LHL |
T7MD |
Feb 22 5:00P |
Feb 22 |
5:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White8 |
8 - 0 |
Ajax Knights Red0 |
Village
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 22 5:00P |
Feb 22 |
5:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 23 |
3 - 2 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 42 |
Southampton
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Feb 22 5:30P |
Feb 22 |
5:30 PM |
Wilmot Wolverines #13 |
3 - 0 |
Wilmot Wolverines #20 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
NDMHL |
NOV |
Feb 22 6:00P |
Feb 22 |
6:00 PM |
Nickel City Devils0 |
0 - 8 |
Sudbury Wolves8 |
Carmichael
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Feb 22 6:00P |
Feb 22 |
6:00 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red3 |
3 - 6 |
Twin Centre Hericanes #26 |
St. Clements
|
ITOWN LL |
NOV |
Feb 22 6:00P |
Feb 22 |
6:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express 27 |
7 - 1 |
Simcoe Warriors1 |
Talbot
|
ITOWN LL |
NOV |
Feb 22 6:00P |
Feb 22 |
6:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets5 |
5 - 4 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 14 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Feb 22 6:00P |
Feb 22 |
6:00 PM |
Uxbridge Stars5 |
5 - 6 |
Peterborough Petes White6 |
Northcrest
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Feb 22 6:00P |
Feb 22 |
6:00 PM |
Burford Coyotes2 |
2 - 5 |
Caledonia Thunder5 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Feb 22 6:00P |
Feb 22 |
6:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars3 |
3 - 3 |
Hagersville Hawks3 |
Hagersville
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Feb 22 6:00P |
Feb 22 |
6:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack1 |
1 - 4 |
Port Dover Pirates4 |
Port Dover
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Feb 22 6:00P |
Feb 22 |
6:00 PM |
St. George Generals2 |
2 - 17 |
Six Nations Blackhawks17 |
Six Nations Arena
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Feb 22 6:00P |
Feb 22 |
6:00 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1 |
1 - 2 |
Drayton Defenders2 |
PMD Arena
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Feb 22 6:00P |
Feb 22 |
6:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans 11 |
1 - 3 |
Tavistock Titans 23 |
Tavistock
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Feb 22 6:00P |
Feb 22 |
6:00 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 32 |
2 - 3 |
Thorold Blackhawks 13 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Feb 22 6:00P |
Feb 22 |
6:00 PM |
Welland Tigers 20 |
0 - 2 |
Wainfleet Wild 12 |
Wainfleet
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Feb 22 6:00P |
Feb 22 |
6:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
3 - 1 |
Huron-Perth Lakers1 |
Palmerston Arena
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Feb 22 6:00P |
Feb 22 |
6:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers7 |
7 - 3 |
Ajax Knights3 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Feb 22 6:00P |
Feb 22 |
6:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals2 |
2 - 3 |
Hanover Falcons3 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 22 6:00P |
Feb 22 |
6:00 PM |
Ripley Wolves4 |
4 - 5 |
Kincardine Kinucks 15 |
Tiverton Arena
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 22 6:00P |
Feb 22 |
6:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 110 |
10 - 1 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars1 |
Wiarton Arena
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Feb 22 6:00P |
Feb 22 |
6:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers3 |
3 - 3 |
Grimsby Kings3 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Feb 22 6:00P |
Feb 22 |
6:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers2 |
2 - 2 |
Lincoln Blades2 |
Fleming
|
TCHL |
Novice |
Feb 22 6:00P |
Feb 22 |
6:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies White4 |
4 - 1 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder1 |
Bobcaygeon
|
TCHL |
Peewee |
Feb 22 6:00P |
Feb 22 |
6:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning Blue4 |
4 - 3 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black3 |
Fenelon Falls
|
ETA |
Atom |
Feb 22 6:00P |
Feb 22 |
6:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
5 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Darlington
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Feb 22 6:00P |
Feb 22 |
6:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils3 |
3 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
IPSC (1)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Feb 22 6:00P |
Feb 22 |
6:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 1 |
Central Ontario Wolves1 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Feb 22 6:00P |
Feb 22 |
6:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals6 |
6 - 2 |
South Bruce Blades2 |
Teeswater Arena
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Feb 22 6:00P |
Feb 22 |
6:00 PM |
Zurich Thunder2 |
2 - 3 |
Ripley Wolves3 |
Ripley
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Feb 22 6:00P |
Feb 22 |
6:00 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats White4 |
