- Home
- Baseball
- Calendar
- Jun 22, 2017
Baseball Scoreboard For Jun 22, 2017
League |
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Score |
Home |
Venue |
LDBA COMP |
MIN MOSQ |
Jun 22 6:00P |
Jun 22 |
6:00 PM |
London West Tincaps27 |
27 - 12 |
Wyoming Wranglers12 |
Kerr Park
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ MOSQ |
Jun 22 6:00P |
Jun 22 |
6:00 PM |
Ilderton Athletics19 |
19 - 12 |
London Badgers Tier 212 |
Stronach (3)
|
LDBA COMP |
MIN PW |
Jun 22 6:00P |
Jun 22 |
6:00 PM |
London Badgers Mosq Tier 15 |
5 - 5 |
London West Tincaps5 |
West Lions
|
LDBA COMP |
MIN PW |
Jun 22 6:00P |
Jun 22 |
6:00 PM |
London Tecumsehs19 |
19 - 15 |
North London Nationals15 |
North London (3)
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ PW |
Jun 22 6:00P |
Jun 22 |
6:00 PM |
London Tecumsehs21 |
21 - 3 |
DKMB River Cats3 |
Delaware Lions
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ ROOK |
Jun 22 6:00P |
Jun 22 |
6:00 PM |
London West Tincaps18 |
18 - 0 |
Dorchester Diamondbacks0 |
Dorchester (1)
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ ROOK |
Jun 22 6:00P |
Jun 22 |
6:00 PM |
London Tecumsehs9 |
9 - 8 |
North London Nationals8 |
Stoneybrook (1)
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ ROOK |
Jun 22 6:00P |
Jun 22 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Braves2 |
2 - 7 |
St. Thomas Cardinals7 |
New York Central
|
WOBA |
MAJ RK1 |
Jun 22 6:00P |
Jun 22 |
6:00 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires9 |
9 - 23 |
Mount Forest Rep23 |
Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Jun 22 6:00P |
Jun 22 |
6:00 PM |
Owen Sound #28 |
8 - 13 |
Owen Sound #113 |
Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
|
LDBA HOUSE |
RK |
Jun 22 6:00P |
Jun 22 |
6:00 PM |
North Middlesex Parkhill16 |
16 - 8 |
Byron 58 |
Jorgensen Park
|
LDBA HOUSE |
RK |
Jun 22 6:00P |
Jun 22 |
6:00 PM |
North Middlesex Lieury21 |
21 - 1 |
DKMB 41 |
Komoka (Libro)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MO |
Jun 22 6:00P |
Jun 22 |
6:00 PM |
Forest 13 |
3 - 11 |
DKMB 211 |
Komoka (Front)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
PW |
Jun 22 6:00P |
Jun 22 |
6:00 PM |
Lambton Shores 17 |
7 - 16 |
Strathroy 216 |
York Street (3)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MO |
Jun 22 6:00P |
Jun 22 |
6:00 PM |
Byron 19 |
9 - 4 |
Southwest London 44 |
SW Optimists Park (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MO |
Jun 22 6:00P |
Jun 22 |
6:00 PM |
Southwest London 55 |
5 - 2 |
Southwest London 62 |
Jesse Davidson
|
LDBA HOUSE |
BA |
Jun 22 6:00P |
Jun 22 |
6:00 PM |
Southwest London 311 |
11 - 3 |
Byron 23 |
Byron Sports Complex (3)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
BA |
Jun 22 6:00P |
Jun 22 |
6:00 PM |
St. Thomas 24 |
4 - 14 |
St. Thomas 114 |
Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
BA |
Jun 22 6:00P |
Jun 22 |
6:00 PM |
Southwest London 119 |
19 - 7 |
DKMB 17 |
Komoka (Back)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
PW |
Jun 22 6:00P |
Jun 22 |
6:00 PM |
Byron 48 |
8 - 5 |
Southwest London 25 |
Lambeth Optimist (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MO |
Jun 22 6:00P |
Jun 22 |
6:00 PM |
Oakridge 33 |
3 - 7 |
Oakridge 17 |
Wilfrid Jury (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
PW |
Jun 22 6:00P |
Jun 22 |
6:00 PM |
North London 46 |
6 - 16 |
Oakridge 416 |
Jaycee
|
D5LL |
TBall |
Jun 22 6:00P |
Jun 22 |
6:00 PM |
WWLL 3- |
|
WWLL 1 - |
Mic Mac (LL #2)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
PW |
Jun 22 6:00P |
Jun 22 |
6:00 PM |
North London 115 |
15 - 16 |
North London 516 |
Jack Chambers
|
D5LL |
TBall |
Jun 22 6:00P |
Jun 22 |
6:00 PM |
WWLL 4- |
|
WWLL 2 - |
Mic Mac (LL #3)
|
D5LL |
Minor Baseball |
Jun 22 6:00P |
Jun 22 |
6:00 PM |
WCLL 21 |
1 - 1 |
WCLL 11 |
Optimist (#2)
|
D5LL |
Minor Baseball |
Jun 22 6:00P |
Jun 22 |
6:00 PM |
WSLL 411 |
11 - 3 |
WCLL 33 |
Optimist (#3)
|
D5LL |
Minor Baseball |
Jun 22 6:00P |
Jun 22 |
6:00 PM |
WSCLL 812 |
12 - 12 |
WSCLL 712 |
Veterans Park (#1)
|
D5LL |
Minor Baseball |
Jun 22 6:00P |
