Seeded |
MP |
Feb 21 5:00P |
Feb 21 |
5:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 |
The Aud (Kinsmen)
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Feb 21 5:00P |
Feb 21 |
5:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA3 |
3 - 4 |
Nickel City Crushers4 |
Chelmsford
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Feb 21 5:00P |
Feb 21 |
5:00 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min. AA3 |
3 - 13 |
Nickel City North Stars13 |
Capreol (1)
|
TCHL |
Tyke |
Feb 21 5:15P |
Feb 21 |
5:15 PM |
Lindsay Muskies White0 |
0 - 3 |
Lindsay Muskies Teal3 |
Lindsay Rec (2)
|
UCHL |
BAN |
Feb 21 5:30P |
Feb 21 |
5:30 PM |
Brighton Braves 15 |
5 - 5 |
Grafton Gryphons5 |
Haldimand
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Feb 21 5:30P |
Feb 21 |
5:30 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue0 |
0 - 0 |
Ayr Rockets #20 |
Queen Elizabeth
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Feb 21 5:35P |
Feb 21 |
5:35 PM |
Penetang Flames 23 |
3 - 4 |
Penetang Flames 14 |
Penetang
|
LM LL |
PW |
Feb 21 5:45P |
Feb 21 |
5:45 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue1 |
1 - 2 |
Aylmer Flames 22 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
WL |
NOV |
Feb 21 6:00P |
Feb 21 |
6:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals HL2 |
2 - 1 |
TCDMHA Rebels HL1 |
Desboro Arena
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Feb 21 6:00P |
Feb 21 |
6:00 PM |
Howick Hornets0 |
0 - 2 |
Minto Mad Dogs2 |
Palmerston Arena
|
MD |
ECN |
Feb 21 6:00P |
Feb 21 |
6:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks White3 |
3 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks Red3 |
McIntosh
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Feb 21 6:00P |
Feb 21 |
6:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles Black1 |
1 - 0 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue0 |
Gemini (Green)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Feb 21 6:00P |
Feb 21 |
6:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets White7 |
7 - 1 |
Dorchester Dragons 31 |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Feb 21 6:00P |
Feb 21 |
6:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets White1 |
1 - 4 |
Lucan Irish Green4 |
Lucan
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Feb 21 6:00P |
Feb 21 |
6:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 12 |
2 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red2 |
Tri-Township
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Feb 21 6:00P |
Feb 21 |
6:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red1 |
1 - 2 |
Lambeth Lancers2 |
Lambeth
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 21 6:00P |
Feb 21 |
6:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders 2 Black1 |
1 - 9 |
Hanover Falcons 19 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 21 6:00P |
Feb 21 |
6:00 PM |
Wingham Ironmen 1 Blue2 |
2 - 2 |
Goderich Sailors2 |
Memorial
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 21 6:00P |
Feb 21 |
6:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts3 |
3 - 5 |
Norwood Hornets5 |
Norwood Arena
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Feb 21 6:00P |
Feb 21 |
6:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
1 - 0 |
Markham Waxers0 |
Centennial
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Feb 21 6:00P |
Feb 21 |
6:00 PM |
Ayr Flames8 |
8 - 4 |
Plattsville Rage4 |
Plattsville
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Feb 21 6:00P |
Feb 21 |
6:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames1 |
1 - 8 |
Ayr Flames8 |
NDCC
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Feb 21 6:00P |
Feb 21 |
6:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express3 |
3 - 3 |
Delhi Rockets3 |
Delhi
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Feb 21 6:00P |
Feb 21 |
6:00 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors4 |
4 - 1 |
NOTL Wolves1 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
VDL |
ATO |
Feb 21 6:00P |
Feb 21 |
6:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders2 |
2 - 1 |
Mariposa Lightning1 |
Little Britain
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Feb 21 6:00P |
Feb 21 |
6:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 22 |
2 - 4 |
Glanbrook Rangers 44 |
Glanbrook
|
CWAEH LL |
PW |
Feb 21 6:00P |
Feb 21 |
6:00 PM |
Centre Wellington 43 Orange4 |
4 - 4 |
Centre Wellington 41 Red4 |
Fergus (B)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Feb 21 6:00P |
Feb 21 |
6:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers 34 |
4 - 3 |
Port Colborne Sailors 23 |
Vale (1)
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Feb 21 6:00P |
Feb 21 |
6:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans 15 |
5 - 4 |
St. George Generals4 |
SDCC
|
ITOWN LL |
PW |
Feb 21 6:00P |
Feb 21 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 33 |
3 - 7 |
Ingersoll Express 17 |
Ingersoll
|
ITOWN LL |
NOV |
Feb 21 6:00P |
Feb 21 |
6:00 PM |
Burford Coyotes 16 |
6 - 4 |
Six Nations Blackhawks 14 |
Six Nations Arena
|
ITOWN LL |
PW |
Feb 21 6:00P |
Feb 21 |
6:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets 21 |
1 - 2 |
Simcoe Warriors 22 |
Talbot
|
ITOWN LL |
BAN |
Feb 21 6:00P |
Feb 21 |
6:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express 11 |
1 - 8 |
Norwich Knighthawks8 |
Norwich
|
SR LL |
TYK |
Feb 21 6:00P |
Feb 21 |
6:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings1 |
1 - 8 |
Thornton Tigers8 |
Thornton
|
UCHL |
ATO |
Feb 21 6:00P |
Feb 21 |
6:00 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs1 |
1 - 4 |
Brighton Braves 24 |
Brighton
|
TCHL |
Novice |
Feb 21 6:00P |
Feb 21 |
6:00 PM |
Woodville Hurricanes2 |
2 - 1 |
Mariposa Lightning1 |
Oakwood
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Feb 21 6:10P |
Feb 21 |
6:10 PM |
Welland Tigers 11 |
1 - 4 |
Pelham Panthers 24 |
Wainfleet
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Feb 21 6:10P |
Feb 21 |
6:10 PM |
Midland Centennials 22 |
2 - 3 |
Midland Centennials 13 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
GR LL |
PW |
Feb 21 6:15P |
Feb 21 |
6:15 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 32 |
2 - 2 |
Tavistock Titans2 |
Tavistock
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Feb 21 6:15P |
Feb 21 |
6:15 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs4 |
4 - 6 |
Newmarket Redmen6 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Feb 21 6:15P |
Feb 21 |
6:15 PM |
Central Perth Rep9 |
9 - 8 |
Wingham Ironmen8 |
Wingham
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Feb 21 6:20P |
Feb 21 |
6:20 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers2 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
Playdowns |
MATO |
Feb 21 6:20P |
Feb 21 |
6:20 PM |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
3 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers4 |
SMSC (2)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 21 6:30P |
Feb 21 |
6:30 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags3 |
3 - 2 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets2 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 21 6:30P |
Feb 21 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats0 |
0 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Rickard (A)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 21 6:30P |
Feb 21 |
6:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
0 - 4 |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
MSC (D)
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 21 6:30P |
Feb 21 |
6:30 PM |
Hanover Falcons 13 |
3 - 0 |
Listowel Cyclones 1 Black0 |
Listowel Arena
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 21 6:30P |
Feb 21 |
6:30 PM |
South Bruce Blades3 |
3 - 4 |
Mt. Forest Rams4 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Feb 21 6:30P |
Feb 21 |
6:30 PM |
Barrie Colts 1 Mini7 |
7 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Feb 21 6:30P |
Feb 21 |
6:30 PM |
Georgina Blaze0 |
0 - 7 |
TNT Tornados7 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
VDL |
PW |
Feb 21 6:30P |
Feb 21 |
6:30 PM |
Orono Leafs4 |
4 - 6 |
Manvers Mustangs6 |
Manvers
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Feb 21 6:30P |
Feb 21 |
6:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder Red3 |
3 - 6 |
Milton Winterhawks6 |
MSC (B)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Feb 21 6:30P |
Feb 21 |
6:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres4 |
4 - 3 |
Dundas Blues3 |
Market
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Feb 21 6:30P |
Feb 21 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers0 |
0 - 4 |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Feb 21 6:30P |
Feb 21 |
6:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
2 - 5 |
Centre Wellington Fusion5 |
Fergus (A)
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Feb 21 6:30P |
Feb 21 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles1 |
Appleby (2)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Feb 21 6:30P |
Feb 21 |
6:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Feb 21 6:30P |
Feb 21 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers4 |
4 - 3 |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
MMSP (B)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Feb 21 6:30P |
Feb 21 |
6:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
1 - 0 |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
MMSP (D)
