KGLL |
NLL |
Mar 09 5:30P |
Mar 09 |
5:30 PM |
Woolwich Wild #24 |
4 - 0 |
Woolwich Wild0 |
Woolwich Township
|
ITOWN LL |
ATO |
Mar 09 5:30P |
Mar 09 |
5:30 PM |
Delhi Rockets 12 |
2 - 4 |
Simcoe Warriors 14 |
SRCA
|
SHL |
NOV |
Mar 09 5:50P |
Mar 09 |
5:50 PM |
St. Marys Rock3 |
3 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars2 |
Tri-Township
|
MD |
A |
Mar 09 6:00P |
Mar 09 |
6:00 PM |
North London Nationals3 |
3 - 2 |
London Bandits Black2 |
Nichols (A)
|
WL |
NOV |
Mar 09 6:00P |
Mar 09 |
6:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals HL3 |
3 - 0 |
Kincardine Kinucks HL0 |
Tiverton Arena
|
MD |
A |
Mar 09 6:00P |
Mar 09 |
6:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 |
1 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
McIntosh
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Mar 09 6:00P |
Mar 09 |
6:00 PM |
West London Hawks 355 |
5 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros 252 |
Oakridge
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Mar 09 6:00P |
Mar 09 |
6:00 PM |
Waterford Wildcats2 |
2 - 5 |
Norwich Knighthawks5 |
Norwich
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Mar 09 6:00P |
Mar 09 |
6:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks1 |
1 - 1 |
Cayuga Stars1 |
Cayuga
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Mar 09 6:00P |
Mar 09 |
6:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 50 |
0 - 3 |
Caledonia Thunder 13 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Mar 09 6:00P |
Mar 09 |
6:00 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs 20 |
0 - 2 |
Mitchell Meteors2 |
Mitchell Arena
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Mar 09 6:00P |
Mar 09 |
6:00 PM |
Seaforth Stars1 |
1 - 4 |
Lucknow Sepoys4 |
Lucknow Arena
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Mar 09 6:00P |
Mar 09 |
6:00 PM |
Lincoln Blades2 |
2 - 2 |
Glanbrook Rangers2 |
Glanbrook
|
TCHL |
Midget |
Mar 09 6:00P |
Mar 09 |
6:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies2 |
2 - 2 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White2 |
Fenelon Falls
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Mar 09 6:00P |
Mar 09 |
6:00 PM |
Kent Cobras 5 Red7 |
7 - 3 |
Southpoint Capitals 8 Grey3 |
Wheatley
|
SHL |
ATO AE |
Mar 09 6:00P |
Mar 09 |
6:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres0 |
0 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets3 |
Ilderton
|
SHL |
NOV |
Mar 09 6:00P |
Mar 09 |
6:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles1 |
1 - 9 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags9 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Mar 09 6:00P |
Mar 09 |
6:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 20 |
0 - 2 |
Schomberg Red Wings 22 |
Trisan Centre
|
Seeded |
A |
Mar 09 6:00P |
Mar 09 |
6:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
Don McLaren
|
SHL |
NOV |
Mar 09 6:00P |
Mar 09 |
6:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
4 - 2 |
Dorchester Dragons2 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Mar 09 6:00P |
Mar 09 |
6:00 PM |
Lucan Irish Green2 |
2 - 1 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue1 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Mar 09 6:00P |
Mar 09 |
6:00 PM |
Wallace Sabres4 |
4 - 2 |
Arthur Vipers2 |
Arthur
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Mar 09 6:00P |
Mar 09 |
6:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
4 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
Eastview
|
ITOWN LL |
NOV |
Mar 09 6:00P |
Mar 09 |
6:00 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks 12 |
2 - 1 |
Ingersoll Express 11 |
Ingersoll
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Mar 09 6:00P |
Mar 09 |
6:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red4 |
4 - 1 |
South Huron Sabres Black1 |
Stephen Township
|
LM LL |
PW |
Mar 09 6:00P |
Mar 09 |
6:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames 14 |
4 - 1 |
Lambeth Lancers 21 |
Lambeth
|
ITOWN LL |
ATO |
Mar 09 6:00P |
Mar 09 |
6:00 PM |
Burford Coyotes 12 |
2 - 4 |
Langton Leafs4 |
Langton
|
ITOWN LL |
NOV |
Mar 09 6:00P |
Mar 09 |
6:00 PM |
Langton Leafs6 |
6 - 8 |
Burford Coyotes 28 |
Burford
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Mar 09 6:00P |
Mar 09 |
6:00 PM |
Barrie Colts 1 Mini2 |
2 - 1 |
Barrie Colts 2 BMW1 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
TCHL |
Peewee |
Mar 09 6:00P |
Mar 09 |
6:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning White3 |
3 - 4 |
Kawartha Coyotes4 |
Ops
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Mar 09 6:05P |