IPSC (3)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Feb 22 6:10P |
Feb 22 |
6:10 PM |
Clearview Cyclones5 |
5 - 4 |
Wasaga Beach Stars4 |
Wasaga
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Feb 22 6:15P |
Feb 22 |
6:15 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 23 |
3 - 0 |
West Grey Warriors 20 |
Durham CC
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Feb 22 6:15P |
Feb 22 |
6:15 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 23 |
3 - 1 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors1 |
Port Stanley
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Feb 22 6:20P |
Feb 22 |
6:20 PM |
Dundas Blues4 |
4 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers 11 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
MD |
WN |
Feb 22 6:30P |
Feb 22 |
6:30 PM |
North London Nationals 34 |
4 - 0 |
London Bandits Black 30 |
Argyle (B)
|
LEO |
TYK |
Feb 22 6:30P |
Feb 22 |
6:30 PM |
Havelock Hawks Orange0 |
0 - 8 |
Campbellford Colts Black8 |
Campbellford
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Feb 22 6:30P |
Feb 22 |
6:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
2 - 3 |
Ancaster Avalanche3 |
Spring Valley
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Feb 22 6:30P |
Feb 22 |
6:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks1 |
1 - 7 |
Flamborough Sabres7 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Feb 22 6:30P |
Feb 22 |
6:30 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal3 |
3 - 0 |
Wilmot Wolverines0 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Feb 22 6:30P |
Feb 22 |
6:30 PM |
Ajax Knights White4 |
4 - 4 |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
Jack Burger
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Feb 22 6:30P |
Feb 22 |
6:30 PM |
Hagersville Hawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Embro Edge3 |
Embro
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Feb 22 6:30P |
Feb 22 |
6:30 PM |
Hanover Falcons2 |
2 - 2 |
South Bruce Blades2 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Feb 22 6:30P |
Feb 22 |
6:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks7 |
7 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
Caledon East (1)
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Feb 22 6:30P |
Feb 22 |
6:30 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes2 |
2 - 10 |
Oro Thunder10 |
Oro
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Feb 22 6:30P |
Feb 22 |
6:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 14 |
4 - 2 |
St. George Generals2 |
SDCC
|
VDL |
PW |
Feb 22 6:30P |
Feb 22 |
6:30 PM |
Orono Leafs0 |
0 - 9 |
Kawartha Coyotes9 |
Emily/Omemee
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Feb 22 6:30P |
Feb 22 |
6:30 PM |
Lincoln Blades 20 |
0 - 5 |
Pelham Panthers 25 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 22 6:30P |
Feb 22 |
6:30 PM |
West Grey Warriors2 |
2 - 1 |
Listowel Cyclones 2 Red1 |
Listowel Arena
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Feb 22 6:30P |
Feb 22 |
6:30 PM |
Nobleking Knights3 |
3 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Centennial
|
TCHL |
Bantam |
Feb 22 6:30P |
Feb 22 |
6:30 PM |
Lindsay Muskies White7 |
7 - 17 |
Kawartha Coyotes17 |
Ops
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Feb 22 6:30P |
Feb 22 |
6:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
3 - 4 |
Georgina Blaze4 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Feb 22 6:30P |
Feb 22 |
6:30 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 |
1 - 4 |
Barrie Jr Colts4 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Feb 22 6:30P |
Feb 22 |
6:30 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves1 |
1 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Campus (1)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Feb 22 6:30P |
Feb 22 |
6:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets Blue2 |
2 - 2 |
East Lambton Eagles Black2 |
Watford
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Feb 22 6:30P |
Feb 22 |
6:30 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs4 |
4 - 6 |
Howick Hornets6 |
Howick Community Cen
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Feb 22 6:30P |
Feb 22 |
6:30 PM |
Markham Waxers4 |
4 - 2 |
Innisfil Winterhawks2 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Feb 22 6:30P |
Feb 22 |
6:30 PM |
Markham Waxers4 |
4 - 0 |
Georgina Blaze0 |
Georgina Sutton
|
Playdowns |
MPW |
Feb 22 6:30P |
Feb 22 |
6:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
1 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers3 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 22 6:30P |
Feb 22 |
6:30 PM |
Mitchell Meteors5 |
5 - 2 |
South Huron Sabres2 |
South Huron
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 22 6:40P |
Feb 22 |
6:40 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs9 |
9 - 2 |
Mt. Forest Rams2 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Feb 22 6:40P |
Feb 22 |
6:40 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 5 |
Barrie Colts 15 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Feb 22 6:45P |
Feb 22 |