|
BHL |
MID |
Feb 21 6:30P |
Feb 21 |
6:30 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles6 |
6 - 1 |
Belle River Canadiens " A "1 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Feb 21 6:30P |
Feb 21 |
6:30 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
3 - 7 |
LaSalle Sabres Blue7 |
Vollmer (A)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Feb 21 6:30P |
Feb 21 |
6:30 PM |
Drayton Defenders4 |
4 - 2 |
BCH Ice Dogs2 |
Central Huron CC
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Feb 21 6:30P |
Feb 21 |
6:30 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers4 |
4 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Feb 21 6:30P |
Feb 21 |
6:30 PM |
Uxbridge Stars6 |
6 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals White3 |
Campus (1)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Feb 21 6:30P |
Feb 21 |
6:30 PM |
Oro Thunder 25 |
5 - 0 |
Coldwater Wildcats0 |
Coldwater
|
UCHL |
PW |
Feb 21 6:30P |
Feb 21 |
6:30 PM |
Grafton Gryphons 23 |
3 - 4 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs 24 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Feb 21 6:30P |
Feb 21 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
1 - 5 |
Central Ontario Wolves5 |
Fenelon Falls
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Feb 21 6:40P |
Feb 21 |
6:40 PM |
South Kent Lightning 12 |
2 - 4 |
West Lorne Comets 4 |
West Lorne Arena
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Feb 21 6:45P |
Feb 21 |
6:45 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes2 |
2 - 5 |
Penetang Flames5 |
Penetang
|
Seeded |
A |
Feb 21 6:45P |
Feb 21 |
6:45 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 6 |
London Jr Knights Green6 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Feb 21 6:45P |
Feb 21 |
6:45 PM |
Lambeth Lancers8 |
8 - 0 |
Dresden Jr. Kings0 |
Ken Houston
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Feb 21 6:50P |
Feb 21 |
6:50 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles3 |
3 - 2 |
Orillia Terriers2 |
Brian Orser
|
VDL |
BAN |
Feb 21 7:00P |
Feb 21 |
7:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders1 |
1 - 5 |
Brock Township Wild5 |
Beaverton
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Feb 21 7:00P |
Feb 21 |
7:00 PM |
Ayr Flames1 |
1 - 4 |
Norwich Knighthawks4 |
Norwich
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Feb 21 7:00P |
Feb 21 |
7:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze6 |
6 - 7 |
Markham Waxers7 |
Centennial
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Feb 21 7:00P |
Feb 21 |
7:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars1 |
1 - 1 |
Delhi Rockets1 |
Delhi
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 21 7:00P |
Feb 21 |
7:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones 2 Red3 |
3 - 6 |
Minto Mad Dogs6 |
Harriston CC
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 21 7:00P |
Feb 21 |
7:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers5 |
5 - 1 |
Ingersoll Express1 |
Ingersoll
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Feb 21 7:00P |
Feb 21 |
7:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors 14 |
4 - 2 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars2 |
Wiarton Arena
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 21 7:00P |
Feb 21 |
7:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons7 |
7 - 3 |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
Carlisle
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AE |
Feb 21 7:00P |
Feb 21 |
7:00 PM |
Barrie Colts 2 Blue1 |
1 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
Elvis Stojko
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Feb 21 7:00P |
Feb 21 |
7:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones AE0 |
0 - 3 |
Mitchell Meteors AE3 |
Mitchell Arena
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Feb 21 7:00P |
Feb 21 |
7:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams2 |
2 - 5 |
TCDMHA Rebels5 |
Chatsworth Arena
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Feb 21 7:00P |
Feb 21 |
7:00 PM |
South Bruce Blades0 |
0 - 3 |
Saugeen Shores Storm3 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Feb 21 7:00P |
Feb 21 |
7:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
2 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Feb 21 7:00P |
Feb 21 |
7:00 PM |
London Jr Knights3 |
3 - 4 |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Feb 21 7:00P |
Feb 21 |
7:00 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3 |
3 - 0 |
Goderich Sailors0 |
Memorial
|
LM LL |
PW |
Feb 21 7:00P |
Feb 21 |
7:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red3 |
3 - 2 |
Lambeth Lancers 12 |
Lambeth
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Feb 21 7:00P |
