WOAA :: Boys Local Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
October 2017
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
PW Oct 13
7:30P
Oct 13 7:30 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 White3 3 - 3 Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red3 JMRRC (1 - West)
BAN Oct 13
8:15P
Oct 13 8:15 PM West Grey Warriors Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 White JMRRC (2 - East)
MID Oct 13
8:30P
Oct 13 8:30 PM Mitchell Meteors7 7 - 2 Central Perth LL2 Milverton Arena
BAN Oct 13
8:45P
Oct 13 8:45 PM Kincardine Kinucks 25 5 - 0 Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red0 JMRRC (1 - West)
NOV Oct 14
1:45P
Oct 14 1:45 PM Central Perth LL1 1 - 5 Wingham Ironmen Blue 15 Wingham
NOV Oct 14
2:00P
Oct 14 2:00 PM Listowel Cyclones 2 Red2 2 - 1 Listowel Cyclones 1 White1 Listowel Arena
NOV Oct 14
2:00P
Oct 14 2:00 PM Listowel Cyclones 2 Red Listowel Cyclones 3 Black Listowel Arena
BAN Oct 14
3:30P
Oct 14 3:30 PM BCH Ice Dogs2 2 - 2 Mt. Forest Rams2 Mount Forest Sports
PW Oct 14
4:00P
Oct 14 4:00 PM Hanover Falcons 14 4 - 0 Shallow Lake Lakers0 Shallow Lake & Distr
ATO Oct 14
5:00P
Oct 14 5:00 PM Lucknow Sepoys1 1 - 9 Seaforth Stars9 Seaforth Arena
BAN Oct 14
5:45P
Oct 14 5:45 PM Bruce Peninsula Northstars2 2 - 3 Kincardine Kinucks Froster's3 Tiverton Arena
PW Oct 14
5:45P
Oct 14 5:45 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red2 2 - 8 Kincardine Kinucks 1 Victoria8 Davidson Centre
MID Oct 14
8:30P
Oct 14 8:30 PM West Grey Warriors7 7 - 2 Saugeen Shores Storm2 Saugeen Shores Commu
ATO Oct 15
11:00A
Oct 15 11:00 AM Saugeen Shores Storm 1 Saugeen Shores Storm 3 Southampton
BAN Oct 15
12:30P
Oct 15 12:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks Froster's2 2 - 5 TCDMHA Rebels 25 Markdale
BAN Oct 15
2:00P
Oct 15 2:00 PM Hanover Falcons3 3 - 5 Bruce Peninsula Northstars5 Lions Head
PW Oct 15
2:00P
Oct 15 2:00 PM Hanover Falcons 22 2 - 4 Walkerton Capitals4 Walkerton
BAN Oct 15
2:30P
Oct 15 2:30 PM West Grey Warriors0 0 - 4 Shallow Lake Lakers4 Shallow Lake & Distr
ATO Oct 15
4:00P
Oct 15 4:00 PM Kincardine Kinucks 2 Superheat9 9 - 1 Wingham Ironmen1 Wingham
NOV Oct 15
4:30P
Oct 15 4:30 PM Central Perth LL1 1 - 3 Seaforth Stars3 Seaforth Arena
PW Oct 15
4:45P
Oct 15 4:45 PM Goderich Sailors 1 Kinsmen3 3 - 6 Goderich Sailors 2 Scotiabank6 Memorial
MID Oct 15
5:30P
Oct 15 5:30 PM Mt. Forest Rams3 3 - 1 Seaforth Stars1 Seaforth Arena
PW Oct 15
7:15P
Oct 15 7:15 PM Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3 3 - 2 Wingham Ironmen2 Wingham
BAN Oct 16
7:00P
Oct 16 7:00 PM Minto Mad Dogs0 0 - 7 Central Perth LL7 Elma-Logan Arena
MID Oct 16
9:15P
Oct 16 9:15 PM Mitchell Meteors4 4 - 1 Listowel Cyclones1 Listowel Arena
ATO Oct 17
6:30P
