Toggle navigation
THEONEDB
Home
Sports
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Soccer
Box Lacrosse
Bodies
Ontario Minor Hockey Association
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario
Ontario Women's Hockey Association
Hockey Eastern Ontario
Northern Ontario Hockey Association
Kitchener Girls Local League
Greater London Hockey Association
Leagues
Minor Hockey - Rep
Minor Hockey - LL
Women's League
Groups
U11
U13
U15
U18
U21
Login
WOAA
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Minor - Rep
Minor Hockey - Rep
WOAA :: Minor - Rep Scoreboard for Feb 24, 2024
Sidebar Ad Unit
Home
Hockey
WOAA
Minor - Rep
Calendar
Feb 24, 2024
Header Ad Unit
MH-REP Scoreboard For Feb 24, 2024
Full Calendar
Saturday, Feb 24, 2024 (25 Games)
R13LRR5
Feb 24, 2024 9:00 AM
U13 LockridgeRound Robin
U13
Central Perth Predators
Central Perth Predators
2
Drayton D#2
Drayton Defenders D#2
4
PMD Arena
PMD Arena - Drayton
View Map
R11LB17
Feb 24, 2024 9:45 AM
U11 LockridgePool B
U11
Blyth-Brussels
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
1
Saugeen Valley D
Saugeen Valley Steelheads D
0
Durham CC
Durham & District Community Centre - Durham
View Map
R11CRR2
Feb 24, 2024 10:15 AM
U11 CruickshankRound Robin
U11
Walkerton
Walkerton Capitals
3
Drayton D#1
Drayton Defenders D#1
2
PMD Arena
PMD Arena - Drayton
View Map
R11GB17
Feb 24, 2024 11:00 AM
U11 GreggPool B
U11
Goderich
Goderich Sailors
0
Shallow Lake
Shallow Lake Lakers
3
Shallow Lake & Distr
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre - Shallow Lake
View Map
R13GRR8
Feb 24, 2024 11:30 AM
U13 GreggRound Robin
U13
Minto
Minto Mad Dogs
4
Drayton D#1
Drayton Defenders D#1
2
PMD Arena
PMD Arena - Drayton
View Map
R11CRR8
Feb 24, 2024 11:40 AM
U11 CruickshankRound Robin
U11
Saugeen Valley
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
5
Mitchell
Mitchell Meteors
4
Mitchell Arena
Mitchell Arena - Mitchell
View Map
R21A5
Feb 24, 2024 12:00 PM
U21 WOAA PlayoffPool A
U21
Shallow Lake
Shallow Lake Lakers
0
Saugeen Valley
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
1
Durham CC
Durham & District Community Centre - Durham
View Map
R13CRR25
Feb 24, 2024 1:30 PM
OT
U13 CruickshankRound Robin
U13
Kincardine
Kincardine Kinucks
4
Walkerton
Walkerton Capitals
3
Walkerton
Walkerton Community Centre - Walkerton
View Map
R11LA4
Feb 24, 2024 1:30 PM
U11 LockridgePool A
U11
Walkerton D
Walkerton Capitals D
6
Kincardine D
Kincardine Kinucks D
2
Tiverton Arena
Tiverton Sports Complex - Tiverton
View Map
R11CRR11
Feb 24, 2024 2:00 PM
U11 CruickshankRound Robin
U11
Kincardine
Kincardine Kinucks
1
Saugeen Shores
Saugeen Shores Storm
1
Port Elgin Plex
Saugeen Shores Community Complex - Port Elgin
View Map
R11GA13
Feb 24, 2024 2:10 PM
U11 GreggPool A
U11
AEMHA
AEMHA Ice Dogs
4
Mid-Huron
Mid-Huron Huskies
3
Central Huron CC
Central Huron Community Centre - Clinton
View Map
R11GB11
Feb 24, 2024 2:30 PM
U11 GreggPool B
U11
Huron-Bruce
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
1
Mt. Forest
Mt. Forest Rams
9
Mount Forest Sports
Mount Forest Sports Complex - Mount Forest
View Map
R13LRR22
Feb 24, 2024 3:00 PM
U13 LockridgeRound Robin
U13
Kincardine D
Kincardine Kinucks D
3
Saugeen Shores D
Saugeen Shores Storm D
2
Port Elgin Plex
Saugeen Shores Community Complex - Port Elgin
View Map
R18LB20
Feb 24, 2024 3:30 PM
U18 LockridgePool B
U18
TCDMHA
TCDMHA Rebels
2
Wingham
Wingham Ironmen
6
Wingham
North Huron Wescast Community Complex - Wingham
View Map
R18GRR13
Feb 24, 2024 4:00 PM
U18 GreggRound Robin
U18
Shallow Lake
Shallow Lake Lakers
1
Huron-Bruce
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
5
Lucknow Arena
Lucknow Sports Complex - Lucknow
View Map
R18LA3
Feb 24, 2024 4:30 PM
U18 LockridgePool A
U18
Mitchell D
Mitchell Meteors D
3
Blyth-Brussels
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
4
Brussels
Brussels Morris Grey - Brussels
View Map
R13GRR12
Feb 24, 2024 4:30 PM
U13 GreggRound Robin
U13
AEMHA
AEMHA Ice Dogs
6
Goderich
Goderich Sailors
3
Goderich MRC
Maitland Recreation Centre - Goderich
View Map
R21B17
Feb 24, 2024 4:30 PM
OT
U21 WOAA PlayoffPool B
U21
Arthur
Arthur Vipers
3
Mid-Huron
Mid-Huron Huskies
4
Central Huron CC
Central Huron Community Centre - Clinton
View Map
R11LB07
Feb 24, 2024 4:30 PM
U11 LockridgePool B
U11
Mid-Huron D
Mid-Huron Huskies D
1
Bruce Peninsula Predators
Bruce Peninsula Predators
2
Wiarton Arena
Wiarton Arena - Wiarton
View Map
R15CRR19
Feb 24, 2024 5:00 PM
U15 CruickshankRound Robin
U15
Huron-Bruce
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
6
Wingham
Wingham Ironmen
3
Wingham
North Huron Wescast Community Complex - Wingham
View Map
R13CRR26
Feb 24, 2024 5:30 PM
U13 CruickshankRound Robin
U13
Saugeen Valley
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
1
Saugeen Shores
Saugeen Shores Storm
5
Port Elgin Plex
Saugeen Shores Community Complex - Port Elgin
View Map
R18CRR15
Feb 24, 2024 6:30 PM
U18 CruickshankRound Robin
U18
Kincardine
Kincardine Kinucks
3
Mid-Huron
Mid-Huron Huskies
4
Central Huron CC
Central Huron Community Centre - Clinton
View Map
R15CRR18
Feb 24, 2024 6:45 PM
OT
U15 CruickshankRound Robin
U15
Listowel
Listowel Cyclones
2
Saugeen Shores
Saugeen Shores Storm
2
Port Elgin Plex
Saugeen Shores Community Complex - Port Elgin
View Map
R21B7
Feb 24, 2024 7:00 PM
U21 WOAA PlayoffPool B
U21
Huron-Bruce
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
2
Blyth-Brussels
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
4
Blyth
Blyth & District Community Centre - Blyth
View Map
R21A10
Feb 24, 2024 8:00 PM
U21 WOAA PlayoffPool A
U21
Minto
Minto Mad Dogs
2
South Bruce
South Bruce Blades
5
Mildmay Carrick Recr
Mildmay Carrick Recreation Complex - Mildmay
View Map
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 6:29 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 13, 2024 6:29 AM