MH-LL |
NOV |
Mar 01 5:00P |
Mar 01 |
5:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 32 |
2 - 1 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 11 |
Southampton
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Mar 01 5:30P |
Mar 01 |
5:30 PM |
West London Hawks 112 |
2 - 5 |
London Bandits 215 |
Argyle (B)
|
ITOWN LL |
NOV |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks 25 |
5 - 2 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 12 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes7 |
7 - 4 |
Tavistock Titans4 |
Tavistock
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack1 |
1 - 6 |
Caledonia Thunder6 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars5 |
5 - 3 |
Port Dover Pirates3 |
Port Dover
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Burford Coyotes5 |
5 - 1 |
Hagersville Hawks1 |
Hagersville
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders5 |
5 - 1 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1 |
Blyth
|
LM LL |
Tyke |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Black1 |
1 - 0 |
Lucan Irish Black0 |
Lucan
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Oro Thunder3 |
3 - 2 |
Collingwood Blackhawks2 |
Central
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Riverside Rangers2 |
2 - 5 |
Essex Ravens5 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors AE5 |
5 - 2 |
BCH Ice Dogs AE2 |
Hensall Arena
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Shelburne Wolves4 |
4 - 1 |
Essa Eagles1 |
Thornton
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors2 |
2 - 1 |
Goderich Sailors1 |
Memorial
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
South Bruce Blades5 |
5 - 1 |
Hanover Falcons1 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Lincoln Blades2 |
2 - 3 |
Grimsby Kings3 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors3 |
3 - 0 |
Thorold Blackhawks0 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Garden City Falcons5 |
5 - 5 |
Lincoln Blades5 |
Fleming
|
TCHL |
Peewee |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders Blue3 |
3 - 3 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black3 |
Fenelon Falls
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 19 |
9 - 1 |
Schomberg Red Wings1 |
Trisan Centre
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Orillia Terriers1 |
1 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
Eastview
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 2 |
Ajax Knights2 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
1 - 3 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles3 |
EGSC (West)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars5 |
5 - 1 |
St. Marys Rock1 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
LEO |
NOV |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Havelock Hawks3 |
3 - 4 |
Apsley Flames4 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags9 |
9 - 0 |
Petrolia Oilers0 |
Greenwood
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 4 |
Barrie Colts 1 Mini4 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Mar 01 6:00P |
Mar 01 |
6:00 PM |
Ripley Wolves3 |
3 - 1 |
Minto Mad Dogs1 |
Harriston CC
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Mar 01 6:10P |
Mar 01 |
6:10 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
1 - 3 |
Garden City Falcons3 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Mar 01 6:10P |
Mar 01 |
6:10 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 13 |
3 - 4 |
Welland Tigers 24 |
Welland (Main)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Mar 01 6:15P |
Mar 01 |
6:15 PM |
TNT Tornados0 |
0 - 3 |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
Ray Twinney (2)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Mar 01 6:15P |
Mar 01 |
6:15 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars0 |
0 - 1 |
St. Marys Rock1 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Mar 01 6:20P |
Mar 01 |
6:20 PM |
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks0 |
0 - 3 |
Dundalk Storm3 |
Dundalk
|
Playdowns |
MPW |
Mar 01 6:20P |
Mar 01 |
6:20 PM |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
3 - 0 |
Oakville Rangers0 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Mar 01 6:20P |
Mar 01 |
6:20 PM |
Mitchell Meteors2 |
2 - 9 |
Drayton Defenders9 |
PMD Arena
|
MD |
MP |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
West London Hawks7 |
7 - 4 |
London Bandits Black4 |
Argyle (B)
|
ITOWN LL |
NOV |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 28 |
8 - 1 |
Simcoe Warriors1 |
SRCA
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks6 |
6 - 1 |
Embro Edge1 |
Embro
|
MD |
ECMB |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White4 |
4 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies Red1 |
Parkdale
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 21 |
1 - 2 |
Caledonia Thunder 32 |
HCCC (Almas)
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Twin Centre Stars3 |
3 - 3 |
St. George Generals3 |
SDCC
|
VDL |
PW |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Manvers Mustangs1 |
1 - 8 |
Kawartha Coyotes8 |
