KGLL |
NLL |
Feb 19 7:30A |
Feb 19 |
7:30 AM |
Waterloo Ravens #25 |
5 - 1 |
Waterloo Ravens #31 |
AMC (West)
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Feb 19 8:30A |
Feb 19 |
8:30 AM |
Waterloo Ravens #11 |
1 - 0 |
Waterloo Ravens #20 |
AMC (West)
|
LEO |
TYK |
Feb 19 9:00A |
Feb 19 |
9:00 AM |
Warkworth Bulldogs8 |
8 - 5 |
Havelock Hawks Blue5 |
Havelock
|
SR LL |
TYK |
Feb 19 9:00A |
Feb 19 |
9:00 AM |
Nobleking Knights 34 |
4 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Kings2 |
Bond Lake
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Feb 19 9:00A |
Feb 19 |
9:00 AM |
West Nipissing Sting3 |
3 - 2 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj. AA2 |
McClelland
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Feb 19 9:00A |
Feb 19 |
9:00 AM |
Ayr Flames 23 |
3 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
Karl Homuth
|
TCHL |
Initiation |
Feb 19 9:15A |
Feb 19 |
9:15 AM |
Lindsay Muskies Teal2 |
2 - 18 |
Durham Crusaders18 |
Canlan Oshawa (1)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Feb 19 9:15A |
Feb 19 |
9:15 AM |
Woolwich Wild5 |
5 - 7 |
Cambridge Roadrunners Grey7 |
Sports Park (3)
|
SR LL |
IP |
Feb 19 9:30A |
Feb 19 |
9:30 AM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 21 |
1 - 0 |
Schomberg Red Wings0 |
Trisan Centre
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Feb 19 9:30A |
Feb 19 |
9:30 AM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers White2 |
2 - 1 |
Waterloo Ravens #41 |
AMC (West)
|
LM LL |
Tyke |
Feb 19 9:30A |
Feb 19 |
9:30 AM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red0 |
0 - 1 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White1 |
Port Stanley
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 19 9:30A |
Feb 19 |
9:30 AM |
Goderich Sailors 1 Zehrs7 |
7 - 0 |
Lucknow Sepoys0 |
Lucknow Arena
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Feb 19 9:40A |
Feb 19 |
9:40 AM |
NOTL Wolves 26 |
6 - 2 |
Welland Tigers 22 |
Welland (Youth)
|
TCHL |
Initiation |
Feb 19 10:00A |
Feb 19 |
10:00 AM |
Lindsay Muskies Black6 |
6 - 3 |
Brock Township Wild Green3 |
Cannington
|
ITOWN LL |
NOV |
Feb 19 10:00A |
Feb 19 |
10:00 AM |
Simcoe Warriors1 |
1 - 3 |
Ingersoll Express 23 |
Ingersoll
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Feb 19 10:00A |
Feb 19 |
10:00 AM |
Plattsville Rage4 |
4 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks 21 |
Karl Homuth
|
LEO |
NOV |
Feb 19 10:00A |
Feb 19 |
10:00 AM |
Lakefield Chiefs 5 |
5 - 1 |
Havelock Hawks1 |
Havelock
|
ICHL |
NOV |
Feb 19 10:00A |
Feb 19 |
10:00 AM |
Stirling Blues 10 |
0 - 11 |
Napanee Stars 311 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
ICHL |
NOV |
Feb 19 10:00A |
Feb 19 |
10:00 AM |
Frontenac Flyers 24 |
4 - 2 |
Gananoque Islanders Black2 |
Gananoque
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Feb 19 10:00A |
Feb 19 |
10:00 AM |
Belle Tire Outlaws C - 22630 |
0 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets C - 72572 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
CHL |
NHL |
Feb 19 10:00A |
Feb 19 |
10:00 AM |
London Bandits C25 |
5 - 2 |
London Bandits A22 |
Nichols (A)
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Feb 19 10:15A |
Feb 19 |
10:15 AM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 4 |
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal4 |
Sports Park (3)
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Feb 19 10:15A |
Feb 19 |
10:15 AM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
WL |
BAN |
Feb 19 10:30A |
Feb 19 |
10:30 AM |
TCDMHA C1 |
1 - 0 |
Kincardine C0 |
Davidson Centre
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Feb 19 10:30A |
Feb 19 |
10:30 AM |
North Bay Trappers Maj AA5 |
5 - 5 |
Sudbury Lady Wolves AA5 |
Chelmsford
|
GBT LL |
T |
Feb 19 10:30A |
Feb 19 |
10:30 AM |
Coldwater Wildcats 21 |
1 - 0 |
Oro Thunder 10 |
Oro
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Feb 19 10:30A |
Feb 19 |
10:30 AM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red3 |
3 - 2 |
Waterloo Ravens #12 |
AMC (West)
|
ITOWN LL |
NOV |
Feb 19 10:30A |
Feb 19 |
10:30 AM |
Six Nations Blackhawks 110 |
10 - 4 |
Norwich Knighthawks 14 |
Norwich
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Feb 19 10:50A |
Feb 19 |
10:50 AM |
Wainfleet Wild 13 |
3 - 1 |
Welland Tigers 21 |
Welland (Youth)
|
MD |
ECN |
Feb 19 11:00A |
Feb 19 |
11:00 AM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White4 |
4 - 5 |
Hamilton Huskies Red5 |
Parkdale
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Feb 19 11:00A |
Feb 19 |
11:00 AM |
Garden City Falcons5 |
5 - 4 |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
Acton (Main)
|
ITOWN LL |
ATO |
Feb 19 11:00A |
Feb 19 |
11:00 AM |
Port Dover Pirates 24 |
4 - 1 |
Ingersoll Express 21 |
Ingersoll
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Feb 19 11:00A |
Feb 19 |
11:00 AM |
Oakridge Aeros 353 |
3 - 2 |
London Bandits 252 |
Nichols (A)
|
GR LL |
PW |
Feb 19 11:00A |
Feb 19 |
11:00 AM |
Beverly Bandits0 |
0 - 0 |
Hespeler Shamrocks 30 |
Karl Homuth
|
ICHL |
ATO |
Feb 19 11:00A |
Feb 19 |
11:00 AM |
Frontenac Flyers 21 |
1 - 4 |
Gananoque Islanders4 |
Gananoque
|
ICHL |
PW |
Feb 19 11:00A |
Feb 19 |
11:00 AM |
Stone Mills Sabres0 |
0 - 2 |
Frontenac Flyers 22 |
Frontenac
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Feb 19 11:00A |
Feb 19 |
11:00 AM |
West Oxford Inferno C - 29214 |
4 - 0 |
Lambeth Lancers HL - 60150 |
Lambeth
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Feb 19 11:00A |
Feb 19 |
11:00 AM |
Clearview Cyclones3 |
3 - 2 |
Penetang Flames 12 |
Penetang
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Feb 19 11:00A |
Feb 19 |
11:00 AM |
Port Perry Predators4 |
4 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
|
TCHL |
Novice |
Feb 19 11:00A |
Feb 19 |
11:00 AM |
Mariposa Lightning1 |
1 - 7 |
Brock Township Wild7 |
Cannington
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Feb 19 11:15A |
Feb 19 |
11:15 AM |
Wallaceburg Lakers2 |
2 - 10 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars10 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
WL |
NOV |
Feb 19 11:30A |
Feb 19 |
11:30 AM |
TCDMHA Rebels1 |
1 - 2 |
Saugeen Shores Storm C2 |
Southampton
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Feb 19 11:30A |
Feb 19 |
11:30 AM |
Wilmot Wolverines4 |
4 - 0 |
Stratford Aces0 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
ITOWN LL |
ATO |
Feb 19 11:30A |
Feb 19 |
11:30 AM |
Paris Wolf Pack0 |
0 - 6 |
Norwich Knighthawks6 |
Norwich
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Feb 19 11:30A |
Feb 19 |
11:30 AM |
Mitchell Meteors2 |
2 - 0 |
Saugeen Shores Storm0 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
BHL |
M PW |
Feb 19 11:30A |
Feb 19 |
11:30 AM |
Essex Ravens1 |
1 - 4 |
Kent Cobras4 |
Thames Campus
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Feb 19 11:30A |
Feb 19 |
11:30 AM |
Woolwich Wildcats 11 |
1 - 3 |
Hespeler Shamrocks3 |
Hespeler (2)
|
GBT LL |
T |
Feb 19 11:40A |
Feb 19 |
11:40 AM |
Penetang Flames #21 |
1 - 0 |
Oro Thunder 20 |
Oro
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Feb 19 11:45A |
Feb 19 |
11:45 AM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 5 |
Richmond Hill Stars5 |
Bond Lake
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Feb 19 11:50A |
Feb 19 |
11:50 AM |
LaSalle Sabres Gold3 |
3 - 1 |
Erie North Shore Storm1 |
Kingsville
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Feb 19 12:00P |
Feb 19 |
12:00 PM |
Buffalo Regals2 |
2 - 5 |
Niagara North Stars5 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
NDHL |
TYKE |
Feb 19 12:00P |
Feb 19 |
12:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
1 - 2 |
Grimsby Kings2 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
NDHL |
TYKE |
Feb 19 12:00P |
Feb 19 |
12:00 PM |
Garden City Falcons2 |
2 - 8 |
Welland Tigers8 |
Welland (Youth)
|
LEO |
IP |
Feb 19 12:00P |
Feb 19 |
12:00 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs7 |
7 - 2 |
Norwood Hornets2 |
Norwood Arena
|
TCHL |
Initiation |
Feb 19 12:00P |
Feb 19 |
12:00 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes Red12 |
12 - 4 |
Millbrook Stars4 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
TCMHL |
TYK4 |
Feb 19 12:00P |
Feb 19 |
12:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils3 |
3 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
Acton (Main)
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Feb 19 12:00P |
Feb 19 |
12:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
1 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers4 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Feb 19 12:00P |
Feb 19 |
12:00 PM |
Woolwich Wild0 |
0 - 3 |
Waterloo Ravens #33 |
Don McLaren
|
ITOWN LL |
NOV |
Feb 19 12:00P |
Feb 19 |
12:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 11 |
1 - 6 |
Langton Leafs6 |
Langton
|
CHL |
PHL |
Feb 19 12:00P |
Feb 19 |
12:00 PM |
North London Nationals C68 |
8 - 2 |
London Bandits B62 |
Nichols (A)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Feb 19 12:00P |
Feb 19 |
12:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes White5 |
5 - 4 |
Kingston Canadians4 |
Centre 70
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 19 12:00P |
Feb 19 |
12:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles8 |
8 - 0 |
Bancroft Jets0 |
North Hastings CC
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 19 12:00P |
Feb 19 |
12:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings0 |
0 - 19 |
Napanee Stars19 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Feb 19 12:00P |
Feb 19 |
12:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
1 - 5 |
Caledon Hawks5 |
Mayfield
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Feb 19 12:00P |
Feb 19 |
12:00 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars5 |
5 - 1 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack1 |
Bayshore
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Feb 19 12:00P |
Feb 19 |
12:00 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors 103 |
3 - 3 |
Glanbrook Rangers 73 |
Glanbrook
|
GR LL |
PW |
Feb 19 12:00P |
Feb 19 |
12:00 PM |
Twin Centre Stars 12 |
2 - 6 |
Ayr Flames6 |
NDCC
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Feb 19 12:00P |
Feb 19 |
12:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock C 75841 |
1 - 3 |
Sarnia Lady Sting C - 33593 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Feb 19 12:00P |
Feb 19 |
12:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 0 |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Feb 19 12:00P |
Feb 19 |
12:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies6 |
6 - 1 |
Sarnia Sting1 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 19 12:00P |
Feb 19 |
12:00 PM |
Douro Dukes1 |
1 - 3 |
Brock Township Wild3 |
Cannington
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 19 12:00P |
Feb 19 |
12:00 PM |
Welland Tigers4 |
4 - 2 |
Grimsby Kings2 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Feb 19 12:00P |
Feb 19 |
12:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders2 |
2 - 7 |
Brighton Braves7 |
Brighton
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 19 12:00P |
Feb 19 |
12:00 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys2 |
2 - 1 |
Zurich Thunder1 |
Zurich
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Feb 19 12:00P |
Feb 19 |
12:00 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Feb 19 12:00P |
Feb 19 |
12:00 PM |
Markham Waxers9 |
9 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes1 |
Elvis Stojko
|
ETA |
Novice |
Feb 19 12:00P |
Feb 19 |
12:00 PM |
York-Simcoe Express0 |
0 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Village
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Feb 19 12:00P |
Feb 19 |
12:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles White4 |
4 - 2 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars Blue2 |
North Middlesex
|
LM LL |
PW |
Feb 19 12:00P |
Feb 19 |
12:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock2 |
2 - 9 |
Lambeth Lancers 29 |
Lambeth
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Feb 19 12:00P |
Feb 19 |
12:00 PM |
Barrie Colts 2 BMW4 |
4 - 2 |
TNT Tornados2 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
WL |
NOV |
Feb 19 12:15P |
Feb 19 |
12:15 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels HL5 |
5 - 1 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL1 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
MD |
ECN |
Feb 19 12:15P |
Feb 19 |
12:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers 24 |
4 - 7 |
Hamilton Huskies Black7 |
Parkdale
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 19 12:25P |
Feb 19 |
12:25 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB0 |
0 - 4 |
St. Marys Rock4 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Feb 19 12:30P |
Feb 19 |
12:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles3 |
3 - 1 |
Halton Hurricanes1 |
CAA (RBC)
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Feb 19 12:30P |
Feb 19 |