6:45 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA1 |
1 - 4 |
Sudbury Wolves Maj A4 |
Countryside (2)
|
MD |
A |
Feb 22 6:45P |
Feb 22 |
6:45 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Feb 22 6:45P |
Feb 22 |
6:45 PM |
St. Thomas Panthers C - 68142 |
2 - 0 |
B.A.D. Blazers C - 51500 |
East Elgin (Kinsmen)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Feb 22 6:45P |
Feb 22 |
6:45 PM |
Oshawa Generals13 |
13 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes0 |
Tom Graham (East)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 22 6:45P |
Feb 22 |
6:45 PM |
Barrie Colts4 |
4 - 0 |
Oshawa Generals0 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Feb 22 6:50P |
Feb 22 |
6:50 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors1 |
1 - 4 |
NOTL Wolves4 |
Meridian
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Feb 22 6:50P |
Feb 22 |
6:50 PM |
Aurora Tigers5 |
5 - 0 |
Schomberg Red Wings0 |
Trisan Centre
|
MD |
WMA |
Feb 22 7:00P |
Feb 22 |
7:00 PM |
North London Nationals4 |
4 - 3 |
Oakridge Aeros3 |
Oakridge
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Feb 22 7:00P |
Feb 22 |
7:00 PM |
Sudbury Lady Wolves5 |
5 - 2 |
Sudbury Wolves Maj. A2 |
Carmichael
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Feb 22 7:00P |
Feb 22 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #22 |
2 - 4 |
Ayr Rockets #24 |
NDCC
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Feb 22 7:00P |
Feb 22 |
7:00 PM |
Wilmot Wolverines #15 |
5 - 0 |
Twin Centre Hericanes0 |
St. Clements
|
ITOWN LL |
NOV |
Feb 22 7:00P |
Feb 22 |
7:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 12 |
2 - 5 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 25 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
ITOWN LL |
ATO |
Feb 22 7:00P |
Feb 22 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 33 |
3 - 3 |
Simcoe Warriors 13 |
Talbot
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Feb 22 7:00P |
Feb 22 |
7:00 PM |
Burford Coyotes5 |
5 - 6 |
Port Dover Pirates6 |
Port Dover
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Feb 22 7:00P |
Feb 22 |
7:00 PM |
St. George Generals4 |
4 - 6 |
Six Nations Blackhawks6 |
Six Nations Arena
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Feb 22 7:00P |
Feb 22 |
7:00 PM |
Plattsville Rage2 |
2 - 10 |
Langton Leafs10 |
Langton
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Feb 22 7:00P |
Feb 22 |
7:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 32 |
2 - 3 |
Caledonia Thunder 13 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Feb 22 7:00P |
Feb 22 |
7:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones AE3 |
3 - 4 |
South Bruce Blades4 |
Teeswater Arena
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Feb 22 7:00P |
Feb 22 |
7:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones AE1 |
1 - 3 |
Kincardine Kinucks AE3 |
Davidson Centre
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Feb 22 7:00P |
Feb 22 |
7:00 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs AE2 |
2 - 8 |
TCDMHA Rebels8 |
Keady Arena
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Feb 22 7:00P |
Feb 22 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles2 |
2 - 4 |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Feb 22 7:00P |
Feb 22 |
7:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
0 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Feb 22 7:00P |
Feb 22 |
7:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
5 - 3 |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
Elora
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Feb 22 7:00P |
Feb 22 |
7:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
1 - 7 |
Halton Hills Thunder7 |
Acton (Main)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Feb 22 7:00P |
Feb 22 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 3 |
Garden City Minor Falcons3 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Feb 22 7:00P |
Feb 22 |
7:00 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons1 |
1 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles Gold3 |
Appleby (3)
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Feb 22 7:00P |
Feb 22 |
7:00 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
1 - 5 |
Orangeville Flyers5 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Feb 22 7:00P |
Feb 22 |
7:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers 20 |
0 - 4 |
Wallaceburg Lakers 14 |
Wallaceburg
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Feb 22 7:00P |
Feb 22 |
7:00 PM |
Stirling Blues0 |
0 - 6 |
Otonabee Wolves6 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Feb 22 7:00P |
Feb 22 |
7:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles4 |
4 - 4 |
Tweed Hawks4 |
Tweed
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Feb 22 7:00P |
Feb 22 |
7:00 PM |
Lucan Irish C - 60532 |
2 - 3 |
Lambeth Lancers C - 60013 |
Lambeth
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Feb 22 7:00P |
Feb 22 |
7:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers HL - 60151 |
1 - 3 |
Huron Heat C - 36533 |
Hensall Arena
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Feb 22 7:00P |
Feb 22 |
7:00 PM |
Essa Eagles 13 |
3 - 6 |
