- Home
- Baseball
- OBA
- Calendar
- Jun 20, 2018
OBA Scoreboard For Jun 20, 2018
League |
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Score |
Home |
Venue |
SCBA HOUSE |
ROOK |
Jun 20 5:30P |
Jun 20 |
5:30 PM |
Simcoe The Roost6 |
6 - 9 |
Simcoe Queensway Tire9 |
Lion's Park (1)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
PW |
Jun 20 5:30P |
Jun 20 |
5:30 PM |
Simcoe Kwic Internet2 |
2 - 8 |
Simcoe Demeyere Chrysler8 |
Lion's Park (2)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
MOS |
Jun 20 5:45P |
Jun 20 |
5:45 PM |
Simcoe Canadian Legion 7915 |
15 - 9 |
Port Dover Sailors9 |
Harry Misner
|
SCBA |
ROOK |
Jun 20 6:00P |
Jun 20 |
6:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Otters16 |
16 - 17 |
Aylmer Pirates17 |
Steen Park
|
SCBA |
PWRep |
Jun 20 6:00P |
Jun 20 |
6:00 PM |
Caledonia Bears15 |
15 - 5 |
Simcoe Giants5 |
Lion's Park (3)
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Jun 20 6:00P |
Jun 20 |
6:00 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires #27 |
7 - 8 |
Exeter Express Blue8 |
Earl Wagner
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Jun 20 6:00P |
Jun 20 |
6:00 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires #18 |
8 - 14 |
St. Marys Black14 |
Hall of Fame (King)
|
SCBA |
MosRep |
Jun 20 6:00P |
Jun 20 |
6:00 PM |
Ingersoll Ironbirds9 |
9 - 13 |
Aylmer Pirates13 |
Aylmer Optimist
|
SCBA |
ROOK |
Jun 20 6:00P |
Jun 20 |
6:00 PM |
Ingersoll Ironbirds6 |
6 - 10 |
Simcoe Giants10 |
Colonel Stalker (South)
|
LDBA COMP |
MOSQ SEL |
Jun 20 6:00P |
Jun 20 |
6:00 PM |
North London Nationals5 |
5 - 23 |
Southwest London Scorpions23 |
Lambeth Optimist (1)
|
LDBA COMP |
BAN |
Jun 20 6:00P |
Jun 20 |
6:00 PM |
North London Nationals Minor0 |
0 - 15 |
St. Thomas Cardinals15 |
Emslie Field
|
LDBA COMP |
MIN MOSQ |
Jun 20 6:00P |
Jun 20 |
6:00 PM |
St. Thomas Cardinals21 |
21 - 7 |
London West Tincaps7 |
Oakridge Optimist (Upper)
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ PW |
Jun 20 6:00P |
Jun 20 |
6:00 PM |
London Badgers Minor8 |
8 - 14 |
London West Tincaps14 |
West Lions
|
LDBA COMP |
MIN PW |
Jun 20 6:00P |
Jun 20 |
6:00 PM |
Dorchester Diamondbacks12 |
12 - 7 |
North London Nationals7 |
North London (3)
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ MOSQ |
Jun 20 6:00P |
Jun 20 |
6:00 PM |
Exeter Express - OBA 82703 |
3 - 17 |
London Tecumsehs17 |
CNRA (2)
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ MOSQ |
Jun 20 6:00P |
Jun 20 |
6:00 PM |
Strathroy Royals0 |
0 - 19 |
Sarnia Braves19 |
Tecumseh
|
SCBA HOUSE |
ROOK |
Jun 20 6:00P |
Jun 20 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Simcoe Toyota3 |
3 - 3 |
Walsingham Norfolk3 |
Walsingham
|
LDBA HOUSE |
RK |
Jun 20 6:00P |
Jun 20 |
6:00 PM |
Byron 22 |
2 - 7 |
Byron 47 |
Jorgensen Park
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MO |
Jun 20 6:00P |
Jun 20 |
6:00 PM |
Byron 310 |
10 - 8 |
Southwest London 38 |
Lambeth Optimist (2)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
PW |
Jun 20 6:00P |
Jun 20 |
6:00 PM |
Delhi Tigers #20 |
0 - 5 |