Oct 17 6:30 PM Listowel Cyclones 2 Red Listowel Cyclones 3 White Listowel Arena
MID Oct 17
7:40P
Oct 17 7:40 PM Goderich Sailors5 5 - 3 Minto Mad Dogs3 Palmerston Arena
BAN Oct 18
7:30P
Oct 18 7:30 PM Mitchell Meteors1 1 - 7 BCH Ice Dogs7 Hensall Arena
MID Oct 18
9:00P
Oct 18 9:00 PM Mt. Forest Rams1 1 - 3 BCH Ice Dogs3 Hensall Arena
MID Oct 18
9:00P
Oct 18 9:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 22 2 - 1 West Grey Warriors1 Normanby Arena
PW Oct 19
6:30P
Oct 19 6:30 PM BCH Ice Dogs 1 Hearing Central Perth LL Elma-Logan Arena
MID Oct 19
6:30P
Oct 19 6:30 PM Listowel Cyclones Seaforth Stars Seaforth Arena
BAN Oct 19
7:00P
Oct 19 7:00 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red Bruce Peninsula Northstars Lions Head
ATO Oct 20
5:00P
Oct 20 5:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 3 Saugeen Shores Storm 2 Saugeen Shores Commu
BAN Oct 20
6:00P
Oct 20 6:00 PM Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Goderich Sailors Goderich MRC
PW Oct 20
6:30P
Oct 20 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 2 Hanover Falcons 2 Hanover P&H Centre
MID Oct 20
7:30P
Oct 20 7:30 PM Mitchell Meteors Goderich Sailors Goderich MRC
MID Oct 20
8:30P
Oct 20 8:30 PM Minto Mad Dogs Central Perth LL Milverton Arena
MID Oct 20
9:15P
Oct 20 9:15 PM Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Mt. Forest Rams Mount Forest Sports
NOV Oct 21
9:00A
Oct 21 9:00 AM Ripley Wolves Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 Burgundy Blyth
NOV Oct 21
9:00A
Oct 21 9:00 AM Goderich Sailors Central Perth LL Elma-Logan Arena
NOV Oct 21
9:00A
Oct 21 9:00 AM Wallace Sabres Hanover Falcons 1 Hanover P&H Centre
ATO Oct 21
10:00A
Oct 21 10:00 AM Zurich Thunder Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Brussels
NOV Oct 21
10:00A
Oct 21 10:00 AM Zurich Thunder Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 Black Blyth
NOV Oct 21
10:00A
Oct 21 10:00 AM Hanover Falcons 2 Mt. Forest Rams Mount Forest Sports
ATO Oct 21
11:00A
Oct 21 11:00 AM Saugeen Shores Storm 1 Bruce Peninsula Northstars Lions Head
PW Oct 21
11:00A
Oct 21 11:00 AM Hanover Falcons 1 Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red Bayshore
ATO Oct 21
11:30A
Oct 21 11:30 AM Drayton Defenders Hanover Falcons 1 Hanover P&H Centre
NOV Oct 21
12:00P
Oct 21 12:00 PM Drayton Defenders 2 Orange Listowel Cyclones 2 Red Listowel Arena
PW Oct 21
12:00P
Oct 21 12:00 PM Goderich Sailors 2 Scotiabank Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Brussels
ATO Oct 21
12:15P
Oct 21 12:15 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Gold Bayshore
NOV Oct 21
12:30P
Oct 21 12:30 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 4 Saugeen Shores Storm 2 Southampton
BAN Oct 21
12:30P
