Hockey Argyle Arena (Rink B)
Header Ad Unit

Argyle Arena (Rink B)

1948 Wavell St, London, ON, N5Y 1P2 (map)

Feb March 2017 Apr
S M T W T F S
Feb 26
Feb 27
Feb 28
01
5:30 PM
West London Hawks 112
@ London Bandits 215
Tier A
6:30 PM
West London Hawks7
@ London Bandits Black4
West MD Playoffs
7:30 PM
Oakridge Aeros6
@ London Bandits Black1
Playoff
02
03
04
7:30 PM
West London Hawks 171
@ London Bandits 372
Tier B
8:30 PM
London Bandits C82
@ London Bandits A81
Tier A
9:30 PM
West London Hawks A90
@ London Bandits B92
Tier B
05
4:30 PM
North London Nationals 173
@ London Bandits 175
Tier A
6:30 PM
North London Nationals 273
@ London Bandits 270
Tier B
7:30 PM
London Bandits 194
@ London Bandits 290
Tier B
8:30 PM
Oakridge Aeros D91
@ London Bandits A90
Tier B
9:30 PM
London Bandits A101
@ London Bandits D107
Regular Season
06
07
08
6:30 PM
Oakridge Aeros 20
@ London Bandits Black 22
Playoffs Tier 2
7:30 PM
West London Hawks 15
@ London Bandits Black 13
Playoffs Tier 1
8:30 PM
London Bandits Black1
@ London Bandits Orange3
Playoff
09
10
11
12:30 PM
Oakridge Aeros B29
@ London Bandits B21
Tier A
1:30 PM
West London Hawks A21
@ London Bandits D21
Tier A
2:30 PM
Oakridge Aeros A21
@ London Bandits C24
Tier B
3:30 PM
Oakridge Aeros C25
@ London Bandits A22
Tier B
7:30 PM
London Bandits 235
@ London Bandits 333
Tier B
8:30 PM
North London Nationals B80
@ London Bandits C83
Tier A
12
7:30 PM
Oakridge Aeros B81
@ London Bandits A82
Tier A
8:30 PM
Oakridge Aeros A90
@ London Bandits A97
Tier B
13
14
15
16
17
7:30 PM
Sarnia Sting0
@ London Bandits Black3
West MD Playdowns
18
12:30 PM
Sarnia Sting 23
@ London Bandits Black 26
Playdowns Tier 2
19
2:30 PM
West London Hawks4
@ London Bandits Black3
West MD Playdowns
6:30 PM
Oakridge Aeros4
@ London Bandits Black4
West MD Playdowns
9:30 PM
London Bandits D104
@ London Bandits A101
Broup B
20
21
22
7:30 PM
Oakridge Aeros3
@ London Bandits Black0
West MD Playdowns
9:30 PM
Oakridge Aeros 392
@ London Bandits 193
Tier B
23
24
25
11:30 AM
London Bandits 371
@ Oakridge Aeros 275
Tier B
12:30 PM
West London Hawks 17
@ North London Nationals 27
Tier B
1:30 PM
Oakridge Aeros 37
@ London Bandits 17
Tier A
2:30 PM
North London Nationals 17
@ North London Nationals 37
Tier A
3:30 PM
Oakridge Aeros A8
@ North London Nationals A8
Tier B
4:30 PM
West London Hawks B8
@ North London Nationals C8
Tier B
5:30 PM
Oakridge Aeros B8
@ London Bandits C8
Tier A
6:30 PM
West London Hawks A8
@ North London Nationals B8
Tier A
7:30 PM
West London Hawks 29
@ London Bandits 19
Tier B
8:30 PM
Oakridge Aeros 39
@ London Bandits 29
Tier B
26
4:30 PM
West London Hawks 2
@ London Bandits Black 2
Playdowns Tier 2
5:30 PM
West London Hawks
@ London Bandits Black
West MD Playdowns
7:30 PM
London Bandits West B10
@ Oakridge Aeros A10
Exhibition Games
8:30 PM
London Bandits A10
@ London Bandits C10
Exhibition Games
27
28
29
30
31
6:30 PM
West London Hawks 2
@ London Bandits Black 2
Playdowns Tier 2
Apr 01
Apr 02
Apr 03
Apr 04
Apr 05
Apr 06
Apr 07
Apr 08
Note: map links are provided for reference only. TheOneDB makes no guarantees as to the accuracy of the address provided, nor to the accuracy of the location provided by Google Maps with respect to the address provided. Venues that have been entered without a full street address will not show a map link.
This page is cached and updates about every 120 minutes. Last updated 1:34 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Mar 25, 2017 1:34 PM