Elmvale Coyotes 26 |
Elmvale
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Feb 22 7:00P |
Feb 22 |
7:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes White5 |
5 - 1 |
Pickering Panthers1 |
Don Beer (3)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Feb 22 7:00P |
Feb 22 |
7:00 PM |
Seaforth Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
Lucknow Sepoys2 |
Lucknow Arena
|
ND LL |
PW |
Feb 22 7:00P |
Feb 22 |
7:00 PM |
Welland Tigers 25 |
5 - 5 |
Wainfleet Wild5 |
Wainfleet
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 22 7:00P |
Feb 22 |
7:00 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs Red2 |
2 - 1 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs White1 |
Paisley Arena
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Feb 22 7:00P |
Feb 22 |
7:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 22 7:00P |
Feb 22 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Mount Joy
|
ND LL |
MID |
Feb 22 7:00P |
Feb 22 |
7:00 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors 14 |
4 - 8 |
Grimsby Kings 28 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Feb 22 7:00P |
Feb 22 |
7:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 3 |
Quinte Red Devils3 |
Marmora Arena
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Feb 22 7:00P |
Feb 22 |
7:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers6 |
6 - 1 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Feb 22 7:00P |
Feb 22 |
7:00 PM |
Markham Waxers 2 Blue1 |
1 - 3 |
Markham Waxers 1 White3 |
Milliken Mills
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Feb 22 7:00P |
Feb 22 |
7:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs5 |
5 - 2 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles2 |
EGSC (West)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Feb 22 7:00P |
Feb 22 |
7:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
4 - 1 |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Feb 22 7:00P |
Feb 22 |
7:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils2 |
2 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Feb 22 7:00P |
Feb 22 |
7:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames 12 |
2 - 1 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars1 |
North Middlesex
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Feb 22 7:00P |
Feb 22 |
7:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels1 |
1 - 0 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars0 |
Lions Head
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 22 7:00P |
Feb 22 |
7:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
1 - 4 |
Oshawa Generals4 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 22 7:00P |
Feb 22 |
7:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors7 |
7 - 3 |
Belmont Rangers3 |
Belmont
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Feb 22 7:00P |
Feb 22 |
7:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
1 - 2 |
Unionville Jets2 |
Angus Glen (2 - East)
|
SHL |
PW |
Feb 22 7:00P |
Feb 22 |
7:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers0 |
0 - 3 |
St. Marys Rock3 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Feb 22 7:10P |
Feb 22 |
7:10 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 |
3 - 5 |
Hagersville Hawks5 |
Hagersville
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Feb 22 7:10P |
Feb 22 |
7:10 PM |
Caledonia Thunder2 |
2 - 3 |
Tavistock Titans3 |
Tavistock
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Feb 22 7:10P |
Feb 22 |
7:10 PM |
Dundalk Storm3 |
3 - 3 |
Creemore Valley Hawks3 |
Creemore
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Feb 22 7:10P |
Feb 22 |
7:10 PM |
Oro Thunder 10 |
0 - 4 |
Penetang Flames 24 |
Penetang
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Feb 22 7:10P |
Feb 22 |
7:10 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers AE2 |
2 - 2 |
Lincoln Blades AE2 |
Fleming
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Feb 22 7:10P |
Feb 22 |
7:10 PM |
Pelham Panthers5 |
5 - 3 |
Thorold Blackhawks3 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AE |
Feb 22 7:10P |
Feb 22 |
7:10 PM |
Georgina Blaze1 |
1 - 6 |
Barrie Colts 1 White6 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 22 7:10P |
Feb 22 |
7:10 PM |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
4 - 3 |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
Fergus (A)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Feb 22 7:15P |
Feb 22 |
7:15 PM |
Niagara North Stars5 |
5 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Feb 22 7:15P |
Feb 22 |
7:15 PM |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
2 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
Acton (B)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Feb 22 7:15P |
Feb 22 |
7:15 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars 24 |
4 - 6 |
Collingwood Blackhawks 26 |
Central
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 22 7:15P |
Feb 22 |
7:15 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 21 |
1 - 4 |
Drayton Defenders 2 Black4 |
PMD Arena
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 22 7:15P |
Feb 22 |
7:15 PM |
Drayton Defenders 1 Orange7 |