Oct 21 12:30 PM South Bruce Blades Goderich Sailors Goderich MRC
BAN Oct 21
12:30P
Oct 21 12:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks 2 West Grey Warriors Durham CC
PW Oct 21
12:30P
Oct 21 12:30 PM Walkerton Capitals Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 White JMRRC (1 - West)
NOV Oct 21
1:45P
Oct 21 1:45 PM Wingham Ironmen Blue 1 Wingham Ironmen Gold 2 Wingham
BAN Oct 21
1:45P
Oct 21 1:45 PM Walkerton Capitals Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red JMRRC (1 - West)
ATO Oct 21
2:00P
Oct 21 2:00 PM Shallow Lake Lakers 1 TCDMHA Rebels Desboro Arena
NOV Oct 21
2:00P
Oct 21 2:00 PM West Grey Warriors 1 Listowel Cyclones 1 White Listowel Arena
ATO Oct 21
2:15P
Oct 21 2:15 PM Wingham Ironmen Kincardine Kinucks 2 Superheat Tiverton Arena
PW Oct 21
2:30P
Oct 21 2:30 PM Bruce Peninsula Northstars Saugeen Shores Storm 2 Saugeen Shores Commu
PW Oct 21
2:45P
Oct 21 2:45 PM Wingham Ironmen Lucknow Sepoys Lucknow Arena
ATO Oct 21
3:00P
Oct 21 3:00 PM Listowel Cyclones 1 Black Listowel Cyclones 2 Red Listowel Arena
NOV Oct 21
3:00P
Oct 21 3:00 PM BCH Ice Dogs 2 H Tire Seaforth Stars Seaforth Arena
ATO Oct 21
3:15P
Oct 21 3:15 PM West Grey Warriors Walkerton Capitals 2 Walkerton
ATO Oct 21
4:00P
Oct 21 4:00 PM BCH Ice Dogs 1 Parr Line Seaforth Stars Seaforth Arena
NOV Oct 21
4:00P
Oct 21 4:00 PM Shallow Lake Lakers Bruce Peninsula Northstars Wiarton Arena
PW Oct 21
4:00P
Oct 21 4:00 PM AEMHA Ice Dogs Saugeen Shores Storm 1 Saugeen Shores Commu
MID Oct 21
4:30P
Oct 21 4:30 PM Walkerton Capitals 1 Walkerton Capitals 2 Walkerton
ATO Oct 21
4:45P
Oct 21 4:45 PM Shallow Lake Lakers 2 Saugeen Shores Storm 3 Southampton
PW Oct 21
5:45P
Oct 21 5:45 PM Shallow Lake Lakers Kincardine Kinucks 1 Victoria Davidson Centre
BAN Oct 21
7:00P
Oct 21 7:00 PM AEMHA Ice Dogs Kincardine Kinucks Froster's Davidson Centre
BAN Oct 21
7:30P
Oct 21 7:30 PM Shallow Lake Lakers Hanover Falcons Hanover P&H Centre
MID Oct 21
8:30P
Oct 21 8:30 PM Hanover Falcons Saugeen Shores Storm Saugeen Shores Commu
BAN Oct 22
9:00A
Oct 22 9:00 AM Hanover Falcons Walkerton Capitals Walkerton
NOV Oct 22
10:00A
Oct 22 10:00 AM Listowel Cyclones 3 Black Hanover Falcons 2 Hanover P&H Centre
ATO Oct 22
11:00A
Oct 22 11:00 AM Shallow Lake Lakers 1 Saugeen Shores Storm 3 Southampton
ATO Oct 22
12:00P
Oct 22 12:00 PM AEMHA Ice Dogs 1 Red Saugeen Shores Storm 1 Southampton
BAN Oct 22
12:30P
Oct 22 12:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks 2 TCDMHA Rebels 1 Markdale
NOV Oct 22
1:30P
Oct 22 1:30 PM Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 Black Goderich Sailors Memorial
NOV Oct 22
1:30P
Oct 22 1:30 PM AEMHA Ice Dogs 3 Black Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Gold JMRRC (2 - East)
PW Oct 22
1:30P