Feb 21 |
7:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
0 - 7 |
Niagara Falls Flyers7 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Feb 21 7:00P |
Feb 21 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 2 |
Garden City Minor Falcons2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Feb 21 7:00P |
Feb 21 |
7:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 21 |
1 - 5 |
South Huron Sabres5 |
South Huron
|
WL |
NOV |
Feb 21 7:00P |
Feb 21 |
7:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm C4 |
4 - 2 |
TCDMHA Rebels2 |
Desboro Arena
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Feb 21 7:00P |
Feb 21 |
7:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons8 |
8 - 0 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils0 |
Erin
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Feb 21 7:00P |
Feb 21 |
7:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
3 - 5 |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
Acton (Main)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Feb 21 7:00P |
Feb 21 |
7:00 PM |
Lucan Irish1 |
1 - 1 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue1 |
Gemini (Green)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Feb 21 7:00P |
Feb 21 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles6 |
6 - 0 |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Feb 21 7:00P |
Feb 21 |
7:00 PM |
Penetang Flames1 |
1 - 3 |
Elmvale Coyotes3 |
Elmvale
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Feb 21 7:00P |
Feb 21 |
7:00 PM |
Oro Thunder2 |
2 - 5 |
Clearview Cyclones5 |
Stayner
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Feb 21 7:00P |
Feb 21 |
7:00 PM |
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks5 |
5 - 1 |
Georgian Shores Lightning1 |
Thornbury
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Feb 21 7:00P |
Feb 21 |
7:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
5 - 1 |
Ajax Knights1 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Feb 21 7:00P |
Feb 21 |
7:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 81 |
1 - 1 |
Cayuga Stars 51 |
Cayuga
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Feb 21 7:00P |
Feb 21 |
7:00 PM |
Centre Wellington 62 White3 |
3 - 3 |
Centre Wellington 61 Black3 |
Fergus (B)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Feb 21 7:00P |
Feb 21 |
7:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C - 72901 |
1 - 3 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars C - 72813 |
Tri-Township
|
ITOWN LL |
ATO |
Feb 21 7:00P |
Feb 21 |
7:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 23 |
3 - 5 |
Six Nations Blackhawks5 |
Six Nations Arena
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Feb 21 7:00P |
Feb 21 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 22 |
2 - 4 |
Thornton Tigers 14 |
Thornton
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Feb 21 7:00P |
Feb 21 |
7:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes4 |
4 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Feb 21 7:00P |
Feb 21 |
7:00 PM |
Clarington Toros4 |
4 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
IPSC (1)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Feb 21 7:00P |
Feb 21 |
7:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils0 |
0 - 1 |
Central Ontario Wolves1 |
Scugog (1)
|
NPLL |
MPW |
Feb 21 7:00P |
Feb 21 |
7:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks6 |
6 - 0 |
Brampton Marlies0 |
Terry Miller
|
TCHL |
Peewee |
Feb 21 7:00P |
Feb 21 |
7:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies White8 |
8 - 3 |
Brock Township Wild3 |
Sunderland
|
TCHL |
Atom |
Feb 21 7:00P |
Feb 21 |
7:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies Teal0 |
0 - 2 |
Mariposa Lightning Blue2 |
Oakwood
|
UCHL |
PW |
Feb 21 7:00P |
Feb 21 |
7:00 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs 30 |
0 - 5 |
Brighton Braves 25 |
Brighton
|
ITOWN LL |
BAN |
Feb 21 7:05P |
Feb 21 |
7:05 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 21 |
1 - 7 |
Simcoe Warriors 17 |
Talbot
|
GR LL |
PW |
Feb 21 7:10P |
Feb 21 |
7:10 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 115 |
15 - 3 |
Plattsville Rage3 |
Plattsville
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Feb 21 7:10P |
Feb 21 |
7:10 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors 24 |
4 - 0 |
Port Colborne Sailors 10 |
Vale (1)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Feb 21 7:10P |
Feb 21 |
7:10 PM |
Pelham Panthers 23 |
3 - 0 |
Dunnville Mudcats 20 |
Dunnville
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Feb 21 7:10P |
Feb 21 |
7:10 PM |
Shelburne Wolves1 |
1 - 0 |
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks0 |
Central
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Feb 21 7:10P |