Mar 09 |
6:05 PM |
Twin Centre Stars 22 |
2 - 1 |
Twin Centre Stars 11 |
St. Clements
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Mar 09 6:10P |
Mar 09 |
6:10 PM |
Welland Tigers 35 |
5 - 3 |
Welland Tigers 13 |
Welland (Youth)
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Mar 09 6:15P |
Mar 09 |
6:15 PM |
Sudbury Lady Wolves7 |
7 - 0 |
Nickel City Flyers0 |
Capreol (2)
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Mar 09 6:15P |
Mar 09 |
6:15 PM |
Wingham Ironmen 3 White5 |
5 - 8 |
Wingham Ironmen 2 Yellow8 |
Wingham
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Mar 09 6:15P |
Mar 09 |
6:15 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers0 |
0 - 2 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 12 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Mar 09 6:15P |
Mar 09 |
6:15 PM |
Lucan Irish1 |
1 - 5 |
Aylmer Flames5 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Mar 09 6:20P |
Mar 09 |
6:20 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons7 |
7 - 4 |
Stoney Creek Warriors4 |
Saltfleet
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Mar 09 6:20P |
Mar 09 |
6:20 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 |
2 - 3 |
Southern Tier Admirals3 |
Vale (1)
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Mar 09 6:30P |
Mar 09 |
6:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
5 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles1 |
Mainway (B)
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Mar 09 6:30P |
Mar 09 |
6:30 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 11 |
1 - 0 |
Woolwich Wild0 |
Woolwich Township
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Mar 09 6:30P |
Mar 09 |
6:30 PM |
Quinte West Hawks4 |
4 - 4 |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Mar 09 6:30P |
Mar 09 |
6:30 PM |
Plattsville Rage1 |
1 - 3 |
Paris Wolf Pack3 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Mar 09 6:30P |
Mar 09 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers7 |
7 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Mar 09 6:30P |
Mar 09 |
6:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
2 - 3 |
Stoney Creek Warriors3 |
Stoney Creek
|
GR LL |
MID |
Mar 09 6:30P |
Mar 09 |
6:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 32 |
2 - 2 |
New Hamburg Huskies 42 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Mar 09 6:30P |
Mar 09 |
6:30 PM |
Seaforth Stars8 |
8 - 2 |
Listowel Cyclones2 |
Listowel Arena
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Mar 09 6:30P |
Mar 09 |
6:30 PM |
Goderich Sailors2 |
2 - 4 |
Seaforth Stars4 |
Seaforth Arena
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Mar 09 6:30P |
Mar 09 |
6:30 PM |
Dundas Blues2 |
2 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Mar 09 6:30P |
Mar 09 |
6:30 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 2 |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Mar 09 6:30P |
Mar 09 |
6:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks0 |
0 - 11 |
Milton Winterhawks11 |
MSC (D)
|
LEO |
ATO |
Mar 09 6:30P |
Mar 09 |
6:30 PM |
Campbellford Colts |
|
Havelock Hawks Orange |
Havelock
|
MPSHL |
MID |
Mar 09 6:30P |
Mar 09 |
6:30 PM |
South Muskoka Bears AE6 |
6 - 7 |
Almaguin Ice Devils7 |
SSJ Arena
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Mar 09 6:30P |
Mar 09 |
6:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets Blue2 |
2 - 1 |
East Lambton Eagles White1 |
Watford
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Mar 09 6:30P |
Mar 09 |
6:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles1 |
1 - 3 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs3 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Mar 09 6:30P |
Mar 09 |
6:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
Galt Arena
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Mar 09 6:30P |
Mar 09 |
6:30 PM |
Uxbridge Stars3 |
3 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue2 |
IPSC (5)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Mar 09 6:30P |
Mar 09 |
6:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers5 |
5 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Mar 09 6:30P |
Mar 09 |
6:30 PM |
TNT Tornados0 |
0 - 3 |
Georgina Blaze3 |
Georgina Sutton
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Mar 09 6:30P |
Mar 09 |
6:30 PM |
Markham Waxers 1 White4 |
4 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
Magna (Scotiabank)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Mar 09 6:30P |
Mar 09 |
6:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
Acton (B)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Mar 09 6:30P |
