Tiverton Sports (South)
|
9U W-OBA |
May 29 6:30P |
May 29 |
6:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep |
|
Exeter Express OBA |
Exeter (2)
|
9U Gen |
May 29 6:30P |
May 29 |
6:30 PM |
St. Marys Rockies White |
|
Listowel Legionnaires 2 |
Listowel Optimist
|
13U |
May 29 6:30P |
May 29 |
6:30 PM |
Mitchell Astros OBA Rep |
|
Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep |
Jacksonville Park
|
11U |
May 29 6:30P |
May 29 |
6:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals Red |
|
Arthur Twisters Blue |
Ag Park (A)
|
11U |
May 29 6:30P |
May 29 |
6:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting Grey |
|
Owen Sound Hawks 4 |
Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
|
11U |
May 29 6:30P |
May 29 |
6:30 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes Harris |
|
Chepstow Team 1 |
Chepstow (1)
|
15U |
May 29 7:00P |
May 29 |
7:00 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes |
|
Walkerton Capitals Blue |
Walkerton CC (1)
|
18U |
May 29 7:00P |
May 29 |
7:00 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals |
|
Saugeen Shores Sting |
Beiner Park (1)
|
15U |
May 29 7:00P |
May 29 |
7:00 PM |
Brockton Royals OBA Rep |
|
Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep |
John Bell (South)
|
13U |
May 29 7:15P |
May 29 |
7:15 PM |
Beaver Valley Team 1 |
|
Saugeen Shores Sting Gold |
Lamont (D1)
|
13U |
May 29 7:30P |
May 29 |
7:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Eagles |
|
Mount Forest Mavericks |
Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
|
18U |
May 29 8:30P |
May 29 |
8:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep |
|
Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep |
Racetrack (1)
|
9U Gen |
May 30 5:30P |
May 30 |
5:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals Blue |
|
Ripley White |
Ripley
|
7U |
May 30 6:00P |
May 30 |
6:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 2 |
|
Goderich Seahawks |
Bannister Park (Leis)
|
13U |
May 30 6:00P |
May 30 |
6:00 PM |
Howick Hawks Green |
|
Listowel Legionnaires 1 |
Jacksonville Park
|
11U |
May 30 6:00P |
May 30 |
6:00 PM |
Exeter Express |
|
St. Marys Rockies Red |
Teddy's Field
|
9U Gen |
May 30 6:30P |
May 30 |
6:30 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Black |
|
Howick Hawks Green |
Fordwich
|
9U Gen |
May 30 6:30P |
May 30 |
6:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 2 |
|
Zurich Thunder |
Zurich
|
13U |
May 30 6:30P |
May 30 |
6:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires 2 |
|
Chepstow Team 1 |
Chepstow (1)
|
13U |
May 30 6:30P |
May 30 |
6:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting Grey |
|
Kincardine Cardinals 3 |
Connaught (Front)
|
13U |
May 30 6:30P |
May 30 |
6:30 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Black |
|
Mitchell Astros Wood |
Cooper Standard (1)
|
11U |
May 30 6:30P |
May 30 |
6:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires 1 |
|
Mitchell Astros Walt |
Cooper Standard (2)
|
15U |
May 30 6:30P |
May 30 |
6:30 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep |
|
Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep |
Connaught (Hardball)
|
7U |
May 30 6:45P |
May 30 |
6:45 PM |
Zurich Thunder Red |
|
Exeter Express Red |
Exeter Tim Bit
|
15U |
May 30 7:00P |
May 30 |
7:00 PM |
Ripley WOBA |
|
Saugeen Shores Sting |
Beiner Park (1)
|
11U |
May 30 7:00P |
May 30 |
7:00 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks 3 |
|
Saugeen Shores Sting Green |
Beiner Park (2)
|
13U |
May 30 7:30P |
May 30 |
7:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Eagles |
|
Listowel Legionnaires 3 |
Kinsmen Park (South)
|
18U |
May 30 7:30P |
May 30 |
7:30 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals |
|
Listowel Legionnaires 2 |
John Bell (South)
|
11U |
May 30 7:30P |
May 30 |
7:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals Blue |
|
Hanover Hurricanes Mann |
Kinsmen Park (2)
|
15U |
May 30 8:00P |
May 30 |
8:00 PM |
Flesherton Rangers OBA Rep |
|
Exeter Express OBA Rep |
Exeter (Alvin Willert)
|
15U |
May 31 6:30P |
May 31 |
6:30 PM |
St. Marys Rockies |
|
Mitchell Astros Gethke |
Cooper Standard (1)
|
15U |
May 31 7:00P |
May 31 |
7:00 PM |
Exeter Express Blue |
|
Goderich Seahawks Black |
Bannister Park (Lions)
|
11U |
May 31 7:00P |
May 31 |
7:00 PM |
Ripley White |
|
Kincardine Cardinals 2 |
Connaught (Back)
|