Toggle navigation
THEONEDB
Home
Sports
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Soccer
Box Lacrosse
Bodies
Ontario Minor Hockey Association
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario
Ontario Women's Hockey Association
Hockey Eastern Ontario
Northern Ontario Hockey Association
Kitchener Girls Local League
Greater London Hockey Association
Leagues
Minor Hockey - Rep
Minor Hockey - LL
Women's League
Groups
U11
U13
U15
U18
U21
Login
WOAA
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Minor - Rep
Minor Hockey - Rep
WOAA :: Minor - Rep Scoreboard for Feb 05, 2024
Sidebar Ad Unit
Home
Hockey
WOAA
Minor - Rep
Calendar
Feb 05, 2024
Header Ad Unit
MH-REP Scoreboard For Feb 05, 2024
Full Calendar
Monday, Feb 05, 2024 (13 Games)
U13RE25
Feb 05, 2024 6:30 PM
U13 Second Half Regular Season
U13
Saugeen Valley D
Saugeen Valley Steelheads D
1
Saugeen Shores D
Saugeen Shores Storm D
7
Southampton
Southampton Arena - Southampton
View Map
U13RE26
Feb 05, 2024 6:45 PM
U13 Second Half Regular Season
U13
Mt. Forest
Mt. Forest Rams
5
South Bruce
South Bruce Blades
2
Teeswater Arena
Teeswater Arena - Teeswater
View Map
U11RE29
Feb 05, 2024 7:00 PM
U11 Second Half Regular Season
U11
Kincardine D
Kincardine Kinucks D
2
Mid-Huron D
Mid-Huron Huskies D
2
Seaforth Arena
Seaforth Arena - Seaforth
View Map
U11RD31
Feb 05, 2024 7:00 PM
U11 Second Half Regular Season
U11
Blyth-Brussels
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
0
Mid-Huron
Mid-Huron Huskies
7
Hensall Arena
Hensall & District Community Centre - Hensall
View Map
U18RH8
Feb 05, 2024 7:30 PM
U18 Second Half Regular Season
U18
Saugeen Valley D
Saugeen Valley Steelheads D
2
Mid-Huron D
Mid-Huron Huskies D
5
Central Huron CC
Central Huron Community Centre - Clinton
View Map
U15RE25
Feb 05, 2024 7:30 PM
U15 Second Half Regular Season
U15
Mid-Huron
Mid-Huron Huskies
8
Blyth-Brussels
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
2
Blyth
Blyth & District Community Centre - Blyth
View Map
U13RD24
Feb 05, 2024 7:50 PM
U13 Second Half Regular Season
U13
Walkerton D
Walkerton Capitals D
3
Mitchell
Mitchell Meteors
3
Mitchell Arena
Mitchell Arena - Mitchell
View Map
U15RE26
Feb 05, 2024 8:00 PM
U15 Second Half Regular Season
U15
Huron-Bruce
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
5
Shallow Lake
Shallow Lake Lakers
8
Shallow Lake & Distr
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre - Shallow Lake
View Map
U18RE26
Feb 05, 2024 9:00 PM
U18 Second Half Regular Season
U18
Mid-Huron
Mid-Huron Huskies
1
Mitchell
Mitchell Meteors
4
Mitchell Arena
Mitchell Arena - Mitchell
View Map
U18RG26
Feb 05, 2024 9:00 PM
U18 Second Half Regular Season
U18
Wingham
Wingham Ironmen
1
Goderich
Goderich Sailors
4
Goderich MRC
Maitland Recreation Centre - Goderich
View Map
U18RF23
Feb 05, 2024 9:00 PM
U18 Second Half Regular Season
U18
Huron-Bruce
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
3
Blyth-Brussels
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
1
Blyth
Blyth & District Community Centre - Blyth
View Map
U18RH21
Feb 05, 2024 9:00 PM
U18 Second Half Regular Season
U18
Mitchell D
Mitchell Meteors D
3
Listowel D
Listowel Cyclones D
4
Steve Kerr Complex
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex - Listowel
View Map
U18RE27
Feb 05, 2024 9:00 PM
U18 Second Half Regular Season
U18
Walkerton
Walkerton Capitals
1
Saugeen Valley
Saugeen Valley Steelheads
6
Hanover P&H Centre
Hanover P&H Centre - Hanover
View Map
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 4:35 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 13, 2024 4:35 AM