7 - 1 |
BCH Ice Dogs 21 |
Bayfield
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Feb 22 7:15P |
Feb 22 |
7:15 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs1 |
1 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Darlington
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 22 7:15P |
Feb 22 |
7:15 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 1 |
Aurora Tigers1 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Feb 22 7:20P |
Feb 22 |
7:20 PM |
Penetang Flames3 |
3 - 7 |
Wasaga Beach Stars7 |
Wasaga
|
LM LL |
PW |
Feb 22 7:25P |
Feb 22 |
7:25 PM |
Lambeth Lancers 24 |
4 - 4 |
St. Marys Rock4 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
MD |
MP |
Feb 22 7:30P |
Feb 22 |
7:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros1 |
1 - 3 |
London Bandits Black3 |
Argyle (B)
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Feb 22 7:30P |
Feb 22 |
7:30 PM |
Central Perth Local League1 |
1 - 5 |
Wilmot Wolverines5 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Feb 22 7:30P |
Feb 22 |
7:30 PM |
Mitchell Meteors2 |
2 - 5 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders5 |
Brussels
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Feb 22 7:30P |
Feb 22 |
7:30 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors4 |
4 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks3 |
Caledon East (2)
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Feb 22 7:30P |
Feb 22 |
7:30 PM |
Dundas Blues2 |
2 - 6 |
Caledon Hawks6 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Feb 22 7:30P |
Feb 22 |
7:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White4 |
4 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue3 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Feb 22 7:30P |
Feb 22 |
7:30 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils2 |
2 - 1 |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
Valley Park
|
VDL |
ATO |
Feb 22 7:30P |
Feb 22 |
7:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders8 |
8 - 1 |
Newcastle Stars1 |
Newcastle
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Feb 22 7:30P |
Feb 22 |
7:30 PM |
Brampton 45s6 |
6 - 5 |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Feb 22 7:30P |
Feb 22 |
7:30 PM |
Brighton Braves3 |
3 - 7 |
Campbellford Colts7 |
Campbellford
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Feb 22 7:30P |
Feb 22 |
7:30 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 12 |
2 - 2 |
Grand Valley Twisters 12 |
Grand Valley
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Feb 22 7:30P |
Feb 22 |
7:30 PM |
Goderich Sailors2 |
2 - 5 |
Ripley Wolves5 |
Ripley
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Feb 22 7:30P |
Feb 22 |
7:30 PM |
Central Perth LL1 |
1 - 7 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders7 |
Blyth
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Feb 22 7:30P |
Feb 22 |
7:30 PM |
Listowel Cyclones6 |
6 - 1 |
Central Perth LL1 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Feb 22 7:30P |
Feb 22 |
7:30 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys3 |
3 - 0 |
Zurich Thunder0 |
Zurich
|
ND LL |
MID |
Feb 22 7:30P |
Feb 22 |
7:30 PM |
Pelham Panthers 32 |
2 - 2 |
Welland Tigers 12 |
Welland (Main)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Feb 22 7:30P |
Feb 22 |
7:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers1 |
1 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Feb 22 7:30P |
Feb 22 |
7:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes2 |
2 - 8 |
York-Simcoe Express8 |
St. Andrews College
|
TCHL |
Bantam |
Feb 22 7:30P |
Feb 22 |
7:30 PM |
Brock Township Wild2 |
2 - 10 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red10 |
Fenelon Falls
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 22 7:30P |
Feb 22 |
7:30 PM |
Dundalk Storm1 |
1 - 4 |
Essa Eagles4 |
Angus Rec
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Feb 22 7:30P |
Feb 22 |
7:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars6 |
6 - 1 |
Orillia Terriers1 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Feb 22 7:30P |
Feb 22 |
7:30 PM |
Georgina Blaze1 |
1 - 4 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Feb 22 7:30P |
Feb 22 |
7:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
3 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Centennial
|
ETA |
Midget |
Feb 22 7:30P |
Feb 22 |
7:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 8 |
Whitby Wildcats8 |
IPSC (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Feb 22 7:30P |
Feb 22 |
7:30 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts1 |
1 - 2 |
North Central Predators2 |
MASK
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Feb 22 7:30P |
Feb 22 |
7:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets2 |
2 - 1 |
Dorchester Dragons 31 |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 22 7:30P |
Feb 22 |
7:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets2 |
2 - 3 |
Hanover Falcons3 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
LEO |
ATO |
Feb 22 7:30P |
Feb 22 |
7:30 PM |
Havelock Hawks Blue2 |
2 - 4 |
Norwood Hornets4 |
Norwood Arena
|
TCMHL |
ATO HA |
Feb 22 7:40P |
Feb 22 |
