- Home
- Hockey
- OMHA
- York Simcoe Minor
- Cancelled Games
Cancellations
37 Games Cancelled
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Home |
Venue |
U9 MD 2 |
Dec 18 5:30P |
Dec 18 |
5:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles |
Georgina Blaze |
Georgina Sutton
|
U9 MD1 |
Dec 20 6:45P |
Dec 20 |
6:45 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars |
Barrie Colts MD 1 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
U16 BB |
Mar 02 7:00P |
Mar 02 |
7:00 PM |
Upper York Admirals |
Markham Waxers team 2 |
Village
|
U16 BB |
Mar 05 8:15P |
Mar 05 |
8:15 PM |
Barrie Colts |
King Rebellion |
Nobleton Rec
|
U14 A |
Mar 06 6:10P |
Mar 06 |
6:10 PM |
Barrie Colts Blue |
Barrie Colts White |
Sadlon Centre
|
U11 BB |
Mar 11 6:00P |
Mar 11 |
6:00 PM |
Newmarket Renegades |
King Rebellion |
Trisan Centre
|
U10 AA |
Mar 12 6:15P |
Mar 12 |
6:15 PM |
Newmarket Renegades |
Barrie Colts |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
U12 A |
Mar 12 7:00P |
Mar 12 |
7:00 PM |
South Simcoe Storm |
Collingwood Blues |
Central
|
U12 AA |
Mar 12 7:40P |
Mar 12 |
7:40 PM |
South Simcoe Storm |
Barrie Colts |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
U16 BB |
Mar 12 8:30P |
Mar 12 |
8:30 PM |
Markham Waxers team 2 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
U10 A |
Mar 13 6:00P |
Mar 13 |
6:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars |
Orillia Terriers |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
U10 A |
Mar 13 6:00P |
Mar 13 |
6:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers |
Upper York Admirals U10C |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
U13 A |
Mar 13 6:00P |
Mar 13 |
6:00 PM |
Collingwood Blues |
Barrie Colts White |
Sadlon Centre
|
U10 A |
Mar 13 6:15P |
Mar 13 |
6:15 PM |
South Simcoe Storm U10C |
Barrie Colts U10C |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
U12 BB |
Mar 13 6:30P |
Mar 13 |
6:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers |
South Simcoe Storm |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
U10 A |
Mar 13 7:00P |
Mar 13 |
7:00 PM |
Barrie Colts |
Collingwood Blues |
Eddie Bush
|
U12 BB |
Mar 13 7:35P |
Mar 13 |
7:35 PM |
King Rebellion |
Barrie Colts |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
U16 A |
Mar 13 8:50P |
Mar 13 |
8:50 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers |
Orillia Terriers |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
U16 AA |
Mar 13 9:00P |
Mar 13 |
9:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars |
Barrie Colts |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
U16 A |
Mar 13 9:00P |
Mar 13 |
9:00 PM |
Collingwood Blues |
Barrie Colts |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
U18AA |
Mar 13 9:00P |
Mar 13 |
9:00 PM |
TNT Tornados |
Newmarket Renegades |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
U18AA |
Mar 14 8:00P |
Mar 14 |
8:00 PM |
Barrie Colts |
Markham Waxers |
Thornhill CC (East)
|
U18 A |
Mar 14 8:15P |
Mar 14 |
8:15 PM |
Orillia Terriers |
Markham Waxers |
Thornhill CC (West)
|
U18 A |
Mar 14 9:00P |
Mar 14 |
9:00 PM |
Upper York Admirals Team 1 |
Collingwood Blues |
Eddie Bush
|
U11 BB |
Mar 15 6:15P |
Mar 15 |
6:15 PM |
Upper York Admirals |
Barrie Colts |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
U12 A |
Mar 15 7:00P |
Mar 15 |
7:00 PM |
Upper York Admirals |
Barrie Colts |
Allandale Rec (Blue)
|
U11 A |
Mar 15 7:30P |
Mar 15 |
7:30 PM |
Upper York Admirals |
Barrie Colts |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
U12 AA |
Mar 19 6:30P |
Mar 19 |
6:30 PM |
South Simcoe Storm |
Newmarket Renegades |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
U12 BB |
Mar 19 7:35P |
Mar 19 |
7:35 PM |
South Simcoe Storm |
Barrie Colts |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
U16 BB |
Mar 19 8:00P |
Mar 19 |
8:00 PM |
Markham Waxers team 2 |
Barrie Colts |
Allandale Rec (Blue)
|
U11 AA |
Mar 20 6:15P |
Mar 20 |
6:15 PM |
Newmarket Renegades |
Barrie Colts |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
U11 A |
Mar 20 7:15P |
Mar 20 |
7:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars |
Barrie Colts |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
U18 A |
Mar 20 7:15P |
Mar 20 |
7:15 PM |
Collingwood Blues |
Markham Waxers |
Angus Glen (2 - East)
|
U13 AA |
Mar 20 8:00P |
Mar 20 |
8:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars |
King Rebellion |
Nobleton Rec
|
U18 BB |
Mar 20 9:15P |
Mar 20 |
9:15 PM |
Markham Waxers team 3 |
Markham Waxers team 1 |
Angus Glen (2 - East)
|
U18 BB |
Mar 21 7:00P |
Mar 21 |
7:00 PM |
Barrie Colts |
Newmarket Renegades Red (Team 2) |
Magna (Scotiabank)
|
U13 A |
Mar 21 7:30P |
Mar 21 |
7:30 PM |
Barrie Colts Blue |
Barrie Colts White |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 6:22 AM.