Mar 09 |
6:30 PM |
York-Simcoe Express5 |
5 - 0 |
Barrie Jr Colts0 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Mar 09 6:45P |
Mar 09 |
6:45 PM |
Port Perry Predators8 |
8 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals Red3 |
Campus (2)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Mar 09 6:45P |
Mar 09 |
6:45 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
IPSC (2)
|
Seeded |
P |
Mar 09 6:45P |
Mar 09 |
6:45 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 |
0 - 3 |
London Jr Knights Green3 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Mar 09 6:45P |
Mar 09 |
6:45 PM |
Kingston Canadians3 |
3 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue1 |
McKinney (1)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Mar 09 6:45P |
Mar 09 |
6:45 PM |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
0 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars 2 |
Tom Graham (East)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Mar 09 6:50P |
Mar 09 |
6:50 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 3 |
Orillia Terriers3 |
West Orillia (Green)
|
MD |
BAN |
Mar 09 7:00P |
Mar 09 |
7:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros3 |
3 - 4 |
London Bandits Black4 |
Nichols (A)
|
MD |
MM |
Mar 09 7:00P |
Mar 09 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
4 - 4 |
Hamilton Huskies White4 |
Parkdale
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Mar 09 7:00P |
Mar 09 |
7:00 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Maj A1 |
1 - 1 |
Nickel City Outlaws1 |
Edgar Leclair
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Mar 09 7:00P |
Mar 09 |
7:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks4 |
4 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
Memorial
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Mar 09 7:00P |
Mar 09 |
7:00 PM |
West London Hawks 271 |
1 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros 272 |
Oakridge
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Mar 09 7:00P |
Mar 09 |
7:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder2 |
2 - 1 |
Ingersoll Express1 |
Ingersoll
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Mar 09 7:00P |
Mar 09 |
7:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars3 |
3 - 3 |
Norwich Knighthawks3 |
Norwich
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Mar 09 7:00P |
Mar 09 |
7:00 PM |
Twin Centre Stars7 |
7 - 4 |
Burford Coyotes4 |
Burford
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Mar 09 7:00P |
Mar 09 |
7:00 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Langton Leafs2 |
Langton
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Mar 09 7:00P |
Mar 09 |
7:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 |
2 - 4 |
Caledonia Thunder4 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Mar 09 7:00P |
Mar 09 |
7:00 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors 102 |
2 - 1 |
Cayuga Stars 41 |
Cayuga
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Mar 09 7:00P |
Mar 09 |
7:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
6 - 1 |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
Elora
|
BHL |
MID |
Mar 09 7:00P |
Mar 09 |
7:00 PM |
Essex Ravens1 |
1 - 5 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
BHL |
MID |
Mar 09 7:00P |
Mar 09 |
7:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens " A "2 |
2 - 4 |
Southpoint Capitals4 |
Wheatley
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Mar 09 7:00P |
Mar 09 |
7:00 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings2 |
2 - 4 |
Southwest Bullets4 |
Bothwell
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Mar 09 7:00P |
Mar 09 |
7:00 PM |
Sarnia Lady Sting C - 33623 |
3 - 2 |
B.A.D. Blazers C - 51582 |
East Elgin (Kinsmen)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Mar 09 7:00P |
Mar 09 |
7:00 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars3 |
3 - 2 |
Shallow Lake Lakers2 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Mar 09 7:00P |
Mar 09 |
7:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams2 |
2 - 6 |
TCDMHA Rebels6 |
Chatsworth Arena
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Mar 09 7:00P |
Mar 09 |
7:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones 2 Red3 |
3 - 1 |
BCH Ice Dogs 11 |
Central Huron CC
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Mar 09 7:00P |
Mar 09 |
7:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks 26 |
6 - 2 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars2 |
Lions Head
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Mar 09 7:00P |