Ops
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
St. Thomas Panthers C - 68012 |
2 - 0 |
West Oxford Inferno C - 29100 |
Thamesford
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams1 |
1 - 10 |
Listowel Cyclones 2 Red10 |
Listowel Arena
|
TCHL |
Bantam |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders Blue4 |
4 - 1 |
Kawartha Coyotes1 |
Emily/Omemee
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
St. Marys Rock 11 |
1 - 0 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets White0 |
WMMC
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
1 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers3 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
LHL |
Nov AE |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls4 |
4 - 6 |
Northumberland Nighthawks6 |
Jack Burger
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Mitchell Meteors1 |
1 - 2 |
South Huron Sabres2 |
South Huron
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Markham Waxers4 |
4 - 0 |
Georgina Blaze0 |
Georgina Sutton
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
1 - 9 |
Orangeville Flyers9 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles4 |
4 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
Caledon East (1)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue5 |
5 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Donevan
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Quinte West Hawks0 |
0 - 2 |
Kingston Canadians2 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Georgina Blaze2 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys10 |
10 - 1 |
Howick Hornets1 |
Howick Community Cen
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Zurich Thunder3 |
3 - 0 |
Seaforth Stars0 |
Seaforth Arena
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs2 |
2 - 4 |
South Bruce Blades4 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
ETA |
Atom |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
1 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Centennial
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Mar 01 6:30P |
Mar 01 |
6:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Mar 01 6:40P |
Mar 01 |
6:40 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators1 |
1 - 3 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags3 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Mar 01 6:40P |
Mar 01 |
6:40 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 3 |
Barrie Jr Colts3 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Mar 01 6:45P |
Mar 01 |
6:45 PM |
Kingston Canadians0 |
0 - 9 |
Belleville Bulls9 |
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
|
MD |
ECMB |
Mar 01 6:45P |
Mar 01 |
6:45 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 |
3 - 1 |
Stratford Warriors1 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Mar 01 6:45P |
Mar 01 |
6:45 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 2 |
London Jr Knights White2 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Mar 01 6:45P |
Mar 01 |
6:45 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
4 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
GBT LL |
T |
Mar 01 6:50P |
Mar 01 |
6:50 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 11 |
1 - 0 |
Oro Thunder 30 |
Oro
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Mar 01 6:50P |
Mar 01 |
6:50 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
2 - 2 |
NOTL Wolves2 |
Meridian
|
MD |
A |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
West London Hawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Oakridge Aeros3 |
Oakridge
|
WL |
ATO |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Walkerton C1 |
1 - 5 |
TCDMHA C5 |
Desboro Arena
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Manitoulin Panthers |
|
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
TCMHL |
TYK5 |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 4 |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
Elora
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche3 |
3 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
2 - 5 |
Burlington Eagles5 |
Appleby (3)
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
1 - 4 |
Hespeler Shamrocks4 |
Hespeler (1)
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #20 |
0 - 4 |
Twin Centre Hericanes4 |
St. Clements
|
ITOWN LL |
ATO |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Burford Coyotes 23 |
3 - 3 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 33 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals White4 |
4 - 9 |
Peterborough Petes White9 |
Northcrest
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Port Dover Pirates3 |
3 - 9 |
Caledonia Thunder9 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks8 |
8 - 3 |
Langton Leafs3 |
Langton
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Ayr Flames4 |
4 - 3 |
Port Dover Pirates3 |
Port Dover
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Ripley Wolves3 |
3 - 1 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars1 |
Lions Head
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors0 |
