Hockey Scoreboard For Mar 13, 2014

League Group Time Visitor Score Home Venue
MD E/C M ATO 6:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 0 - 8 Brantford Saints8 Civic Centre
MD E/C M PW 6:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs0 0 - 2 Hamilton Hub Spitfires2 Mountain
SHL ATO AE 6:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars2 2 - 0 Ilderton Jets0 Ilderton
Boys Rep NOV 6:00 PM Mitchell Meteors AE4 4 - 1 BCH Ice Dogs AE1 Central Huron CC
Playdowns ATO 6:15 PM Mitchell Meteors AE1 1 - 3 North Middlesex Jr. Stars3 North Middlesex
TCMHL TYK3 6:20 PM Caledon Hawks 14 4 - 5 Oakville Rangers 25 Oakville
MD E/C ATO 6:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red1 1 - 3 Hamilton Hub Cyclones3 Mohawk (Howell)
MD E / C M BTM 6:30 PM Waterloo Ice Wolves3 3 - 3 Hamilton Hub Tigers3 Rosedale
GBMHL ATO 6:45 PM Collingwood Blackhawks0 0 - 7 Midland Centennials7 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
SHL NOV 6:50 PM Lambton Shores Predators6 6 - 3 Dresden Jr. Kings3 Lambton-Kent
Playdowns NOV 7:00 PM Glanbrook Rangers3 3 - 4 Dorchester Dragons4 Dorchester (South)
Pavilion PW 7:00 PM Huron-Perth Lakers2 2 - 7 Brantford 99ers7 Gretzky Center (#1)
TCMHL MPW HA 7:00 PM Milton Winterhawks0 0 - 2 Burlington Eagles2 Central
Playdowns NOV 7:00 PM Halton Hills Thunder4 4 - 3 Markham Waxers3 Centennial
Seeded M MID 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Gold0 0 - 7 Brantford 99ers7 Gretzky Center (#2)
MD E / C NOV 7:00 PM Brantford 99ers 14 4 - 2 Cambridge Hawks White2 McIntosh
MD W Nov 7:00 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting Minor2 2 - 2 London Bandits Minor2 Nichols (A)
LM LL ATO 7:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Red2 2 - 4 Dorchester Dragons 14 Dorchester (North)
SHL PW AE 7:00 PM Lambeth Lancers3 3 - 0 Ilderton Jets0 Ilderton
Boys LL PW 7:00 PM Tiverton Thunder2 2 - 1 Ripley Wolves1 Ripley
SHL ATO 7:00 PM Mooretown Storm4 4 - 3 East Lambton Eagles3 Watford
GBMHL PW 7:00 PM Wasaga Beach Stars5 5 - 6 Flesherton Golden Hawks6 Flesherton
Seeded PW 7:00 PM Hamilton Huskies4 4 - 1 London Jr Knights White1 Western Fair (Harvey's)
Playdowns MBAN 7:15 PM Oakville Rangers2 2 - 3 Clarington Toros3 Rickard (A)
MD E/C ATO 7:15 PM Hamilton Hub Tigers4 4 - 5 St. Catharines Hurricanes5 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
SHL PW AE 7:15 PM Mooretown Storm2 2 - 3 St. Thomas Jr Stars3 Timken (Presstran)
MD E/C MID 7:15 PM Cambridge Hawks2 2 - 1 Hamilton Hub Cyclones1 Mountain
Boys Rep MID 7:30 PM Shallow Lake Lakers2 2 - 3 Kincardine Kinucks AE3 Davidson Centre
SHL PW AE 7:30 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets3 3 - 0 St. Marys Rock0 St. Marys (Rock)
Seeded M BTM 7:30 PM Brantford 99ers5 5 - 2 London Bandits2 Nichols (B)
Seeded PW 7:30 PM Brantford 99ers2 2 - 3 Waterloo Wolves Gold3 RIM Park (Optimists)
TCMHL MPW BO 7:30 PM Oakville Rangers-Blue3 3 - 6 Centre Wellington Fusion6 Fergus (A)
Seeded M MID 7:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers0 0 - 1 Cambridge Hawks1 Preston Aud
Playdowns PW 7:50 PM Oakville Rangers-Red1 1 - 4 Barrie Colts4 East Bayfield (Green)
GBMHL ATO 7:50 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack Minor5 5 - 2 Midland AE Centennials2 North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
Seeded PW 8:00 PM London Jr Knights Green1 1 - 3 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 Southwood (Green)
Seeded BTM 8:00 PM London Jr Knights White1 1 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 Activa (PJD)
Seeded MID 8:00 PM North London Nationals2 2 - 4 London Bandits4 Nichols (A)
Pavilion BTM 8:00 PM London Jr Knights2 2 - 5 Hamilton Huskies5 Chedoke (Blue)
Seeded PW 8:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs2 2 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 Sportsworld (Spec)
MD E/C M MID 8:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 2 - 2 Hamilton Hub Spitfires2 Rosedale
Seeded M MID 8:15 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 2 - 5 London Jr Knights White5 Western Fair (Wastell)
Pavilion ATO 8:15 PM Huron-Perth Lakers1 1 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers2 Activa (Alumni)
Boys Rep MID 9:00 PM Goderich Sailors3 3 - 2 Kincardine Kinucks2 Davidson Centre
Boys LL MID 9:15 PM Lucknow Sepoys2 2 - 2 Howick Hornets2 Howick Community Cen
  • This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 6:03 AM.