Feb 21 |
7:10 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black3 |
3 - 3 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Orange3 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Feb 21 7:10P |
Feb 21 |
7:10 PM |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
3 - 0 |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
Morgan (B)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Feb 21 7:10P |
Feb 21 |
7:10 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats4 |
4 - 2 |
NOTL Wolves2 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Feb 21 7:10P |
Feb 21 |
7:10 PM |
Pelham Panthers AE1 |
1 - 0 |
Grimsby Kings AE0 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Feb 21 7:10P |
Feb 21 |
7:10 PM |
Welland Tigers Minor6 |
6 - 3 |
Garden City /Merritton AE3 |
Merritton Arena
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Feb 21 7:10P |
Feb 21 |
7:10 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 0 |
Innisfil Winterhawks0 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Feb 21 7:15P |
Feb 21 |
7:15 PM |
Twin Centre Stars3 |
3 - 3 |
St. George Generals3 |
SDCC
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Feb 21 7:15P |
Feb 21 |
7:15 PM |
Hanover Falcons 11 |
1 - 5 |
Hanover Falcons 25 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Feb 21 7:15P |
Feb 21 |
7:15 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB3 |
3 - 6 |
Flamborough Sabres6 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Feb 21 7:15P |
Feb 21 |
7:15 PM |
London Jr Knights White3 |
3 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
McIntosh
|
SHL |
ATO AE |
Feb 21 7:15P |
Feb 21 |
7:15 PM |
Petrolia Oilers4 |
4 - 3 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Feb 21 7:15P |
Feb 21 |
7:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes6 |
6 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Feb 21 7:20P |
Feb 21 |
7:20 PM |
Lincoln Blades 12 |
2 - 6 |
Pelham Panthers 16 |
Wainfleet
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Feb 21 7:20P |
Feb 21 |
7:20 PM |
Oro Thunder4 |
4 - 6 |
Midland Centennials6 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 21 7:20P |
Feb 21 |
7:20 PM |
Aurora Tigers0 |
0 - 3 |
Barrie Colts 1 White3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Feb 21 7:20P |
Feb 21 |
7:20 PM |
Ingersoll Express2 |
2 - 1 |
Ayr Flames1 |
NDCC
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Feb 21 7:25P |
Feb 21 |
7:25 PM |
Port Dover Pirates0 |
0 - 2 |
Tavistock Titans AE2 |
Tavistock
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Feb 21 7:25P |
Feb 21 |
7:25 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 6 |
Ajax Knights6 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Feb 21 7:25P |
Feb 21 |
7:25 PM |
Ayr Flames 11 |
1 - 2 |
Twin Centre Stars2 |
Wellesley
|
ITOWN LL |
PW |
Feb 21 7:30P |
Feb 21 |
7:30 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 12 |
2 - 2 |
Burford Coyotes2 |
Burford
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Feb 21 7:30P |
Feb 21 |
7:30 PM |
Clarington Toros0 |
0 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
McKinney (2)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Feb 21 7:30P |
Feb 21 |
7:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes0 |
0 - 6 |
Barrie Jr Colts6 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Feb 21 7:30P |
Feb 21 |
7:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 11 |
1 - 2 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 22 |
Stroud-Innisfil
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Feb 21 7:30P |
Feb 21 |
7:30 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 22 |
2 - 5 |
Honeywood Hurricanes5 |
North Dufferin CC
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Feb 21 7:30P |
Feb 21 |
7:30 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars4 |
4 - 2 |
Dundalk Storm2 |
Dundalk
|
MPSHL |
MID |
Feb 21 7:30P |
Feb 21 |
7:30 PM |
Huntsville Otters AE1 |
1 - 6 |
Muskoka Rock6 |
Humphrey
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Feb 21 7:30P |
Feb 21 |
7:30 PM |
Lambeth Lancers C - 60072 |
2 - 3 |
Wallaceburg Lakers C3 |
Walpole
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Feb 21 7:30P |
Feb 21 |
7:30 PM |
Ajax Knights0 |
0 - 3 |
Pickering Panthers3 |
Don Beer (2)
|
UCHL |
BAN |
Feb 21 7:30P |
Feb 21 |
7:30 PM |
Brighton Braves 20 |
0 - 6 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs6 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
VDL |
PW |
Feb 21 7:30P |
Feb 21 |
7:30 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes4 |
4 - 0 |
Mariposa Lightning0 |
Little Britain
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Feb 21 7:30P |
Feb 21 |
7:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 0 |