Tillsonburg Wood Realty5 |
Annandale (2)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
PW |
Jun 20 6:00P |
Jun 20 |
6:00 PM |
Camlachie Cougars9 |
9 - 13 |
DKMB 313 |
Delaware Lions
|
LDBA HOUSE |
PW |
Jun 20 6:00P |
Jun 20 |
6:00 PM |
Forest 111 |
11 - 6 |
Strathroy 16 |
York Street (3)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MO |
Jun 20 6:00P |
Jun 20 |
6:00 PM |
Lucan-Ilderton 28 |
8 - 15 |
North London 315 |
North London (2)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MO |
Jun 20 6:00P |
Jun 20 |
6:00 PM |
Oakridge 510 |
10 - 10 |
Oakridge 210 |
Wilfrid Jury (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MO |
Jun 20 6:00P |
Jun 20 |
6:00 PM |
North London 410 |
10 - 7 |
Oakridge 47 |
Wilfrid Jury (2)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
TBall |
Jun 20 6:00P |
Jun 20 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe CT - Navy7 |
7 - 7 |
Simcoe Toyota7 |
Kinsmen
|
LDBA HOUSE |
PW |
Jun 20 6:00P |
Jun 20 |
6:00 PM |
North London 411 |
11 - 6 |
Oakridge 26 |
Jaycee
|
LDBA HOUSE |
RK |
Jun 20 6:00P |
Jun 20 |
6:00 PM |
Oakridge 31 |
1 - 4 |
North London 34 |
North London (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
RK |
Jun 20 6:00P |
Jun 20 |
6:00 PM |
Oakridge 5 Green Gators7 |
7 - 6 |
Oakridge 46 |
Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MO |
Jun 20 6:00P |
Jun 20 |
6:00 PM |
South London 111 |
11 - 10 |
South London 210 |
Paul Haggis
|
SCBA |
PWRep |
Jun 20 6:15P |
Jun 20 |
6:15 PM |
Aylmer Pirates3 |
3 - 13 |
Delhi Tigers13 |
Delhi
|
SCBA HOUSE |
ROOK |
Jun 20 6:15P |
Jun 20 |
6:15 PM |
Simcoe Roulston's7 |
7 - 5 |
Delhi Tigers #15 |
Delcrest Park
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Jun 20 6:30P |
Jun 20 |
6:30 PM |
Goderich Seahawks-OBA 928711 |
11 - 20 |
Mitchell Minor - OBA 924320 |
Keterson Park (A)
|
WOBA |
MAJ RK2 |
Jun 20 6:30P |
Jun 20 |
6:30 PM |
Mount Forest #23 |
3 - 16 |
Walkerton -Teeswater16 |
Teeswater (West)
|
WOBA |
MIN RK |
Jun 20 6:30P |
Jun 20 |
6:30 PM |
Mitchell Crawford21 |
21 - 11 |
Clinton Mustangs 111 |
St. Joseph's School
|
WOBA |
PW |
Jun 20 6:30P |
Jun 20 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Express Red11 |
11 - 5 |
St. Marys Blue5 |
Hall of Fame (Rotary)
|
WOBA |
PW |
Jun 20 6:30P |
Jun 20 |
6:30 PM |
Walkerton #110 |
10 - 7 |
Owen Sound Blue7 |
Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Jun 20 6:30P |
Jun 20 |
6:30 PM |
St. Marys Red16 |
16 - 4 |
Goderich Seahawks Grey4 |
John O'Keefe
|
WOBA |
MIN RK |
Jun 20 6:30P |
Jun 20 |
6:30 PM |
St. Marys Rep21 |
21 - 18 |
Mitchell Wood18 |
Keterson Park (D)
|
WOBA |
MAJ RK1 |
Jun 20 6:30P |
Jun 20 |
6:30 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Black3 |
3 - 23 |
Clinton Mustangs-SELECT 925123 |
Clinton Optimist
|
SCBA |
BanRep |
Jun 20 6:30P |
Jun 20 |
6:30 PM |
Ingersoll Ironbirds Minor11 |
11 - 14 |
Caledonia Bears14 |
Caledonia (Main)
|
WOBA |
PW |
Jun 20 6:30P |
Jun 20 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Express Blue7 |
7 - 10 |
Clinton Mustangs 'P'10 |
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
|