12:30 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 10 |
0 - 0 |
Stratford Aces0 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
ITOWN LL |
ATO |
Feb 19 12:30P |
Feb 19 |
12:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 22 |
2 - 3 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 13 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Feb 19 12:30P |
Feb 19 |
12:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers2 |
2 - 9 |
Quinte West Hawks9 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Feb 19 12:30P |
Feb 19 |
12:30 PM |
Delhi Rockets4 |
4 - 6 |
Simcoe Warriors6 |
Talbot
|
MD |
ECMB |
Feb 19 12:30P |
Feb 19 |
12:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves White2 |
2 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves Black1 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Feb 19 12:30P |
Feb 19 |
12:30 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 5 |
Milton Winterhawks5 |
MSC (D)
|
GR LL |
PW |
Feb 19 12:30P |
Feb 19 |
12:30 PM |
Tavistock Titans1 |
1 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats 23 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
LEO |
ATO |
Feb 19 12:30P |
Feb 19 |
12:30 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs1 |
1 - 0 |
Havelock Hawks Blue0 |
Havelock
|
SHL |
NOV |
Feb 19 12:30P |
Feb 19 |
12:30 PM |
Lambeth Lancers1 |
1 - 4 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 19 12:30P |
Feb 19 |
12:30 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers 13 |
3 - 2 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 12 |
Southampton
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Feb 19 12:30P |
Feb 19 |
12:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 4 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders4 |
Chesley
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Feb 19 12:30P |
Feb 19 |
12:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
4 - 2 |
Quinte Red Devils2 |
Deseronto
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Feb 19 12:30P |
Feb 19 |
12:30 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
0 - 3 |
Dundas Blues3 |
Market
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Feb 19 12:40P |
Feb 19 |
12:40 PM |
Midland Centennials 24 |
4 - 2 |
Clearview Cyclones 22 |
Stayner
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Feb 19 12:40P |
Feb 19 |
12:40 PM |
Essa Eagles2 |
2 - 1 |
Midland Centennials1 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
MD |
MP |
Feb 19 12:45P |
Feb 19 |
12:45 PM |
Brantford 99ers5 |
5 - 4 |
Stratford Warriors4 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Feb 19 1:00P |
Feb 19 |
1:00 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves0 |
0 - 6 |
Quinte Red Devils6 |
Madoc
|
MD |
MID |
Feb 19 1:00P |
Feb 19 |
1:00 PM |
London Bandits Black0 |
0 - 7 |
Waterloo Wolves 7 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
MD |
ECN |
Feb 19 1:00P |
Feb 19 |
1:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers 12 |
2 - 4 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4 |
Activa (PJD)
|
MD |
ECN |
Feb 19 1:00P |
Feb 19 |
1:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black0 |
0 - 6 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers White6 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Feb 19 1:00P |
Feb 19 |
1:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 5 |
Milton Winterhawks5 |
John Tonelli
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Feb 19 1:00P |
Feb 19 |
1:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles0 |
0 - 7 |
Oakville Rangers7 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Feb 19 1:00P |
Feb 19 |
1:00 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners1 |
1 - 6 |
Waterloo Ravens #26 |
Don McLaren
|
CHL |
PHL |
Feb 19 1:00P |
Feb 19 |
1:00 PM |
London Bandits C62 |
2 - 1 |
London Bandits D61 |
Nichols (A)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Feb 19 1:00P |
Feb 19 |
1:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks9 |
9 - 4 |
Ajax Knights White4 |
Village
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 19 1:00P |
Feb 19 |
1:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts8 |
8 - 4 |
Tweed Hawks4 |
Tweed
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Feb 19 1:00P |
Feb 19 |
1:00 PM |
Penetang Flames3 |
3 - 5 |
Collingwood Blackhawks5 |
Eddie Bush
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Feb 19 1:00P |
Feb 19 |
1:00 PM |
Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks0 |
0 - 1 |
Oro AE Thunder1 |
Oro
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Feb 19 1:00P |
Feb 19 |
1:00 PM |
Kent Cobras1 |
1 - 1 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires1 |
Adie Knox
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Feb 19 1:00P |
Feb 19 |
1:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 17 |
7 - 0 |
Woolwich Wildcats 20 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Feb 19 1:00P |
Feb 19 |
1:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
2 - 6 |
Cambridge Hawks6 |
Preston Aud
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Feb 19 1:00P |
Feb 19 |
1:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 3 |
Nobleking Knights3 |
Nobleton Rec
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 19 1:00P |
Feb 19 |
1:00 PM |
South Muskoka Bears0 |
0 - 2 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks2 |
BOCC
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Feb 19 1:00P |
Feb 19 |
1:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
2 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Civic Centre
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Feb 19 1:00P |
Feb 19 |
1:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 1 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles1 |
EGSC (West)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Feb 19 1:00P |
Feb 19 |
1:00 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 7 |
Georgina Blaze7 |
Georgina Sutton
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Feb 19 1:00P |
Feb 19 |
1:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Darlington
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Feb 19 1:00P |
Feb 19 |
1:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers2 |
2 - 8 |
Napanee Stars8 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 19 1:00P |
Feb 19 |
1:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones 2 Red2 |
2 - 3 |
Mt. Forest Rams3 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Feb 19 1:00P |
Feb 19 |
1:00 PM |
Markham Waxers 2 Blue3 |
3 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Feb 19 1:00P |
Feb 19 |
1:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
4 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
Bond Lake
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Feb 19 1:00P |
Feb 19 |
1:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets Blue5 |
5 - 2 |
St. Marys Rock 22 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Feb 19 1:00P |
Feb 19 |
1:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
1 - 2 |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
Hespeler (2)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Feb 19 1:00P |
Feb 19 |
1:00 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs7 |
7 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Feb 19 1:05P |
Feb 19 |
1:05 PM |
Plattsville Rage6 |
6 - 14 |
Twin Centre Stars 114 |
St. Clements
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Feb 19 1:10P |
Feb 19 |
1:10 PM |
Oro Thunder1 |
1 - 6 |
Wasaga Beach Stars6 |
Wasaga
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 19 1:15P |
Feb 19 |
1:15 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 20 |
0 - 1 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 11 |
Bayshore
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Feb 19 1:15P |
Feb 19 |
1:15 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones4 |
4 - 3 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Feb 19 1:15P |
Feb 19 |
1:15 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves3 |
3 - 0 |
Whitby Wildcats0 |
IPSC (2)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 19 1:15P |
Feb 19 |
1:15 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 0 |
Peterborough Petes0 |
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Feb 19 1:30P |
Feb 19 |
1:30 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals2 |
2 - 2 |
Buffalo Regals2 |
Holiday (1)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Feb 19 1:30P |
Feb 19 |
1:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles4 |
4 - 2 |
Halton Hurricanes2 |
Erin
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Feb 19 1:30P |
Feb 19 |
1:30 PM |
Buffalo Regals1 |
1 - 5 |
Niagara North Stars5 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Feb 19 1:30P |
Feb 19 |
1:30 PM |
Buffalo Regals4 |
4 - 1 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs1 |
Gateway (1)
|
WL |
PW |
Feb 19 1:30P |
Feb 19 |
1:30 PM |
TCDMHA C1 |
1 - 4 |
Lucknow C4 |
Lucknow Arena
|
LEO |
TYK |
Feb 19 1:30P |
Feb 19 |
1:30 PM |
Norwood Hornets |
|
Centre Hastings Grizzlies |
Marmora Arena
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Feb 19 1:30P |
Feb 19 |
1:30 PM |
Nickel City North Stars8 |
8 - 3 |
Sudbury Wolves Min. AA3 |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
MD |
MP |
Feb 19 1:30P |
Feb 19 |
1:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White4 |
4 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies White3 |
Parkdale
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Feb 19 1:30P |
Feb 19 |
1:30 PM |
Tavistock Titans5 |
5 - 3 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Feb 19 1:30P |
Feb 19 |
1:30 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings0 |
0 - 3 |
Lambton Shores Predators3 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
LEO |
ATO |
Feb 19 1:30P |
Feb 19 |
1:30 PM |
Havelock Hawks Orange5 |
5 - 2 |
Campbellford Colts2 |
Campbellford
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Feb 19 1:30P |
Feb 19 |
1:30 PM |
Sarnia Lady Sting B - 33541 |
1 - 2 |
Belle Tire Outlaws B2 |
Memorial
|
Playdowns |
MPW |
Feb 19 1:30P |
Feb 19 |
1:30 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue1 |
IPSC (5)
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Feb 19 1:30P |
Feb 19 |
1:30 PM |
Gananoque Islanders3 |
3 - 0 |
Brighton Braves0 |
Brighton
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Feb 19 1:30P |
Feb 19 |
1:30 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 19 1:30P |
Feb 19 |
1:30 PM |
Wingham Ironmen 3 White4 |
4 - 1 |
BCH Ice Dogs 11 |
Hensall Arena
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Feb 19 1:30P |
Feb 19 |
1:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 15 |
5 - 0 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs0 |
Paisley Arena
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Feb 19 1:30P |
Feb 19 |
1:30 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts4 |
4 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes1 |
Elvis Stojko
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Feb 19 1:30P |
Feb 19 |
1:30 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
2 - 4 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires4 |
Central Park (North)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 19 1:30P |
Feb 19 |
1:30 PM |
Hanover Falcons4 |
4 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets2 |
Ilderton
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Feb 19 1:40P |
Feb 19 |
1:40 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 |
2 - 6 |
Simcoe Warriors6 |
Talbot
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Feb 19 1:40P |
Feb 19 |
1:40 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 11 |
Milton Winterhawks11 |
MSC (D)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Feb 19 1:45P |
Feb 19 |
1:45 PM |
Belleville Bulls2 |
2 - 7 |
Uxbridge Stars7 |
Uxbridge (2)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Feb 19 1:45P |
Feb 19 |
1:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White5 |
5 - 2 |
Quinte West Hawks2 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Feb 19 1:45P |
Feb 19 |
1:45 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars 7 |
7 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Feb 19 2:00P |
Feb 19 |
2:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers1 |
1 - 3 |
Halton Hurricanes3 |
CAA (RBC)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Feb 19 2:00P |
Feb 19 |
2:00 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 2 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
|
MD |
WMA |
Feb 19 2:00P |
Feb 19 |
2:00 PM |
West London Hawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Stratford Warriors2 |
Allman
|
MD |
MM |
Feb 19 2:00P |
Feb 19 |
2:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White4 |
4 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs2 |
Mainway (A)
|
GBT LL |
T |
Feb 19 2:00P |
Feb 19 |
2:00 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 21 |
1 - 0 |
Penetang Flames #10 |
Penetang
|