Georgina Blaze0 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
Playdowns |
MPW |
Feb 21 7:30P |
Feb 21 |
7:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers1 |
1 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
MSC (D)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Feb 21 7:30P |
Feb 21 |
7:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers2 |
2 - 11 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers11 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Feb 21 7:30P |
Feb 21 |
7:30 PM |
Zurich Thunder1 |
1 - 7 |
Wingham Ironmen7 |
Wingham
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Feb 21 7:30P |
Feb 21 |
7:30 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs5 |
5 - 1 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 21 |
Southampton
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Feb 21 7:30P |
Feb 21 |
7:30 PM |
Goderich Sailors1 |
1 - 1 |
Mitchell Meteors1 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Feb 21 7:30P |
Feb 21 |
7:30 PM |
Goderich Sailors1 |
1 - 0 |
Listowel Cyclones0 |
Listowel Arena
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Feb 21 7:30P |
Feb 21 |
7:30 PM |
West Grey Warriors2 |
2 - 4 |
Ripley Wolves4 |
Ripley
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Feb 21 7:30P |
Feb 21 |
7:30 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers 11 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Feb 21 7:35P |
Feb 21 |
7:35 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 30 |
0 - 0 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets0 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Feb 21 7:40P |
Feb 21 |
7:40 PM |
Oakville Rangers7 |
7 - 1 |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Feb 21 7:40P |
Feb 21 |
7:40 PM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Feb 21 7:40P |
Feb 21 |
7:40 PM |
Markham Waxers 2 |
2 - 6 |
Aurora Tigers6 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Feb 21 7:40P |
Feb 21 |
7:40 PM |
South Kent Lightning1 |
1 - 6 |
West Lorne Comets6 |
West Lorne Arena
|
GR LL |
PW |
Feb 21 7:40P |
Feb 21 |
7:40 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 12 |
2 - 2 |
Embro Edge 12 |
Embro
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Feb 21 7:45P |
Feb 21 |
7:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Rickard (A)
|
TCHL |
Peewee |
Feb 21 7:45P |
Feb 21 |
7:45 PM |
Durham Crusaders Blue2 |
2 - 9 |
Lindsay Muskies Teal9 |
Lindsay Rec (2)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Feb 21 7:45P |
Feb 21 |
7:45 PM |
Nobleking Knights2 |
2 - 0 |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Feb 21 7:45P |
Feb 21 |
7:45 PM |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles Blue2 |
Appleby (2)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Feb 21 7:45P |
Feb 21 |
7:45 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 13 |
3 - 6 |
Ilderton Jets6 |
Ilderton
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Feb 21 7:45P |
Feb 21 |
7:45 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue6 |
6 - 1 |
Aylmer Flames 21 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Feb 21 8:00P |
Feb 21 |
8:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles6 |
6 - 6 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White6 |
St. Thomas Memorial
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Feb 21 8:00P |
Feb 21 |
8:00 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys2 |
2 - 5 |
Drayton Defenders5 |
PMD Arena
|
Seeded |
B |
Feb 21 8:00P |
Feb 21 |
8:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
3 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
Activa (PJD)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Feb 21 8:00P |
Feb 21 |
8:00 PM |
London Jr Knights2 |
2 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers5 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Feb 21 8:00P |
Feb 21 |
8:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 270 |
0 - 1 |
North London Nationals 271 |
Carling (A)
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Feb 21 8:00P |
Feb 21 |
8:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green5 |
5 - 4 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red4 |
Tri-Township
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Feb 21 8:00P |
Feb 21 |
8:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
6 - 3 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils3 |
Erin
|
Playdowns |
MBAN |
Feb 21 8:00P |
Feb 21 |
8:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
0 - 4 |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Feb 21 8:00P |
Feb 21 |
8:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 7 |
Orillia Terriers7 |
Brian Orser
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Feb 21 8:00P |