7:40 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB4 |
4 - 2 |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
Spring Valley
|
GR LL |
MID |
Feb 22 7:40P |
Feb 22 |
7:40 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 31 |
1 - 2 |
St. George Generals 22 |
SDCC
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Feb 22 7:40P |
Feb 22 |
7:40 PM |
Oro Thunder 12 |
2 - 1 |
Oro Thunder 21 |
Oro
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Feb 22 7:40P |
Feb 22 |
7:40 PM |
North Central Predators2 |
2 - 4 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders4 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Feb 22 7:40P |
Feb 22 |
7:40 PM |
Aurora Tigers6 |
6 - 1 |
Innisfil Winterhawks1 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 22 7:45P |
Feb 22 |
7:45 PM |
South Bruce Blades4 |
4 - 3 |
Listowel Cyclones 1 Black3 |
Listowel Arena
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Feb 22 7:45P |
Feb 22 |
7:45 PM |
Lincoln Blades AE6 |
6 - 3 |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor3 |
Gale (2 - Lifetime)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Feb 22 7:45P |
Feb 22 |
7:45 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves1 |
1 - 4 |
Quinte Red Devils4 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Feb 22 7:45P |
Feb 22 |
7:45 PM |
Ajax Knights3 |
3 - 6 |
Clarington Toros6 |
Rickard (A)
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Feb 22 7:50P |
Feb 22 |
7:50 PM |
Lincoln Blades Minor3 |
3 - 4 |
Pelham Panthers Minor4 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Feb 22 7:50P |
Feb 22 |
7:50 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
2 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers 24 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
MD |
MM |
Feb 22 8:00P |
Feb 22 |
8:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 5 |
Hamilton Huskies Red5 |
Parkdale
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Feb 22 8:00P |
Feb 22 |
8:00 PM |
Woolwich Wild0 |
0 - 5 |
Ayr Rockets #15 |
NDCC
|
ITOWN LL |
MID |
Feb 22 8:00P |
Feb 22 |
8:00 PM |
Waterford Wildcats 15 |
5 - 2 |
Simcoe Warriors 22 |
Talbot
|
ITOWN LL |
MID |
Feb 22 8:00P |
Feb 22 |
8:00 PM |
Burford Coyotes1 |
1 - 6 |
Waterford Wildcats 26 |
Waterford
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Feb 22 8:00P |
Feb 22 |
8:00 PM |
Twin Centre Stars2 |
2 - 5 |
Langton Leafs5 |
Langton
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Feb 22 8:00P |
Feb 22 |
8:00 PM |
Burford Coyotes0 |
0 - 3 |
Six Nations Blackhawks3 |
Six Nations Arena
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Feb 22 8:00P |
Feb 22 |
8:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder1 |
1 - 2 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Feb 22 8:00P |
Feb 22 |
8:00 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Burford Coyotes1 |
Burford
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Feb 22 8:00P |
Feb 22 |
8:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 73 |
3 - 4 |
Caledonia Thunder 34 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Feb 22 8:00P |
Feb 22 |
8:00 PM |
Goderich Sailors3 |
3 - 4 |
BCH Ice Dogs4 |
Hensall Arena
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Feb 22 8:00P |
Feb 22 |
8:00 PM |
Wingham Ironmen3 |
3 - 2 |
Saugeen Shores Storm2 |
Southampton
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Feb 22 8:00P |
Feb 22 |
8:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
1 - 7 |
Guelph Gryphons7 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Feb 22 8:00P |
Feb 22 |
8:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue9 |
9 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Feb 22 8:00P |
Feb 22 |
8:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 2 |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
Elora
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Feb 22 8:00P |
Feb 22 |
8:00 PM |
Essa Eagles1 |
1 - 5 |
Georgian Shores Lightning5 |
Thornbury
|
ND LL |
MID |
Feb 22 8:00P |
Feb 22 |
8:00 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath 11 |
1 - 1 |
Wainfleet Wild1 |
Wainfleet
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Feb 22 8:00P |
Feb 22 |
8:00 PM |
Lambton Attack C - 42001 |
1 - 0 |
Lambeth Lancers C - 60060 |
Lambeth
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Feb 22 8:00P |
Feb 22 |
8:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets C - 72520 |
0 - 2 |
B.A.D. Blazers C - 51582 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
UCHL |
PW |
Feb 22 8:00P |
Feb 22 |
8:00 PM |
Grafton Gryphons 22 |
2 - 4 |
Brighton Braves 14 |
Brighton
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Feb 22 8:00P |
Feb 22 |
8:00 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning1 |
1 - 3 |
Elmvale Coyotes 23 |
Elmvale
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Feb 22 8:00P |
Feb 22 |
8:00 PM |
Stirling Blues2 |
2 - 4 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs4 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Feb 22 8:00P |
Feb 22 |
8:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels0 |
0 - 7 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars 27 |
Lions Head
