CHL |
MNHL |
Mar 11 8:00A |
Mar 11 |
8:00 AM |
Oakridge Aeros 312 |
2 - 10 |
London Bandits 3110 |
Nichols (A)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Mar 11 8:15A |
Mar 11 |
8:15 AM |
Seaforth Stars5 |
5 - 2 |
Howick Hornets2 |
Howick Community Cen
|
ITOWN LL |
NOV |
Mar 11 8:30A |
Mar 11 |
8:30 AM |
Six Nations Blackhawks 15 |
5 - 4 |
Burford Coyotes 14 |
Norwich
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Mar 11 9:00A |
Mar 11 |
9:00 AM |
Oakridge Aeros 133 |
3 - 9 |
London Bandits 139 |
Nichols (A)
|
ICHL |
NOV |
Mar 11 9:00A |
Mar 11 |
9:00 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings 13 |
3 - 3 |
Deseronto Bulldogs3 |
Deseronto
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Mar 11 9:00A |
Mar 11 |
9:00 AM |
Southwest Bullets3 |
3 - 1 |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon1 |
Ken Houston
|
ITOWN LL |
ATO |
Mar 11 9:50A |
Mar 11 |
9:50 AM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 32 |
2 - 3 |
Langton Leafs3 |
Norwich
|
GBT LL |
T |
Mar 11 10:00A |
Mar 11 |
10:00 AM |
Essa Eagles Green1 |
1 - 0 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks0 |
Flesherton
|
GBT LL |
T |
Mar 11 10:00A |
Mar 11 |
10:00 AM |
Georgian Shores Lightning 10 |
0 - 1 |
Dundalk Storm white1 |
Dundalk
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Mar 11 10:00A |
Mar 11 |
10:00 AM |
North London Nationals 335 |
5 - 6 |
West London Hawks 236 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
CHL |
AHL |
Mar 11 10:00A |
Mar 11 |
10:00 AM |
North London Nationals A41 |
1 - 0 |
London Bandits B40 |
Nichols (A)
|
ICHL |
ATO |
Mar 11 10:00A |
Mar 11 |
10:00 AM |
Napanee Stars 21 |
1 - 1 |
Deseronto Bulldogs1 |
Deseronto
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Mar 11 10:00A |
Mar 11 |
10:00 AM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black15 |
15 - 2 |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon2 |
Ken Houston
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Mar 11 10:00A |
Mar 11 |
10:00 AM |
South Huron Sabres C - 56090 |
0 - 1 |
Lambeth Lancers C - 60061 |
Lambeth
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Mar 11 10:00A |
Mar 11 |
10:00 AM |
St. Marys Rock C 75847 |
7 - 3 |
Lucan Irish C3 |
Lucan
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Mar 11 10:00A |
Mar 11 |
10:00 AM |
Dorchester Dragons 22 |
2 - 1 |
Ilderton Jets White1 |
Ilderton
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Mar 11 10:00A |
Mar 11 |
10:00 AM |
South Muskoka Bears AE0 |
0 - 8 |
Pelham Panthers AE8 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
MD |
A |
Mar 11 10:15A |
Mar 11 |
10:15 AM |
Burlington Bulldogs White2 |
2 - 5 |
Hamilton Huskies White5 |
Parkdale
|
NPLL |
MPW |
Mar 11 10:30A |
Mar 11 |
10:30 AM |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
1 - 6 |
Brampton Bulldogs6 |
Terry Miller
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Mar 11 10:30A |
Mar 11 |
10:30 AM |
London Bandits 255 |
5 - 2 |
North London Nationals 252 |
Carling (B)
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Mar 11 10:30A |
Mar 11 |
10:30 AM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags White3 |
3 - 5 |
Wallaceburg Lakers5 |
Wallaceburg
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Mar 11 10:30A |
Mar 11 |
10:30 AM |
Kincardine Kinucks 25 |
5 - 1 |
Walkerton Capitals 11 |
Walkerton
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Mar 11 10:30A |
Mar 11 |
10:30 AM |
Ayr Flames 24 |
4 - 2 |
Ayr Flames 12 |
NDCC
|
MD |
WN |
Mar 11 11:00A |
Mar 11 |
11:00 AM |
Oakridge Aeros 24 |
4 - 2 |
North London Nationals 22 |
Carling (A)
|
GBT LL |
T |
Mar 11 11:00A |
Mar 11 |
11:00 AM |
Osprey Hawks1 |
1 - 0 |
Georgian Shores Lightning 20 |
Thornbury
|
GBT LL |
T |
Mar 11 11:00A |
Mar 11 |
11:00 AM |
Wasaga Beach Stars 21 |
1 - 0 |
Oro Thunder 20 |
Oro
|
CHL |
AHL |
Mar 11 11:00A |
Mar 11 |
11:00 AM |
London Bandits A44 |
4 - 3 |
London Bandits C43 |
Nichols (A)
|
CHL |
AHL |
Mar 11 11:00A |
Mar 11 |
11:00 AM |
Oakridge Aeros A41 |
1 - 8 |
West London Hawks C48 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
ICHL |
ATO |
Mar 11 11:00A |
Mar 11 |
11:00 AM |
Prince Edward County Kings 23 |
3 - 1 |
Stirling Blues 11 |
Stirling
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Mar 11 11:00A |
Mar 11 |
11:00 AM |
Dresden Jr. Kings White0 |
0 - 4 |
South Kent Lightning 24 |
Blenheim
|
TCHL |
Atom |
Mar 11 11:00A |
Mar 11 |
11:00 AM |
Manvers Mustangs0 |
0 - 0 |
Durham Crusaders Blue0 |
IPSC (3)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Mar 11 11:00A |
Mar 11 |
11:00 AM |
East Lambton Eagles White2 |
2 - 0 |
Ilderton Jets Blue0 |
Ilderton
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Mar 11 11:00A |
Mar 11 |
11:00 AM |
Hanover Falcons3 |
3 - 1 |
Mt. Forest Rams1 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Mar 11 11:00A |
Mar 11 |
11:00 AM |
Seaforth Stars1 |
1 - 4 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs4 |
Chesley
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Mar 11 11:00A |
Mar 11 |
11:00 AM |
Collingwood AE Blackhawks5 |
5 - 6 |
Honeywood Hurricanes6 |
North Dufferin CC
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Mar 11 11:00A |
Mar 11 |
11:00 AM |
Wasaga Beach Stars4 |
4 - 7 |
Clearview Cyclones7 |
Stayner
|
ITOWN LL |
PW |
Mar 11 11:10A |
Mar 11 |
11:10 AM |
Port Dover Pirates5 |
5 - 6 |
Six Nations Blackhawks6 |
Norwich
|
MD |
ECN |
Mar 11 11:15A |
Mar 11 |
11:15 AM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Black2 |
2 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves White2 |
AMC (East)
|
MD |
WN |
Mar 11 11:30A |
Mar 11 |
11:30 AM |
Oakridge Aeros 35 |
5 - 4 |
West London Hawks White4 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
WL |
NOV |
Mar 11 11:30A |
Mar 11 |
11:30 AM |
TCDMHA Rebels HL2 |
2 - 0 |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL0 |
Southampton
|
GBT LL |
T |
Mar 11 11:30A |
Mar 11 |
11:30 AM |
Dundalk Storm Blue1 |
1 - 1 |
Essa Eagles Red1 |
Angus Rec
|
NPLL |
MBAN |
Mar 11 11:30A |
Mar 11 |
11:30 AM |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Brampton Bulldogs2 |
Terry Miller
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Mar 11 11:30A |
Mar 11 |
11:30 AM |
Waterloo Ravens #31 |
1 - 0 |
Waterloo Ravens #20 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
MD |
A |
Mar 11 11:30A |
Mar 11 |
11:30 AM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 |
3 - 0 |
Hamilton Huskies Red0 |
Parkdale
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Mar 11 11:30A |
Mar 11 |
11:30 AM |
Pickering Panthers4 |
4 - 2 |
Ajax Knights White2 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Mar 11 11:45A |
Mar 11 |
11:45 AM |
Belleville Bulls1 |
1 - 6 |
Northumberland Nighthawks6 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Mar 11 11:55A |
Mar 11 |
11:55 AM |
West Lorne Comets1 |
1 - 0 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Orange0 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
MD |
MP |
Mar 11 12:00P |
Mar 11 |
12:00 PM |
London Bandits Black7 |
7 - 4 |
Sarnia Sting4 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
MD |
WN |
Mar 11 12:00P |
Mar 11 |
12:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors 37 |
7 - 1 |
West London Hawks Black1 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
MD |
BAN |
Mar 11 12:00P |
Mar 11 |
12:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting2 |
2 - 3 |
North London Nationals3 |
Carling (A)
|
GBT LL |
T |
Mar 11 12:00P |
Mar 11 |
12:00 PM |
Clearview Cyclones1 |
1 - 0 |
Grand Valley Twisters 10 |
Grand Valley
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Mar 11 12:00P |