Feb 21 |
8:00 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks5 |
5 - 2 |
Penetang Flames2 |
Penetang
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Feb 21 8:00P |
Feb 21 |
8:00 PM |
Plattsville Rage2 |
2 - 5 |
Cayuga Stars5 |
Cayuga
|
TCHL |
Bantam |
Feb 21 8:00P |
Feb 21 |
8:00 PM |
Brock Township Wild1 |
1 - 10 |
Mariposa Lightning10 |
Oakwood
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Feb 21 8:00P |
Feb 21 |
8:00 PM |
Halton Hurricanes0 |
0 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Feb 21 8:00P |
Feb 21 |
8:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
3 - 6 |
Oshawa Generals6 |
Campus (1)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Feb 21 8:00P |
Feb 21 |
8:00 PM |
Penetang AE Flames2 |
2 - 7 |
Clearview Cyclones7 |
Stayner
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Feb 21 8:00P |
Feb 21 |
8:00 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning2 |
2 - 0 |
Shelburne Wolves 10 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Feb 21 8:00P |
Feb 21 |
8:00 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks10 |
10 - 4 |
Georgian Shores Lightning4 |
Thornbury
|
ITOWN LL |
PW |
Feb 21 8:00P |
Feb 21 |
8:00 PM |
Port Dover Pirates1 |
1 - 2 |
Six Nations Blackhawks2 |
Six Nations Arena
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Feb 21 8:00P |
Feb 21 |
8:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 12 |
2 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Kings 24 |
Bond Lake
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Feb 21 8:00P |
Feb 21 |
8:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils1 |
1 - 8 |
Central Ontario Wolves8 |
Fenelon Falls
|
ITOWN LL |
BAN |
Feb 21 8:10P |
Feb 21 |
8:10 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 10 |
0 - 7 |
Simcoe Warriors 27 |
Talbot
|
GR LL |
MID |
Feb 21 8:10P |
Feb 21 |
8:10 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 10 |
0 - 5 |
Plattsville Rage 25 |
Plattsville
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Feb 21 8:10P |
Feb 21 |
8:10 PM |
Oro Thunder4 |
4 - 3 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks3 |
Flesherton
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Feb 21 8:10P |
Feb 21 |
8:10 PM |
Drayton Defenders0 |
0 - 1 |
Minto Mad Dogs1 |
Palmerston Arena
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Feb 21 8:10P |
Feb 21 |
8:10 PM |
Mitchell Meteors3 |
3 - 2 |
Minto Mad Dogs2 |
Harriston CC
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 21 8:15P |
Feb 21 |
8:15 PM |
Lambeth Lancers1 |
1 - 5 |
Ingersoll Express5 |
Ingersoll
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Feb 21 8:15P |
Feb 21 |
8:15 PM |
Grimsby Kings3 |
3 - 4 |
Niagara Falls Flyers4 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
Seeded |
B |
Feb 21 8:15P |
Feb 21 |
8:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
4 - 5 |
London Jr Knights Green5 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Feb 21 8:15P |
Feb 21 |
8:15 PM |
Buffalo Regals4 |
4 - 3 |
Niagara North Stars3 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Feb 21 8:20P |
Feb 21 |
8:20 PM |
Penetang Flames4 |
4 - 4 |
Elmvale Coyotes4 |
Elmvale
|
ND LL |
MID |
Feb 21 8:20P |
Feb 21 |
8:20 PM |
NOTL Wolves 13 |
3 - 5 |
Port Colborne Sailors 15 |
Vale (1)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Feb 21 8:25P |
Feb 21 |
8:25 PM |
NOTL Wolves AE1 |
1 - 5 |
Garden City Merritton AE5 |
Merritton Arena
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Feb 21 8:30P |
Feb 21 |
8:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
0 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Feb 21 8:30P |
Feb 21 |
8:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers3 |
3 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Centennial
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Feb 21 8:30P |
Feb 21 |
8:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers13 |
13 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars AE1 |
Elvis Stojko
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Feb 21 8:30P |
Feb 21 |
8:30 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burgundy1 |
1 - 3 |
Mt. Forest Rams3 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
Seeded |
MM |
Feb 21 8:30P |
Feb 21 |
8:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors1 |
1 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
CHL |
MHL |
Feb 21 8:30P |
Feb 21 |
8:30 PM |
West London Hawks C93 |
3 - 4 |
North London Nationals A94 |
Carling (B)
|
LM LL |
MID |
Feb 21 8:30P |
Feb 21 |
8:30 PM |
South Huron Sabres Black5 |
5 - 4 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars4 |
North Middlesex
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Feb 21 8:30P |
Feb 21 |