Mar 09 |
7:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 11 |
1 - 0 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs Red0 |
Tara CC
|
TCHL |
Atom |
Mar 09 7:00P |
Mar 09 |
7:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders Green1 |
1 - 1 |
Millbrook Stars1 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Mar 09 7:00P |
Mar 09 |
7:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
4 - 0 |
Hespeler Shamrocks0 |
Hespeler (1)
|
SHL |
PW |
Mar 09 7:00P |
Mar 09 |
7:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons2 |
2 - 4 |
Petrolia Oilers4 |
Greenwood
|
SHL |
BAN |
Mar 09 7:00P |
Mar 09 |
7:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets2 |
2 - 3 |
Dorchester Dragons3 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
LEO |
BAN |
Mar 09 7:00P |
Mar 09 |
7:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets |
|
Apsley Flames |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Mar 09 7:00P |
Mar 09 |
7:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors1 |
1 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
Preston Aud
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Mar 09 7:00P |
Mar 09 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers1 |
1 - 5 |
Burlington Eagles5 |
Appleby (1)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Mar 09 7:00P |
Mar 09 |
7:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 20 |
0 - 6 |
Point Edward Blackhawks6 |
Point Edward
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Mar 09 7:00P |
Mar 09 |
7:00 PM |
Ripley Wolves5 |
5 - 1 |
Minto Mad Dogs1 |
Harriston CC
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Mar 09 7:00P |
Mar 09 |
7:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Campus (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Mar 09 7:00P |
Mar 09 |
7:00 PM |
York-Simcoe Express4 |
4 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
IPSC (1)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Mar 09 7:00P |
Mar 09 |
7:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles White0 |
0 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets Blue3 |
Ilderton
|
LM LL |
MID |
Mar 09 7:00P |
Mar 09 |
7:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red2 |
2 - 3 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars3 |
North Middlesex
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Mar 09 7:00P |
Mar 09 |
7:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts4 |
4 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Mar 09 7:00P |
Mar 09 |
7:00 PM |
Barrie Colts6 |
6 - 5 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers5 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Mar 09 7:00P |
Mar 09 |
7:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
2 - 0 |
Barrie Colts0 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Mar 09 7:00P |
Mar 09 |
7:00 PM |
London Jr Knights2 |
2 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Mar 09 7:00P |
Mar 09 |
7:00 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs1 |
1 - 3 |
West Grey Warriors3 |
Normanby Arena
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Mar 09 7:00P |
Mar 09 |
7:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers5 |
5 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
ITOWN LL |
PW |
Mar 09 7:00P |
Mar 09 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 10 |
0 - 4 |
Delhi Rockets 14 |
Delhi
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Mar 09 7:00P |
Mar 09 |
7:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers0 |
0 - 2 |
TNT Tornados2 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Mar 09 7:05P |
Mar 09 |
7:05 PM |
Twin Centre Stars 13 |
3 - 3 |
Twin Centre Stars 23 |
St. Clements
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Mar 09 7:10P |
Mar 09 |
7:10 PM |
Wainfleet Wild 12 |
2 - 0 |
West Lincoln Wrath 20 |
Smithville
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Mar 09 7:10P |
Mar 09 |
7:10 PM |
NOTL Wolves AE2 |
2 - 1 |
Dunnville Mudcats1 |
Dunnville
|
ND LL |
PW |
Mar 09 7:10P |
Mar 09 |
7:10 PM |
Pelham Panthers 22 |
2 - 0 |
Lincoln Blades 20 |
Fleming
|
MD |
A |
Mar 09 7:15P |
Mar 09 |
7:15 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White0 |
0 - 3 |
St. Catharines Hurricanes3 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
TCMHL |
ATO HA |
Mar 09 7:15P |
Mar 09 |
7:15 PM |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
3 - 6 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB6 |
Erin
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Mar 09 7:15P |
Mar 09 |
7:15 PM |
Milton Winterhawks5 |