0 - 2 |
Kincardine Kinucks2 |
Davidson Centre
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks1 |
1 - 4 |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
Woolwich Township
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
2 - 5 |
Burlington Eagles Gold5 |
Central
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks0 |
0 - 1 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks1 |
Flesherton
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Penetang AE Flames9 |
9 - 1 |
Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks1 |
Central
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Penetang AE Flames2 |
2 - 3 |
Wasaga Beach Stars3 |
Wasaga
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets HL - 72592 |
2 - 1 |
Huron Heat C - 36571 |
Hensall Arena
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Osprey Hawks1 |
1 - 5 |
Elmvale Coyotes5 |
Elmvale
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs5 |
5 - 4 |
Napanee Stars4 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs2 |
2 - 3 |
Lucknow Sepoys3 |
Lucknow Arena
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors 22 |
2 - 4 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 24 |
Southampton
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors 15 |
5 - 6 |
West Grey Warriors 26 |
Normanby Arena
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 44 |
4 - 1 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs Red1 |
Tara CC
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 22 |
2 - 6 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs White6 |
Paisley Arena
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs White4 |
4 - 1 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars1 |
Wiarton Arena
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves0 |
0 - 3 |
Fort Erie Meteors3 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AE |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers5 |
5 - 1 |
Barrie Colts 1 White1 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
Playdowns |
MATO |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers0 |
0 - 3 |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
1 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets4 |
4 - 3 |
St. Marys Rock3 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze4 |
4 - 1 |
Aurora Tigers1 |
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks-Harrison9 |
9 - 0 |
Grimsby Kings AE0 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs3 |
3 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
IPSC (1)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 3 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles3 |
EGSC (West)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 32 |
2 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Stars 43 |
Bond Lake
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 4 |
Schomberg Red Wings4 |
Trisan Centre
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
1 - 4 |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
Acton (Main)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks0 |
0 - 3 |
Southwest Bullets3 |
Glencoe
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Burford Coyotes3 |
3 - 5 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars5 |
North Middlesex
|
Seeded |
P |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors6 |
6 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers5 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Ajax Knights3 |
3 - 5 |
Quinte West Hawks5 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
LEO |
ATO |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs |
|
Apsley Flames |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Thornton Tigers 10 |
0 - 6 |
Beeton Stingers 6 |
Beeton
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers2 |
2 - 7 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires7 |
Central Park (North)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 3 |
Unionville Jets3 |
Angus Glen (1 - West)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
York-Simcoe Express2 |
2 - 6 |
Quinte Red Devils6 |
Marmora Arena
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Halton Hurricanes3 |
3 - 2 |
Niagara North Stars2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Wallace Sabres0 |
0 - 8 |
Central Perth Rep8 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Mar 01 7:10P |
Mar 01 |
7:10 PM |
Waterford Wildcats3 |
3 - 1 |
Tavistock Titans1 |
Tavistock
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Mar 01 7:10P |
Mar 01 |
7:10 PM |
St. George Generals1 |
1 - 5 |
Hagersville Hawks5 |
Hagersville
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Mar 01 7:10P |
Mar 01 |
7:10 PM |
Essa Eagles1 |
1 - 5 |
Creemore Valley Hawks5 |
Creemore
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Mar 01 7:10P |
Mar 01 |
7:10 PM |
Welland Tigers 12 |
2 - 2 |
Thorold Blackhawks 22 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AE |
Mar 01 7:10P |
Mar 01 |
7:10 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
0 - 3 |
Barrie Colts 2 Blue3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Mar 01 7:10P |