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Feb 22 8:00P |
Feb 22 |
8:00 PM |
North Central Predators3 |
3 - 7 |
Barrie Jr Colts7 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
TCHL |
Midget |
Feb 22 8:00P |
Feb 22 |
8:00 PM |
Manvers Mustangs3 |
3 - 1 |
Kawartha Coyotes red1 |
Ops
|
TCHL |
Midget |
Feb 22 8:00P |
Feb 22 |
8:00 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes White7 |
7 - 4 |
Lindsay Muskies4 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
Seeded |
M |
Feb 22 8:00P |
Feb 22 |
8:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 4 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple4 |
Stronach (A)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Feb 22 8:00P |
Feb 22 |
8:00 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders4 |
4 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
WERC (2)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Feb 22 8:00P |
Feb 22 |
8:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes0 |
0 - 7 |
Markham Waxers7 |
Milliken Mills
|
Seeded |
MM |
Feb 22 8:00P |
Feb 22 |
8:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
3 - 5 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers5 |
Activa (PJD)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Feb 22 8:00P |
Feb 22 |
8:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 3 |
Stratford Warriors3 |
Allman
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 22 8:00P |
Feb 22 |
8:00 PM |
Ayr Flames2 |
2 - 4 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars4 |
Tri-Township
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Feb 22 8:00P |
Feb 22 |
8:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs4 |
4 - 7 |
Nobleking Knights7 |
Nobleton Rec
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Feb 22 8:00P |
Feb 22 |
8:00 PM |
Ajax Knights3 |
3 - 4 |
Uxbridge Stars4 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Feb 22 8:00P |
Feb 22 |
8:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
0 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Central
|
SR LL |
PW |
Feb 22 8:00P |
Feb 22 |
8:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 23 |
3 - 2 |
Beeton Stingers 22 |
Beeton
|
Seeded |
MB |
Feb 22 8:00P |
Feb 22 |
8:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 |
2 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Feb 22 8:10P |
Feb 22 |
8:10 PM |
Welland Tigers 34 |
4 - 6 |
NOTL Wolves 16 |
Meridian
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Feb 22 8:10P |
Feb 22 |
8:10 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 16 |
6 - 1 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks1 |
Flesherton
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Feb 22 8:15P |
Feb 22 |
8:15 PM |
Waterford Wildcats3 |
3 - 7 |
Port Dover Pirates7 |
Port Dover
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Feb 22 8:15P |
Feb 22 |
8:15 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
1 - 5 |
Burlington Eagles5 |
Appleby (3)
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Feb 22 8:15P |
Feb 22 |
8:15 PM |
Lambton Attack C - 42041 |
1 - 3 |
Bluewater Hawks C - 51693 |
Gemini (Green)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Feb 22 8:15P |
Feb 22 |
8:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers6 |
6 - 3 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
Seeded |
M |
Feb 22 8:15P |
Feb 22 |
8:15 PM |
Stratford Warriors2 |
2 - 0 |
London Jr Knights 0 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Feb 22 8:15P |
Feb 22 |
8:15 PM |
York-Simcoe Express3 |
3 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes1 |
Tom Graham (East)
|
Playdowns |
MBAN |
Feb 22 8:15P |
Feb 22 |
8:15 PM |
Barrie Colts1 |
1 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
IPSC (2)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Feb 22 8:15P |
Feb 22 |
8:15 PM |
Southwest Bullets2 |
2 - 0 |
Belmont Rangers0 |
Belmont
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Feb 22 8:15P |
Feb 22 |
8:15 PM |
Dundas Blues2 |
2 - 6 |
Woolwich Wildcats6 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Feb 22 8:20P |
Feb 22 |
8:20 PM |
Grimsby Kings 23 |
3 - 6 |
Thorold Blackhawks 16 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Feb 22 8:20P |
Feb 22 |
8:20 PM |
NOTL Wolves 22 |
2 - 2 |
Grimsby Kings 32 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Feb 22 8:25P |
Feb 22 |
8:25 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks0 |
0 - 5 |
Penetang Flames5 |
Penetang
|
MD |
WMB |
Feb 22 8:30P |
Feb 22 |
8:30 PM |
London Bandits Orange2 |
2 - 0 |
London Bandits Black0 |
Argyle (B)
|
MD |
MID |
Feb 22 8:30P |
Feb 22 |
8:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4 |
4 - 8 |
Cambridge Hawks8 |
Hespeler (2)
|
WL |
MID |
Feb 22 8:30P |
Feb 22 |
8:30 PM |
South Bruce C1 |
1 - 2 |
Kincardine C2 |
Davidson Centre
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Feb 22 8:30P |
Feb 22 |
8:30 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys0 |
0 - 1 |
South Bruce Blades AE1 |
Teeswater Arena
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Feb 22 8:30P |
Feb 22 |
8:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers 12 |
2 - 4 |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