Mar 11 |
12:00 PM |
West London Hawks 355 |
5 - 1 |
London Bandits 151 |
Nichols (A)
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Mar 11 12:00P |
Mar 11 |
12:00 PM |
Langton Leafs12 |
12 - 4 |
Plattsville Rage4 |
Plattsville
|
ICHL |
ATO |
Mar 11 12:00P |
Mar 11 |
12:00 PM |
Napanee Stars 32 |
2 - 8 |
Stirling Blues 28 |
Stirling
|
ICHL |
NOV |
Mar 11 12:00P |
Mar 11 |
12:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 31 |
1 - 5 |
Loyalist Jets 15 |
Henderson
|
SHL |
ATO |
Mar 11 12:00P |
Mar 11 |
12:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators2 |
2 - 4 |
Dorchester Dragons4 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Mar 11 12:00P |
Mar 11 |
12:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils6 |
6 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Mar 11 12:00P |
Mar 11 |
12:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze1 |
1 - 2 |
TNT Tornados2 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Mar 11 12:00P |
Mar 11 |
12:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks3 |
3 - 0 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles0 |
EGSC (West)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Mar 11 12:00P |
Mar 11 |
12:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks5 |
5 - 6 |
Woolwich Wildcats6 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Mar 11 12:00P |
Mar 11 |
12:00 PM |
Embro Edge2 |
2 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats 21 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Mar 11 12:15P |
Mar 11 |
12:15 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
3 - 3 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Mar 11 12:15P |
Mar 11 |
12:15 PM |
Stratford Warriors3 |
3 - 6 |
London Jr Knights White6 |
Nichols (C)
|
MD |
WN |
Mar 11 12:30P |
Mar 11 |
12:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors 21 |
1 - 6 |
West London Hawks 26 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
MD |
ECN |
Mar 11 12:30P |
Mar 11 |
12:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red3 |
3 - 0 |
Waterloo Wolves Black0 |
AMC (East)
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Mar 11 12:30P |
Mar 11 |
12:30 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #20 |
0 - 2 |
Waterloo Ravens #32 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
CHL |
NHL |
Mar 11 12:30P |
Mar 11 |
12:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros B29 |
9 - 1 |
London Bandits B21 |
Argyle (B)
|
Seeded |
A |
Mar 11 12:30P |
Mar 11 |
12:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors6 |
6 - 1 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Mar 11 12:30P |
Mar 11 |
12:30 PM |
Brock Township Wild2 |
2 - 6 |
Essa Eagles6 |
Angus Rec
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Mar 11 12:30P |
Mar 11 |
12:30 PM |
TNT Tornados4 |
4 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
ITOWN LL |
PW |
Mar 11 12:30P |
Mar 11 |
12:30 PM |
Ingersoll Express 23 |
3 - 2 |
Delhi Rockets 12 |
Norwich
|
NPLL |
MBAN |
Mar 11 12:40P |
Mar 11 |
12:40 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 2 |
Brampton Bears2 |
Terry Miller
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Mar 11 12:45P |
Mar 11 |
12:45 PM |
Waterford Wildcats3 |
3 - 8 |
Cayuga Stars8 |
Cayuga
|
MD |
WN |
Mar 11 1:00P |
Mar 11 |
1:00 PM |
North London Nationals 12 |
2 - 10 |
West London Hawks 110 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Mar 11 1:00P |
Mar 11 |
1:00 PM |
Central Perth Royals2 |
2 - 3 |
Guelph LL Jr. Gryphons #33 |
Exhibition
|
MD |
P |
Mar 11 1:00P |
Mar 11 |
1:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 4 |
Burlington Bulldogs White4 |
Appleby (1)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Mar 11 1:00P |
Mar 11 |
1:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
4 - 6 |
Quinte West Hawks6 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
GR LL |
PW |
Mar 11 1:00P |
Mar 11 |
1:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans0 |
0 - 3 |
Hespeler Shamrocks 33 |
Hespeler (1)
|
ICHL |
BAN |
Mar 11 1:00P |
Mar 11 |
1:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders WHITE1 |
1 - 0 |
Loyalist Jets 401 GREEN0 |
Henderson
|
ICHL |
PW |
Mar 11 1:00P |
Mar 11 |
1:00 PM |
Stone Mills Sabres1 |
1 - 1 |
Stirling Blues 11 |
Stirling
|
ICHL |
PW |
Mar 11 1:00P |
Mar 11 |
1:00 PM |
Stirling Blues 30 |
0 - 5 |
Napanee Stars 15 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Mar 11 1:00P |
Mar 11 |
1:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors HL - 72665 |
5 - 1 |
South Huron Sabres HL - 56201 |
Stephen Township
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Mar 11 1:00P |
Mar 11 |
1:00 PM |
Wingham Ironmen 2 Yellow7 |
7 - 6 |
BCH Ice Dogs 16 |
Hensall Arena
|
SHL |
NOV |
Mar 11 1:00P |
Mar 11 |
1:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars5 |
5 - 2 |
Lucan Irish2 |
Lucan
|
ETA |
Atom |
Mar 11 1:00P |
Mar 11 |
1:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils2 |
2 - 1 |
York-Simcoe Express1 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Mar 11 1:00P |
Mar 11 |
1:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
2 - 6 |
Huron-Perth Lakers6 |
PERC
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Mar 11 1:00P |
Mar 11 |
1:00 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Collingwood Blackhawks2 |
Eddie Bush
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Mar 11 1:00P |
Mar 11 |
1:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Alder (Red)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Mar 11 1:00P |
Mar 11 |
1:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 5 |
TNT Tornados5 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Mar 11 1:00P |
Mar 11 |
1:00 PM |
Ajax Knights1 |
1 - 4 |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Mar 11 1:00P |
Mar 11 |
1:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
3 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Mar 11 1:00P |
Mar 11 |
1:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 |
3 - 2 |
Penetang Flames2 |
Penetang
|
TCHL |
Novice |
Mar 11 1:00P |
Mar 11 |
1:00 PM |
Brock Township Wild3 |
3 - 2 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder2 |
Fenelon Falls
|
Seeded |
MA |
Mar 11 1:00P |
Mar 11 |
1:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs3 |
3 - 5 |
London Jr Knights White5 |
Nichols (A)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Mar 11 1:00P |
Mar 11 |
1:00 PM |
Oro Thunder 23 |
3 - 2 |
Coldwater Wildcats2 |
Coldwater
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Mar 11 1:10P |
Mar 11 |
1:10 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers0 |
0 - 9 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags9 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
GBT LL |
T |
Mar 11 1:15P |
Mar 11 |
1:15 PM |
Essa Eagles Blue1 |
1 - 0 |
Grand Valley Twisters 20 |
Grand Valley
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Mar 11 1:15P |
Mar 11 |
1:15 PM |
TNT Tornados7 |
7 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Mar 11 1:15P |
Mar 11 |
1:15 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs Red1 |
1 - 3 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 13 |
Bayshore
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Mar 11 1:30P |
Mar 11 |
1:30 PM |
Ayr Rockets #13 |
3 - 0 |
Wilmot Wolverines #20 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
ICHL |
BAN |
Mar 11 1:30P |
Mar 11 |
1:30 PM |
Stirling Blues0 |
0 - 0 |
Prince Edward County Kings 10 |
Lehigh Arena
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Mar 11 1:30P |
Mar 11 |