8:30 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars 15 |
5 - 6 |
TCDMHA Rebels6 |
Chatsworth Arena
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Feb 21 8:30P |
Feb 21 |
8:30 PM |
Honeywood Hurricanes1 |
1 - 11 |
Collingwood AE Blackhawks11 |
Central
|
ETA |
Midget |
Feb 21 8:30P |
Feb 21 |
8:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes6 |
6 - 5 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders5 |
Pickering (O'Brien)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Feb 21 8:30P |
Feb 21 |
8:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes8 |
8 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
UCHL |
MID |
Feb 21 8:30P |
Feb 21 |
8:30 PM |
Colborne Firehawks2 |
2 - 5 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs5 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Feb 21 8:30P |
Feb 21 |
8:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Min Redmen AA0 |
0 - 4 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor4 |
Garson
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Feb 21 8:35P |
Feb 21 |
8:35 PM |
Ayr Flames0 |
0 - 0 |
Twin Centre Stars0 |
Wellesley
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Feb 21 8:40P |
Feb 21 |
8:40 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats1 |
1 - 5 |
Pelham Panthers 35 |
Wainfleet
|
ND LL |
MID |
Feb 21 8:40P |
Feb 21 |
8:40 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath 13 |
3 - 3 |
Thorold Blackhawks 13 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Feb 21 8:45P |
Feb 21 |
8:45 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
2 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Darlington
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 21 8:45P |
Feb 21 |
8:45 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue1 |
IPSC (2)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Feb 21 8:45P |
Feb 21 |
8:45 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks3 |
3 - 2 |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Feb 21 8:50P |
Feb 21 |
8:50 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 6 |
Barrie Colts6 |
Allandale Rec (Blue)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 21 9:00P |
Feb 21 |
9:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
IPSC (1)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Feb 21 9:00P |
Feb 21 |
9:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks 12 |
2 - 3 |
Kincardine Kinucks 23 |
Davidson Centre
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Feb 21 9:00P |
Feb 21 |
9:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 23 |
3 - 7 |
West Grey Warriors 17 |
Normanby Arena
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Feb 21 9:00P |
Feb 21 |
9:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm3 |
3 - 2 |
South Bruce Blades2 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
LM LL |
MID |
Feb 21 9:00P |
Feb 21 |
9:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 13 |
3 - 3 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Feb 21 9:00P |
Feb 21 |
9:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 7 |
Oakville Rangers7 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Feb 21 9:00P |
Feb 21 |
9:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors1 |
1 - 9 |
Walkerton Capitals9 |
Walkerton
|
LM LL |
MID |
Feb 21 9:00P |
Feb 21 |
9:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 17 |
7 - 1 |
Aylmer Flames1 |
East Elgin (Kinsmen)
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Feb 21 9:00P |
Feb 21 |
9:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Thornton Tigers3 |
Thornton
|
ETA |
Midget |
Feb 21 9:00P |
Feb 21 |
9:00 PM |
North Central Predators4 |
4 - 3 |
Barrie Jr Colts3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Feb 21 9:00P |
Feb 21 |
9:00 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
IPSC (5)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Feb 21 9:10P |
Feb 21 |
9:10 PM |
Langton Leafs1 |
1 - 1 |
Cayuga Stars1 |
Cayuga
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Feb 21 9:15P |
Feb 21 |
9:15 PM |
Aurora Tigers3 |
3 - 1 |
Georgina Blaze1 |
Georgina Sutton
|
SR LL |
MID |
Feb 21 9:15P |
Feb 21 |
9:15 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 13 |
3 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars 22 |
Bond Lake
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Feb 21 9:30P |
Feb 21 |
9:30 PM |
Essa Eagles5 |
5 - 8 |
Shelburne Wolves8 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
LM LL |
MID |
Feb 21 9:30P |
Feb 21 |
9:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red5 |
5 - 3 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue3 |
Tri-Township
|
CHL |
MHL |
Feb 21 9:30P |
Feb 21 |
9:30 PM |
North London Nationals D92 |
2 - 4 |
North London Nationals B94 |
Carling (B)
|