Acton (Main)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Feb 22 8:30P |
Feb 22 |
8:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies0 |
0 - 10 |
Ancaster Avalanche10 |
Morgan (B)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Feb 22 8:30P |
Feb 22 |
8:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks0 |
0 - 4 |
Stoney Creek Warriors4 |
Stoney Creek
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Feb 22 8:30P |
Feb 22 |
8:30 PM |
Midland Centennials6 |
6 - 2 |
Collingwood Blackhawks2 |
Central
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Feb 22 8:30P |
Feb 22 |
8:30 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks1 |
1 - 7 |
Lincoln Blades7 |
Fleming
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Feb 22 8:30P |
Feb 22 |
8:30 PM |
Grimsby Kings1 |
1 - 1 |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 22 8:30P |
Feb 22 |
8:30 PM |
Goderich Sailors2 |
2 - 3 |
Tavistock Titans3 |
Tavistock
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Feb 22 8:30P |
Feb 22 |
8:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets1 |
1 - 6 |
Lucan Irish6 |
Lucan
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Feb 22 8:30P |
Feb 22 |
8:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets5 |
5 - 1 |
St. Marys Rock1 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Feb 22 8:30P |
Feb 22 |
8:30 PM |
Nickel City Flyers4 |
4 - 2 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. A2 |
Countryside (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Feb 22 8:30P |
Feb 22 |
8:30 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves6 |
6 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Feb 22 8:30P |
Feb 22 |
8:30 PM |
Georgina Blaze0 |
0 - 8 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers8 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Feb 22 8:30P |
Feb 22 |
8:30 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings1 |
1 - 6 |
Barrie Colts6 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Feb 22 8:35P |
Feb 22 |
8:35 PM |
Orillia Terriers10 |
10 - 1 |
Aurora Tigers1 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Feb 22 8:45P |
Feb 22 |
8:45 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
IPSC (4)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 22 8:45P |
Feb 22 |
8:45 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 5 |
Caledon Hawks5 |
Caledon East (1)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Feb 22 8:50P |
Feb 22 |
8:50 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath 22 |
2 - 1 |
Welland Tigers 21 |
Welland (Main)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Feb 22 8:50P |
Feb 22 |
8:50 PM |
TNT Tornados3 |
3 - 6 |
Orillia Terriers6 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
CHL |
MHL |
Feb 22 9:00P |
Feb 22 |
9:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros D90 |
0 - 6 |
London Bandits B96 |
Argyle (A)
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Feb 22 9:00P |
Feb 22 |
9:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars 43 |
3 - 3 |
Caledonia Thunder 23 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Feb 22 9:00P |
Feb 22 |
9:00 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs |
|
Mitchell Meteors |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
TCMHL |
MID HA |
Feb 22 9:00P |
Feb 22 |
9:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
4 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
MMSP (D)
|
VDL |
BAN |
Feb 22 9:00P |
Feb 22 |
9:00 PM |
Brock Township Wild5 |
5 - 3 |
Newcastle Stars3 |
Newcastle
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Feb 22 9:00P |
Feb 22 |
9:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 |
4 - 3 |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Feb 22 9:00P |
Feb 22 |
9:00 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors AE2 |
2 - 8 |
Garden City Falcons Minor8 |
GGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Feb 22 9:00P |
Feb 22 |
9:00 PM |
York-Simcoe Express0 |
0 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Village
|
LM LL |
MID |
Feb 22 9:00P |
Feb 22 |
9:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars7 |
7 - 3 |
South Huron Sabres Black3 |
South Huron
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Feb 22 9:00P |
Feb 22 |
9:00 PM |
Barrie Colts4 |
4 - 4 |
Aurora Tigers4 |
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Feb 22 9:00P |
Feb 22 |
9:00 PM |
Barrie Colts5 |
5 - 5 |
Richmond Hill Stars5 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
ITOWN LL |
MID |
Feb 22 9:10P |
Feb 22 |
9:10 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 35 |
5 - 7 |
Simcoe Warriors 17 |
Talbot
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Feb 22 9:15P |
Feb 22 |
9:15 PM |
Aylmer Flames3 |
3 - 4 |
Burford Coyotes4 |
Burford
|
ITOWN LL |
MID |
Feb 22 9:30P |
Feb 22 |
9:30 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 23 |
3 - 2 |
Paris Wolf Pack 12 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Feb 22 9:45P |
Feb 22 |
9:45 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers3 |
3 - 3 |
Grimsby Kings AE3 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|