Mar 01 |
7:10 PM |
Guelph Gryphons12 |
12 - 2 |
Stoney Creek Warriors2 |
Stoney Creek
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Mar 01 7:15P |
Mar 01 |
7:15 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks6 |
6 - 0 |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
Acton (B)
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Mar 01 7:15P |
Mar 01 |
7:15 PM |
Sarnia Lady Sting C - 33622 |
2 - 4 |
Ilderton Jets C - 72524 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Mar 01 7:15P |
Mar 01 |
7:15 PM |
Hanover Falcons 26 |
6 - 0 |
Drayton Defenders 2 Black0 |
PMD Arena
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Mar 01 7:15P |
Mar 01 |
7:15 PM |
Orangeville Flyers5 |
5 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (2)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Mar 01 7:15P |
Mar 01 |
7:15 PM |
Pickering Panthers7 |
7 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (3)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Mar 01 7:15P |
Mar 01 |
7:15 PM |
Pickering Panthers1 |
1 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Mar 01 7:15P |
Mar 01 |
7:15 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
1 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Mar 01 7:20P |
Mar 01 |
7:20 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 4 |
Ajax Knights4 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Mar 01 7:25P |
Mar 01 |
7:25 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags2 |
2 - 3 |
St. Marys Rock3 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
MD |
WMB |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros6 |
6 - 1 |
London Bandits Black1 |
Argyle (B)
|
WL |
BAN |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Walkerton C1 |
1 - 6 |
South Bruce C6 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Twin Centre Hericanes0 |
0 - 5 |
Wilmot Wolverines #15 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
ITOWN LL |
ATO |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks3 |
3 - 0 |
Simcoe Warriors 30 |
SRCA
|
MD |
P |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red3 |
3 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
Mainway (B)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Drayton Defenders8 |
8 - 4 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders4 |
Blyth
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
South Bruce Blades4 |
4 - 0 |
Hanover Falcons0 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold3 |
3 - 2 |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers 21 |
1 - 4 |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
1 - 10 |
Caledon Hawks10 |
Caledon East (1)
|
VDL |
PW |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Brock Township Wild4 |
4 - 4 |
Newcastle Stars4 |
Newcastle
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Frontenac Flyers2 |
2 - 3 |
Norwood Hornets3 |
Norwood Arena
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Penetang Flames 13 |
3 - 3 |
Essa Eagles3 |
Angus Rec
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Mitchell Meteors0 |
0 - 3 |
Seaforth Stars3 |
Seaforth Arena
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3 |
3 - 1 |
Howick Hornets1 |
Howick Community Cen
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Central Perth LL8 |
8 - 4 |
Zurich Thunder4 |
Zurich
|
ND LL |
MID |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Grimsby Kings 42 |
2 - 6 |
Welland Tigers 16 |
Welland (Main)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Garden City Falcons2 |
2 - 2 |
Lincoln Blades2 |
Fleming
|
TCHL |
Midget |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Apsley Flames2 |
2 - 6 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White6 |
Fenelon Falls
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers3 |
3 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
Playdowns |
MATO |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers5 |
5 - 3 |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
Alder (Red)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
TNT Tornados0 |
0 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
IPSC (3)
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Brampton 45s3 |
3 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers2 |
SMSC (2)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers2 |
2 - 7 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers7 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
Seeded |
P |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 |
2 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
McIntosh
|
Seeded |
MP |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
London Jr Knights Green0 |
0 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
Grand River
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
2 - 3 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
Memorial
|
SHL |
BAN |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets1 |
1 - 7 |
Dorchester Dragons7 |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
South Kent Lightning1 |
1 - 4 |
Thamesford Attack4 |
Thamesford