Oct 22 1:30 PM South Bruce Blades West Grey Warriors Durham CC
ATO Oct 22
1:45P
Oct 22 1:45 PM BCH Ice Dogs 2 Raceway Kincardine Kinucks 2 Superheat Davidson Centre
BAN Oct 22
2:00P
Oct 22 2:00 PM Blyth-Brussels Crusaders South Bruce Blades Teeswater Arena
ATO Oct 22
3:00P
Oct 22 3:00 PM Walkerton Capitals 2 Listowel Cyclones 1 Black Listowel Arena
ATO Oct 22
3:30P
Oct 22 3:30 PM Zurich Thunder Mitchell Meteors Elma-Logan Arena
MID Oct 22
3:30P
Oct 22 3:30 PM Walkerton Capitals 1 TCDMHA Rebels Markdale
ATO Oct 22
4:00P
Oct 22 4:00 PM Central Perth LL Wingham Ironmen Wingham
PW Oct 22
4:05P
Oct 22 4:05 PM Lucknow Sepoys Drayton Defenders PMD Arena
ATO Oct 22
4:15P
Oct 22 4:15 PM Hanover Falcons 2 Listowel Cyclones 3 White Listowel Arena
ATO Oct 22
4:15P
Oct 22 4:15 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Gold Saugeen Shores Storm 2 Saugeen Shores Commu
ATO Oct 22
4:30P
Oct 22 4:30 PM Ripley Wolves Seaforth Stars Seaforth Arena
NOV Oct 22
4:30P
Oct 22 4:30 PM Wingham Ironmen Blue 1 Zurich Thunder Zurich
BAN Oct 22
4:30P
Oct 22 4:30 PM West Grey Warriors Kincardine Kinucks Froster's Davidson Centre
PW Oct 22
5:15P
Oct 22 5:15 PM Hanover Falcons 2 Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 White JMRRC (1 - West)
BAN Oct 22
5:30P
Oct 22 5:30 PM Central Perth LL Drayton Defenders PMD Arena
BAN Oct 22
5:30P
Oct 22 5:30 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red Saugeen Shores Storm Saugeen Shores Commu
MID Oct 22
5:30P
Oct 22 5:30 PM Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Seaforth Stars Seaforth Arena
MID Oct 22
6:00P
Oct 22 6:00 PM Central Perth LL BCH Ice Dogs Central Huron CC
MID Oct 22
6:45P
Oct 22 6:45 PM Kincardine Kinucks TD West Grey Warriors Durham CC
PW Oct 22
7:15P
Oct 22 7:15 PM Goderich Sailors 2 Scotiabank Wingham Ironmen Wingham
ATO Oct 23
6:00P
Oct 23 6:00 PM Listowel Cyclones 2 Red South Bruce Blades Teeswater Arena
NOV Oct 23
6:00P
Oct 23 6:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 1 AEMHA Ice Dogs 2 White Paisley Arena
NOV Oct 23
7:00P
Oct 23 7:00 PM Drayton Defenders 2 Orange Howick Hornets Howick Community Cen
BAN Oct 23
7:00P
Oct 23 7:00 PM Goderich Sailors Central Perth LL Elma-Logan Arena
BAN Oct 23
7:15P
Oct 23 7:15 PM Mitchell Meteors Ripley Wolves Ripley
PW Oct 23
7:45P
Oct 23 7:45 PM Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Listowel Cyclones 2 Black Listowel Arena
PW Oct 23
8:00P
Oct 23 8:00 PM Wingham Ironmen Howick Hornets Howick Community Cen
MID Oct 23
9:15P
Oct 23 9:15 PM Seaforth Stars Listowel Cyclones Listowel Arena
ATO Oct 24
6:00P
Oct 24 6:00 PM Central Perth LL Goderich Sailors Memorial
ATO Oct 24
7:00P
Oct 24 7:00 PM Shallow Lake Lakers 1 AEMHA Ice Dogs 1 Red Tara CC
PW Oct 24
7:00P
Oct 24 7:00 PM TCDMHA Rebels Bruce Peninsula Northstars Wiarton Arena