Jun 22 |
6:00 PM |
WSLL 610 |
10 - 8 |
WSLL 58 |
Central Park (West)
|
D5LL |
Junior Baseball |
Jun 22 6:00P |
Jun 22 |
6:00 PM |
WSCLL 22 |
2 - 12 |
WWLL 112 |
Central Park (Senior)
|
D5LL |
TBall |
Jun 22 6:00P |
Jun 22 |
6:00 PM |
WSCLL 2 - Teal18 |
18 - 18 |
WSCLL 1 - Red18 |
Veterans Park (#3)
|
D5LL |
Minor Baseball |
Jun 22 6:00P |
Jun 22 |
6:00 PM |
WWLL 1010 |
10 - 4 |
WSCLL 94 |
Mic Mac (LL #1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
RK |
Jun 22 6:15P |
Jun 22 |
6:15 PM |
Lucan-Ilderton 22 |
2 - 7 |
Oakridge 47 |
Oakridge Optimist (Upper)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
RK |
Jun 22 6:15P |
Jun 22 |
6:15 PM |
Oakridge 1 Thunder21 |
21 - 7 |
North London 4 Blue Jays7 |
North London (1)
|
WOBA |
MAJ RK2 |
Jun 22 6:30P |
Jun 22 |
6:30 PM |
Owen Sound #14 |
4 - 5 |
Flesherton Rangers5 |
Flesherton
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Jun 22 6:30P |
Jun 22 |
6:30 PM |
St. Marys Grey5 |
5 - 20 |
Oakridge Tincaps Select20 |
Hazelden
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Jun 22 6:30P |
Jun 22 |
6:30 PM |
Stratford Nationals-Select10 |
10 - 14 |
Mitchell Medhurst14 |
Keterson Park (B)
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Jun 22 6:30P |
Jun 22 |
6:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting #2 Black9 |
9 - 14 |
Walkerton Hope14 |
Walkerton CC (1)
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ BAN |
Jun 22 6:30P |
Jun 22 |
6:30 PM |
DKMB River Cats Minor0 |
0 - 13 |
Exeter Express13 |
Exeter (Alvin Willert)
|
WOBA |
PW |
Jun 22 6:30P |
Jun 22 |
6:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 'C'10 |
10 - 2 |
Goderich Seahawks Grey2 |
Bannister Park (Lions)
|
WOBA |
PW |
Jun 22 6:30P |
Jun 22 |
6:30 PM |
Mitchell #3 Rolph7 |
7 - 10 |
Exeter Express #1 Red10 |
Earl Wagner
|
WOBA |
PW |
Jun 22 6:30P |
Jun 22 |
6:30 PM |
Southwest London Scorpions Select16 |
16 - 2 |
Stratford Nationals Select2 |
SERC (Hardball)
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Jun 22 6:30P |
Jun 22 |
6:30 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Grey15 |
15 - 12 |
Clinton Mustangs 212 |
Community Ball Park (Softball)
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Jun 22 6:30P |
Jun 22 |
6:30 PM |
Flesherton Rangers Major12 |
12 - 3 |
Walkerton Teeswater3 |
Teeswater (East)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MO |
Jun 22 6:30P |
Jun 22 |
6:30 PM |
DKMB 316 |
16 - 5 |
North Middlesex Parkhill5 |
Parkhill (B)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MI |
Jun 22 6:30P |
Jun 22 |
6:30 PM |
North London 10 |
0 - 0 |
Forest 10 |
McRae Park
|
WOBA |
PW |
Jun 22 6:30P |
Jun 22 |
6:30 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals OBA1 |
1 - 10 |
Listowel Legionnaires OBA10 |
Jacksonville Park
|
WOBA |
PW |
Jun 22 7:00P |
Jun 22 |
7:00 PM |
Walkerton Kreager6 |
6 - 12 |
Saugeen Shores Sting #1 Black12 |
Beiner Park (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MO |
Jun 22 7:00P |
Jun 22 |
7:00 PM |
Camlachie Black5 |
5 - 16 |
North Middlesex Lieury16 |
Lieury
|
LDBA HOUSE |
PW |
Jun 22 7:00P |
Jun 22 |
7:00 PM |
Strathroy 13 |
3 - 10 |
North Middlesex 110 |
Parkhill (A)
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ PW |
Jun 22 7:30P |
Jun 22 |
7:30 PM |
Sarnia Braves PeeWee12 |
12 - 0 |
Ingersoll Ironbirds PW Tier 20 |
Victoria Park (Main)
|
WOBA |
PW |
Jun 22 7:45P |
Jun 22 |
7:45 PM |
St. Marys Minor12 |
12 - 5 |
Grand Bend Rep5 |
Lions Park
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ MID |
Jun 22 8:30P |
Jun 22 |
8:30 PM |
North London Nationals Minor0 |
0 - 13 |
London West Tincaps13 |
Labatt
|
LDBA HOUSE |
JR |
Jun 22 8:30P |
Jun 22 |
8:30 PM |
DKMB 14 |
4 - 3 |
South London 13 |
City Wide (Lower)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
JR |
Jun 22 8:30P |
Jun 22 |
8:30 PM |
Eager Beaver 10 |
0 - 2 |
North Middlesex 12 |
Parkhill (B)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MI |
Jun 22 8:30P |
Jun 22 |
8:30 PM |
Strathroy 2 |
|
Oakridge 2 |
Byron Sports Complex (3)
|
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 6:49 AM.