1:30 PM |
Sarnia Lady Sting C - 33621 |
1 - 1 |
West Oxford Inferno C - 29311 |
Embro
|
CHL |
NHL |
Mar 11 1:30P |
Mar 11 |
1:30 PM |
West London Hawks A21 |
1 - 1 |
London Bandits D21 |
Argyle (B)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Mar 11 1:30P |
Mar 11 |
1:30 PM |
Halton Hurricanes2 |
2 - 1 |
Niagara North Stars1 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Mar 11 1:30P |
Mar 11 |
1:30 PM |
Clarington Toros5 |
5 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Mar 11 1:30P |
Mar 11 |
1:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians4 |
4 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
South Courtice (A)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Mar 11 1:30P |
Mar 11 |
1:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White4 |
4 - 6 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue6 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Mar 11 1:30P |
Mar 11 |
1:30 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs White1 |
1 - 2 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 42 |
Southampton
|
MD |
MP |
Mar 11 1:45P |
Mar 11 |
1:45 PM |
Oakridge Aeros1 |
1 - 5 |
West London Hawks5 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
MD |
ECN |
Mar 11 1:45P |
Mar 11 |
1:45 PM |
Cambridge Hawks Black2 |
2 - 0 |
Waterloo Wolves Gold0 |
AMC (East)
|
SHL |
ATO AE |
Mar 11 1:45P |
Mar 11 |
1:45 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags2 |
2 - 3 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Mar 11 1:45P |
Mar 11 |
1:45 PM |
Sun County Panthers2 |
2 - 1 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
ITOWN LL |
BAN |
Mar 11 1:50P |
Mar 11 |
1:50 PM |
Langton Leafs 14 |
4 - 6 |
Six Nations Blackhawks6 |
Norwich
|
MD |
WMA |
Mar 11 2:00P |
Mar 11 |
2:00 PM |
London Bandits Black3 |
3 - 0 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting0 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
GBT LL |
T |
Mar 11 2:00P |
Mar 11 |
2:00 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 31 |
1 - 0 |
Oro Thunder 10 |
Oro
|
FCHL |
NoC |
Mar 11 2:00P |
Mar 11 |
2:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers Blue4 |
4 - 0 |
Southwest Bullets White0 |
Glencoe
|
MD |
ECN |
Mar 11 2:00P |
Mar 11 |
2:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue13 |
13 - 0 |
Brantford 99ers 20 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Mar 11 2:00P |
Mar 11 |
2:00 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 20 |
0 - 3 |
Guelph LL Jr. Gryphons #13 |
Exhibition
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Mar 11 2:00P |
Mar 11 |
2:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 373 |
3 - 2 |
North London Nationals 172 |
Carling (A)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Mar 11 2:00P |
Mar 11 |
2:00 PM |
Burford Coyotes3 |
3 - 2 |
Ingersoll Express2 |
Thamesford
|
ICHL |
NOV |
Mar 11 2:00P |
Mar 11 |
2:00 PM |
Napanee Stars 38 |
8 - 0 |
Stirling Blues 10 |
Stirling
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Mar 11 2:00P |
Mar 11 |
2:00 PM |
West Lorne Comets 1 |
1 - 6 |
South Kent Lightning 16 |
Blenheim
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Mar 11 2:00P |
Mar 11 |
2:00 PM |
Sarnia Lady Sting C - 33554 |
4 - 0 |
Woodstock Wildcats C0 |
Woodstock Civic
|
ETA |
Novice |
Mar 11 2:00P |
Mar 11 |
2:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts2 |
2 - 3 |
Central Ontario Wolves3 |
Fenelon Falls
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Mar 11 2:00P |
Mar 11 |
2:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
2 - 3 |
North Central Predators3 |
MASK
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Mar 11 2:00P |
Mar 11 |
2:00 PM |
Barrie Colts6 |
6 - 5 |
Milton Winterhawks-Harrison5 |
MSC (D)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Mar 11 2:00P |
Mar 11 |
2:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 4 |
Quinte Red Devils4 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Mar 11 2:00P |
Mar 11 |
2:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Alder (Red)
|
Playdowns |
MATO |
Mar 11 2:00P |
Mar 11 |
2:00 PM |
Uxbridge Stars2 |
2 - 3 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Mar 11 2:00P |
Mar 11 |
2:00 PM |
Barrie Colts0 |
0 - 3 |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
Fergus (A)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Mar 11 2:00P |
Mar 11 |
2:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers0 |
0 - 4 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Mar 11 2:00P |
Mar 11 |
2:00 PM |
Markham Waxers0 |
0 - 3 |
TNT Tornados3 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Mar 11 2:00P |
Mar 11 |
2:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones4 |
4 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Mar 11 2:00P |
Mar 11 |
2:00 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks3 |
Flesherton
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Mar 11 2:00P |
Mar 11 |
2:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders2 |
2 - 1 |
Muskoka Rock1 |
Port Carling
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Mar 11 2:00P |
Mar 11 |
2:00 PM |
Garden City Falcons0 |
0 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers1 |
SMSC (2)
|
Playdowns |
MBAN |
Mar 11 2:00P |
Mar 11 |
2:00 PM |
Quinte West Hawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles1 |
Appleby (3)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Mar 11 2:00P |
Mar 11 |
2:00 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars3 |
3 - 6 |
Frontenac Flyers6 |
Frontenac
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Mar 11 2:00P |
Mar 11 |
2:00 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning5 |
5 - 2 |
Essa Eagles2 |
Angus Rec
|
MD |
WMA |
Mar 11 2:15P |
Mar 11 |
2:15 PM |
Stratford Warriors4 |
4 - 7 |
West London Hawks7 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
MD |
ECN |
Mar 11 2:15P |
Mar 11 |
2:15 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White4 |
4 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers White4 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
MD |
ECMA |
Mar 11 2:15P |
Mar 11 |
2:15 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White1 |
1 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 |
Grand River
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Mar 11 2:15P |
Mar 11 |
2:15 PM |
Aurora Tigers3 |
3 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
WERC (2)
|
Seeded |
B |
Mar 11 2:15P |
Mar 11 |
2:15 PM |
London Jr Knights White1 |
1 - 5 |
London Jr Knights Green5 |
Nichols (C)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Mar 11 2:30P |
Mar 11 |
2:30 PM |
Guelph LL Jr. Gryphons #20 |
0 - 1 |
Wilmot Wolverines1 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
KGLL |
IMLL |
Mar 11 2:30P |
Mar 11 |
2:30 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red0 |
0 - 0 |
Cambridge Roadrunners0 |
Cambridge Ice Centre
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Mar 11 2:30P |
Mar 11 |
2:30 PM |
West London Hawks 334 |
4 - 4 |
North London Nationals 234 |
Carling (B)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Mar 11 2:30P |
Mar 11 |
2:30 PM |
South Kent Lightning 12 |
2 - 4 |
West Lorne Comets Gold4 |
West Lorne Arena
|
CHL |
NHL |
Mar 11 2:30P |
Mar 11 |
2:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros A21 |
1 - 4 |
London Bandits C24 |
Argyle (B)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Mar 11 2:30P |
Mar 11 |
2:30 PM |
York-Simcoe Express4 |
4 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
McKinney (2)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Mar 11 2:30P |