5 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Terry Miller
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Mar 09 7:15P |
Mar 09 |
7:15 PM |
Ripley Wolves3 |
3 - 2 |
Wingham Ironmen2 |
Wingham
|
SHL |
BAN |
Mar 09 7:15P |
Mar 09 |
7:15 PM |
East Lambton Eagles1 |
1 - 2 |
Lambton Shores Predators2 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Mar 09 7:15P |
Mar 09 |
7:15 PM |
Stratford Warriors3 |
3 - 5 |
Cambridge Hawks5 |
McIntosh
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Mar 09 7:15P |
Mar 09 |
7:15 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 117 |
17 - 1 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 21 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Mar 09 7:15P |
Mar 09 |
7:15 PM |
Burlington Eagles2 |
2 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
FCHL |
MID |
Mar 09 7:20P |
Mar 09 |
7:20 PM |
Southwest Bullets5 |
5 - 1 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags1 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Mar 09 7:20P |
Mar 09 |
7:20 PM |
Welland Tigers 31 |
1 - 4 |
Welland Tigers 24 |
Welland (Youth)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Mar 09 7:20P |
Mar 09 |
7:20 PM |
Milton Winterhawks-Harrison2 |
2 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
Eastview
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Mar 09 7:30P |
Mar 09 |
7:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
5 - 0 |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
Saltfleet
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Mar 09 7:30P |
Mar 09 |
7:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
0 - 6 |
Burlington Eagles Gold6 |
Mainway (B)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Mar 09 7:30P |
Mar 09 |
7:30 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
1 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Mar 09 7:30P |
Mar 09 |
7:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
2 - 5 |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
GR LL |
PW |
Mar 09 7:30P |
Mar 09 |
7:30 PM |
Embro Edge 12 |
2 - 5 |
New Hamburg Huskies 15 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
GR LL |
PW |
Mar 09 7:30P |
Mar 09 |
7:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 31 |
1 - 5 |
Woolwich Wildcats 25 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Mar 09 7:30P |
Mar 09 |
7:30 PM |
NOTL Wolves 15 |
5 - 6 |
Port Colborne Sailors 16 |
Vale (1)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Mar 09 7:30P |
Mar 09 |
7:30 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels2 |
2 - 13 |
Mt. Forest Rams13 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
TCHL |
Midget |
Mar 09 7:30P |
Mar 09 |
7:30 PM |
Woodville Hurricanes1 |
1 - 7 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red7 |
Fenelon Falls
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Mar 09 7:30P |
Mar 09 |
7:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 30 |
0 - 5 |
Thornton Tigers 25 |
Thornton
|
SR LL |
PW |
Mar 09 7:30P |
Mar 09 |
7:30 PM |
Beeton Stingers 12 |
2 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs 32 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
Seeded |
P |
Mar 09 7:30P |
Mar 09 |
7:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting3 |
3 - 1 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
LEO |
ATO |
Mar 09 7:30P |
Mar 09 |
7:30 PM |
Tweed Hawks |
|
Ennismore Eagles #1 |
Ennismore
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Mar 09 7:30P |
Mar 09 |
7:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue1 |
1 - 5 |
Centre Wellington Fusion5 |
Fergus (A)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Mar 09 7:30P |
Mar 09 |
7:30 PM |
Aylmer Flames 21 |
1 - 1 |
East Lambton Eagles Black1 |
Watford
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Mar 09 7:30P |
Mar 09 |
7:30 PM |
York-Simcoe Express1 |
1 - 2 |
Quinte Red Devils2 |
Marmora Arena
|
ETA |
Atom |
Mar 09 7:30P |
Mar 09 |
7:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Mar 09 7:30P |
Mar 09 |
7:30 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts6 |
6 - 2 |
North Central Predators2 |
MASK
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Mar 09 7:40P |
Mar 09 |
7:40 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
4 - 5 |
Milton Winterhawks5 |
MSC (D)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Mar 09 7:40P |
Mar 09 |
7:40 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 14 |
4 - 4 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 4 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Mar 09 7:45P |
Mar 09 |
7:45 PM |
Caledon Hawks6 |
6 - 2 |
Stoney Creek Warriors2 |