FCHL |
NoC |
Feb 19 2:00P |
Feb 19 |
2:00 PM |
West Lorne Comets |
|
Wallaceburg Lakers Black |
Walpole
|
TCHL |
Initiation |
Feb 19 2:00P |
Feb 19 |
2:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning8 |
8 - 3 |
Manvers Mustangs3 |
Manvers
|
TCMHL |
TYK5 |
Feb 19 2:00P |
Feb 19 |
2:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
2 - 0 |
Milton Winterhawks0 |
John Tonelli
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Feb 19 2:00P |
Feb 19 |
2:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
1 - 2 |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
Elora
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Feb 19 2:00P |
Feb 19 |
2:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
3 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers1 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
MD |
MP |
Feb 19 2:00P |
Feb 19 |
2:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black0 |
0 - 5 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red5 |
Activa (PJD)
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Feb 19 2:00P |
Feb 19 |
2:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder1 |
1 - 1 |
Cayuga Stars1 |
Cayuga
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Feb 19 2:00P |
Feb 19 |
2:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets4 |
4 - 2 |
Ayr Flames2 |
NDCC
|
SHL |
NOV |
Feb 19 2:00P |
Feb 19 |
2:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors2 |
2 - 0 |
Southwest Bullets0 |
Glencoe
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Feb 19 2:00P |
Feb 19 |
2:00 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors 101 |
1 - 10 |
Glanbrook Rangers 510 |
Glanbrook
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Feb 19 2:00P |
Feb 19 |
2:00 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs5 |
5 - 8 |
Drayton Defenders8 |
PMD Arena
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 19 2:00P |
Feb 19 |
2:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers8 |
8 - 3 |
Norwood Hornets3 |
Norwood Arena
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Feb 19 2:00P |
Feb 19 |
2:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 51 |
1 - 9 |
Caledonia Thunder 29 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Feb 19 2:00P |
Feb 19 |
2:00 PM |
Ayr Flames1 |
1 - 2 |
New Hamburg Huskies 12 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
UCHL |
NOV |
Feb 19 2:00P |
Feb 19 |
2:00 PM |
Brighton Braves6 |
6 - 1 |
Colborne Firehawks1 |
Keeler
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Feb 19 2:00P |
Feb 19 |
2:00 PM |
Thornton Tigers 23 |
3 - 5 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 35 |
EGSC (West)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Feb 19 2:00P |
Feb 19 |
2:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 2 |
Burlington Bulldogs2 |
Appleby (3)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Feb 19 2:00P |
Feb 19 |
2:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers 23 |
3 - 4 |
Lincoln Blades 14 |
Fleming
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Feb 19 2:00P |
Feb 19 |
2:00 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 25 |
5 - 1 |
Georgian Shores Lightning1 |
Thornbury
|
Playdowns |
MATO |
Feb 19 2:00P |
Feb 19 |
2:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings Minor3 |
3 - 4 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Feb 19 2:00P |
Feb 19 |
2:00 PM |
Penetang Flames1 |
1 - 5 |
Shelburne Wolves 25 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 19 2:00P |
Feb 19 |
2:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals5 |
5 - 2 |
South Bruce Blades2 |
Teeswater Arena
|
ETA |
Atom |
Feb 19 2:00P |
Feb 19 |
2:00 PM |
North Central Predators0 |
0 - 2 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
Seeded |
M |
Feb 19 2:00P |
Feb 19 |
2:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
2 - 3 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
Stronach (A)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Feb 19 2:00P |
Feb 19 |
2:00 PM |
Barrie Colts6 |
6 - 0 |
Markham Waxers0 |
Milliken Mills
|
LM LL |
PW |
Feb 19 2:00P |
Feb 19 |
2:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 14 |
4 - 8 |
Point Edward Blackhawks8 |
Point Edward
|
Playdowns |
JUV |
Feb 19 2:00P |
Feb 19 |
2:00 PM |
Wainfleet Wild1 |
1 - 3 |
Arthur Vipers3 |
Arthur
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 19 2:00P |
Feb 19 |
2:00 PM |
South Bruce Blades AE1 |
1 - 2 |
Ennismore Eagles AE2 |
Ennismore
|
SHL |
NOV |
Feb 19 2:10P |
Feb 19 |
2:10 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags4 |
4 - 5 |
South Huron Sabres5 |
South Huron
|
NPLL |
PW |
Feb 19 2:15P |
Feb 19 |
2:15 PM |
Brampton Bulldogs2 |
2 - 3 |
Brampton Marlies3 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
MD |
MP |
Feb 19 2:15P |
Feb 19 |
2:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 0 |
Waterloo Wolves White0 |
AMC (West)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Feb 19 2:15P |
Feb 19 |
2:15 PM |
Listowel Cyclones AE2 |
2 - 4 |
Saugeen Shores Storm AE4 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Feb 19 2:15P |
Feb 19 |
2:15 PM |
Caledon Hawks0 |
0 - 0 |
Garden City Minor Falcons0 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Feb 19 2:15P |
Feb 19 |
2:15 PM |
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack5 |
5 - 0 |
Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks0 |
Eddie Bush
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Feb 19 2:15P |
Feb 19 |
2:15 PM |
Ayr Flames 34 |
4 - 3 |
Twin Centre Stars 23 |
St. Clements
|
LEO |
ATO |
Feb 19 2:15P |
Feb 19 |
2:15 PM |
Douro Dukes1 |
1 - 6 |
Tweed Hawks6 |
Tweed
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Feb 19 2:15P |
Feb 19 |
2:15 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
3 - 1 |
Georgina Blaze1 |
Georgina Sutton
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Feb 19 2:25P |
Feb 19 |
2:25 PM |
Midland Centennials7 |
7 - 1 |
Elmvale Coyotes1 |
Elmvale
|
MD |
WN |
Feb 19 2:30P |
Feb 19 |
2:30 PM |
North London Nationals 11 |
1 - 7 |
Sarnia Sting 17 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
GBT LL |
T |
Feb 19 2:30P |
Feb 19 |
2:30 PM |
Clearview Cyclones1 |
1 - 0 |
Essa Eagles Red0 |
Angus Rec
|
SR LL |
IP |
Feb 19 2:30P |
Feb 19 |
2:30 PM |
Beeton Stingers0 |
0 - 1 |
Nobleking Knights 11 |
King City
|
WL |
MID |
Feb 19 2:30P |
Feb 19 |
2:30 PM |
Lucknow Intermediates3 |
3 - 1 |
Owen Sound C1 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Feb 19 2:30P |
Feb 19 |
2:30 PM |
North London Nationals 112 |
2 - 3 |
North London Nationals 213 |
Stronach (B)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Feb 19 2:30P |
Feb 19 |
2:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes Maroon3 |
3 - 4 |
Belleville Bulls4 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Feb 19 2:30P |
Feb 19 |
2:30 PM |
Wingham Ironmen3 |
3 - 2 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars2 |
Wiarton Arena
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Feb 19 2:30P |
Feb 19 |
2:30 PM |
South Bruce Blades5 |
5 - 3 |
Seaforth Stars3 |
Seaforth Arena
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Feb 19 2:30P |
Feb 19 |
2:30 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 |
3 - 2 |
Kent Cobras2 |
Tilbury
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Feb 19 2:30P |
Feb 19 |
2:30 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
0 - 6 |
Hespeler Shamrocks6 |
Hespeler (2)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Feb 19 2:30P |
Feb 19 |
2:30 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
1 - 5 |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Feb 19 2:30P |
Feb 19 |
2:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 5 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack5 |
Bayshore
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Feb 19 2:30P |
Feb 19 |
2:30 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 |
3 - 5 |
Amherstburg Stars5 |
Libro (A)
|
ICHL |
BAN |
Feb 19 2:30P |
Feb 19 |
2:30 PM |
Napanee Stars 13 |
3 - 4 |
Stirling Blues4 |
Stirling
|
Seeded |
A |
Feb 19 2:30P |
Feb 19 |
2:30 PM |
London Jr Knights Green3 |
3 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Preston Aud
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Feb 19 2:30P |
Feb 19 |
2:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
5 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Civic Centre
|
SHL |
ATO |
Feb 19 2:30P |
Feb 19 |
2:30 PM |
Lambeth Lancers3 |
3 - 1 |
Dorchester Dragons1 |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Feb 19 2:30P |
Feb 19 |
2:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
1 - 1 |
Nobleking Knights1 |
Nobleton Rec
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Feb 19 2:30P |
Feb 19 |
2:30 PM |
Welland Tigers Minor4 |
4 - 3 |
Pelham Panthers AE3 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Feb 19 2:30P |
Feb 19 |
2:30 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
2 - 5 |
North Central Predators5 |
MASK
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Feb 19 2:30P |
Feb 19 |
2:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
2 - 3 |
Aurora Tigers3 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Feb 19 2:30P |
Feb 19 |
2:30 PM |
North Central Predators1 |
1 - 3 |
York-Simcoe Express3 |
St. Andrews College
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Feb 19 2:30P |
Feb 19 |
2:30 PM |
Seaforth Stars1 |
1 - 4 |
Minto Mad Dogs4 |
Harriston CC
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Feb 19 2:40P |
Feb 19 |
2:40 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings3 |
3 - 3 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags3 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Feb 19 2:45P |
Feb 19 |
2:45 PM |
North Bay Trappers Maj AA3 |
3 - 3 |
Sudbury Lady Wolves AA3 |
Countryside (2)
|
MD |
A |
Feb 19 2:45P |
Feb 19 |
2:45 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red3 |
3 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies White3 |
Parkdale
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Feb 19 2:45P |
Feb 19 |
2:45 PM |
Tillsonburg Lightning HL - 63711 |
1 - 1 |
St. Thomas Panthers HL -68201 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Feb 19 2:45P |
Feb 19 |
2:45 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers1 |
1 - 4 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 19 2:45P |
Feb 19 |
2:45 PM |
Listowel Cyclones 2 Red1 |
1 - 2 |
West Grey Warriors2 |
Durham CC
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Feb 19 2:45P |
Feb 19 |
2:45 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Village
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Feb 19 2:50P |
Feb 19 |
2:50 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 8 |
Milton Winterhawks8 |
MSC (D)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Feb 19 3:00P |
Feb 19 |
3:00 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals5 |
5 - 0 |
Buffalo Regals0 |
Holiday (1)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Feb 19 3:00P |
Feb 19 |
3:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts2 |
2 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes4 |
Elvis Stojko
|
GBT LL |
T |
Feb 19 3:00P |
Feb 19 |
3:00 PM |
Honeywood Hurricanes 10 |
0 - 1 |
Dundalk Storm white1 |
Dundalk
|
LILL |
ATO |
Feb 19 3:00P |
Feb 19 |
3:00 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors 1 (green)4 |
4 - 4 |
Port Colborne AtoMc 2 (orange)4 |
Vale (2)
|
NPLL |
ATO |
Feb 19 3:00P |
Feb 19 |
3:00 PM |
Brampton Marlies3 |
3 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue3 |
John Tonelli
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Feb 19 3:00P |
Feb 19 |
3:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #32 |
2 - 0 |
Woodstock Wildcats0 |
Woodstock Civic
|
MD |
A |
Feb 19 3:00P |
Feb 19 |
3:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors3 |
3 - 8 |
St. Catharines Hurricanes8 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
CHL |
AHL |
Feb 19 3:00P |
Feb 19 |
3:00 PM |
London Bandits A44 |
4 - 1 |
North London Nationals D41 |
Medway
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Feb 19 3:00P |
Feb 19 |
3:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock5 |
5 - 1 |
Dorchester Dragons1 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Feb 19 3:00P |
Feb 19 |
3:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 10 |
0 - 3 |
Caledonia Thunder 23 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Feb 19 3:00P |
Feb 19 |
3:00 PM |
Central Perth Rep2 |
2 - 5 |
Lucknow Sepoys5 |
Lucknow Arena
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Feb 19 3:00P |
Feb 19 |
3:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks7 |
7 - 0 |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Feb 19 3:00P |
Feb 19 |
3:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
3 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Feb 19 3:00P |
Feb 19 |
3:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks0 |
0 - 6 |
Oakville Rangers 26 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
LEO |