MID Oct 24
7:40P
Oct 24 7:40 PM BCH Ice Dogs Minto Mad Dogs Palmerston Arena
MID Oct 24
8:00P
Oct 24 8:00 PM Goderich Sailors Mitchell Meteors Mitchell Arena
BAN Oct 25
7:00P
Oct 25 7:00 PM Mt. Forest Rams Lucknow Sepoys Lucknow Arena
BAN Oct 25
7:30P
Oct 25 7:30 PM Goderich Sailors BCH Ice Dogs Hensall Arena
BAN Oct 25
7:30P
Oct 25 7:30 PM Ripley Wolves Mitchell Meteors Mitchell Arena
PW Oct 25
7:30P
Oct 25 7:30 PM Walkerton Capitals Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red Bayshore
NOV Oct 26
6:30P
Oct 26 6:30 PM Zurich Thunder Mitchell Meteors 2 Mitchell Arena
NOV Oct 26
6:30P
Oct 26 6:30 PM South Bruce Blades Minto Mad Dogs Palmerston Arena
PW Oct 26
6:30P
Oct 26 6:30 PM BCH Ice Dogs 2 M&M Central Perth LL Elma-Logan Arena
MID Oct 26
6:30P
Oct 26 6:30 PM BCH Ice Dogs Seaforth Stars Seaforth Arena
NOV Oct 26
7:00P
Oct 26 7:00 PM Mt. Forest Rams Wallace Sabres Wallace
MID Oct 26
7:00P
Oct 26 7:00 PM West Grey Warriors Kincardine Kinucks TD Davidson Centre
BAN Oct 26
8:30P
Oct 26 8:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks Froster's Kincardine Kinucks 2 Davidson Centre
MID Oct 26
8:30P
Oct 26 8:30 PM AEMHA Ice Dogs Hanover Falcons Hanover P&H Centre
NOV Oct 27
5:30P
Oct 27 5:30 PM Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 2 Burgundy Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 Black Brussels
ATO Oct 27
6:30P
Oct 27 6:30 PM Walkerton Capitals 2 West Grey Warriors Normanby Arena
BAN Oct 27
7:00P
Oct 27 7:00 PM Ripley Wolves Drayton Defenders PMD Arena
BAN Oct 27
8:15P
Oct 27 8:15 PM Kincardine Kinucks Froster's Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red JMRRC (2 - East)
ATO Oct 28
8:00A
Oct 28 8:00 AM AEMHA Ice Dogs 2 White AEMHA Ice Dogs 1 Red Paisley Arena
NOV Oct 28
9:00A
Oct 28 9:00 AM Mitchell Meteors 2 Central Perth LL Elma-Logan Arena
NOV Oct 28
9:00A
Oct 28 9:00 AM Hanover Falcons 1 West Grey Warriors 2 Durham CC
ATO Oct 28
9:15A
Oct 28 9:15 AM Hanover Falcons 1 Walkerton Capitals 1 Walkerton
ATO Oct 28
10:00A
Oct 28 10:00 AM BCH Ice Dogs 1 Parr Line Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Brussels
BAN Oct 28
10:00A
Oct 28 10:00 AM Walkerton Capitals TCDMHA Rebels 1 Tara CC
NOV Oct 28
10:30A
Oct 28 10:30 AM TCDMHA Rebels AEMHA Ice Dogs 3 Black Paisley Arena
PW Oct 28
10:30A
Oct 28 10:30 AM Kincardine Kinucks 2 Presto Walkerton Capitals Walkerton
NOV Oct 28
12:00P
Oct 28 12:00 PM Mt. Forest Rams Listowel Cyclones 2 Red Listowel Arena
NOV Oct 28
12:15P
Oct 28 12:15 PM Wingham Ironmen Gold 2 Lucknow Sepoys Lucknow Arena
NOV Oct 28
12:45P
Oct 28 12:45 PM Ripley Wolves Wingham Ironmen Blue 1 Wingham
ATO Oct 28
1:00P
Oct 28 1:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 2 TCDMHA Rebels Desboro Arena
NOV Oct 28
1:00P
