Toggle navigation
THEONEDB
Home
Sports
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Soccer
Box Lacrosse
Bodies
Ontario Minor Hockey Association
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario
Ontario Women's Hockey Association
Hockey Eastern Ontario
Northern Ontario Hockey Association
Kitchener Girls Local League
Greater London Hockey Association
Leagues
Minor Hockey - Rep
Minor Hockey - LL
Women's League
Groups
U11
U13
U15
U18
U21
Login
WOAA
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Minor - Rep
Minor Hockey - Rep
WOAA :: Minor - Rep Scoreboard for Feb 17, 2024
Sidebar Ad Unit
Home
Hockey
WOAA
Minor - Rep
Calendar
Feb 17, 2024
Header Ad Unit
MH-REP Scoreboard For Feb 17, 2024
Full Calendar
Saturday, Feb 17, 2024 (14 Games)
R11GA6
Feb 17, 2024 9:00 AM
U11 GreggPool A
U11
Listowel
Listowel Cyclones
3
Central Perth Predators
Central Perth Predators
0
PERC
Perth East Recreation Complex - Milverton
View Map
R11CRR15
Feb 17, 2024 11:00 AM
U11 CruickshankRound Robin
U11
Drayton D#1
Drayton Defenders D#1
3
Saugeen Valley
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
6
Hanover P&H Centre
Hanover P&H Centre - Hanover
View Map
R18LB10
Feb 17, 2024 12:30 PM
U18 LockridgePool B
U18
TCDMHA
TCDMHA Rebels
4
Saugeen Valley D
Saugeen Valley Steelheads D
1
Durham CC
Durham & District Community Centre - Durham
View Map
R21A6
Feb 17, 2024 12:30 PM
U21 WOAA PlayoffPool A
U21
South Bruce
South Bruce Blades
1
Saugeen Valley
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
2
Hanover P&H Centre
Hanover P&H Centre - Hanover
View Map
R21A2
Feb 17, 2024 3:00 PM
U21 WOAA PlayoffPool A
U21
Shallow Lake
Shallow Lake Lakers
9
Minto
Minto Mad Dogs
1
Harriston CC
Harriston & Minto Community Centre - Harriston
View Map
R11LA20
Feb 17, 2024 3:45 PM
U11 LockridgePool A
U11
TCDMHA
TCDMHA Rebels
0
Walkerton D
Walkerton Capitals D
4
Walkerton
Walkerton Community Centre - Walkerton
View Map
R13LRR9
Feb 17, 2024 4:00 PM
U13 LockridgeRound Robin
U13
Walkerton D
Walkerton Capitals D
2
Kincardine D
Kincardine Kinucks D
7
Davidson Centre
Davidson Centre - Kincardine
View Map
R13GRR15
Feb 17, 2024 4:00 PM
U13 GreggRound Robin
U13
Minto
Minto Mad Dogs
4
Huron-Bruce
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
8
Lucknow Arena
Lucknow Sports Complex - Lucknow
View Map
R21B18
Feb 17, 2024 4:30 PM
U21 WOAA PlayoffPool B
U21
Blyth-Brussels
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
0
Mid-Huron
Mid-Huron Huskies
3
Central Huron CC
Central Huron Community Centre - Clinton
View Map
R18LA1
Feb 17, 2024 4:30 PM
U18 LockridgePool A
U18
Drayton
Drayton Defenders
0
Blyth-Brussels
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
8
Brussels
Brussels Morris Grey - Brussels
View Map
R11CRR17
Feb 17, 2024 5:00 PM
OT
U11 CruickshankRound Robin
U11
Mitchell
Mitchell Meteors
2
Walkerton
Walkerton Capitals
3
Hanover P&H Centre
Hanover P&H Centre - Hanover
View Map
R21B12
Feb 17, 2024 5:30 PM
U21 WOAA PlayoffPool B
U21
Arthur
Arthur Vipers
4
Central Perth Predators
Central Perth Predators
2
PERC
Perth East Recreation Complex - Milverton
View Map
R15LRR15
Feb 17, 2024 6:45 PM
OT
U15 LockridgeRound Robin
U15
Saugeen Valley D
Saugeen Valley Steelheads D
2
Mitchell D
Mitchell Meteors D
2
Mitchell Arena
Mitchell Arena - Mitchell
View Map
R11LB03
Feb 17, 2024 7:00 PM
U11 LockridgePool B
U11
Mid-Huron D
Mid-Huron Huskies D
1
Blyth-Brussels
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
0
Blyth
Blyth & District Community Centre - Blyth
View Map
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 4:24 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 13, 2024 4:24 AM