BAN |
Feb 19 3:00P |
Feb 19 |
3:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles6 |
6 - 1 |
Campbellford Colts1 |
Campbellford
|
ICHL |
NOV |
Feb 19 3:00P |
Feb 19 |
3:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 1 BLACK2 |
2 - 2 |
Loyalist Jets 22 |
Henderson
|
VDL |
PW |
Feb 19 3:00P |
Feb 19 |
3:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies6 |
6 - 3 |
Newcastle Stars3 |
Newcastle
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Feb 19 3:00P |
Feb 19 |
3:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles4 |
4 - 7 |
Prince Edward County Kings7 |
Lehigh Arena
|
YSMHL |
BAN AE |
Feb 19 3:00P |
Feb 19 |
3:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks0 |
0 - 2 |
TNT Tornados2 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
UCHL |
ATO |
Feb 19 3:00P |
Feb 19 |
3:00 PM |
Brighton Braves 13 |
3 - 1 |
Colborne Firehawks1 |
Keeler
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Feb 19 3:00P |
Feb 19 |
3:00 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars 10 |
0 - 4 |
Creemore Valley Hawks4 |
Creemore
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Feb 19 3:00P |
Feb 19 |
3:00 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars 22 |
2 - 10 |
Midland Centennials 110 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Feb 19 3:00P |
Feb 19 |
3:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 |
3 - 4 |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
Galt Arena
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 19 3:00P |
Feb 19 |
3:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars4 |
4 - 2 |
East Lambton Eagles2 |
Watford
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 19 3:00P |
Feb 19 |
3:00 PM |
Goderich Sailors0 |
0 - 1 |
Wingham Ironmen 1 Blue1 |
Wingham
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 19 3:00P |
Feb 19 |
3:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 21 |
1 - 6 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs White6 |
Paisley Arena
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Feb 19 3:00P |
Feb 19 |
3:00 PM |
Garden City Falcons Minor1 |
1 - 6 |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor6 |
Glanbrook
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Feb 19 3:00P |
Feb 19 |
3:00 PM |
York-Simcoe Express1 |
1 - 2 |
Quinte Red Devils2 |
Madoc
|
TCHL |
Tyke |
Feb 19 3:00P |
Feb 19 |
3:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning Blue2 |
2 - 4 |
Manvers Mustangs4 |
Manvers
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Feb 19 3:00P |
Feb 19 |
3:00 PM |
York-Simcoe Express10 |
10 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes0 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Feb 19 3:00P |
Feb 19 |
3:00 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs5 |
5 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Feb 19 3:00P |
Feb 19 |
3:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks6 |
6 - 1 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 |
Argyle (A)
|
LM LL |
MID |
Feb 19 3:00P |
Feb 19 |
3:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue3 |
3 - 1 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Feb 19 3:00P |
Feb 19 |
3:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals4 |
4 - 5 |
Central Ontario Wolves5 |
Little Britain
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Feb 19 3:00P |
Feb 19 |
3:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers3 |
3 - 4 |
Barrie Colts 1 Mini4 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 19 3:00P |
Feb 19 |
3:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels2 |
2 - 2 |
Norwich Knighthawks2 |
Norwich
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 19 3:00P |
Feb 19 |
3:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock5 |
5 - 0 |
NOTL Wolves0 |
Meridian
|
Seeded |
P |
Feb 19 3:00P |
Feb 19 |
3:00 PM |
London Jr Knights Green1 |
1 - 6 |
Hamilton Huskies6 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
GBT LL |
T |
Feb 19 3:10P |
Feb 19 |
3:10 PM |
Essa Eagles Blue1 |
1 - 0 |
Georgian Shores Lightning 20 |
Thornbury
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Feb 19 3:10P |
Feb 19 |
3:10 PM |
Ayr Flames2 |
2 - 9 |
Cayuga Stars9 |
Cayuga
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Feb 19 3:10P |
Feb 19 |
3:10 PM |
Tavistock Titans 21 |
1 - 6 |
Beverly Bandits 16 |
Beverly
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Feb 19 3:10P |
Feb 19 |
3:10 PM |
Essa Eagles0 |
0 - 2 |
Penetang Flames 12 |
Penetang
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Feb 19 3:15P |
Feb 19 |
3:15 PM |
Burlington Eagles3 |
3 - 4 |
Halton Hurricanes4 |
Acton (B)
|
MD |
WN |
Feb 19 3:15P |
Feb 19 |
3:15 PM |
West London Hawks White3 |
3 - 7 |
Stratford Warriors 37 |
Allman
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Feb 19 3:15P |
Feb 19 |
3:15 PM |
Sun County Panthers2 |
2 - 3 |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Feb 19 3:15P |
Feb 19 |
3:15 PM |
Oshawa Generals4 |
4 - 2 |
Quinte West Hawks2 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Feb 19 3:15P |
Feb 19 |
3:15 PM |
Welland Tigers 35 |
5 - 4 |
Dunnville Mudcats 34 |
Dunnville
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 19 3:15P |
Feb 19 |
3:15 PM |
Delhi Rockets1 |
1 - 4 |
Six Nations Blackhawks4 |
Six Nations Arena
|
ND LL |
PW |
Feb 19 3:15P |
Feb 19 |
3:15 PM |
NOTL Wolves 12 |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln Blades 21 |
Fleming
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Feb 19 3:15P |
Feb 19 |
3:15 PM |
Georgina Blaze5 |
5 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Milliken Mills
|
NPLL |
PW |
Feb 19 3:25P |
Feb 19 |
3:25 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 1 |
Brampton Bears1 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
GR LL |
PW |
Feb 19 3:25P |
Feb 19 |
3:25 PM |
Embro Edge 21 |
1 - 1 |
Twin Centre Stars 21 |
St. Clements
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Feb 19 3:30P |
Feb 19 |
3:30 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals2 |
2 - 7 |
Guelph Gryphons7 |
WERC (1)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Feb 19 3:30P |
Feb 19 |
3:30 PM |
Buffalo Regals1 |
1 - 11 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs11 |
Gateway (1)
|
GBT LL |
T |
Feb 19 3:30P |
Feb 19 |
3:30 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats 11 |
1 - 0 |
Oro Thunder 30 |
Oro
|
SR LL |
TYK |
Feb 19 3:30P |
Feb 19 |
3:30 PM |
Nobleking Knights 21 |
1 - 0 |
Beeton Stingers0 |
Beeton
|
SR LL |
TYK |
Feb 19 3:30P |
Feb 19 |
3:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 14 |
4 - 2 |
Nobleking Knights #42 |
King City
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Feb 19 3:30P |
Feb 19 |
3:30 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #11 |
1 - 1 |
Ayr Rockets #11 |
NDCC
|
MD |
A |
Feb 19 3:30P |
Feb 19 |
3:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 |
0 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves Black3 |
AMC (West)
|
ITOWN LL |
NOV |
Feb 19 3:30P |
Feb 19 |
3:30 PM |
Ingersoll Express 12 |
2 - 2 |
Delhi Rockets2 |
Delhi
|
MD |
P |
Feb 19 3:30P |
Feb 19 |
3:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White3 |
3 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 |
Activa (PJD)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Feb 19 3:30P |
Feb 19 |
3:30 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams5 |
5 - 1 |
Minto Mad Dogs1 |
Harriston CC
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Feb 19 3:30P |
Feb 19 |
3:30 PM |
Goderich Sailors8 |
8 - 1 |
Drayton Defenders1 |
PMD Arena
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Feb 19 3:30P |
Feb 19 |
3:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons7 |
7 - 0 |
New Hamburg Huskies0 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Feb 19 3:30P |
Feb 19 |
3:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
3 - 5 |
Dundas Blues5 |
Market
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Feb 19 3:30P |
Feb 19 |
3:30 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats2 |
2 - 3 |
Elmvale AE Coyotes3 |
Elmvale
|
LEO |
NOV |
Feb 19 3:30P |
Feb 19 |
3:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles6 |
6 - 4 |
Norwood Hornets4 |
Norwood Arena
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Feb 19 3:30P |
Feb 19 |
3:30 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings White3 |
3 - 2 |
South Kent Lightning 12 |
Ridgetown
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Feb 19 3:30P |
Feb 19 |
3:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
2 - 3 |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
Fergus (A)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 19 3:30P |
Feb 19 |
3:30 PM |
Frontenac Flyers3 |
3 - 5 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs5 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
CHL |
NHL |
Feb 19 3:30P |
Feb 19 |
3:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros B25 |
5 - 3 |
North London Nationals B23 |
Stronach (B)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Feb 19 3:30P |
Feb 19 |
3:30 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting1 |
1 - 6 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones6 |
Blenheim
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Feb 19 3:30P |
Feb 19 |
3:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers4 |
4 - 3 |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
Goderich MRC
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Feb 19 3:30P |
Feb 19 |
3:30 PM |
Oro Thunder 13 |
3 - 1 |
Essa Eagles 11 |
Angus Rec
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Feb 19 3:30P |
Feb 19 |
3:30 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats2 |
2 - 2 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 32 |
Wasaga
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Feb 19 3:30P |
Feb 19 |
3:30 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones5 |
5 - 1 |
Sun County Panthers1 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Feb 19 3:30P |
Feb 19 |
3:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 |
2 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
Seeded |
P |
Feb 19 3:30P |
Feb 19 |
3:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting2 |
2 - 3 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Feb 19 3:30P |
Feb 19 |
3:30 PM |
Grimsby Kings Minor5 |
5 - 3 |
Fort Erie Meteors AE3 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Feb 19 3:30P |
Feb 19 |
3:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
2 - 1 |
Lambton Jr Sting1 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Feb 19 3:30P |
Feb 19 |
3:30 PM |
Sun County Panthers4 |
4 - 2 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
Memorial
|
TCHL |
Midget |
Feb 19 3:30P |
Feb 19 |
3:30 PM |
Manvers Mustangs2 |
2 - 3 |
Ennismore Eagles3 |
Ennismore
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Feb 19 3:30P |
Feb 19 |
3:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Rickard (B)
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Feb 19 3:30P |
Feb 19 |
3:30 PM |
South Bruce Blades4 |
4 - 3 |
Shallow Lake Lakers3 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Feb 19 3:30P |
Feb 19 |
3:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 2 |
Georgina Blaze2 |
Georgina Sutton
|
BHL |
NOV |
Feb 19 3:40P |
Feb 19 |
3:40 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles9 |
9 - 2 |
Kent Cobras2 |
Tilbury
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Feb 19 3:40P |
Feb 19 |
3:40 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks2 |
2 - 10 |
Collingwood AE Blackhawks10 |
Eddie Bush
|
ND LL |
PW |
Feb 19 3:40P |
Feb 19 |
3:40 PM |
Pelham Panthers 24 |
4 - 3 |
Pelham Panthers 33 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Feb 19 3:45P |
Feb 19 |
3:45 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
0 - 9 |
Halton Hills Thunder9 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
Playdowns |
MATO |
Feb 19 3:45P |
Feb 19 |
3:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Feb 19 3:45P |
Feb 19 |
3:45 PM |
South Bruce Blades4 |
4 - 1 |
Walkerton Capitals1 |
Walkerton
|
ETA |
Midget |
Feb 19 3:45P |
Feb 19 |
3:45 PM |
Clarington Toros4 |
4 - 2 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
|
MD |
WN |
Feb 19 4:00P |
Feb 19 |
4:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting 35 |
5 - 3 |
Oakridge Aeros 33 |
Oakridge
|
GBT LL |
T |
Feb 19 4:00P |
Feb 19 |
4:00 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 21 |
1 - 0 |
Grand Valley Twisters 20 |
Grand Valley
|
UCHL |
Tyk |
Feb 19 4:00P |
Feb 19 |
4:00 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs 14 |
4 - 7 |
Grafton Gryphons7 |
Haldimand
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Feb 19 4:00P |
Feb 19 |
4:00 PM |
North Bay Trappers Min. AA4 |
4 - 2 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj. AA2 |
McClelland
|
TCHL |
Initiation |
Feb 19 4:00P |
Feb 19 |
4:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies Grey5 |
5 - 6 |
Kawartha Coyotes White6 |
Ops
|
MD |
ECN |
Feb 19 4:00P |
Feb 19 |
4:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Red10 |
10 - 0 |
Burlington Bulldogs Blue0 |
Aldershot
|
NPLL |
MPW |
Feb 19 4:00P |
Feb 19 |
4:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks5 |
5 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
John Tonelli
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Feb 19 4:00P |
Feb 19 |
4:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
0 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Terry Miller
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Feb 19 4:00P |
Feb 19 |
4:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 5 |
Niagara Falls Flyers5 |
Gale (1 - ES Fox)
|
MD |
BAN |
Feb 19 4:00P |
Feb 19 |
4:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black0 |
0 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves White3 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Feb 19 4:00P |
Feb 19 |
4:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express2 |
2 - 1 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
MD |
ECMB |
Feb 19 4:00P |
Feb 19 |
4:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red1 |
1 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies White2 |
Parkdale
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Feb 19 4:00P |
Feb 19 |
4:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
3 - 4 |
Hespeler Shamrocks4 |
Hespeler (2)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Feb 19 4:00P |
Feb 19 |
4:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche4 |
4 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks White3 |
MSC (D)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Feb 19 4:00P |
Feb 19 |
4:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres5 |
5 - 3 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
GR LL |
PW |
Feb 19 4:00P |
Feb 19 |
4:00 PM |
St. George Generals2 |
2 - 6 |
Embro Edge 16 |
Embro
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Feb 19 4:00P |
Feb 19 |
4:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock C 75827 |
7 - 0 |
West Oxford Inferno C - 29410 |
Ingersoll
|
UCHL |
PW |
Feb 19 4:00P |
Feb 19 |
4:00 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs 12 |
2 - 3 |
Colborne Firehawks3 |
Keeler
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Feb 19 4:00P |
Feb 19 |
4:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals6 |
6 - 3 |
Belleville Bulls3 |
Deseronto
|
Seeded |
MP |
Feb 19 4:00P |
Feb 19 |
4:00 PM |
Sarnia Sting3 |
3 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
Appleby (3)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 19 4:00P |
Feb 19 |
4:00 PM |
Bancroft Jets4 |
4 - 3 |
Loyalist Jets3 |
Henderson
|
Seeded |
MB |
Feb 19 4:00P |
Feb 19 |
4:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 6 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple6 |
Stronach (A)
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Feb 19 4:00P |
Feb 19 |
4:00 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks 10 |
0 - 1 |
Creemore Valley Hawks1 |
Creemore
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Feb 19 4:00P |
Feb 19 |
4:00 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars0 |
0 - 2 |
Dundalk Storm2 |
Dundalk
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Feb 19 4:00P |
Feb 19 |
4:00 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats3 |
3 - 6 |
Clearview Cyclones6 |
Stayner
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 19 4:00P |
Feb 19 |
4:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels 17 |
7 - 3 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 13 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Feb 19 4:00P |
Feb 19 |
4:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights0 |
0 - 10 |
Richmond Hill Stars10 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Feb 19 4:00P |
Feb 19 |
4:00 PM |
York-Simcoe Express5 |
5 - 2 |
Barrie Jr Colts2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Feb 19 4:00P |
Feb 19 |
4:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts2 |
2 - 3 |
North Central Predators3 |
MASK
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Feb 19 4:00P |
Feb 19 |
4:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
0 - 5 |
Burlington Eagles5 |
Central
|
ETA |
Novice |
Feb 19 4:00P |
Feb 19 |
4:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 2 |
Quinte Red Devils2 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Feb 19 4:00P |
Feb 19 |
4:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts7 |
7 - 1 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Feb 19 4:00P |
Feb 19 |
4:00 PM |
London Jr Knights 3 |
3 - 0 |
Sarnia Sting0 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
Seeded |
MM |
Feb 19 4:00P |
Feb 19 |
4:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
2 - 5 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple5 |
Medway
|
ETA |
Midget |
Feb 19 4:00P |
Feb 19 |
4:00 PM |
Markham Waxers5 |
5 - 3 |
York-Simcoe Express3 |
St. Andrews College
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Feb 19 4:00P |
Feb 19 |
4:00 PM |
Belmont Rangers2 |
2 - 3 |
Lambeth Lancers 13 |
Lambeth
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Feb 19 4:00P |
Feb 19 |
4:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks1 |
1 - 2 |
Listowel Cyclones2 |
Listowel Arena
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Feb 19 4:00P |
Feb 19 |
4:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors4 |
4 - 2 |
Arthur Vipers2 |
Arthur
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 19 4:00P |
Feb 19 |
4:00 PM |
Lucan Irish3 |
3 - 2 |
Hagersville Hawks2 |
Hagersville
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Feb 19 4:00P |
Feb 19 |
4:00 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 1 |
TNT Tornados1 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Feb 19 4:10P |
Feb 19 |
4:10 PM |
Embro Edge2 |
2 - 4 |
Beverly Bandits 24 |
Beverly
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Feb 19 4:10P |
Feb 19 |
4:10 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 12 |
2 - 3 |
Midland Centennials 23 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Feb 19 4:10P |
Feb 19 |
4:10 PM |
Ilderton Jets8 |
8 - 1 |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
Greenwood
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Feb 19 4:15P |
Feb 19 |
4:15 PM |
North Central Predators4 |
4 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Village
|
MD |
MP |
Feb 19 4:15P |
Feb 19 |
4:15 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 |
4 - 2 |
St. Catharines Hurricanes 2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Feb 19 4:15P |
Feb 19 |
4:15 PM |
Cayuga Stars 42 |
2 - 3 |
Glanbrook Rangers 63 |
Glanbrook
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Feb 19 4:15P |
Feb 19 |
4:15 PM |
Essex Ravens6 |
6 - 3 |
Belle River Canadiens 23 |
ATC (Shuren)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Feb 19 4:15P |
Feb 19 |
4:15 PM |
Lincoln Blades AE2 |
2 - 1 |
Niagara Falls Flyers AE1 |
Gale (3 - Meridian)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Feb 19 4:15P |
Feb 19 |
4:15 PM |
Quinte Red Devils4 |
4 - 0 |
Oshawa Generals0 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Feb 19 4:15P |
Feb 19 |
4:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
4 - 2 |
London Jr Knights2 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Feb 19 4:15P |
Feb 19 |
4:15 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
IPSC (4)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Feb 19 4:15P |
Feb 19 |
4:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 5 |
Quinte Red Devils5 |
Marmora Arena
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Feb 19 4:20P |
Feb 19 |
4:20 PM |
Southpoint Stars B - 66691 |
1 - 0 |
Ilderton Jets C - 72560 |
Ilderton
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Feb 19 4:20P |
Feb 19 |
4:20 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 22 |
2 - 2 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 12 |
EGSC (West)
|
SHL |
PW |
Feb 19 4:20P |
Feb 19 |
4:20 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators2 |
2 - 3 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags3 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
LEO |
IP |
Feb 19 4:30P |
Feb 19 |
4:30 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs Red1 |
1 - 17 |
Douro Dukes17 |
Warsaw
|
MD |
A |
Feb 19 4:30P |
Feb 19 |
4:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 4 |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
Preston Aud
|
ITOWN LL |
ATO |
Feb 19 4:30P |
Feb 19 |
4:30 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 14 |
4 - 3 |
Delhi Rockets 13 |
Delhi
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Feb 19 4:30P |
Feb 19 |
4:30 PM |
North London Nationals 150 |
0 - 0 |
London Bandits 350 |
Argyle (B)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Feb 19 4:30P |
Feb 19 |
4:30 PM |
Burford Coyotes5 |
5 - 0 |
Six Nations Blackhawks0 |
Six Nations Arena
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Feb 19 4:30P |
Feb 19 |
4:30 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks5 |
5 - 1 |
Oro Thunder1 |
Oro
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Feb 19 4:30P |
Feb 19 |
4:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 23 |
3 - 1 |
Ayr Flames 31 |
NDCC
|
Playdowns |
JUV |
Feb 19 4:30P |
Feb 19 |
4:30 PM |
Ajax Knights0 |
0 - 1 |
Belle River Canadiens1 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Feb 19 4:30P |
Feb 19 |
4:30 PM |
Frontenac Flyers2 |
2 - 1 |
Brighton Braves1 |
Brighton
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Feb 19 4:30P |
Feb 19 |
4:30 PM |
Loyalist Jets3 |
3 - 0 |
Douro Dukes0 |
Douro
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Feb 19 4:30P |
Feb 19 |
4:30 PM |
Huron Heat HL - 36702 |
2 - 3 |
Mitchell Meteors HL - 72653 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Feb 19 4:30P |
Feb 19 |
4:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
3 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
Galt Arena
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Feb 19 4:30P |
Feb 19 |
4:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles0 |
0 - 3 |
Campbellford Colts3 |
Campbellford
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 19 4:30P |
Feb 19 |
4:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 0 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC2)
|
Seeded |
A |
Feb 19 4:30P |
Feb 19 |
4:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
1 - 4 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Feb 19 4:30P |
Feb 19 |
4:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
2 - 0 |
Stratford Warriors0 |
Dufferin
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Feb 19 4:30P |
Feb 19 |
4:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
4 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Darlington
|
Seeded |
MA |
Feb 19 4:30P |
Feb 19 |
4:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White0 |
0 - 5 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers5 |
The Aud (Kiwanis)
|
Seeded |
A |
Feb 19 4:30P |
Feb 19 |
4:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting3 |
3 - 4 |
Stratford Warriors4 |
Allman
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Feb 19 4:30P |
Feb 19 |
4:30 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats3 |
3 - 5 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks5 |
Flesherton
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 19 4:30P |
Feb 19 |
4:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks0 |
0 - 1 |
Penetang Flames1 |
Penetang
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Feb 19 4:30P |
Feb 19 |
4:30 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2 |
2 - 1 |
BCH Ice Dogs1 |
Central Huron CC
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Feb 19 4:30P |
Feb 19 |
4:30 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams5 |
5 - 0 |
Central Perth LL0 |
PERC
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 19 4:30P |
Feb 19 |
4:30 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels 13 |
3 - 2 |
Shallow Lake Lakers 12 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Feb 19 4:30P |
Feb 19 |
4:30 PM |
Garden City Merritton AE6 |
6 - 3 |
NOTL Wolves AE3 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
TCHL |
Midget |
Feb 19 4:30P |
Feb 19 |
4:30 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes red0 |
0 - 7 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red7 |
Bobcaygeon
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Feb 19 4:30P |
Feb 19 |
4:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres7 |
7 - 4 |
Grimsby Kings4 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Feb 19 4:30P |
Feb 19 |
4:30 PM |
York-Simcoe Express6 |
6 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Milliken Mills
|
Playdowns |
MPW |
Feb 19 4:30P |
Feb 19 |
4:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats0 |
0 - 1 |
Barrie Colts1 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 19 4:30P |
Feb 19 |
4:30 PM |
NOTL Wolves2 |