|
Playdowns |
MATO |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 1 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts0 |
0 - 4 |
North Central Predators4 |
MASK
|
Playdowns |
MBAN |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold2 |
2 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks3 |
Caledon East (2)
|
LEO |
BAN |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles2 |
2 - 4 |
Campbellford Colts4 |
Campbellford
|
YSMHL |
BAN AE |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 1 |
Orillia Terriers1 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Mar 01 7:30P |
Mar 01 |
7:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes4 |
4 - 1 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 |
Don Beer (2)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Mar 01 7:40P |
Mar 01 |
7:40 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 15 |
5 - 4 |
St. George Generals 24 |
SDCC
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Mar 01 7:40P |
Mar 01 |
7:40 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 3 |
Innisfil Winterhawks3 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
SHL |
PW |
Mar 01 7:40P |
Mar 01 |
7:40 PM |
Ilderton Jets4 |
4 - 2 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags2 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Mar 01 7:45P |
Mar 01 |
7:45 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 0 |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
Valley Park
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Mar 01 7:45P |
Mar 01 |
7:45 PM |
Drayton Defenders 1 Orange4 |
4 - 3 |
Listowel Cyclones 1 Black3 |
Listowel Arena
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Mar 01 7:45P |
Mar 01 |
7:45 PM |
Welland Tigers Minor2 |
2 - 0 |
Fort Erie Meteors AE0 |
Crystal Ridge
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Mar 01 7:45P |
Mar 01 |
7:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Rickard (A)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Mar 01 7:45P |
Mar 01 |
7:45 PM |
TNT Tornados5 |
5 - 0 |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
Ray Twinney (2)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Mar 01 7:45P |
Mar 01 |
7:45 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 7 |
Quinte Red Devils7 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Mar 01 7:50P |
Mar 01 |
7:50 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
2 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers 21 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
MD |
MM |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
1 - 9 |
Hamilton Huskies Red9 |
Parkdale
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red0 |
0 - 2 |
Ayr Rockets #12 |
NDCC
|
ITOWN LL |
MID |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets5 |
5 - 3 |
Waterford Wildcats 23 |
Waterford
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Burford Coyotes0 |
0 - 3 |
Langton Leafs3 |
Langton
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Twin Centre Stars6 |
6 - 2 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
MD |
ECMB |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm1 |
1 - 2 |
Wingham Ironmen2 |
Wingham
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils0 |
0 - 7 |
Guelph Gryphons7 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies0 |
0 - 9 |
Centre Wellington Fusion9 |
Elora
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Clearview Cyclones2 |
2 - 3 |
Elmvale Coyotes3 |
Elmvale
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Penetang AE Flames2 |
2 - 1 |
Oro AE Thunder1 |
Oro
|
BHL |
MID |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
3 - 2 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
Adie Knox
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils1 |
1 - 3 |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
NPLL |
MID |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 3 |
Brampton Wolfpack3 |
Susan Fennell (1)
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Napanee Stars7 |
7 - 2 |
Brighton Braves2 |
Brighton
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks 23 |
3 - 4 |
Georgian Shores Lightning4 |
Thornbury
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Goderich Sailors2 |
2 - 0 |
BCH Ice Dogs0 |
Hensall Arena
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Black3 |
3 - 5 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars 25 |
Lions Head
|
TCHL |
Midget |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Woodville Hurricanes0 |
0 - 2 |
Kawartha Coyotes red2 |
Emily/Omemee
|
TCHL |
Midget |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red1 |
1 - 4 |
Manvers Mustangs4 |
Manvers
|
Seeded |
MM |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
2 - 6 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple6 |
Medway
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 2 |
Georgina Blaze2 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
Seeded |
B |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 |
1 - 6 |
Stratford Warriors6 |
Allman
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Barrie Colts6 |