LDBA COMP |
MIN ROOK |
Jun 20 6:30P |
Jun 20 |
6:30 PM |
Sarnia Braves26 |
26 - 11 |
Ilderton Athletics11 |
Lucan (2)
|
LDBA COMP |
BAN |
Jun 20 6:30P |
Jun 20 |
6:30 PM |
London Badgers Minor15 |
15 - 3 |
St. Marys Rep3 |
Hall of Fame (Cement Company)
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ PW |
Jun 20 6:30P |
Jun 20 |
6:30 PM |
London Tecumsehs13 |
13 - 19 |
Ilderton Athletics19 |
Heritage (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
RK JR |
Jun 20 6:30P |
Jun 20 |
6:30 PM |
Byron 21 |
1 - 5 |
DKMB 25 |
Tri-Township
|
LDBA HOUSE |
RK |
Jun 20 6:30P |
Jun 20 |
6:30 PM |
Camlachie Red4 |
4 - 5 |
Forest Black5 |
Rick Goodhand
|
SCBA HOUSE |
PW |
Jun 20 6:30P |
Jun 20 |
6:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Old Sox4 |
4 - 5 |
Haldimand River Dogs5 |
Grant Kett Park (3)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
PW |
Jun 20 6:30P |
Jun 20 |
6:30 PM |
DKMB 28 |
8 - 13 |
North Middlesex Parkhill13 |
Parkhill (A)
|
WOBA |
PW |
Jun 20 7:00P |
Jun 20 |
7:00 PM |
Goderich Seahawks-SELECT 93164 |
4 - 14 |
Saugeen Shores Sting - OBA 839314 |
Beiner Park (1)
|
WOBA |
MAJ RK1 |
Jun 20 7:00P |
Jun 20 |
7:00 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires13 |
13 - 26 |
Howick Hawks - SELECT 927626 |
Fordwich
|
WOBA |
MID |
Jun 20 7:00P |
Jun 20 |
7:00 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes7 |
7 - 16 |
Owen Sound Rep - SELECT 808616 |
Tom Williams Park
|
SCBA HOUSE |
ROOK |
Jun 20 7:00P |
Jun 20 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe Edgil Pool Services0 |
0 - 0 |
Simcoe Tri-County Insurance0 |
Lion's Park (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MO |
Jun 20 7:00P |
Jun 20 |
7:00 PM |
DKMB 213 |
13 - 12 |
North Middlesex Lieury12 |
Lieury
|
SCBA HOUSE |
TBall |
Jun 20 7:00P |
Jun 20 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe CT - Red7 |
7 - 7 |
Simcoe Brody's Mechanical7 |
Kinsmen
|
SCBA HOUSE |
PW |
Jun 20 7:15P |
Jun 20 |
7:15 PM |
Port Dover Sailors9 |
9 - 2 |
Simcoe Victor Pool & Spa2 |
Lion's Park (2)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
Bantam |
Jun 20 7:30P |
Jun 20 |
7:30 PM |
Simcoe Giants |
|
Port Dover Sailors |
Harry Misner
|
WOBA |
PW |
Jun 20 7:45P |
Jun 20 |
7:45 PM |
Walkerton #212 |
12 - 4 |
Hanover Hurricanes #24 |
Kinsmen Park (2)
|
SCBA HOUSE |
PW |
Jun 20 7:45P |
Jun 20 |
7:45 PM |
Delhi Tigers #16 |
6 - 1 |
Tillsonburg Pauls Shoes1 |
Annandale (2)
|
WOBA |
PW |
Jun 20 8:00P |
Jun 20 |
8:00 PM |
Flesherton Rangers -SELECT 89946 |
6 - 13 |
Mount Forest Rep13 |
Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
|
WOBA |
PW |
Jun 20 8:30P |
Jun 20 |
8:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting #14 |
4 - 24 |
Walkerton #324 |
Walkerton CC (1)
|
LDBA COMP |
BAN |
Jun 20 8:30P |
Jun 20 |
8:30 PM |
Ingersoll Ironbirds4 |
4 - 8 |
London Tecumsehs8 |
City Wide (Lower)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
BA |
Jun 20 8:30P |
Jun 20 |
8:30 PM |
North London 17 |
7 - 15 |
North Middlesex Parkhill15 |
Parkhill (B)
|
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 6:19 PM.