Oct 28 1:00 PM West Grey Warriors 1 Listowel Cyclones 3 Black Listowel Arena
NOV Oct 28
1:30P
Oct 28 1:30 PM Bruce Peninsula Northstars Saugeen Shores Storm 3 Southampton
BAN Oct 28
1:30P
Oct 28 1:30 PM Bruce Peninsula Northstars West Grey Warriors Durham CC
ATO Oct 28
2:00P
Oct 28 2:00 PM Central Perth LL Zurich Thunder Zurich
NOV Oct 28
2:00P
Oct 28 2:00 PM Drayton Defenders 1 Black Listowel Cyclones 1 White Listowel Arena
PW Oct 28
2:30P
Oct 28 2:30 PM West Grey Warriors Bruce Peninsula Northstars Wiarton Arena
PW Oct 28
2:30P
Oct 28 2:30 PM Hanover Falcons 2 TCDMHA Rebels Keady Arena
PW Oct 28
2:45P
Oct 28 2:45 PM Central Perth LL Lucknow Sepoys Lucknow Arena
BAN Oct 28
3:30P
Oct 28 3:30 PM Lucknow Sepoys Mt. Forest Rams Mount Forest Sports
PW Oct 28
4:10P
Oct 28 4:10 PM Goderich Sailors 1 Kinsmen Listowel Cyclones 1 Red Listowel Arena
ATO Oct 28
4:15P
Oct 28 4:15 PM Mt. Forest Rams Walkerton Capitals 2 Walkerton
PW Oct 28
4:30P
Oct 28 4:30 PM South Bruce Blades Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 White JMRRC (1 - West)
PW Oct 28
4:30P
Oct 28 4:30 PM Drayton Defenders BCH Ice Dogs 2 M&M Hensall Arena
ATO Oct 28
4:45P
Oct 28 4:45 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red Saugeen Shores Storm 3 Southampton
ATO Oct 28
5:00P
Oct 28 5:00 PM Kincardine Kinucks 2 Superheat Mitchell Meteors Elma-Logan Arena
PW Oct 28
5:00P
Oct 28 5:00 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red AEMHA Ice Dogs Paisley Arena
BAN Oct 28
5:30P
Oct 28 5:30 PM Zurich Thunder Listowel Cyclones Listowel Arena
PW Oct 28
5:30P
Oct 28 5:30 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 1 Kincardine Kinucks 1 Victoria Tiverton Arena
MID Oct 28
5:30P
Oct 28 5:30 PM TCDMHA Rebels Saugeen Shores Storm 2 Saugeen Shores Commu
BAN Oct 28
6:30P
Oct 28 6:30 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 White AEMHA Ice Dogs Paisley Arena
MID Oct 28
7:00P
Oct 28 7:00 PM BCH Ice Dogs Kincardine Kinucks TD Tiverton Arena
MID Oct 28
8:00P
Oct 28 8:00 PM Blyth-Brussels Crusaders AEMHA Ice Dogs Paisley Arena
MID Oct 28
8:30P
Oct 28 8:30 PM Walkerton Capitals 1 Saugeen Shores Storm Saugeen Shores Commu
ATO Oct 29
12:00P
Oct 29 12:00 PM Shallow Lake Lakers 1 Saugeen Shores Storm 1 Southampton
PW Oct 29
12:00P
Oct 29 12:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 1 AEMHA Ice Dogs Tara CC
BAN Oct 29
12:30P
Oct 29 12:30 PM Hanover Falcons TCDMHA Rebels 2 Markdale
NOV Oct 29
1:00P
Oct 29 1:00 PM South Bruce Blades Drayton Defenders 2 Orange PMD Arena
NOV Oct 29
1:30P
Oct 29 1:30 PM Ripley Wolves Goderich Sailors Memorial
PW Oct 29
1:30P
Oct 29 1:30 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 2 West Grey Warriors Durham CC
ATO Oct 29
2:00P
Oct 29 2:00 PM Listowel Cyclones 3 White Drayton Defenders PMD Arena
