- Home
- Baseball
- Calendar
- Jun 14, 2017
Baseball Scoreboard For Jun 14, 2017
League |
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Score |
Home |
Venue |
LDBA COMP |
MIN MOSQ |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
North London Nationals26 |
26 - 9 |
Strathroy Royals9 |
York Street (2)
|
LDBA COMP |
MIN MOSQ |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
London Tecumsehs15 |
15 - 11 |
Ingersoll Ironbirds11 |
Victoria Park (Main)
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ MOSQ |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
Exeter Express6 |
6 - 5 |
London West Tincaps5 |
Oakridge Optimist (Upper)
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ MOSQ |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
London Tecumsehs 22 |
22 - 3 |
North London Nationals3 |
North London (3)
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ MOSQ |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
London Badgers Tier 216 |
16 - 10 |
St. Thomas Cardinals10 |
New York Central
|
LDBA COMP |
MIN PW |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
London Badgers Mosq Tier 15 |
5 - 9 |
Dorchester Diamondbacks9 |
Harrietsville
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ PW |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Braves PeeWee21 |
21 - 0 |
London Badgers Minor PeeWee0 |
Stronach (3)
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ PW |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
Ilderton Athletics0 |
0 - 15 |
London Tecumsehs15 |
CNRA (1)
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ MID |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
North London Nationals7 |
7 - 4 |
London Badgers Bantam4 |
Stronach (Aldridge)
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting #1 Gold13 |
13 - 12 |
Kincardine Cardinals #212 |
Connaught (Front)
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
Flesherton Rangers Major19 |
19 - 11 |
Hanover Hurricanes #111 |
Kinsmen Park (1)
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ BAN |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
Exeter Express3 |
3 - 0 |
London Tecumsehs Minor0 |
City Wide (Lower)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
RK |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
DKMB 20 |
0 - 16 |
Byron 416 |
Jorgensen Park
|
LDBA HOUSE |
RK |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
Forest 115 |
15 - 16 |
DKMB 316 |
Komoka (Libro)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
RK |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
Camlachie Red22 |
22 - 1 |
Strathroy 31 |
York Street (3)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MO |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
Camlachie Red5 |
5 - 12 |
DKMB 312 |
Komoka (Front)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
PW |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
Lambton Shores 116 |
16 - 9 |
DKMB 19 |
Delaware Lions
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MO |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
Southwest London 47 |
7 - 8 |
Byron 48 |
Byron Sports Complex (2)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
BA |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
Lucan-Ilderton 29 |
9 - 10 |
North London 210 |
Stoneybrook (2)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MI |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
DKMB 33 |
3 - 21 |
Southwest London 121 |
City Wide (Upper)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
PW |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
Byron 215 |
15 - 13 |
Southwest London 113 |
Lambeth Optimist (1)
|
WOBA |
PW |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