2 - 1 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets1 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Feb 19 4:35P |
Feb 19 |
4:35 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders5 |
5 - 4 |
Brampton 45s4 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Feb 19 4:40P |
Feb 19 |
4:40 PM |
Oro Thunder6 |
6 - 2 |
Wasaga Beach Stars2 |
Wasaga
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Feb 19 4:40P |
Feb 19 |
4:40 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs3 |
3 - 4 |
Minto Mad Dogs4 |
Harriston CC
|
MPSHL |
Tyke |
Feb 19 4:45P |
Feb 19 |
4:45 PM |
Muskoka Rock6 |
6 - 4 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks4 |
BOCC
|
MD |
A |
Feb 19 4:45P |
Feb 19 |
4:45 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red3 |
3 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves White1 |
AMC (West)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Feb 19 4:45P |
Feb 19 |
4:45 PM |
Shelburne Wolves4 |
4 - 10 |
Elmvale Coyotes10 |
Elmvale
|
Seeded |
B |
Feb 19 4:45P |
Feb 19 |
4:45 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 |
2 - 2 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Feb 19 4:45P |
Feb 19 |
4:45 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 15 |
5 - 5 |
Essa Eagles 25 |
Angus Rec
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Feb 19 4:45P |
Feb 19 |
4:45 PM |
Oshawa Generals4 |
4 - 7 |
Belleville Bulls7 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 19 4:45P |
Feb 19 |
4:45 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders0 |
0 - 2 |
Kincardine Kinucks 22 |
Davidson Centre
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 19 4:45P |
Feb 19 |
4:45 PM |
Listowel Cyclones 1 Black1 |
1 - 2 |
Drayton Defenders 1 Orange2 |
PMD Arena
|
ETA |
Novice |
Feb 19 4:45P |
Feb 19 |
4:45 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Rickard (B)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Feb 19 4:50P |
Feb 19 |
4:50 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 |
5 - 2 |
Kent Cobras2 |
Tilbury
|
FCHL |
PW |
Feb 19 4:50P |
Feb 19 |
4:50 PM |
West Lorne Comets Gold1 |
1 - 3 |
South Kent Lightning 13 |
Ridgetown
|
Playdowns |
JUV |
Feb 19 4:50P |
Feb 19 |
4:50 PM |
Seaforth Stars2 |
2 - 7 |
Schomberg Red Wings7 |
Trisan Centre
|
FCHL |
NoC |
Feb 19 5:00P |
Feb 19 |
5:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers Red1 |
1 - 9 |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon9 |
Ken Houston
|
TCMHL |
TYK4 |
Feb 19 5:00P |
Feb 19 |
5:00 PM |
Dundas Blues2 |
2 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Terry Miller
|
KGLL |
IMLL |
Feb 19 5:00P |
Feb 19 |
5:00 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners0 |
0 - 2 |
Woolwich Wild2 |
Woolwich Township
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 19 5:00P |
Feb 19 |
5:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers8 |
8 - 1 |
Ennismore Eagles1 |
Ennismore
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Feb 19 5:00P |
Feb 19 |
5:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 2 |
Dundas Blues2 |
Market
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Feb 19 5:00P |
Feb 19 |
5:00 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors 93 |
3 - 2 |
Hagersville Hawks 82 |
Hagersville
|
Playdowns |
MBAN |
Feb 19 5:00P |
Feb 19 |
5:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 0 |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
WERC (1)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 19 5:00P |
Feb 19 |
5:00 PM |
Tweed Hawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder2 |
Fenelon Falls
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Feb 19 5:00P |
Feb 19 |
5:00 PM |
Bancroft Jets6 |
6 - 0 |
Otonabee Wolves0 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Feb 19 5:00P |
Feb 19 |
5:00 PM |
Lambton Attack C - 42011 |
1 - 1 |
Stratford Aces C - 36011 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Feb 19 5:00P |
Feb 19 |
5:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers C1 |
1 - 0 |
Lucan Irish C0 |
Lucan
|
UCHL |
NOV |
Feb 19 5:00P |
Feb 19 |
5:00 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs7 |
7 - 1 |
Grafton Gryphons1 |
Haldimand
|
UCHL |
MID |
Feb 19 5:00P |
Feb 19 |
5:00 PM |
Grafton Gryphons 20 |
0 - 7 |
Colborne Firehawks7 |
Keeler
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Feb 19 5:00P |
Feb 19 |
5:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 1 |
1 - 3 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 23 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Feb 19 5:00P |
Feb 19 |
5:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 7 |
Belleville Bulls7 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 19 5:00P |
Feb 19 |
5:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres4 |
4 - 6 |
Lambeth Lancers6 |
Lambeth
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Feb 19 5:00P |
Feb 19 |
5:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers0 |
0 - 8 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones8 |
Blenheim
|
Playdowns |
JUV |
Feb 19 5:00P |
Feb 19 |
5:00 PM |
Douro Dukes3 |
3 - 4 |
Honeywood Hurricanes4 |
North Dufferin CC
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Feb 19 5:00P |
Feb 19 |
5:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires6 |
6 - 4 |
Sun County Panthers4 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
CHL |
NHL |
Feb 19 5:00P |
Feb 19 |
5:00 PM |
London Bandits D25 |
5 - 3 |
West London Hawks B23 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Feb 19 5:00P |
Feb 19 |
5:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts0 |
0 - 4 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs4 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Feb 19 5:00P |
Feb 19 |
5:00 PM |
Quinte Red Devils1 |
1 - 2 |
Central Ontario Wolves2 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Feb 19 5:00P |
Feb 19 |
5:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Feb 19 5:00P |
Feb 19 |
5:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders0 |
0 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes3 |
Elvis Stojko
|
LM LL |
PW |
Feb 19 5:00P |
Feb 19 |
5:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets White3 |
3 - 0 |
Belmont Rangers0 |
Belmont
|
ETA |
Midget |
Feb 19 5:00P |
Feb 19 |
5:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
2 - 6 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes6 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AE |
Feb 19 5:00P |
Feb 19 |
5:00 PM |
Barrie Colts 1 White6 |
6 - 0 |
Georgina Blaze0 |
Georgina Sutton
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Feb 19 5:00P |
Feb 19 |
5:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors3 |
3 - 1 |
Hanover Falcons1 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
MPSLL |
MID |
Feb 19 5:10P |
Feb 19 |
5:10 PM |
Parry Sound 2 Shamrocks1 |
1 - 0 |
Huntsville Aben Graphics0 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Feb 19 5:10P |
Feb 19 |
5:10 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue5 |
5 - 4 |
Brampton 45s4 |
Jim Archdekin
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Feb 19 5:10P |
Feb 19 |
5:10 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black5 |
5 - 2 |
West Lorne Comets2 |
West Lorne Arena
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Feb 19 5:10P |
Feb 19 |
5:10 PM |
NOTL Wolves1 |
1 - 4 |
Pelham Panthers4 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Feb 19 5:15P |
Feb 19 |
5:15 PM |
Buffalo Regals1 |
1 - 1 |
Halton Hurricanes1 |
Acton (B)
|
MD |
WN |
Feb 19 5:15P |
Feb 19 |
5:15 PM |
Sarnia Sting 26 |
6 - 3 |
Oakridge Aeros 23 |
Oakridge
|
MD |
MM |
Feb 19 5:15P |
Feb 19 |
5:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
MD |
ECN |
Feb 19 5:15P |
Feb 19 |
5:15 PM |
Waterloo Wolves White4 |
4 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs White1 |
Aldershot
|
NPLL |
ATO |
Feb 19 5:15P |
Feb 19 |
5:15 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White2 |
2 - 2 |
Brampton Bulldogs2 |
Cassie Campbell (2)
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Feb 19 5:15P |
Feb 19 |
5:15 PM |
Ayr Flames3 |
3 - 4 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Feb 19 5:15P |
Feb 19 |
5:15 PM |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Feb 19 5:15P |
Feb 19 |
5:15 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors4 |
4 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
MSC (D)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Feb 19 5:15P |
Feb 19 |
5:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
1 - 0 |
Huron-Perth Lakers0 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Feb 19 5:15P |
Feb 19 |
5:15 PM |
Penetang Flames6 |
6 - 5 |
Grand Valley Twisters5 |
Grand Valley
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Feb 19 5:15P |
Feb 19 |
5:15 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys0 |
0 - 2 |
Walkerton Capitals2 |
Walkerton
|
LM LL |
PW |
Feb 19 5:15P |
Feb 19 |
5:15 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold3 |
3 - 1 |
Dorchester Dragons 21 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Feb 19 5:20P |
Feb 19 |
5:20 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
2 - 6 |
Oakville Rangers 16 |
Glen Abbey (Blue)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Feb 19 5:20P |
Feb 19 |
5:20 PM |
Tavistock Titans2 |
2 - 8 |
Beverly Bandits 18 |
Beverly
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Feb 19 5:20P |
Feb 19 |
5:20 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 11 |
1 - 2 |
NOTL Wolves 22 |
Meridian
|
SCTA |
PW |
Feb 19 5:30P |
Feb 19 |
5:30 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals2 |
2 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Central
|
MD |
WN |
Feb 19 5:30P |
Feb 19 |
5:30 PM |
West London Hawks 23 |
3 - 3 |
North London Nationals 23 |
Carling (B)
|
ITOWN LL |
PW |
Feb 19 5:30P |
Feb 19 |
5:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 11 |
1 - 3 |
Delhi Rockets 13 |
Delhi
|
ITOWN LL |
PW |
Feb 19 5:30P |
Feb 19 |
5:30 PM |
Burford Coyotes3 |
3 - 5 |
Port Dover Pirates5 |
Port Dover
|
CHL |
MHL |
Feb 19 5:30P |
Feb 19 |
5:30 PM |
North London Nationals D93 |
3 - 3 |
North London Nationals A93 |
Stronach (B)
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Feb 19 5:30P |
Feb 19 |
5:30 PM |
Acton 65 Blue7 |
7 - 2 |
Acton 67 Gold2 |
Acton (Main)
|
CWAEH LL |
PW |
Feb 19 5:30P |
Feb 19 |
5:30 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 48 Blue0 |
0 - 5 |
Arthur 405 |
Arthur
|
MD |
ECMB |
Feb 19 5:30P |
Feb 19 |
5:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors1 |
1 - 1 |
St. Catharines Hurricanes1 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Feb 19 5:30P |
Feb 19 |
5:30 PM |
Listowel Cyclones4 |
4 - 5 |
Mitchell Meteors5 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Feb 19 5:30P |
Feb 19 |
5:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 2 |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
Hespeler (2)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Feb 19 5:30P |
Feb 19 |
5:30 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes8 |
8 - 2 |
Midland Centennials2 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Feb 19 5:30P |
Feb 19 |
5:30 PM |
Honeywood Hurricanes0 |
0 - 3 |
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack3 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Feb 19 5:30P |
Feb 19 |
5:30 PM |
Oro AE Thunder2 |
2 - 7 |
Clearview Cyclones7 |
Stayner
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Feb 19 5:30P |
Feb 19 |
5:30 PM |
Cayuga Stars 42 |
2 - 1 |
Glanbrook Rangers 61 |
Glanbrook
|
BHL |
PW AE |
Feb 19 5:30P |
Feb 19 |
5:30 PM |
Kent Cobras2 |
2 - 2 |
Belle River Canadiens Major2 |
ATC (Shuren)
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Feb 19 5:30P |
Feb 19 |
5:30 PM |
Beverly Bandits 23 |
3 - 2 |
New Hamburg Huskies 32 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Feb 19 5:30P |
Feb 19 |
5:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 42 |
2 - 5 |
St. George Generals 25 |
SDCC
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Feb 19 5:30P |
Feb 19 |
5:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue5 |
5 - 0 |
Kingston Canadians0 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
VDL |
PW |
Feb 19 5:30P |
Feb 19 |
5:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders1 |
1 - 0 |
Manvers Mustangs0 |
Manvers
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Feb 19 5:30P |
Feb 19 |
5:30 PM |
Douro Dukes6 |
6 - 2 |
Napanee Stars2 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Feb 19 5:30P |
Feb 19 |
5:30 PM |
Otonabee Wolves8 |
8 - 2 |
Stirling Blues2 |
Stirling
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Feb 19 5:30P |
Feb 19 |
5:30 PM |
Kent County Fillies B - 81541 |
1 - 0 |
Lambton Attack B - 42050 |
Greenwood
|
Seeded |
P |
Feb 19 5:30P |
Feb 19 |
5:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
1 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Feb 19 5:30P |
Feb 19 |
5:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
1 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#4)