BAN Oct 29
2:00P
Oct 29 2:00 PM TCDMHA Rebels 1 Bruce Peninsula Northstars Lions Head
ATO Oct 29
2:30P
Oct 29 2:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks 2 Superheat Goderich Sailors Memorial
PW Oct 29
3:30P
Oct 29 3:30 PM BCH Ice Dogs 1 Hearing Goderich Sailors 1 Kinsmen Memorial
MID Oct 29
3:30P
Oct 29 3:30 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 2 TCDMHA Rebels Markdale
ATO Oct 29
4:00P
Oct 29 4:00 PM Seaforth Stars Wingham Ironmen Wingham
NOV Oct 29
4:00P
Oct 29 4:00 PM Howick Hornets Wallace Sabres Wallace
ATO Oct 29
4:15P
Oct 29 4:15 PM Bruce Peninsula Northstars Saugeen Shores Storm 2 Saugeen Shores Commu
NOV Oct 29
4:30P
Oct 29 4:30 PM Blyth-Brussels Crusaders 1 Black Mitchell Meteors 1 Elma-Logan Arena
PW Oct 29
4:45P
Oct 29 4:45 PM Mitchell Meteors Goderich Sailors 2 Scotiabank Memorial
BAN Oct 29
5:30P
Oct 29 5:30 PM Listowel Cyclones South Bruce Blades Mildmay Carrick Recr
BAN Oct 29
5:30P
Oct 29 5:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks 2 Saugeen Shores Storm Saugeen Shores Commu
PW Oct 29
5:30P
Oct 29 5:30 PM Hanover Falcons 1 Hanover Falcons 2 Hanover P&H Centre
ATO Oct 29
6:00P
Oct 29 6:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 3 Shallow Lake Lakers 2 Shallow Lake & Distr
MID Oct 29
6:15P
Oct 29 6:15 PM Kincardine Kinucks TD Walkerton Capitals 2 Walkerton
MID Oct 29
7:00P
Oct 29 7:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm West Grey Warriors Durham CC
PW Oct 29
7:15P
Oct 29 7:15 PM Lucknow Sepoys Wingham Ironmen Wingham
MID Oct 29
7:30P
Oct 29 7:30 PM Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Minto Mad Dogs Harriston CC
MID Oct 29
8:30P
Oct 29 8:30 PM Goderich Sailors Listowel Cyclones Listowel Arena
MID Oct 29
9:10P
Oct 29 9:10 PM BCH Ice Dogs Mitchell Meteors Mitchell Arena
ATO Oct 30
6:30P
Oct 30 6:30 PM Listowel Cyclones 3 White Listowel Cyclones 1 Black Listowel Arena
NOV Oct 30
7:00P
Oct 30 7:00 PM Drayton Defenders 1 Black Howick Hornets Howick Community Cen
PW Oct 30
7:00P
Oct 30 7:00 PM Kincardine Kinucks 1 Victoria South Bruce Blades Teeswater Arena
BAN Oct 30
7:15P
Oct 30 7:15 PM AEMHA Ice Dogs Walkerton Capitals Walkerton
BAN Oct 30
7:30P
Oct 30 7:30 PM Goderich Sailors Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Blyth
PW Oct 30
7:45P
Oct 30 7:45 PM Drayton Defenders Listowel Cyclones 2 Black Listowel Arena
PW Oct 30
8:00P
Oct 30 8:00 PM Goderich Sailors 2 Scotiabank Howick Hornets Howick Community Cen
MID Oct 30
9:15P
Oct 30 9:15 PM Hanover Falcons Listowel Cyclones Listowel Arena
MID Oct 31
7:30P
Oct 31 7:30 PM Walkerton Capitals 2 Saugeen Shores Storm 2 Southampton
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 4:00 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 19, 2017 4:00 PM