Mar 11 |
2:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors2 |
2 - 5 |
London Jr Knights Green5 |
Nichols (A)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Mar 11 2:30P |
Mar 11 |
2:30 PM |
Lincoln Blades1 |
1 - 8 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils8 |
Erin
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Mar 11 2:30P |
Mar 11 |
2:30 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks8 |
8 - 2 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies2 |
Madoc
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Mar 11 2:30P |
Mar 11 |
2:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers9 |
9 - 3 |
TNT Tornados3 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Mar 11 2:30P |
Mar 11 |
2:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 3 |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Mar 11 2:30P |
Mar 11 |
2:30 PM |
Penetang AE Flames3 |
3 - 1 |
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack1 |
Bayshore
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Mar 11 2:30P |
Mar 11 |
2:30 PM |
Mitchell Meteors AE3 |
3 - 4 |
TCDMHA Rebels4 |
Keady Arena
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Mar 11 2:30P |
Mar 11 |
2:30 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs White3 |
3 - 2 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 12 |
Southampton
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Mar 11 2:40P |
Mar 11 |
2:40 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks4 |
4 - 1 |
Orillia Terriers1 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Mar 11 2:45P |
Mar 11 |
2:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
South Courtice (A)
|
Playdowns |
MATO |
Mar 11 2:45P |
Mar 11 |
2:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers4 |
4 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Mar 11 2:45P |
Mar 11 |
2:45 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 3 |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
MD |
WN |
Mar 11 3:00P |
Mar 11 |
3:00 PM |
London Bandits Black 23 |
3 - 1 |
Sarnia Sting 21 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
MD |
MM |
Mar 11 3:00P |
Mar 11 |
3:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers0 |
0 - 14 |
Waterloo Wolves14 |
Rec Complex
|
GBT LL |
T |
Mar 11 3:00P |
Mar 11 |
3:00 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 41 |
1 - 0 |
Oro Thunder 20 |
Oro
|
MD |
ECN |
Mar 11 3:00P |
Mar 11 |
3:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Blue0 |
0 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers 32 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
MD |
ECN |
Mar 11 3:00P |
Mar 11 |
3:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks White0 |
0 - 4 |
Hamilton Huskies White4 |
Parkdale
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Mar 11 3:00P |
Mar 11 |
3:00 PM |
North London Nationals 375 |
5 - 4 |
North London Nationals 474 |
Carling (A)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Mar 11 3:00P |
Mar 11 |
3:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians1 |
1 - 4 |
Uxbridge Stars4 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Mar 11 3:00P |
Mar 11 |
3:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 |
3 - 6 |
Aylmer Flames6 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Mar 11 3:00P |
Mar 11 |
3:00 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings White5 |
5 - 2 |
Southwest Bullets2 |
Glencoe
|
FCHL |
PW |
Mar 11 3:00P |
Mar 11 |
3:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Orange7 |
7 - 8 |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon8 |
Ken Houston
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Mar 11 3:00P |
Mar 11 |
3:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 22 |
2 - 3 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 13 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Mar 11 3:00P |
Mar 11 |
3:00 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers3 |
3 - 2 |
Hanover Falcons 12 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
TCHL |
Bantam |
Mar 11 3:00P |
Mar 11 |
3:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies Teal10 |
10 - 3 |
Kawartha Coyotes3 |
Emily/Omemee
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Mar 11 3:00P |
Mar 11 |
3:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags1 |
1 - 3 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Mar 11 3:00P |
Mar 11 |
3:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils3 |
3 - 2 |
York-Simcoe Express2 |
Bob Fallis
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Mar 11 3:00P |
Mar 11 |
3:00 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs3 |
3 - 1 |
Quinte Red Devils1 |
Marmora Arena
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Mar 11 3:00P |
Mar 11 |
3:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans3 |
3 - 5 |
Campbellford Colts5 |
Campbellford
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Mar 11 3:00P |
Mar 11 |
3:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars6 |
6 - 1 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Mar 11 3:00P |
Mar 11 |
3:00 PM |
Ajax Knights3 |
3 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Mar 11 3:00P |
Mar 11 |
3:00 PM |
Midland Centennials4 |
4 - 1 |
St. Marys Rock1 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Mar 11 3:00P |
Mar 11 |
3:00 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 2 |
Garden City Minor Falcons2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Mar 11 3:00P |
Mar 11 |
3:00 PM |
West Lorne Comets4 |
4 - 5 |
Creemore Valley Hawks5 |
Creemore
|
Playdowns |
MATO |
Mar 11 3:00P |
Mar 11 |
3:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes7 |
7 - 4 |
Niagara Falls Flyers4 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
Playdowns |
MPW |
Mar 11 3:00P |
Mar 11 |
3:00 PM |
Barrie Colts 1 White1 |
1 - 5 |
Burlington Eagles5 |
Central
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Mar 11 3:00P |
Mar 11 |
3:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers4 |
4 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
Playdowns |
JUV |
Mar 11 3:00P |
Mar 11 |
3:00 PM |
Honeywood Hurricanes2 |
2 - 0 |
Arthur Vipers0 |
Arthur
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Mar 11 3:00P |
Mar 11 |
3:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
4 - 4 |
Sun County Panthers4 |
Essex (Libro)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Mar 11 3:00P |
Mar 11 |
3:00 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 1 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs1 |
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Mar 11 3:00P |
Mar 11 |
3:00 PM |
Elmvale AE Coyotes1 |
1 - 3 |
Collingwood AE Blackhawks3 |
Central
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Mar 11 3:10P |
Mar 11 |
3:10 PM |
Orillia Terriers5 |
5 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
MSC (D)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Mar 11 3:10P |
Mar 11 |
3:10 PM |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
1 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers3 |
SMSC (2)
|
MD |
A |
Mar 11 3:15P |
Mar 11 |
3:15 PM |
North London Nationals5 |
5 - 5 |
West London Hawks5 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
MD |
WN |
Mar 11 3:15P |
Mar 11 |
3:15 PM |
Stratford Warriors 11 |
1 - 3 |
Sarnia Sting 13 |
Clearwater (Red)
|
MD |
ECMB |
Mar 11 3:15P |
Mar 11 |
3:15 PM |
St. Catharines Hurricanes0 |
0 - 2 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Mar 11 3:20P |
Mar 11 |
3:20 PM |
Lambeth Lancers4 |
4 - 3 |
South Kent Lightning3 |
Blenheim