Stoney Creek
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Mar 09 7:45P |
Mar 09 |
7:45 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 1 |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Mar 09 7:45P |
Mar 09 |
7:45 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red5 |
5 - 4 |
Aylmer Flames 24 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Mar 09 7:45P |
Mar 09 |
7:45 PM |
Niagara North Stars0 |
0 - 3 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs3 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Mar 09 7:45P |
Mar 09 |
7:45 PM |
Oshawa Generals5 |
5 - 2 |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
MD |
MM |
Mar 09 8:00P |
Mar 09 |
8:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks8 |
8 - 0 |
Brantford 99ers0 |
Civic Centre
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Mar 09 8:00P |
Mar 09 |
8:00 PM |
Ayr Rockets #23 |
3 - 1 |
Grand River Mustangs 21 |
Fergus (B)
|
CHL |
PHL |
Mar 09 8:00P |
Mar 09 |
8:00 PM |
North London Nationals C64 |
4 - 10 |
North London Nationals A610 |
Carling (A)
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Mar 09 8:00P |
Mar 09 |
8:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express3 |
3 - 3 |
Simcoe Warriors3 |
Port Dover
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Mar 09 8:00P |
Mar 09 |
8:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors3 |
3 - 4 |
Ingersoll Express4 |
Ingersoll
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Mar 09 8:00P |
Mar 09 |
8:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 13 |
3 - 2 |
Hagersville Hawks 92 |
Hagersville
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Mar 09 8:00P |
Mar 09 |
8:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars 50 |
0 - 3 |
Cayuga Stars 43 |
Cayuga
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Mar 09 8:00P |
Mar 09 |
8:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 10 |
Centre Wellington Fusion10 |
Elora
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Mar 09 8:00P |
Mar 09 |
8:00 PM |
St. Thomas Panthers C - 68121 |
1 - 0 |
Lucan Irish C0 |
Lucan
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Mar 09 8:00P |
Mar 09 |
8:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors C - 72620 |
0 - 0 |
South Huron Sabres C - 56040 |
Stephen Township
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Mar 09 8:00P |
Mar 09 |
8:00 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors2 |
2 - 0 |
NOTL Wolves0 |
Meridian
|
SHL |
ATO |
Mar 09 8:00P |
Mar 09 |
8:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres0 |
0 - 3 |
East Lambton Eagles3 |
Alvinston
|
CHL |
BHL |
Mar 09 8:00P |
Mar 09 |
8:00 PM |
North London Nationals B85 |
5 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros B82 |
Oakridge
|
SCTA |
MID |
Mar 09 8:00P |
Mar 09 |
8:00 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs1 |
1 - 1 |
Niagara North Stars1 |
Gatecliff
|
LM LL |
MID |
Mar 09 8:00P |
Mar 09 |
8:00 PM |
Belmont Rangers3 |
3 - 1 |
Point Edward Blackhawks1 |
Point Edward
|
Seeded |
MM |
Mar 09 8:00P |
Mar 09 |
8:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves0 |
0 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Activa (PJD)
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Mar 09 8:00P |
Mar 09 |
8:00 PM |
Ajax Knights1 |
1 - 5 |
Uxbridge Stars5 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Mar 09 8:00P |
Mar 09 |
8:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders3 |
3 - 5 |
BCH Ice Dogs5 |
Hensall Arena
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Mar 09 8:00P |
Mar 09 |
8:00 PM |
TNT Tornados6 |
6 - 0 |
Burlington Eagles0 |
Central
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Mar 09 8:00P |
Mar 09 |
8:00 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
ITOWN LL |
BAN |
Mar 09 8:00P |
Mar 09 |
8:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 12 |
2 - 4 |
Delhi Rockets4 |
Delhi
|
ITOWN LL |
BAN |
Mar 09 8:00P |
Mar 09 |
8:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express 21 |
1 - 2 |
Six Nations Blackhawks2 |
Burford
|
ITOWN LL |
PW |
Mar 09 8:00P |
Mar 09 |
8:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets 31 |
1 - 6 |
Norwich Knighthawks6 |
Norwich
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Mar 09 8:10P |
Mar 09 |
8:10 PM |
Belle Tire Outlaws B4 |
4 - 4 |
Ilderton Jets C - 72564 |
Ilderton
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Mar 09 8:15P |
Mar 09 |
8:15 PM |
Ayr Flames6 |
6 - 0 |
Langton Leafs0 |
Langton
|
SR LL |
MID |
Mar 09 8:15P |
Mar 09 |
8:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars 30 |
