WOAA :: Boys Local Recent Games
Header Ad Unit

Recent Games

33 Games in the Past 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
PW Oct 12
6:00P
Oct 12 6:00 PM Seaforth Stars0 0 - 0 Goderich Sailors 2 Scotiabank0 Goderich MRC
Mid Oct 12
7:45P
Oct 12 7:45 PM Central Perth Predators5 5 - 3 Huron-Bruce Blizzard3 Ripley
PW Oct 13
10:00A
Oct 13 10:00 AM Wingham Ironmen2 2 - 1 Huron-Bruce Blizzard1 Lucknow Arena
PW Oct 13
11:00A
Oct 13 11:00 AM Goderich Sailors 2 Scotiabank8 8 - 0 Blyth-Brussels Crusaders0 Brussels
Bant Oct 13
11:30A
Oct 13 11:30 AM Saugeen Shores Storm 21 1 - 0 West Grey Warriors 20 Normanby Arena
Nov Oct 13
12:30P
Oct 13 12:30 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 2 Owen Sound Jr. Attack JMRRC (1 - West)
Nov Oct 13
12:55P
Oct 13 12:55 PM Zurich Thunder2 2 - 11 Listowel Cyclones Black11 Steve Kerr Complex
At Oct 13
1:30P
Oct 13 1:30 PM Minto Mad Dogs9 9 - 1 Mt. Forest Rams1 Mount Forest Sports
PW Oct 13
2:10P
Oct 13 2:10 PM Mt. Forest Rams1 1 - 5 Minto Mad Dogs5 Palmerston Arena
At Oct 13
2:15P
Oct 13 2:15 PM Seaforth Stars4 4 - 1 Kincardine Kinucks 11 Tiverton Arena
PW Oct 13
3:30P
Oct 13 3:30 PM Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black4 4 - 4 Kincardine Kinucks 1 Leader4 Tiverton Arena
PW Oct 13
4:00P
Oct 13 4:00 PM Seaforth Stars9 9 - 1 Goderich Sailors 1 Kinsmen1 Goderich MRC
Nov Oct 13
4:00P
Oct 13 4:00 PM Minto Mad Dogs0 0 - 17 Mitchell Meteors 117 Elma-Logan Arena
PW Oct 13
4:45P
Oct 13 4:45 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold0 0 - 5 Kincardine Kinucks 25 Tiverton Arena
Bant Oct 13
7:15P
Oct 13 7:15 PM West Grey Warriors 13 3 - 1 Kincardine Kinucks 2 Presto1 Davidson Centre
Mid Oct 13
8:45P
Oct 13 8:45 PM West Grey Warriors0 0 - 5 Kincardine Kinucks5 Davidson Centre
At Oct 14
12:15P
Oct 14 12:15 PM Bruce Peninsula Northstars Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red JMRRC (1 - West)
Bant Oct 14
1:00P
Oct 14 1:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 14 4 - 2 Walkerton Capitals2 Walkerton
Nov Oct 14
2:30P
Oct 14 2:30 PM Mitchell Meteors 214 14 - 0 Minto Mad Dogs0 Harriston CC
PW Oct 14
3:00P
Oct 14 3:00 PM Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black Saugeen Shores Storm 2 Saugeen Shores Commu
PW Oct 14
3:30P
Oct 14 3:30 PM TCDMHA Rebels2 2 - 5 West Grey Warriors5 Normanby Arena
Bant Oct 14
4:15P
Oct 14 4:15 PM Shallow Lake Lakers 18 8 - 1 Saugeen Shores Storm 21 Saugeen Shores Commu
At Oct 14
4:30P
Oct 14 4:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks 23 3 - 3 Zurich Thunder3 Zurich
Nov Oct 14
4:30P
Oct 14 4:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks 2 Diggers1 1 - 6 Walkerton Capitals6 Walkerton
PW Oct 14
5:00P
Oct 14 5:00 PM BCH Ice Dogs 2 Wingham Ironmen Wingham
Bant Oct 14
6:15P
Oct 14 6:15 PM Arthur Vipers6 6 - 2 Wingham Ironmen2 Wingham
PW Oct 14
7:00P
Oct 14 7:00 PM Kincardine Kinucks 26 6 - 3 Walkerton Capitals3 Walkerton
Bant Oct 15
7:00P
Oct 15 7:00 PM Zurich Thunder Minto Mad Dogs Palmerston Arena
Mid Oct 15
8:00P
Oct 15 8:00 PM TCDMHA Rebels3 3 - 2 South Bruce Blades2 Mildmay Carrick Recr
Mid Oct 15
8:30P
Oct 15 8:30 PM Huron-Bruce Blizzard2 2 - 3 Central Perth Predators3 Milverton Arena
At Oct 16
6:15P
Oct 16 6:15 PM BCH Ice Dogs 1 Wingham Ironmen Wingham
Bant Oct 16
7:00P
Oct 16 7:00 PM Arthur Vipers1 1 - 2 Mitchell Meteors2 Mitchell Arena
PW Oct 16
7:30P
Oct 16 7:30 PM Listowel Cyclones 1 Black3 3 - 8 Mitchell Meteors8 Elma-Logan Arena
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 6:53 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Oct 17, 2018 6:53 PM