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Mar 11 3:25P |
Mar 11 |
3:25 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers 13 |
SMSC (3)
|
ITOWN LL |
MID |
Mar 11 3:25P |
Mar 11 |
3:25 PM |
Delhi Rockets5 |
5 - 6 |
Waterford Wildcats 16 |
Norwich
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Mar 11 3:30P |
Mar 11 |
3:30 PM |
Guelph LL Jr. Gryphons #11 |
1 - 1 |
Grand River Mustangs 11 |
Fergus (B)
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Mar 11 3:30P |
Mar 11 |
3:30 PM |
London Bandits 430 |
0 - 3 |
North London Nationals 133 |
Carling (B)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Mar 11 3:30P |
Mar 11 |
3:30 PM |
Aylmer Flames1 |
1 - 4 |
Paris Wolf Pack4 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Mar 11 3:30P |
Mar 11 |
3:30 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Langton Leafs2 |
Langton
|
CHL |
NHL |
Mar 11 3:30P |
Mar 11 |
3:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros C25 |
5 - 2 |
London Bandits A22 |
Argyle (B)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Mar 11 3:30P |
Mar 11 |
3:30 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers13 |
13 - 3 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 13 |
Southampton
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Mar 11 3:30P |
Mar 11 |
3:30 PM |
West Grey Warriors 21 |
1 - 8 |
Mt. Forest Rams8 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Mar 11 3:30P |
Mar 11 |
3:30 PM |
West Grey Warriors 13 |
3 - 2 |
Kincardine Kinucks 22 |
Tiverton Arena
|
Seeded |
P |
Mar 11 3:30P |
Mar 11 |
3:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs3 |
3 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue4 |
Grand River
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Mar 11 3:30P |
Mar 11 |
3:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets1 |
1 - 1 |
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks1 |
Eddie Bush
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Mar 11 3:30P |
Mar 11 |
3:30 PM |
Halton Hurricanes5 |
5 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
WERC (1)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Mar 11 3:30P |
Mar 11 |
3:30 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 |
1 - 5 |
North Central Predators5 |
MASK
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Mar 11 3:30P |
Mar 11 |
3:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Mar 11 3:30P |
Mar 11 |
3:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 3 |
Bradford Bulldogs3 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Mar 11 3:30P |
Mar 11 |
3:30 PM |
Oro Thunder2 |
2 - 3 |
Napanee Stars3 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
Seeded |
P |
Mar 11 3:30P |
Mar 11 |
3:30 PM |
London Jr Knights White3 |
3 - 5 |
Hamilton Huskies5 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Mar 11 3:40P |
Mar 11 |
3:40 PM |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
3 - 0 |
Barrie Colts 2 Blue0 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Mar 11 3:45P |
Mar 11 |
3:45 PM |
St. Thomas Panthers B/ C - 68000 |
0 - 2 |
Mitchell Meteors C - 72602 |
Mitchell Arena
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Mar 11 3:45P |
Mar 11 |
3:45 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals3 |
3 - 2 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Mar 11 3:45P |
Mar 11 |
3:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes4 |
4 - 2 |
Barrie Jr Colts2 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Mar 11 3:45P |
Mar 11 |
3:45 PM |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
5 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Tom Graham (East)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Mar 11 3:45P |
Mar 11 |
3:45 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
3 - 5 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
FCHL |
NoC |
Mar 11 3:50P |
Mar 11 |
3:50 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings White8 |
8 - 5 |
Wallaceburg Lakers Red5 |
Wallaceburg
|
MD |
A |
Mar 11 4:00P |
Mar 11 |
4:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 |
1 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Mar 11 4:00P |
Mar 11 |
4:00 PM |
St. George Generals1 |
1 - 3 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Mar 11 4:00P |
Mar 11 |
4:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors4 |
4 - 2 |
Waterford Wildcats2 |
Waterford
|
FCHL |
PW |
Mar 11 4:00P |
Mar 11 |
4:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black4 |
4 - 6 |
Southwest Bullets6 |
Glencoe
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Mar 11 4:00P |
Mar 11 |
4:00 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys1 |
1 - 0 |
Seaforth Stars0 |
Seaforth Arena
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Mar 11 4:00P |
Mar 11 |
4:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders7 |
7 - 4 |
Wallace Sabres4 |
Wallace
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Mar 11 4:00P |
Mar 11 |
4:00 PM |
Central Perth LL7 |
7 - 1 |
Minto Mad Dogs1 |
Harriston CC
|
SHL |
ATO |
Mar 11 4:00P |
Mar 11 |
4:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers7 |
7 - 2 |
East Lambton Eagles2 |
Alvinston
|
ETA |
Novice |
Mar 11 4:00P |
Mar 11 |
4:00 PM |
York-Simcoe Express1 |
1 - 4 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders4 |
Don Beer (3)
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Mar 11 4:00P |
Mar 11 |
4:00 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs3 |
3 - 5 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders5 |
Brussels
|
ETA |
Midget |
Mar 11 4:00P |
Mar 11 |
4:00 PM |
North Central Predators4 |
4 - 0 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders0 |
Pickering (Delaney)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Mar 11 4:00P |
Mar 11 |
4:00 PM |
Markham Waxers6 |
6 - 1 |
TNT Tornados1 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Mar 11 4:00P |
Mar 11 |
4:00 PM |
Southwest Bullets1 |
1 - 11 |
Mariposa Lightning11 |
Little Britain
|
Seeded |
MA |
Mar 11 4:00P |
Mar 11 |
4:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 2 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
Medway
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Mar 11 4:00P |
Mar 11 |
4:00 PM |
Barrie Colts 2 Blue2 |
2 - 4 |
Orillia Terriers4 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Mar 11 4:00P |
Mar 11 |
4:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 |
2 - 6 |
London Jr Knights6 |
Nichols (A)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Mar 11 4:00P |
Mar 11 |
4:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes5 |
5 - 2 |
Quinte Red Devils2 |
Madoc
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Mar 11 4:00P |
Mar 11 |
4:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Village
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Mar 11 4:00P |
Mar 11 |
4:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks1 |
1 - 5 |
Markham Waxers5 |
Milliken Mills
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Mar 11 4:00P |
Mar 11 |
4:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers1 |
1 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles Gold2 |
Mainway (A)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Mar 11 4:00P |
Mar 11 |
4:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats6 |
6 - 0 |
New Hamburg Huskies0 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Mar 11 4:10P |
Mar 11 |
4:10 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack AE1 |
1 - 2 |
Oro AE Thunder2 |
Oro
|
MD |
WMB |
Mar 11 4:15P |
Mar 11 |
4:15 PM |
London Bandits Orange0 |
0 - 4 |