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Feb 19 5:30P |
Feb 19 |
5:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes5 |
5 - 0 |
Belleville Bulls0 |
Deseronto
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Feb 19 5:30P |
Feb 19 |
5:30 PM |
Norwood Hornets3 |
3 - 3 |
Loyalist Jets3 |
Henderson
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Feb 19 5:30P |
Feb 19 |
5:30 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs10 |
10 - 2 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 12 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Feb 19 5:30P |
Feb 19 |
5:30 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars 14 |
4 - 3 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burgundy3 |
Blyth
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Feb 19 5:30P |
Feb 19 |
5:30 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath1 |
1 - 2 |
Grimsby Kings 32 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Feb 19 5:30P |
Feb 19 |
5:30 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Feb 19 5:30P |
Feb 19 |
5:30 PM |
Markham Waxers4 |
4 - 7 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders7 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Feb 19 5:30P |
Feb 19 |
5:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
4 - 2 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Feb 19 5:30P |
Feb 19 |
5:30 PM |
North Central Predators1 |
1 - 2 |
Barrie Jr Colts2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Feb 19 5:30P |
Feb 19 |
5:30 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams3 |
3 - 4 |
Saugeen Shores Storm4 |
Southampton
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Feb 19 5:30P |
Feb 19 |
5:30 PM |
Essex Ravens 3 Orange6 |
6 - 4 |
Southpoint Capitals 9 White4 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Feb 19 5:30P |
Feb 19 |
5:30 PM |
Unionville Jets0 |
0 - 5 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers5 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Feb 19 5:40P |
Feb 19 |
5:40 PM |
Central Perth Rep2 |
2 - 3 |
Mitchell Meteors AE3 |
Mitchell Arena
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Feb 19 5:40P |
Feb 19 |
5:40 PM |
Oshawa Generals13 |
13 - 0 |
Ajax Knights0 |
Ajax CC (2)
|
MD |
MP |
Feb 19 5:45P |
Feb 19 |
5:45 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red2 |
2 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Preston Aud
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Feb 19 5:45P |
Feb 19 |
5:45 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 |
2 - 4 |
Plattsville Rage4 |
Plattsville
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 19 5:45P |
Feb 19 |
5:45 PM |
Kingston Canadians1 |
1 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Feb 19 5:45P |
Feb 19 |
5:45 PM |
South Huron Sabres0 |
0 - 1 |
East Lambton Eagles1 |
Watford
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Feb 19 5:50P |
Feb 19 |
5:50 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks4 |
4 - 3 |
Oro Thunder3 |
Oro
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Feb 19 5:50P |
Feb 19 |
5:50 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 12 |
2 - 4 |
NOTL Wolves 14 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Feb 19 5:50P |
Feb 19 |
5:50 PM |
Penetang Flames1 |
1 - 3 |
Wasaga Beach Stars3 |
Wasaga
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Feb 19 5:55P |
Feb 19 |
5:55 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars 26 |
6 - 3 |
Elmvale Coyotes 13 |
Elmvale
|
FCHL |
NoC |
Feb 19 6:00P |
Feb 19 |
6:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers Blue3 |
3 - 8 |
Dresden Jr. Kings White8 |
Ken Houston
|
MD |
ECN |
Feb 19 6:00P |
Feb 19 |
6:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Blue1 |
1 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks Black1 |
Galt Arena
|
MD |
ECMA |
Feb 19 6:00P |
Feb 19 |
6:00 PM |
St. Catharines Hurricanes 1 |
1 - 7 |
Waterloo Wolves Black7 |
AMC (West)
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Feb 19 6:00P |
Feb 19 |
6:00 PM |
London Bandits 331 |
1 - 3 |
West London Hawks 133 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Feb 19 6:00P |
Feb 19 |
6:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors5 |
5 - 4 |
BCH Ice Dogs4 |
Central Huron CC
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Feb 19 6:00P |
Feb 19 |
6:00 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors 82 |
2 - 2 |
Hagersville Hawks 62 |
Hagersville
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Feb 19 6:00P |
Feb 19 |
6:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 22 |
2 - 4 |
Thornton Tigers 14 |
Thornton
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Feb 19 6:00P |
Feb 19 |
6:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats5 |
5 - 0 |
Oakville Rangers 10 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Feb 19 6:00P |
Feb 19 |
6:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 32 |
2 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Kings 32 |
Bond Lake
|
VDL |
PW |
Feb 19 6:00P |
Feb 19 |
6:00 PM |
Millbrook Stars3 |
3 - 6 |
Mariposa Lightning6 |
Little Britain
|
Seeded |
P |
Feb 19 6:00P |
Feb 19 |
6:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors4 |
4 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
The Aud (Kiwanis)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Feb 19 6:00P |
Feb 19 |
6:00 PM |
London Jr Knights Green2 |
2 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Civic Centre
|
Seeded |
P |
Feb 19 6:00P |
Feb 19 |
6:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 |
1 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Feb 19 6:00P |
Feb 19 |
6:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock3 |
3 - 1 |
Lucan Irish1 |
Lucan
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Feb 19 6:00P |
Feb 19 |
6:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags10 |
10 - 5 |
Lambeth Lancers5 |
Lambeth
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 19 6:00P |
Feb 19 |
6:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors2 |
2 - 2 |
Wallace Sabres2 |
Wallace
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Feb 19 6:00P |
Feb 19 |
6:00 PM |
Zurich Thunder1 |
1 - 3 |
Central Perth LL3 |
PERC
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Feb 19 6:00P |
Feb 19 |
6:00 PM |
Goderich Sailors2 |
2 - 4 |
West Grey Warriors 24 |
Normanby Arena
|
TCHL |
Peewee |
Feb 19 6:00P |
Feb 19 |
6:00 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes3 |
3 - 4 |
Mariposa Lightning White4 |
Oakwood
|
TCHL |
Midget |
Feb 19 6:00P |
Feb 19 |
6:00 PM |
Millbrook Stars 15 |
5 - 3 |
Havelock Hawks3 |
Havelock
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Feb 19 6:00P |
Feb 19 |
6:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 3 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs3 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Feb 19 6:00P |
Feb 19 |
6:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Rickard (B)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Feb 19 6:00P |
Feb 19 |
6:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes0 |
0 - 2 |
York-Simcoe Express2 |
St. Andrews College
|
Seeded |
MM |
Feb 19 6:00P |
Feb 19 |
6:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
3 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Feb 19 6:00P |
Feb 19 |
6:00 PM |
Thamesford Attack2 |
2 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars White2 |
Tri-Township
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Feb 19 6:00P |
Feb 19 |
6:00 PM |
Wallace Sabres2 |
2 - 4 |
Drayton Defenders4 |
PMD Arena
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Feb 19 6:00P |
Feb 19 |
6:00 PM |
North Central Predators1 |
1 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Village
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Feb 19 6:05P |
Feb 19 |
6:05 PM |
Creemore Valley Hawks4 |
4 - 3 |
Essa Eagles3 |
Angus Rec
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 19 6:05P |
Feb 19 |
6:05 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 4 |
Brampton 45s4 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Feb 19 6:10P |
Feb 19 |
6:10 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Orange2 |
2 - 1 |
South Kent Lightning1 |
Ridgetown
|
MD |
MM |
Feb 19 6:15P |
Feb 19 |
6:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
4 - 0 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Feb 19 6:15P |
Feb 19 |
6:15 PM |
Southpoint Capitals4 |
4 - 2 |
Essex Ravens2 |
Essex (Libro)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 19 6:15P |
Feb 19 |
6:15 PM |
Lucan Irish9 |
9 - 4 |
Lambton Shores Predators4 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Feb 19 6:15P |
Feb 19 |
6:15 PM |
Clarington Toros6 |
6 - 4 |
Belleville Bulls4 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Feb 19 6:15P |
Feb 19 |
6:15 PM |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
0 - 1 |
Belleville Bulls1 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Feb 19 6:15P |
Feb 19 |
6:15 PM |
Kingston Canadians1 |
1 - 4 |
Quinte West Hawks4 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Feb 19 6:15P |
Feb 19 |
6:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 3 |
London Jr Knights White3 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Feb 19 6:15P |
Feb 19 |
6:15 PM |
Barrie Colts 13 |
3 - 5 |
Newmarket Redmen5 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
Playdowns |
MBAN |
Feb 19 6:15P |
Feb 19 |
6:15 PM |
TNT Tornados3 |
3 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Healthy Planet (Leon's)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Feb 19 6:20P |
Feb 19 |
6:20 PM |
Oakville Rangers1 |
1 - 4 |
Brampton 45s4 |
Jim Archdekin
|
MD |
A |
Feb 19 6:30P |
Feb 19 |
6:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting0 |
0 - 3 |
Oakridge Aeros3 |
Oakridge
|
MD |
MP |
Feb 19 6:30P |
Feb 19 |
6:30 PM |
London Bandits Black2 |
2 - 0 |
North London Nationals0 |
Carling (B)
|
MD |
WN |
Feb 19 6:30P |
Feb 19 |
6:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors 16 |
6 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros 12 |
Medway
|
MD |
ECN |
Feb 19 6:30P |
Feb 19 |
6:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Black0 |
0 - 8 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red8 |
Aldershot
|
ITOWN LL |
PW |
Feb 19 6:30P |
Feb 19 |
6:30 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 22 |
2 - 5 |
Delhi Rockets 35 |
Delhi
|
ITOWN LL |
MID |
Feb 19 6:30P |
Feb 19 |
6:30 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 11 |
1 - 3 |
Port Dover Pirates 23 |
Port Dover
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Feb 19 6:30P |
Feb 19 |
6:30 PM |
London Bandits 271 |
1 - 3 |
London Bandits 373 |
Argyle (B)
|
CHL |
AHL |
Feb 19 6:30P |
Feb 19 |
6:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros B45 |
5 - 2 |
West London Hawks B42 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Feb 19 6:30P |
Feb 19 |
6:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
6 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
BHL |
PW |
Feb 19 6:30P |
Feb 19 |
6:30 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm1 |
1 - 4 |
Kent Cobras4 |
Thames Campus
|
UCHL |
PW |
Feb 19 6:30P |
Feb 19 |
6:30 PM |
Grafton Gryphons 12 |
2 - 1 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs 21 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Feb 19 6:30P |
Feb 19 |
6:30 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats9 |
9 - 2 |
Collingwood Blackhawks 12 |
Eddie Bush
|
Seeded |
MM |
Feb 19 6:30P |
Feb 19 |
6:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 3 |
Stratford Warriors3 |
Allman
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 19 6:30P |
Feb 19 |
6:30 PM |
Pelham Panthers AE1 |
1 - 1 |
Dorchester Dragons1 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Feb 19 6:40P |
Feb 19 |
6:40 PM |
Acton 66 White3 |
3 - 3 |
Acton 68 Red3 |
Acton (Main)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Feb 19 6:40P |
Feb 19 |
6:40 PM |
Riverside Rangers1 |
1 - 7 |
Kent Cobras7 |
Tilbury
|
ND LL |
MID |
Feb 19 6:40P |
Feb 19 |
6:40 PM |
Grimsby Kings 14 |
4 - 7 |
NOTL Wolves 27 |
Meridian
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 19 6:40P |
Feb 19 |
6:40 PM |
Simcoe Warriors3 |
3 - 5 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags5 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Feb 19 6:45P |
Feb 19 |
6:45 PM |
Listowel Cyclones AE1 |
1 - 2 |
Arthur Vipers2 |
Arthur
|
SR LL |
MID |
Feb 19 6:45P |
Feb 19 |
6:45 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars 26 |
6 - 4 |
Bradford Bulldogs 14 |
Bradford Leisure (Green)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Feb 19 6:45P |
Feb 19 |
6:45 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs4 |
4 - 6 |
Newmarket Redmen6 |
Magna (Honda)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Feb 19 6:45P |
Feb 19 |
6:45 PM |
Southpoint Capitals 10 Red3 |
3 - 0 |
Southpoint Capitals 9 Grey0 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Feb 19 6:50P |
Feb 19 |
6:50 PM |
Nobleking Knights 13 |