6 - 0 |
Georgina Blaze AE0 |
Georgina Sutton
|
Seeded |
B |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Ajax Knights5 |
5 - 4 |
Uxbridge Stars4 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
South Muskoka Bears2 |
2 - 1 |
Lindsay Muskies1 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 22 |
2 - 1 |
Beeton Stingers 21 |
Beeton
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones4 |
4 - 4 |
Sun County Panthers4 |
Essex (Libro)
|
SHL |
MID |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Belmont Rangers1 |
1 - 10 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars10 |
Tri-Township
|
SHL |
BAN |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags0 |
0 - 6 |
Dresden Jr. Kings6 |
Ken Houston
|
SR LL |
PW |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Thornton Tigers 25 |
5 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Kings 13 |
Bond Lake
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
York-Simcoe Express1 |
1 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes2 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Mar 01 8:10P |
Mar 01 |
8:10 PM |
Mitchell Meteors4 |
4 - 7 |
Dunnville Mudcats7 |
Dunnville
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Mar 01 8:10P |
Mar 01 |
8:10 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
Fergus (A)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Mar 01 8:10P |
Mar 01 |
8:10 PM |
Beeton Stingers2 |
2 - 7 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 27 |
EGSC (West)
|
Playdowns |
MBAN |
Mar 01 8:10P |
Mar 01 |
8:10 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers4 |
River Oaks (B)
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Mar 01 8:15P |
Mar 01 |
8:15 PM |
Aylmer Flames3 |
3 - 2 |
Port Dover Pirates2 |
Port Dover
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Mar 01 8:15P |
Mar 01 |
8:15 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles Gold4 |
Appleby (3)
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Mar 01 8:15P |
Mar 01 |
8:15 PM |
Penetang Flames2 |
2 - 1 |
Collingwood Blackhawks1 |
Central
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Mar 01 8:15P |
Mar 01 |
8:15 PM |
St. Thomas Panthers C - 68083 |
3 - 4 |
Bluewater Hawks C - 51694 |
Gemini (Green)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Mar 01 8:15P |
Mar 01 |
8:15 PM |
Lincoln Blades4 |
4 - 8 |
NOTL Wolves 18 |
Meridian
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Mar 01 8:15P |
Mar 01 |
8:15 PM |
Port Perry Predators3 |
3 - 4 |
Oshawa Generals4 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Mar 01 8:15P |
Mar 01 |
8:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars AE2 |
2 - 5 |
Aurora Tigers5 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
SHL |
BAN |
Mar 01 8:15P |
Mar 01 |
8:15 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers2 |
2 - 5 |
Belmont Rangers5 |
Belmont
|
Seeded |
M |
Mar 01 8:15P |
Mar 01 |
8:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies5 |
5 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Mar 01 8:20P |
Mar 01 |
8:20 PM |
Simcoe Warriors4 |
4 - 3 |
Hagersville Hawks3 |
Hagersville
|
ND LL |
MID |
Mar 01 8:20P |
Mar 01 |
8:20 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath 23 |
3 - 3 |
Thorold Blackhawks 13 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Mar 01 8:20P |
Mar 01 |
8:20 PM |
Grimsby Kings 31 |
1 - 3 |
Grimsby Kings 13 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
Playdowns |
MPW |
Mar 01 8:20P |
Mar 01 |
8:20 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 1 |
Barrie Colts1 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
MD |
BAN |
Mar 01 8:30P |
Mar 01 |
8:30 PM |
North London Nationals3 |
3 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros1 |
Oakridge
|
MD |
MM |
Mar 01 8:30P |
Mar 01 |
8:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4 |
4 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
Hespeler (2)
|
WL |
MID |
Mar 01 8:30P |
Mar 01 |
8:30 PM |
Lucknow C4 |
4 - 2 |
Kincardine C2 |
Davidson Centre
|
ITOWN LL |
MID |
Mar 01 8:30P |
Mar 01 |
8:30 PM |
Port Dover Pirates 13 |
3 - 5 |
Simcoe Warriors 25 |
SRCA
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Mar 01 8:30P |
Mar 01 |
8:30 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
1 - 3 |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
Acton (Main)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Mar 01 8:30P |
Mar 01 |
8:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
1 - 2 |
Stoney Creek Warriors2 |
Stoney Creek
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Mar 01 8:30P |
Mar 01 |
8:30 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm2 |
2 - 4 |
Essex Ravens4 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Mar 01 8:30P |
Mar 01 |
8:30 PM |
Grimsby Kings4 |
4 - 4 |
Garden City Falcons AA4 |
GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Mar 01 8:30P |
Mar 01 |
8:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers0 |
0 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Mar 01 8:30P |
Mar 01 |
8:30 PM |
Ajax Knights5 |
5 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Mar 01 8:30P |