0 - 3 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 33 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Mar 09 8:15P |
Mar 09 |
8:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 2 |
London Jr Knights2 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Mar 09 8:15P |
Mar 09 |
8:15 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
IPSC (2)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Mar 09 8:15P |
Mar 09 |
8:15 PM |
Uxbridge Stars3 |
3 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats White4 |
McKinney (1)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Mar 09 8:20P |
Mar 09 |
8:20 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors 17 |
7 - 3 |
West Lincoln Wrath3 |
Smithville
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Mar 09 8:20P |
Mar 09 |
8:20 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
1 - 3 |
Barrie Colts 1 White3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Mar 09 8:20P |
Mar 09 |
8:20 PM |
Barrie Colts 1 White4 |
4 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Mar 09 8:30P |
Mar 09 |
8:30 PM |
North London Nationals 172 |
2 - 4 |
North London Nationals 374 |
Carling (B)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Mar 09 8:30P |
Mar 09 |
8:30 PM |
Thornton Tigers 12 |
2 - 3 |
Bradford Bulldogs 23 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Mar 09 8:30P |
Mar 09 |
8:30 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons5 |
5 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Caledon East (2)
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Mar 09 8:30P |
Mar 09 |
8:30 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars4 |
4 - 4 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 14 |
Port Stanley
|
YSMHL |
BAN AE |
Mar 09 8:30P |
Mar 09 |
8:30 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings1 |
1 - 0 |
TNT Tornados0 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Mar 09 8:30P |
Mar 09 |
8:30 PM |
Clarington Toros0 |
0 - 3 |
Pickering Panthers3 |
Don Beer (3)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Mar 09 8:35P |
Mar 09 |
8:35 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 24 |
4 - 4 |
Twin Centre Stars4 |
St. Clements
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Mar 09 8:40P |
Mar 09 |
8:40 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors1 |
1 - 4 |
Welland Tigers Minor4 |
Vale (1)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AE |
Mar 09 8:40P |
Mar 09 |
8:40 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 3 |
Barrie Colts 1 White3 |
Eastview
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Mar 09 8:45P |
Mar 09 |
8:45 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Aylmer Flames3 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Mar 09 8:45P |
Mar 09 |
8:45 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
2 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Mar 09 8:45P |
Mar 09 |
8:45 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm5 |
5 - 7 |
Walkerton Capitals 17 |
Walkerton
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Mar 09 8:45P |
Mar 09 |
8:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers 15 |
5 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (1)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Mar 09 8:45P |
Mar 09 |
8:45 PM |
Ajax Knights AE White2 |
2 - 2 |
Brampton 45s -12 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Mar 09 8:45P |
Mar 09 |
8:45 PM |
Nobleking Knights3 |
3 - 4 |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
CHL |
MHL |
Mar 09 9:00P |
Mar 09 |
9:00 PM |
London Bandits D96 |
6 - 4 |
London Bandits A94 |
Nichols (A)
|
ICHL |
MID |
Mar 09 9:00P |
Mar 09 |
9:00 PM |
Stone Mills Sabres1 |
1 - 1 |
Frontenac Flyers 21 |
Frontenac
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Mar 09 9:00P |
Mar 09 |
9:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets HL - 72591 |
1 - 7 |
St. Marys Rock C 75827 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Mar 09 9:00P |
Mar 09 |
9:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 0 |
Markham Waxers0 |
Mount Joy
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Mar 09 9:00P |
Mar 09 |
9:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles3 |
3 - 4 |
Innisfil Winterhawks4 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
CHL |
MHL |
Mar 09 9:30P |
Mar 09 |
9:30 PM |
North London Nationals A91 |
1 - 3 |
North London Nationals D93 |
Carling (B)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Mar 09 9:30P |
Mar 09 |
9:30 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks4 |
4 - 5 |
Ingersoll Express5 |
Ingersoll
|