Southwest London Scorpions Select6 |
6 - 7 |
Oakridge Tincaps Select7 |
West Lions
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MO |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
North London 319 |
19 - 5 |
North London 65 |
North London (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
PW |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
North London 213 |
13 - 10 |
Oakridge 310 |
Jaycee
|
D5LL |
TBall |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
WCLL 1 - Scrappers16 |
16 - 12 |
WCLL 3 - Grasshoppers12 |
Optimist (#3)
|
D5LL |
TBall |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
WCLL 6 - Tin Caps11 |
11 - 11 |
WCLL 5 - MudHens11 |
Polonia
|
D5LL |
TBall |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
WCLL 4 - Rattlers9 |
9 - 10 |
WCLL 7 - Louisville Bats10 |
MacDonald (2)
|
D5LL |
Rookie Ball |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
WSLL 516 |
16 - 8 |
WSLL 18 |
Central Park (West)
|
D5LL |
Rookie Ball |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
WSLL 318 |
18 - 10 |
WSLL 410 |
Central Park (East)
|
D5LL |
Major Baseball |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
WSCLL 8 - wsc38 |
8 - 6 |
WSLL 4 - WS226 |
Patrick Maguire
|
D5LL |
Major Baseball |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
WWLL 10 - Grey18 |
18 - 19 |
WSLL 5 - WS319 |
Veterans Park (#1)
|
D5LL |
Major Baseball |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
WSLL 3 - WS110 |
10 - 9 |
WSCLL 7 - WSC29 |
Holburn
|
D5LL |
Rookie Ball |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
WSCLL 3 - Lt Blue6 |
6 - 11 |
WSCLL 1 - red11 |
Veterans Park (#3)
|
D5LL |
Rookie Ball |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
WSCLL 4 - Green17 |
17 - 15 |
WSCLL 2 - Royal15 |
Veterans Park (#2)
|
D5LL |
Rookie Ball |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
WCLL 3 - BlueJays4 |
4 - 16 |
WCLL 2 - Tigers16 |
Optimist (#2)
|
D5LL |
Rookie Ball |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
WWLL 5 - Grey12 |
12 - 12 |
WWLL 4 - Red12 |
Mic Mac (LL #3)
|
D5LL |
Major Baseball |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
WSCLL 6 - wsc112 |
12 - 6 |
WCLL 1 - Norm6 |
Optimist (#1)
|
D5LL |
Major Baseball |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
WCLL 2 - April |
|
WWLL 9 -Red |
Mic Mac (LL #2)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
RK |
Jun 14 6:15P |
Jun 14 |
6:15 PM |
North London 31 |
1 - 18 |
Oakridge 318 |
Oakridge Optimist (Lower)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
RK |
Jun 14 6:15P |
Jun 14 |
6:15 PM |
Lucan-Ilderton 24 |
4 - 22 |
North London 722 |
Stoneybrook (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
RK |
Jun 14 6:15P |
Jun 14 |
6:15 PM |
Oakridge 1 Thunder5 |
5 - 5 |
Lucan-Ilderton 65 |
Lion's Park
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ MOSQ |
Jun 14 6:30P |
Jun 14 |
6:30 PM |
Ingersoll Ironbirds11 |
11 - 0 |
Ilderton Athletics0 |
Lucan (2)
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ MID |
Jun 14 6:30P |
Jun 14 |
6:30 PM |
London Tecumsehs14 |
14 - 18 |
Ilderton Athletics Major18 |
Lucan (1)
|
WOBA |
MAJ RK1 |
Jun 14 6:30P |
Jun 14 |
6:30 PM |
Mitchell Brown3 |
3 - 34 |
Clinton Mustangs Red SELECT34 |
Clinton Optimist
|
WOBA |
MAJ RK1 |
Jun 14 6:30P |
Jun 14 |
6:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting #231 |
31 - 8 |
Goderich Seahawks Black8 |
Bannister Park (Lions)
|
WOBA |
MAJ RK1 |
Jun 14 6:30P |
Jun 14 |
6:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires20 |
20 - 8 |
Mitchell Cito8 |
Keterson Park (D)
|
WOBA |
MIN RK |
Jun 14 6:30P |
Jun 14 |
6:30 PM |
Grand Bend Rep10 |
10 - 14 |
Goderich Seahawks Black14 |
Bannister Park (Leis)
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Jun 14 6:30P |
