- Home
- Baseball
- Calendar
- Jun 06, 2017
Baseball Scoreboard For Jun 06, 2017
League |
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Score |
Home |
Venue |
LDBA COMP |
MIN MOSQ |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
Ingersoll Ironbirds8 |
8 - 7 |
St. Thomas Cardinals7 |
New York Central
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ MOSQ |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
London Badgers Tier 25 |
5 - 15 |
Dorchester Diamondbacks15 |
Harrietsville
|
LDBA COMP |
MIN PW |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
London West Tincaps6 |
6 - 4 |
London Tecumsehs4 |
CNRA (1)
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ PW |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
Ingersoll Ironbirds PW Tier 26 |
6 - 9 |
Strathroy Royals9 |
York Street (2)
|
WOBA |
MAJ RK2 |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
Howick Hawks Gold0 |
0 - 10 |
Hanover Hurricanes #310 |
Kinsmen Park (2)
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ BAN |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
Sarnia Braves1 |
1 - 9 |
London Badgers Minor9 |
Stronach (Aldridge)
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ MID |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
London Tecumsehs11 |
11 - 6 |
London West Tincaps6 |
Stoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
|
WOBA |
MAJ RK2 |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
Walkerton -Teeswater16 |
16 - 1 |
Ripley Rep1 |
Ripley
|
LDBA HOUSE |
RK |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
DKMB 16 |
6 - 19 |
Byron 319 |
Jorgensen Park
|
LDBA HOUSE |
RK |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
Byron 221 |
21 - 4 |
DKMB 24 |
Komoka (Libro)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
RK |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
North Middlesex Lieury12 |
12 - 10 |
Strathroy 210 |
York Street (3)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MO |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
North Middlesex Parkhill5 |
5 - 2 |
Strathroy 22 |
York Street (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MO |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
Camlachie Black11 |
11 - 10 |
DKMB 410 |
Komoka (Front)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MO |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
Southwest London 412 |
12 - 7 |
Byron 57 |
Riverbend
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MO |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
Byron 411 |
11 - 1 |
Southwest London 21 |
SW Optimists Park (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MO |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
Byron 15 |
5 - 7 |
Byron 27 |
Byron Sports Complex (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
BA |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
Lucan-Ilderton 18 |
8 - 8 |
Oakridge 18 |
Byron Sports Complex (3)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
BA |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
St. Thomas 114 |
14 - 3 |
Southwest London 23 |
City Wide (Upper)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MI |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
Forest 10 |
0 - 0 |
North London 10 |
Stoneybrook (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MO |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
North London 56 |
6 - 1 |
Oakridge 41 |
Wilfrid Jury (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MO |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
Oakridge 13 |
3 - 7 |
North London 27 |
North London (2)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MO |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
Lucan-Ilderton 30 |
0 - 1 |
North London 31 |
Stoneybrook (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
PW |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
North London 311 |
11 - 12 |
Oakridge 212 |
Jaycee
|
LDBA HOUSE |
PW |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
Oakridge 113 |
13 - 9 |
Lucan-Ilderton 19 |
Lucan (2)
|
D5LL |
TBall |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
WCLL 7 - Louisville Bats13 |
13 - 19 |
WCLL 1 - Scrappers19 |
Optimist (#1)
|
D5LL |
TBall |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
WWLL 3- |
|
WWLL 4- |
Mic Mac (LL #2)
|
D5LL |
TBall |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
WWLL 1 - |
|
WWLL 2 - |
Mic Mac (LL #3)
|
D5LL |
Minor Baseball |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
WSLL 515 |
15 - 8 |
WCLL 18 |
Optimist (#3)
|
D5LL |