Mar 01 |
8:30 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 3 |
TNT Tornados3 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Mar 01 8:30P |
Mar 01 |
8:30 PM |
Niagara North Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (2)
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Mar 01 8:40P |
Mar 01 |
8:40 PM |
Burlington Eagles4 |
4 - 1 |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
Morgan (B)
|
NPLL |
MMID |
Mar 01 8:45P |
Mar 01 |
8:45 PM |
Brampton Bulldogs4 |
4 - 3 |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
Alder (Red)
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Mar 01 8:45P |
Mar 01 |
8:45 PM |
West Oxford Inferno C - 29410 |
0 - 5 |
St. Marys Rock C 75825 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Mar 01 8:45P |
Mar 01 |
8:45 PM |
Ajax Knights AE White3 |
3 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Caledon East (1)
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Mar 01 8:45P |
Mar 01 |
8:45 PM |
Ajax Knights3 |
3 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
IPSC (4)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Mar 01 8:45P |
Mar 01 |
8:45 PM |
Caledon Hawks4 |
4 - 3 |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Mar 01 8:50P |
Mar 01 |
8:50 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath 14 |
4 - 3 |
Welland Tigers 23 |
Welland (Main)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Mar 01 8:50P |
Mar 01 |
8:50 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Mar 01 8:50P |
Mar 01 |
8:50 PM |
TNT Tornados8 |
8 - 1 |
Orillia Terriers AE1 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Mar 01 9:00P |
Mar 01 |
9:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors2 |
2 - 1 |
Minto Mad Dogs1 |
Harriston CC
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Mar 01 9:00P |
Mar 01 |
9:00 PM |
Arthur Vipers2 |
2 - 1 |
Mitchell Meteors AE1 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
NPLL |
MID |
Mar 01 9:00P |
Mar 01 |
9:00 PM |
Brampton Bulldogs1 |
1 - 7 |
Caledon Hawks White7 |
Caledon East (2)
|
VDL |
BAN |
Mar 01 9:00P |
Mar 01 |
9:00 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes7 |
7 - 3 |
Newcastle Stars3 |
Newcastle
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Mar 01 9:00P |
Mar 01 |
9:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 5 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers5 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Mar 01 9:00P |
Mar 01 |
9:00 PM |
Clearview Cyclones0 |
0 - 5 |
Midland Centennials5 |
North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Mar 01 9:00P |
Mar 01 |
9:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
4 - 7 |
Newmarket Redmen7 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Mar 01 9:00P |
Mar 01 |
9:00 PM |
Brampton 45s5 |
5 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
MMSP (D)
|
Playdowns |
JUV |
Mar 01 9:00P |
Mar 01 |
9:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles3 |
3 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
IPSC (3)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Mar 01 9:00P |
Mar 01 |
9:00 PM |
Lucan Irish5 |
5 - 2 |
St. George Generals2 |
SDCC
|
SR LL |
MID |
Mar 01 9:00P |
Mar 01 |
9:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars 22 |
2 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Kings 13 |
Bond Lake
|
SCTA |
MID |
Mar 01 9:00P |
Mar 01 |
9:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 0 |
Oakville Rangers0 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Mar 01 9:00P |
Mar 01 |
9:00 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves0 |
0 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Village
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Mar 01 9:10P |
Mar 01 |
9:10 PM |
Port Perry Predators5 |
5 - 3 |
Innisfil Winterhawks3 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Mar 01 9:15P |
Mar 01 |
9:15 PM |
Port Dover Pirates7 |
7 - 3 |
Burford Coyotes3 |
Burford
|
NPLL |
MID |
Mar 01 9:20P |
Mar 01 |
9:20 PM |
Caledon Hawks Red6 |
6 - 0 |
Brampton Bears0 |
Susan Fennell (1)
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Mar 01 9:20P |
Mar 01 |
9:20 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 14 |
4 - 7 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 17 |
EGSC (West)
|
ITOWN LL |
MID |
Mar 01 9:30P |
Mar 01 |
9:30 PM |
Port Dover Pirates 21 |
1 - 0 |
Simcoe Warriors 10 |
SRCA
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Mar 01 9:30P |
Mar 01 |
9:30 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 81 |
1 - 2 |
Caledonia Thunder 32 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Mar 01 9:30P |
Mar 01 |
9:30 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 22 |
2 - 1 |
Shelburne Wolves 11 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Mar 01 9:40P |
Mar 01 |
9:40 PM |
Kent Cobras 5 Red1 |
1 - 2 |
Kent Cobras 6 Black2 |
Tilbury
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Mar 01 9:45P |
Mar 01 |
9:45 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks AE1 |
1 - 0 |
Grimsby Kings AE0 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|