Sarnia Jr. Sting4 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
MD |
ECN |
Mar 11 4:15P |
Mar 11 |
4:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 |
2 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies Blue2 |
Parkdale
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Mar 11 4:15P |
Mar 11 |
4:15 PM |
Lucan Irish2 |
2 - 0 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White0 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Mar 11 4:15P |
Mar 11 |
4:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes White3 |
3 - 6 |
Peterborough Petes Maroon6 |
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
|
LHL |
Nov AE |
Mar 11 4:15P |
Mar 11 |
4:15 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
1 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
McKinney (1)
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Mar 11 4:15P |
Mar 11 |
4:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White1 |
1 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
South Courtice (A)
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Mar 11 4:15P |
Mar 11 |
4:15 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 6 |
Port Perry Predators6 |
Scugog (1)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Mar 11 4:15P |
Mar 11 |
4:15 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 7 |
Newmarket Redmen7 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Mar 11 4:20P |
Mar 11 |
4:20 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Orange5 |
5 - 4 |
Dresden Jr. Kings White4 |
Ken Houston
|
MD |
WMB |
Mar 11 4:30P |
Mar 11 |
4:30 PM |
North London Nationals2 |
2 - 2 |
West London Hawks2 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Mar 11 4:30P |
Mar 11 |
4:30 PM |
Ayr Rockets #25 |
5 - 5 |
Grand River Mustangs 25 |
Fergus (B)
|
MD |
ECMB |
Mar 11 4:30P |
Mar 11 |
4:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves Black3 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
CHL |
NHL |
Mar 11 4:30P |
Mar 11 |
4:30 PM |
West London Hawks C24 |
4 - 1 |
North London Nationals B21 |
Carling (B)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Mar 11 4:30P |
Mar 11 |
4:30 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs3 |
3 - 1 |
Hanover Falcons 21 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Mar 11 4:30P |
Mar 11 |
4:30 PM |
West Grey Warriors 22 |
2 - 0 |
Walkerton Capitals 20 |
Walkerton
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Mar 11 4:30P |
Mar 11 |
4:30 PM |
Niagara North Stars2 |
2 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
WERC (1)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Mar 11 4:30P |
Mar 11 |
4:30 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
Playdowns |
MPW |
Mar 11 4:30P |
Mar 11 |
4:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
1 - 8 |
Oakville Rangers8 |
SMSC (2)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Mar 11 4:30P |
Mar 11 |
4:30 PM |
South Huron Sabres2 |
2 - 6 |
Bancroft Jets6 |
North Hastings CC
|
LHL |
Nov AE |
Mar 11 4:30P |
Mar 11 |
4:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers3 |
3 - 4 |
Belleville Bulls4 |
McMullen-Frankford
|
Seeded |
MB |
Mar 11 4:45P |
Mar 11 |
4:45 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
WL |
PW |
Mar 11 5:00P |
Mar 11 |
5:00 PM |
Upper Maitland HL1 |
1 - 1 |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL1 |
Southampton
|
MD |
ECN |
Mar 11 5:00P |
Mar 11 |
5:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Red2 |
2 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks Red1 |
Dickson
|
MD |
A |
Mar 11 5:00P |
Mar 11 |
5:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 0 |
Waterloo Wolves White0 |
AMC (East)
|
MD |
P |
Mar 11 5:00P |
Mar 11 |
5:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red0 |
0 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
Grand River
|
MD |
BAN |
Mar 11 5:00P |
Mar 11 |
5:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves White3 |
3 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves Black1 |
Rec Complex
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Mar 11 5:00P |
Mar 11 |
5:00 PM |
West Oxford Inferno HL - 29151 |
1 - 2 |
Lambton Attack HL - 42152 |
Watford
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Mar 11 5:00P |
Mar 11 |
5:00 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs2 |
2 - 3 |
Mt. Forest Rams3 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Mar 11 5:00P |
Mar 11 |
5:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes0 |
0 - 2 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
INVISTA (CUPE)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Mar 11 5:00P |
Mar 11 |
5:00 PM |
South Muskoka Bears1 |
1 - 2 |
St. Marys Rock2 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Mar 11 5:00P |
Mar 11 |
5:00 PM |
Bancroft Jets1 |
1 - 6 |
Dunnville Mudcats6 |
Dunnville
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Mar 11 5:00P |
Mar 11 |
5:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 |
4 - 0 |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Playdowns |
MPW |
Mar 11 5:00P |
Mar 11 |
5:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks5 |
5 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Mar 11 5:00P |
Mar 11 |
5:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
2 - 0 |
Markham Waxers0 |
Village
|
YSMHL |
BAN AE |
Mar 11 5:00P |
Mar 11 |
5:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
2 - 1 |
Barrie Colts 2 Blue1 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Mar 11 5:00P |
Mar 11 |
5:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks0 |
0 - 2 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles2 |
EGSC (West)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Mar 11 5:00P |
Mar 11 |
5:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons3 |
3 - 2 |
Napanee Stars AE2 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Mar 11 5:00P |
Mar 11 |
5:00 PM |
Lucan Irish3 |
3 - 0 |
South Bruce Blades0 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Mar 11 5:00P |
Mar 11 |
5:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
3 - 0 |
Peterborough Petes0 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Mar 11 5:15P |
Mar 11 |
5:15 PM |
Huron Heat HL - 36700 |
0 - 0 |
Tillsonburg Lightning HL - 63710 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Mar 11 5:15P |
Mar 11 |
5:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Mar 11 5:15P |
Mar 11 |
5:15 PM |
London Jr Knights3 |
3 - 5 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs5 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Mar 11 5:15P |
Mar 11 |
5:15 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Milliken Mills
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Mar 11 5:15P |
Mar 11 |
5:15 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Tom Graham (East)
|
Seeded |
A |
Mar 11 5:15P |
Mar 11 |
5:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 1 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 |
Medway
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Mar 11 5:20P |
Mar 11 |
5:20 PM |
Nobleking Knights3 |
3 - 2 |
Orillia Terriers2 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
MD |
WN |
Mar 11 5:30P |
Mar 11 |
5:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 11 |
1 - 3 |
London Bandits Black 13 |
Nichols (B)
|
NDMHL |
NOV |
Mar 11 5:30P |
Mar 11 |
5:30 PM |
Nickel City Bears3 |
3 - 3 |
Nickel City Devils3 |
T.M. Davies
|
NPLL |
MPW |
Mar 11 5:30P |
Mar 11 |
5:30 PM |
Brampton Marlies1 |
1 - 4 |
Caledon Hawks4 |
Caledon East (1)
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Mar 11 5:30P |
Mar 11 |
5:30 PM |
Ayr Rockets2 |