3 - 2 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 22 |
EGSC (West)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Feb 19 7:00P |
Feb 19 |
7:00 PM |
Niagara North Stars6 |
6 - 0 |
Southern Tier Admirals0 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Feb 19 7:00P |
Feb 19 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 6 |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
U of G (Gold)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Feb 19 7:00P |
Feb 19 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red3 |
3 - 1 |
Cambridge Roadrunners1 |
Hespeler (1)
|
MD |
P |
Feb 19 7:00P |
Feb 19 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black0 |
0 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
Preston Aud
|
CHL |
AHL |
Feb 19 7:00P |
Feb 19 |
7:00 PM |
West London Hawks A42 |
2 - 2 |
West London Hawks C42 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Feb 19 7:00P |
Feb 19 |
7:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
0 - 6 |
Burlington Eagles Gold6 |
Central
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Feb 19 7:00P |
Feb 19 |
7:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 13 |
3 - 0 |
Hagersville Hawks 70 |
Hagersville
|
GR LL |
MID |
Feb 19 7:00P |
Feb 19 |
7:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 22 |
2 - 2 |
Plattsville Rage 12 |
Plattsville
|
Playdowns |
JUV |
Feb 19 7:00P |
Feb 19 |
7:00 PM |
Amherstburg Stars3 |
3 - 1 |
Erie North Shore Storm1 |
Kingsville
|
VDL |
BAN |
Feb 19 7:00P |
Feb 19 |
7:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders5 |
5 - 0 |
Manvers Mustangs0 |
Manvers
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Feb 19 7:00P |
Feb 19 |
7:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
1 - 3 |
Hespeler Shamrocks3 |
Hespeler (2)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Feb 19 7:00P |
Feb 19 |
7:00 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 10 |
0 - 2 |
Thornton Tigers 22 |
Thornton
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Feb 19 7:00P |
Feb 19 |
7:00 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars 10 |
0 - 4 |
Elmvale Coyotes 24 |
Elmvale
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Feb 19 7:00P |
Feb 19 |
7:00 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Clearview Cyclones3 |
Stayner
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 19 7:00P |
Feb 19 |
7:00 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Elvis Stojko
|
ND LL |
MID |
Feb 19 7:00P |
Feb 19 |
7:00 PM |
Welland Tigers 14 |
4 - 4 |
Grimsby Kings 44 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Feb 19 7:10P |
Feb 19 |
7:10 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
1 - 9 |
Ancaster Avalanche9 |
Morgan (A)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Feb 19 7:10P |
Feb 19 |
7:10 PM |
Peterborough Petes0 |
0 - 2 |
Ajax Knights2 |
Ajax CC (2)
|
MD |
P |
Feb 19 7:15P |
Feb 19 |
7:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers2 |
2 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves White4 |
AMC (West)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Feb 19 7:15P |
Feb 19 |
7:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers11 |
11 - 0 |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
Galt Arena
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Feb 19 7:15P |
Feb 19 |
7:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
2 - 4 |
Innisfil Winterhawks4 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Feb 19 7:15P |
Feb 19 |
7:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
2 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
LM LL |
MID |
Feb 19 7:15P |
Feb 19 |
7:15 PM |
Ilderton Jets White6 |
6 - 5 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars5 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Feb 19 7:20P |
Feb 19 |
7:20 PM |
Oakville Rangers11 |
11 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Susan Fennell (1)
|
MD |
P |
Feb 19 7:30P |
Feb 19 |
7:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 |
1 - 7 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red7 |
Nelson
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Feb 19 7:30P |
Feb 19 |
7:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 153 |
3 - 5 |
West London Hawks 255 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
CHL |
MMHL |
Feb 19 7:30P |
Feb 19 |
7:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 390 |
0 - 1 |
London Bandits 291 |
Argyle (B)
|
CHL |
MHL |
Feb 19 7:30P |
Feb 19 |
7:30 PM |
West London Hawks A91 |
1 - 2 |
London Bandits C92 |
Nichols (B)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Feb 19 7:30P |
Feb 19 |
7:30 PM |
Caledonia Thunder1 |
1 - 1 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
MD |
ECMB |
Feb 19 7:30P |
Feb 19 |
7:30 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs1 |
1 - 8 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue8 |
The Aud (Kiwanis)
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Feb 19 7:30P |
Feb 19 |
7:30 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 14 |
4 - 0 |
Caledonia Thunder 20 |
HCCC (Almas)
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Feb 19 7:30P |
Feb 19 |
7:30 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers4 |
4 - 1 |
Kincardine Kinucks AE1 |
Davidson Centre
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Feb 19 7:30P |
Feb 19 |
7:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers4 |
4 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Jim Archdekin
|
ICHL |
BAN |
Feb 19 7:30P |
Feb 19 |
7:30 PM |
Loyalist Jets 401 GREEN0 |
0 - 5 |
Frontenac Flyers 2 ORANGE5 |
Frontenac
|
FCHL |
MID |
Feb 19 7:30P |
Feb 19 |
7:30 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers 12 |
2 - 2 |
South Kent Lightning2 |
Ridgetown
|
UCHL |
BAN |
Feb 19 7:30P |
Feb 19 |
7:30 PM |
Brighton Braves 10 |
0 - 7 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs7 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 19 7:30P |
Feb 19 |
7:30 PM |
St. George Generals4 |
4 - 2 |
Aylmer Flames2 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Feb 19 7:30P |
Feb 19 |
7:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
2 - 3 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
Playdowns |
JUV |
Feb 19 7:30P |
Feb 19 |
7:30 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators0 |
0 - 6 |
Port Dover Pirates6 |
Port Dover
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Feb 19 7:30P |
Feb 19 |
7:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers7 |
7 - 2 |
London Jr Knights2 |
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
|
LM LL |
MID |
Feb 19 7:30P |
Feb 19 |
7:30 PM |
South Huron Sabres Red1 |
1 - 5 |
Belmont Rangers5 |
Belmont
|
SHL |
MID |
Feb 19 7:45P |
Feb 19 |
7:45 PM |
St. Marys Rock2 |
2 - 6 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars6 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Feb 19 7:45P |
Feb 19 |
7:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
4 - 0 |
Belleville Bulls0 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
LM LL |
MID |
Feb 19 7:45P |
Feb 19 |
7:45 PM |
East Lambton Eagles7 |
7 - 2 |
Lambton Shores Predators2 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Feb 19 7:50P |
Feb 19 |
7:50 PM |
Arthur 801 |
1 - 1 |
Acton 89 Red1 |
Acton (Main)
|
CHL |
PHL |
Feb 19 8:00P |
Feb 19 |
8:00 PM |
West London Hawks C61 |
1 - 1 |
West London Hawks A61 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
CHL |
PHL |
Feb 19 8:00P |
Feb 19 |
8:00 PM |
North London Nationals A60 |
0 - 5 |
Oakridge Aeros A65 |
Oakridge
|
CHL |
MHL |
Feb 19 8:00P |
Feb 19 |
8:00 PM |
West London Hawks B92 |
2 - 4 |
Oakridge Aeros C94 |
Medway
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Feb 19 8:00P |
Feb 19 |
8:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks0 |
0 - 1 |
TNT Tornados 1 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Feb 19 8:00P |
Feb 19 |
8:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 22 |
2 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Stars 33 |
Bond Lake
|
SR LL |
PW |
Feb 19 8:00P |
Feb 19 |
8:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 20 |
0 - 7 |
Thornton Tigers 27 |
Thornton
|
LM LL |
MID |
Feb 19 8:00P |
Feb 19 |
8:00 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Dorchester Dragons 23 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Feb 19 8:05P |
Feb 19 |
8:05 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 11 |
1 - 4 |
NOTL Wolves 34 |
Meridian
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Feb 19 8:10P |
Feb 19 |
8:10 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
1 - 3 |
Ajax Knights3 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Feb 19 8:15P |
Feb 19 |
8:15 PM |
Cayuga Stars7 |
7 - 0 |
Caledonia Thunder0 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Feb 19 8:15P |
Feb 19 |
8:15 PM |
South Kent Lightning3 |
3 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars2 |
Tri-Township
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Feb 19 8:15P |
Feb 19 |
8:15 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars 24 |
4 - 2 |
Mt. Forest Rams2 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
FCHL |
MID |
Feb 19 8:25P |
Feb 19 |
8:25 PM |
Petrolia Oilers5 |
5 - 4 |
Wallaceburg Lakers 24 |
Wallaceburg
|
SCTA |
MID |
Feb 19 8:30P |
Feb 19 |
8:30 PM |
Halton Hurricanes0 |
0 - 7 |
Oakville Rangers7 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
MD |
MID |
Feb 19 8:30P |
Feb 19 |
8:30 PM |
West London Hawks0 |
0 - 5 |
Cambridge Hawks5 |
Preston Aud
|
CHL |
MMHL |
Feb 19 8:30P |
Feb 19 |
8:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 293 |
3 - 1 |
North London Nationals 291 |
Carling (B)
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Feb 19 8:30P |
Feb 19 |
8:30 PM |
North London Nationals 275 |
5 - 1 |
West London Hawks 171 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
CHL |
MHL |
Feb 19 8:30P |
Feb 19 |
8:30 PM |
London Bandits A92 |
2 - 4 |
London Bandits B94 |
Argyle (B)
|
CHL |
MHL |
Feb 19 8:30P |
Feb 19 |
8:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros D90 |
0 - 1 |
London Bandits D91 |
Nichols (B)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Feb 19 8:30P |
Feb 19 |
8:30 PM |
Dundalk Storm5 |
5 - 2 |
Wasaga Beach Stars2 |
Wasaga
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Feb 19 8:30P |
Feb 19 |
8:30 PM |
Acton 88 Blue3 |
3 - 7 |
Centre Wellington 85 Black7 |
Fergus (B)
|
UCHL |
MID |
Feb 19 8:30P |
Feb 19 |
8:30 PM |
Brighton Braves1 |
1 - 2 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs2 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Feb 19 8:30P |
Feb 19 |
8:30 PM |
Harrow Rams 4 Yellow4 |
4 - 4 |
Kent Cobras 6 Black4 |
Tilbury
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Feb 19 8:30P |
Feb 19 |
8:30 PM |
Essex Ravens 2 Yellow2 |
2 - 4 |
Essex Ravens 1 Teal4 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
Playdowns |
JUV |
Feb 19 8:30P |
Feb 19 |
8:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats5 |
5 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
Hespeler (2)
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Feb 19 8:45P |
Feb 19 |
8:45 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 73 |
3 - 6 |
Caledonia Thunder 36 |
HCCC (Almas)
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Feb 19 8:50P |
Feb 19 |
8:50 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
1 - 1 |
Barrie Colts1 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
CHL |
JHL |
Feb 19 9:00P |
Feb 19 |
9:00 PM |
London Bandits D104 |
4 - 7 |
Oakridge Aeros A107 |
Oakridge
|
CHL |
MHL |
Feb 19 9:00P |
Feb 19 |
9:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros B95 |
5 - 2 |
West London Hawks C92 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Feb 19 9:00P |
Feb 19 |
9:00 PM |
Centre Wellington 82 Blue5 |
5 - 5 |
Acton 87 Yellow5 |
Acton (Main)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Feb 19 9:00P |
Feb 19 |
9:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers 15 |
5 - 3 |
Pelham Panthers 33 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Feb 19 9:00P |
Feb 19 |
9:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers4 |
4 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (1)
|
CHL |
JHL |
Feb 19 9:30P |
Feb 19 |
9:30 PM |
North London Nationals A103 |
3 - 3 |
London Bandits C103 |
Nichols (B)
|
CHL |
JHL |
Feb 19 9:30P |
Feb 19 |
9:30 PM |
London Bandits A104 |
4 - 4 |
London Bandits West B104 |
Argyle (B)
|
CHL |
MMHL |
Feb 19 9:30P |
Feb 19 |
9:30 PM |
North London Nationals 392 |
2 - 2 |
North London Nationals 492 |
Carling (B)
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Feb 19 9:30P |
Feb 19 |
9:30 PM |
Centre Wellington 81 Green4 |
4 - 3 |
Centre Wellington 86 Gray3 |
Fergus (B)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Feb 19 9:40P |
Feb 19 |
9:40 PM |
Essex Ravens 1 Orange4 |
4 - 2 |
Essex Ravens 2 Yellow2 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Feb 19 9:50P |
Feb 19 |
9:50 PM |
Harrow Rams 3 Blue6 |
6 - 0 |
Kingsville Kings 7 Navy0 |
Kingsville
|