1948 Wavell St, London, ON, N5Y 1P2 (map)
FebFebruary | March 2017 | AprApril | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun | Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat |
Feb 26
|
Feb 27
|
Feb 28
|
01
5:30 PM
West London Hawks 11
@ London Bandits 21
Tier A
6:30 PM
West London Hawks
@ London Bandits Black
West MD Playoffs
7:30 PM
Oakridge Aeros
@ London Bandits Black
Playoff
|
02
|
03
|
04
7:30 PM
West London Hawks 17
@ London Bandits 37
Tier B
8:30 PM
London Bandits C8
@ London Bandits A8
Tier A
9:30 PM
West London Hawks A9
@ London Bandits B9
Tier B
|
05
4:30 PM
North London Nationals 17
@ London Bandits 17
Tier A
6:30 PM
North London Nationals 27
@ London Bandits 27
Tier B
7:30 PM
London Bandits 19
@ London Bandits 29
Tier B
8:30 PM
Oakridge Aeros D9
@ London Bandits A9
Tier B
9:30 PM
London Bandits A10
@ London Bandits D10
Regular Season
|
06
|
07
|
08
6:30 PM
Oakridge Aeros 2
@ London Bandits Black 2
Playoffs Tier 2
7:30 PM
West London Hawks 1
@ London Bandits Black 1
Playoffs Tier 1
8:30 PM
London Bandits Black
@ London Bandits Orange
Playoff
|
09
|
10
|
11
12:30 PM
Oakridge Aeros B2
@ London Bandits B2
Tier A
1:30 PM
West London Hawks A2
@ London Bandits D2
Tier A
2:30 PM
Oakridge Aeros A2
@ London Bandits C2
Tier B
3:30 PM
Oakridge Aeros C2
@ London Bandits A2
Tier B
7:30 PM
London Bandits 23
@ London Bandits 33
Tier B
8:30 PM
North London Nationals B8
@ London Bandits C8
Tier A
|
12
7:30 PM
Oakridge Aeros B8
@ London Bandits A8
Tier A
8:30 PM
Oakridge Aeros A9
@ London Bandits A9
Tier B
|
13
|
14
|
15
|
16
|
17
7:30 PM
Sarnia Sting
@ London Bandits Black
West MD Playdowns
|
18
12:30 PM
Sarnia Sting 2
@ London Bandits Black 2
Playdowns Tier 2
|
19
2:30 PM
West London Hawks
@ London Bandits Black
West MD Playdowns
6:30 PM
Oakridge Aeros
@ London Bandits Black
West MD Playdowns
9:30 PM
London Bandits D10
@ London Bandits A10
Broup B
|
20
|
21
|
22
7:30 PM
Oakridge Aeros
@ London Bandits Black
West MD Playdowns
9:30 PM
Oakridge Aeros 39
@ London Bandits 19
Tier B
|
23
|
24
|
25
11:30 AM
London Bandits 37
@ Oakridge Aeros 27
Tier B
12:30 PM
West London Hawks 17
@ North London Nationals 27
Tier B
1:30 PM
Oakridge Aeros 37
@ London Bandits 17
Tier A
2:30 PM
North London Nationals 17
@ North London Nationals 37
Tier A
3:30 PM
Oakridge Aeros A8
@ North London Nationals A8
Tier B
4:30 PM
West London Hawks B8
@ North London Nationals C8
Tier B
5:30 PM
Oakridge Aeros B8
@ London Bandits C8
Tier A
6:30 PM
West London Hawks A8
@ North London Nationals B8
Tier A
7:30 PM
West London Hawks 29
@ London Bandits 19
Tier B
8:30 PM
Oakridge Aeros 39
@ London Bandits 29
Tier B
|
26
4:30 PM
West London Hawks 2
@ London Bandits Black 2
Playdowns Tier 2
5:30 PM
West London Hawks
@ London Bandits Black
West MD Playdowns
7:30 PM
London Bandits West B10
@ Oakridge Aeros A10
Exhibition Games
8:30 PM
London Bandits A10
@ London Bandits C10
Exhibition Games
|
27
|
28
|
29
7:30 PM
West London Hawks C6
@ London Bandits D6
Tier A
|
30
|
31
|
Apr 01
|
Apr 02
|
Apr 03
|
Apr 04
|
Apr 05
|
Apr 06
|
Apr 07
|
Apr 08
|