2 - 2 |
Grand River Mustangs 12 |
Fergus (B)
|
MD |
MP |
Mar 11 5:30P |
Mar 11 |
5:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White3 |
3 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#4)
|
MD |
ECMA |
Mar 11 5:30P |
Mar 11 |
5:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 |
3 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies Red3 |
Parkdale
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Mar 11 5:30P |
Mar 11 |
5:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires5 |
5 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Mar 11 5:30P |
Mar 11 |
5:30 PM |
Ayr Flames5 |
5 - 4 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags4 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Mar 11 5:30P |
Mar 11 |
5:30 PM |
Brampton 45s3 |
3 - 5 |
Kent Cobras5 |
Thames Campus
|
Seeded |
P |
Mar 11 5:30P |
Mar 11 |
5:30 PM |
London Jr Knights Green1 |
1 - 3 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
Seeded |
A |
Mar 11 5:30P |
Mar 11 |
5:30 PM |
London Jr Knights Green5 |
5 - 3 |
London Jr Knights White3 |
Nichols (A)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Mar 11 5:30P |
Mar 11 |
5:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
4 - 1 |
Uxbridge Stars1 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Mar 11 5:30P |
Mar 11 |
5:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 3 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 |
Don Beer (3)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Mar 11 5:45P |
Mar 11 |
5:45 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys1 |
1 - 7 |
Mitchell Meteors7 |
Mitchell Arena
|
SHL |
MID |
Mar 11 5:45P |
Mar 11 |
5:45 PM |
St. Marys Rock8 |
8 - 0 |
Dresden Jr. Kings0 |
Ken Houston
|
ETA |
Atom |
Mar 11 5:45P |
Mar 11 |
5:45 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes3 |
3 - 4 |
Barrie Jr Colts4 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Mar 11 5:45P |
Mar 11 |
5:45 PM |
Uxbridge Stars1 |
1 - 1 |
Ajax Knights1 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Mar 11 5:45P |
Mar 11 |
5:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White5 |
5 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue2 |
McKinney (1)
|
MD |
BAN |
Mar 11 6:00P |
Mar 11 |
6:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros4 |
4 - 4 |
West London Hawks4 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
NPLL |
BAN |
Mar 11 6:00P |
Mar 11 |
6:00 PM |
Brampton Bulldogs1 |
1 - 4 |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
MD |
A |
Mar 11 6:00P |
Mar 11 |
6:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets8 |
8 - 0 |
Stratford Warriors0 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Mar 11 6:00P |
Mar 11 |
6:00 PM |
London Bandits 351 |
1 - 10 |
Oakridge Aeros 3510 |
Oakridge
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Mar 11 6:00P |
Mar 11 |
6:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 |
4 - 1 |
Ayr Flames1 |
NDCC
|
MD |
ECMB |
Mar 11 6:00P |
Mar 11 |
6:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White2 |
2 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves White1 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Mar 11 6:00P |
Mar 11 |
6:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels1 |
1 - 5 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Black5 |
Brussels
|
CHL |
BHL |
Mar 11 6:00P |
Mar 11 |
6:00 PM |
West London Hawks B82 |
2 - 4 |
North London Nationals A84 |
Carling (A)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Mar 11 6:00P |
Mar 11 |
6:00 PM |
Penetang Flames2 |
2 - 1 |
Lambeth Lancers1 |
Lambeth
|
ETA |
Novice |
Mar 11 6:00P |
Mar 11 |
6:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Centennial
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Mar 11 6:00P |
Mar 11 |
6:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes3 |
3 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Village
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Mar 11 6:00P |
Mar 11 |
6:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies3 |
3 - 4 |
Bradford Bulldogs4 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Mar 11 6:00P |
Mar 11 |
6:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars1 |
1 - 0 |
Ennismore Eagles AE0 |
Ennismore
|
Seeded |
MP |
Mar 11 6:00P |
Mar 11 |
6:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs White2 |
Appleby (1)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Mar 11 6:00P |
Mar 11 |
6:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers4 |
SMSC (2)
|
TCMHL |
TYK4 |
Mar 11 6:00P |
Mar 11 |
6:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils5 |
5 - 2 |
Dundas Blues2 |
Market
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AE |
Mar 11 6:00P |
Mar 11 |
6:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers5 |
5 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
MD |
MP |
Mar 11 6:15P |
Mar 11 |
6:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 |
2 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves Black3 |
AMC (East)
|
MD |
ECMA |
Mar 11 6:15P |
Mar 11 |
6:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves White2 |
2 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Dickson
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Mar 11 6:15P |
Mar 11 |
6:15 PM |
South Huron Sabres Black0 |
0 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red1 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Mar 11 6:15P |
Mar 11 |
6:15 PM |
Nobleking Knights4 |
4 - 3 |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
MD |
A |
Mar 11 6:30P |
Mar 11 |
6:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros1 |
1 - 2 |
London Bandits Black2 |
Nichols (B)
|
NPLL |
MBAN |
Mar 11 6:30P |
Mar 11 |
6:30 PM |
Brampton Marlies3 |
3 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
Caledon East (1)
|
MD |
BAN |
Mar 11 6:30P |
Mar 11 |
6:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White1 |
1 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Hespeler (2)
|
MD |
ECMB |
Mar 11 6:30P |
Mar 11 |
6:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue5 |
5 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs0 |
Nelson
|
TCHL |
Midget |
Mar 11 6:30P |
Mar 11 |
6:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders Blue1 |
1 - 3 |
Mariposa Lightning3 |
Oakwood
|
Playdowns |
JUV |
Mar 11 6:30P |
Mar 11 |
6:30 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings2 |
2 - 8 |
Port Dover Pirates8 |
Port Dover
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Mar 11 6:30P |
Mar 11 |
6:30 PM |
Quinte Red Devils3 |
3 - 0 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs0 |
INVISTA (CUPE)
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Mar 11 6:30P |
Mar 11 |
6:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles7 |
7 - 0 |
TNT Tornados0 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Mar 11 6:30P |
Mar 11 |
6:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
3 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Milliken Mills
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Mar 11 6:35P |
Mar 11 |
6:35 PM |
TNT Tornados4 |
4 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
MD |
P |
Mar 11 6:45P |
Mar 11 |
6:45 PM |
Waterloo Wolves White3 |
3 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies White3 |
Parkdale
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Mar 11 6:45P |
Mar 11 |
6:45 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3 |
3 - 1 |
Lucknow Sepoys1 |
Lucknow Arena
|
MD |
MM |
Mar 11 7:00P |
Mar 11 |
7:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 |
4 - 8 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red8 |