Jun 14 |
6:30 PM |
St. Marys Red2 |
2 - 12 |
Listowel Legionnaires #212 |
Jacksonville Park
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Jun 14 6:30P |
Jun 14 |
6:30 PM |
Southwest London Scorpions Select19 |
19 - 7 |
Mitchell Dearing7 |
Keterson Park (B)
|
WOBA |
PW |
Jun 14 6:30P |
Jun 14 |
6:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires #2 |
|
Mitchell #1 Murray |
Cooper Standard (1)
|
WOBA |
PW |
Jun 14 6:30P |
Jun 14 |
6:30 PM |
North London Nationals Select4 |
4 - 9 |
St. Marys Major9 |
Hall of Fame (Rotary)
|
WOBA |
PW |
Jun 14 6:30P |
Jun 14 |
6:30 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Grey9 |
9 - 8 |
Clinton Mustangs 'S'8 |
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
|
WOBA |
PW |
Jun 14 6:30P |
Jun 14 |
6:30 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes #112 |
12 - 18 |
Owen Sound Blue18 |
Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
|
WOBA |
PW |
Jun 14 6:30P |
Jun 14 |
6:30 PM |
Mount Forest Rep6 |
6 - 11 |
Flesherton Rangers (Select)11 |
Flesherton
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Jun 14 6:30P |
Jun 14 |
6:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 110 |
10 - 4 |
Goderich Seahawks Grey4 |
John O'Keefe
|
LDBA HOUSE |
RK |
Jun 14 6:30P |
Jun 14 |
6:30 PM |
DKMB 18 |
8 - 12 |
Camlachie Black12 |
Camlachie (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
RK |
Jun 14 6:30P |
Jun 14 |
6:30 PM |
Byron 316 |
16 - 6 |
North Middlesex Parkhill6 |
Parkhill (B)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MO |
Jun 14 6:30P |
Jun 14 |
6:30 PM |
Camlachie Black7 |
7 - 10 |
North Middlesex Parkhill10 |
Parkhill (A)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
PW |
Jun 14 6:30P |
Jun 14 |
6:30 PM |
DKMB 216 |
16 - 17 |
Forest 117 |
McRae Park
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Jun 14 7:00P |
Jun 14 |
7:00 PM |
Mount Forest OBA4 |
4 - 16 |
Saugeen Shores Sting OBA16 |
Beiner Park (2)
|
WOBA |
PW |
Jun 14 8:00P |
Jun 14 |
8:00 PM |
Walkerton Rourke8 |
8 - 18 |
Hanover Hurricanes #318 |
Kinsmen Park (1)
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ PW |
Jun 14 8:15P |
Jun 14 |
8:15 PM |
North London Nationals16 |
16 - 14 |
Ingersoll Ironbirds PW Tier 214 |
Victoria Park (Main)
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ PW |
Jun 14 8:30P |
Jun 14 |
8:30 PM |
Exeter Express5 |
5 - 13 |
St. Thomas Cardinals13 |
New York Central
|
WOBA |
BAN |
Jun 14 8:30P |
Jun 14 |
8:30 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Black8 |
8 - 11 |
Mitchell Rep11 |
Cooper Standard (1)
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ BAN |
Jun 14 8:30P |
Jun 14 |
8:30 PM |
North London Nationals Minor1 |
1 - 12 |
London Tecumsehs12 |
City Wide (Lower)
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ BAN |
Jun 14 8:30P |
Jun 14 |
8:30 PM |
London Badgers Minor15 |
15 - 5 |
St. Thomas Cardinals5 |
Emslie Field
|
WOBA |
PW |
Jun 14 8:30P |
Jun 14 |
8:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting #2 Gold |
|
Walkerton Kreager |
Walkerton CC (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MI |
Jun 14 8:30P |
Jun 14 |
8:30 PM |
Byron 113 |
13 - 15 |
Byron 215 |
Byron Sports Complex (3)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MI |
Jun 14 8:30P |
Jun 14 |
8:30 PM |
DKMB 118 |
18 - 1 |
St. Thomas Red1 |
Centennial Sports (Cardinal Field)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MI |
Jun 14 8:30P |
Jun 14 |
8:30 PM |
Oakridge 25 |
5 - 6 |
North Middlesex 16 |
Parkhill (B)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
PW |
Jun 14 8:30P |
Jun 14 |
8:30 PM |
Byron 112 |
12 - 13 |
Byron 313 |
Byron Sports Complex (2)
|
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 11:46 AM.