Minor Baseball |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
WSCLL 817 |
17 - 5 |
WCLL 25 |
Optimist (#2)
|
D5LL |
Minor Baseball |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
WWLL 1016 |
16 - 8 |
WCLL 38 |
Central Park (East)
|
D5LL |
Minor Baseball |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
WSCLL 714 |
14 - 10 |
WSCLL 910 |
Veterans Park (#1)
|
D5LL |
Minor Baseball |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
WSLL 68 |
8 - 12 |
WSLL 412 |
Central Park (West)
|
D5LL |
Junior Baseball |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
WSCLL 21 |
1 - 14 |
WWLL 114 |
Belanger
|
D5LL |
TBall |
Jun 06 6:00P |
Jun 06 |
6:00 PM |
WSCLL 2 - Teal22 |
22 - 22 |
WSCLL 1 - Red22 |
Veterans Park (#3)
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ PW |
Jun 06 6:15P |
Jun 06 |
6:15 PM |
DKMB River Cats9 |
9 - 10 |
Wyoming Wranglers10 |
Canton
|
LDBA HOUSE |
RK |
Jun 06 6:15P |
Jun 06 |
6:15 PM |
North London 120 |
20 - 3 |
Lucan-Ilderton 23 |
Heritage (2)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
RK |
Jun 06 6:15P |
Jun 06 |
6:15 PM |
Lucan-Ilderton 314 |
14 - 13 |
Lucan-Ilderton 513 |
Lion's Park
|
LDBA HOUSE |
RK |
Jun 06 6:15P |
Jun 06 |
6:15 PM |
North London 32 |
2 - 20 |
Lucan-Ilderton 4 Sluggers20 |
Denfield
|
LDBA COMP |
MIN MOSQ |
Jun 06 6:30P |
Jun 06 |
6:30 PM |
London Tecumsehs16 |
16 - 10 |
Ilderton Athletics10 |
Heritage (1)
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ PW |
Jun 06 6:30P |
Jun 06 |
6:30 PM |
London West Tincaps12 |
12 - 6 |
Exeter Express6 |
Earl Wagner
|
WOBA |
MAJ RK2 |
Jun 06 6:30P |
Jun 06 |
6:30 PM |
St. Marys Blue21 |
21 - 6 |
Clinton Mustangs White6 |
Clinton Optimist
|
WOBA |
MAJ RK2 |
Jun 06 6:30P |
Jun 06 |
6:30 PM |
Walkerton -Mildmay2 |
2 - 4 |
Owen Sound #14 |
Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
|
WOBA |
MAJ RK2 |
Jun 06 6:30P |
Jun 06 |
6:30 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes #211 |
11 - 4 |
Hanover Hurricanes #14 |
Kinsmen Park (3)
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Jun 06 6:30P |
Jun 06 |
6:30 PM |
St. Marys Blue5 |
5 - 9 |
Mitchell Walker9 |
Keterson Park (B)
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Jun 06 6:30P |
Jun 06 |
6:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 121 |
21 - 7 |
Goderich Seahawks Black7 |
John O'Keefe
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Jun 06 6:30P |
Jun 06 |
6:30 PM |
Stratford Nationals-Select19 |
19 - 10 |
Exeter Express Red10 |
Exeter (1)
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Jun 06 6:30P |
Jun 06 |
6:30 PM |
Walkerton Teeswater17 |
17 - 14 |
Walkerton -Mildmay14 |
Mildmay Arena
|
WOBA |
MOS |
Jun 06 6:30P |
Jun 06 |
6:30 PM |
Mount Forest #117 |
17 - 13 |
Flesherton Rangers Minor13 |
Flesherton
|
WOBA |
PW |
Jun 06 6:30P |
Jun 06 |
6:30 PM |
Southwest London Scorpions Select0 |
0 - 5 |
Mitchell #1 Murray5 |
Cooper Standard (1)
|
WOBA |
PW |
Jun 06 6:30P |
Jun 06 |
6:30 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals #310 |
10 - 12 |
Walkerton Rourke12 |
Walkerton CC (1)
|
WOBA |
PW |
Jun 06 6:30P |
Jun 06 |
6:30 PM |
Mitchell #3 Rolph12 |
12 - 4 |
Clinton Mustangs 'C'4 |
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
|
WOBA |
BAN |
Jun 06 6:30P |
Jun 06 |
6:30 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals #28 |
8 - 9 |
Goderich Seahawks Grey9 |
Bannister Park (Lions)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MO |
Jun 06 6:30P |
Jun 06 |
6:30 PM |
Strathroy 310 |
10 - 8 |
Forest 18 |
Rick Goodhand
|
WOBA |
MIN RK |
Jun 06 6:45P |
Jun 06 |
6:45 PM |
Mitchell Harris21 |
21 - 6 |
Exeter Express Red6 |
Exeter Tim Bit
|
WOBA |
MID |
Jun 06 7:30P |
Jun 06 |
7:30 PM |
Owen Sound Rep13 |
13 - 1 |
Kincardine Cardinals1 |
Connaught (Hardball)
|
WOBA |
BAN |
Jun 06 8:30P |
Jun 06 |
8:30 PM |
St. Marys Grey (Minor)6 |
6 - 7 |
Mitchell Rep7 |
Cooper Standard (1)
|
LDBA COMP |
MAJ MID |
Jun 06 8:30P |
Jun 06 |
8:30 PM |
London West Tincaps10 |
10 - 10 |
London Tecumsehs10 |
Stoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MI |
Jun 06 8:30P |
Jun 06 |
8:30 PM |
DKMB 214 |
14 - 4 |
DKMB 34 |
Komoka (Back)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
MI |
Jun 06 8:30P |
Jun 06 |
8:30 PM |
North Middlesex 110 |
10 - 0 |
Strathroy 10 |
Alexandra
|
LDBA HOUSE |
PW |
Jun 06 8:30P |
Jun 06 |
8:30 PM |
Byron 419 |
19 - 5 |
Byron 25 |
Byron Sports Complex (1)
|
LDBA HOUSE |
PW |
Jun 06 8:30P |
Jun 06 |
8:30 PM |
Southwest London 1 |
|
Byron 3 |
Byron Sports Complex (2)
|
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 7:48 PM.