Activa (PJD)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Mar 11 7:00P |
Mar 11 |
7:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
Ayr Flames2 |
NDCC
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Mar 11 7:00P |
Mar 11 |
7:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Lightning C - 63722 |
2 - 1 |
West Oxford Inferno HL - 29251 |
Ingersoll
|
VDL |
PW |
Mar 11 7:00P |
Mar 11 |
7:00 PM |
Orono Leafs1 |
1 - 6 |
Millbrook Stars6 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
TCHL |
Peewee |
Mar 11 7:00P |
Mar 11 |
7:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies Teal4 |
4 - 1 |
Durham Crusaders Blue1 |
Delpark Homes (2)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Mar 11 7:00P |
Mar 11 |
7:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars5 |
5 - 1 |
Ilderton Jets1 |
Ilderton
|
CHL |
BHL |
Mar 11 7:00P |
Mar 11 |
7:00 PM |
West London Hawks A81 |
1 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros B82 |
Oakridge
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Mar 11 7:00P |
Mar 11 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 6 |
Burlington Eagles6 |
Appleby (3)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Mar 11 7:00P |
Mar 11 |
7:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
1 - 3 |
Kincardine Kinucks3 |
Davidson Centre
|
LHL |
PW A |
Mar 11 7:00P |
Mar 11 |
7:00 PM |
Port Perry Predators2 |
2 - 0 |
Uxbridge Stars0 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Mar 11 7:00P |
Mar 11 |
7:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves2 |
2 - 3 |
Huntsville Otters3 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Mar 11 7:00P |
Mar 11 |
7:00 PM |
London Jr Knights Green1 |
1 - 0 |
London Jr Knights White0 |
Nichols (A)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Mar 11 7:00P |
Mar 11 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
3 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Mar 11 7:00P |
Mar 11 |
7:00 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 24 |
4 - 3 |
Oro Thunder 23 |
Oro
|
Seeded |
MM |
Mar 11 7:00P |
Mar 11 |
7:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors7 |
7 - 1 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 |
Medway
|
VDL |
PW |
Mar 11 7:15P |
Mar 11 |
7:15 PM |
Mariposa Lightning7 |
7 - 3 |
Durham Crusaders3 |
IPSC (6)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Mar 11 7:15P |
Mar 11 |
7:15 PM |
Barrie Colts0 |
0 - 2 |
Dundas Blues2 |
Market
|
FCHL |
MID |
Mar 11 7:25P |
Mar 11 |
7:25 PM |
Southwest Bullets3 |
3 - 4 |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon4 |
Ken Houston
|
MD |
P |
Mar 11 7:30P |
Mar 11 |
7:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros2 |
2 - 9 |
London Bandits Black9 |
Nichols (B)
|
MD |
MP |
Mar 11 7:30P |
Mar 11 |
7:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves White1 |
AMC (East)
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Mar 11 7:30P |
Mar 11 |
7:30 PM |
London Bandits 235 |
5 - 3 |
London Bandits 333 |
Argyle (B)
|
NPLL |
MID |
Mar 11 7:30P |
Mar 11 |
7:30 PM |
Brampton Bears0 |
0 - 4 |
Caledon Hawks Red4 |
Caledon East (1)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Mar 11 7:30P |
Mar 11 |
7:30 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1 |
1 - 4 |
Kincardine Kinucks4 |
Tiverton Arena
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Mar 11 7:30P |
Mar 11 |
7:30 PM |
South Huron Sabres3 |
3 - 4 |
Lambeth Lancers4 |
Lambeth
|
SHL |
BAN |
Mar 11 7:30P |
Mar 11 |
7:30 PM |
Belmont Rangers5 |
5 - 1 |
Wallaceburg Lakers1 |
Wallaceburg
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Mar 11 7:30P |
Mar 11 |
7:30 PM |
North Central Predators3 |
3 - 4 |
Central Ontario Wolves4 |
Scugog (2)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Mar 11 7:30P |
Mar 11 |
7:30 PM |
Barrie Colts6 |
6 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
Seeded |
B |
Mar 11 7:30P |
Mar 11 |
7:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors4 |
4 - 0 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White0 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Mar 11 7:30P |
Mar 11 |
7:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers6 |
6 - 0 |
Markham Waxers0 |
Village
|
Seeded |
MP |
Mar 11 7:30P |
Mar 11 |
7:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars5 |
5 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers5 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Mar 11 7:45P |
Mar 11 |
7:45 PM |
Hanover Falcons6 |
6 - 3 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs3 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Mar 11 7:50P |
Mar 11 |
7:50 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles1 |
1 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
VDL |
BAN |
Mar 11 8:00P |
Mar 11 |
8:00 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder5 |
5 - 6 |
Newcastle Stars6 |
Newcastle
|
TCHL |
Bantam |
Mar 11 8:00P |
Mar 11 |
8:00 PM |
Brock Township Wild0 |
0 - 6 |
Durham Crusaders Green6 |
IPSC (3)
|
TCHL |
Bantam |
Mar 11 8:00P |
Mar 11 |
8:00 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White6 |
6 - 8 |
Durham Crusaders White8 |
Harman (North)
|
CHL |
BHL |
Mar 11 8:00P |
Mar 11 |
8:00 PM |
North London Nationals C84 |
4 - 0 |
Oakridge Aeros A80 |
Oakridge
|
Seeded |
M |
Mar 11 8:00P |
Mar 11 |
8:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting2 |
2 - 6 |
Stratford Warriors6 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
Seeded |
B |
Mar 11 8:00P |
Mar 11 |
8:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves0 |
0 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Mar 11 8:00P |
Mar 11 |
8:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
Chedoke (Green)
|
WL |
MID |
Mar 11 8:15P |
Mar 11 |
8:15 PM |
South Bruce C1 |
1 - 4 |
Lucknow Intermediates4 |
Lucknow Arena
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Mar 11 8:15P |
Mar 11 |
8:15 PM |
Penetang Flames0 |
0 - 4 |
Ingersoll Express4 |
Ingersoll
|
MD |
WMB |
Mar 11 8:30P |
Mar 11 |
8:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros1 |
1 - 4 |
London Bandits Black4 |
Nichols (B)
|
TCHL |
Midget |
Mar 11 8:30P |
Mar 11 |
8:30 PM |
Apsley Flames1 |
1 - 4 |
Lindsay Muskies4 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
CHL |
BHL |
Mar 11 8:30P |
Mar 11 |
8:30 PM |
North London Nationals B80 |
0 - 3 |
London Bandits C83 |
Argyle (B)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Mar 11 8:30P |
Mar 11 |
8:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 4 |
London Jr Knights 4 |
Nichols (A)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Mar 11 8:45P |
Mar 11 |
8:45 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs3 |
3 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
McKinney (1)
|
CHL |
MMHL |
Mar 11 9:00P |
Mar 11 |
9:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 193 |
3 - 6 |
North London Nationals 196 |
Medway
|
CHL |
MHL |
Mar 11 9:00P |
Mar 11 |
9:00 PM |
London Bandits C93 |
3 - 3 |
Oakridge Aeros D93 |
Oakridge
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Mar 11 9:00P |
Mar 11 |
9:00 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs1 |
1 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Village
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Mar 11 9:00P |
Mar 11 |
9:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
3 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
McKinney (2)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Mar 11 9:00P |
Mar 11 |
9:00 PM |
Orillia Terriers0 |
0 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Centennial
|