BHL |
NOV AE |
Feb 17 5:00P |
Feb 17 |
5:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens 23 |
3 - 5 |
Belle River Canadiens 15 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Feb 17 5:30P |
Feb 17 |
5:30 PM |
South Bruce Blades2 |
2 - 1 |
Walkerton Capitals1 |
Walkerton
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Feb 17 5:30P |
Feb 17 |
5:30 PM |
Ayr Rockets #25 |
5 - 0 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue0 |
The Aud (Kinsmen)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 5:30P |
Feb 17 |
5:30 PM |
Goderich Sailors 1 Zehrs5 |
5 - 1 |
Seaforth Stars1 |
Seaforth Arena
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 17 5:30P |
Feb 17 |
5:30 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers 13 |
3 - 2 |
Shallow Lake Lakers 22 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
TCHL |
Tyke |
Feb 17 5:30P |
Feb 17 |
5:30 PM |
Millbrook Stars4 |
4 - 1 |
Kawartha Coyotes Red1 |
Ops
|
UCHL |
NOV |
Feb 17 5:30P |
Feb 17 |
5:30 PM |
Colborne Firehawks0 |
0 - 13 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs13 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
TCHL |
Atom |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Manvers Mustangs3 |
3 - 2 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black2 |
Bobcaygeon
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
South Kent Lightning 27 |
7 - 2 |
West Lorne Comets2 |
West Lorne Arena
|
SR LL |
IP |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 21 |
1 - 0 |
Schomberg Red Wings0 |
Trisan Centre
|
ETA |
Atom |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats6 |
6 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Rickard (A)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 2 |
Ajax Knights2 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors 92 |
2 - 0 |
Caledonia Thunder 10 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Embro Edge1 |
1 - 0 |
Tavistock Titans 10 |
Tavistock
|
ITOWN LL |
NOV |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Langton Leafs2 |
2 - 2 |
Ingersoll Express 32 |
Thamesford
|
ITOWN LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets 22 |
2 - 6 |
Simcoe Warriors 16 |
Talbot
|
ITOWN LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 42 |
2 - 2 |
Port Dover Pirates 12 |
Port Dover
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Lucan Irish1 |
1 - 5 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars5 |
North Middlesex
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
2 - 6 |
Richmond Hill Stars6 |
Elvis Stojko
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks4 |
4 - 7 |
Newmarket Redmen7 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs3 |
3 - 5 |
Aurora Tigers5 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors6 |
6 - 2 |
West Lincoln Wrath2 |
Smithville
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors1 |
1 - 1 |
Lincoln Blades1 |
Fleming
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Douro Dukes1 |
1 - 4 |
Brock Township Wild4 |
Beaverton
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings2 |
2 - 10 |
Stirling Blues10 |
Stirling
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers 29 |
9 - 5 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 15 |
Southampton
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Tweed Hawks4 |
4 - 3 |
Huntsville Otters AE3 |
Baysville
|
MD |
ECN |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks Red6 |
6 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks White2 |
McIntosh
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
2 - 6 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs6 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Guelph LL Jr. Gryphons #22 |
2 - 1 |
Guelph LL Jr. Gryphons #11 |
Exhibition
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders6 |
6 - 5 |
Central Perth Rep5 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
London Bandits 432 |
2 - 0 |
North London Nationals 330 |
Stronach (A)
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars0 |
0 - 1 |
Lambeth Lancers1 |
Lambeth
|
SHL |
NOV |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres4 |
4 - 5 |
Dorchester Dragons5 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
UCHL |
PW |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Brighton Braves 14 |
4 - 5 |
Grafton Gryphons 15 |
Haldimand
|
LEO |
ATO |
Feb 17 6:00P |
Feb 17 |
6:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets0 |
0 - 0 |
Havelock Hawks Blue0 |
Havelock
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Feb 17 6:10P |
Feb 17 |
6:10 PM |
Beverly Bandits 17 |
7 - 3 |
Beverly Bandits 23 |
Beverly
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Feb 17 6:15P |
Feb 17 |
6:15 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats2 |
2 - 4 |
Garden City Falcons4 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Feb 17 6:15P |
Feb 17 |
6:15 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red5 |
5 - 0 |
Waterloo Ravens #10 |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 17 6:15P |
Feb 17 |
6:15 PM |
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks4 |
4 - 3 |
Kincardine Kinucks AE3 |
Tiverton Arena
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 17 6:15P |
Feb 17 |
6:15 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue4 |
IPSC (6)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 6:20P |
Feb 17 |
6:20 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 26 |
6 - 0 |
Dundalk Storm0 |
Dundalk
|
GBT LL |
T |
Feb 17 6:20P |
Feb 17 |
6:20 PM |
Essa Eagles Green1 |
1 - 0 |
Essa Eagles Red0 |
Angus Rec
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Feb 17 6:30P |
Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
Midland AE Centennials4 |
4 - 7 |
Coldwater Wildcats7 |
Coldwater
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Feb 17 6:30P |
Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
Napanee Stars0 |
0 - 10 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs10 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Feb 17 6:30P |
Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 0 |
Georgina Blaze0 |
Georgina Sutton
|
GR LL |
PW |
Feb 17 6:30P |
Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 15 |
5 - 4 |
New Hamburg Huskies 14 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Feb 17 6:30P |
Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
Mitchell Meteors HL - 72652 |
2 - 2 |
Huron Heat HL - 36702 |
Seaforth Arena
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Feb 17 6:30P |
Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White5 |
5 - 1 |
Kingston Canadians1 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Feb 17 6:30P |
Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon3 |
3 - 2 |
Southwest Bullets2 |
Bothwell
|
Playdowns |
MPW |
Feb 17 6:30P |
Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
Belle River Canadiens Minor2 |
2 - 5 |
Centre Wellington Fusion5 |
Fergus (A)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 17 6:30P |
Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Shallow Lake Lakers1 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 17 6:30P |
Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
Loyalist Jets2 |
2 - 7 |
Frontenac Flyers7 |
Frontenac
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 17 6:30P |
Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
5 - 4 |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
Woolwich Township
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Feb 17 6:30P |
Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles3 |
3 - 2 |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 6:30P |
Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
Howick Hornets4 |
4 - 2 |
Walkerton Capitals 22 |
Walkerton
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Feb 17 6:30P |
Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
TYK5 |
Feb 17 6:30P |
Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Feb 17 6:30P |
Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
1 - 4 |
Caledon Hawks4 |
Caledon East (1)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 17 6:30P |
Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
Clearview Cyclones4 |
4 - 1 |
Kawartha Coyotes1 |
Emily/Omemee
|
MD |
A |
Feb 17 6:30P |
Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
4 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
The Aud (Kinsmen)
|
MD |
WN |
Feb 17 6:30P |
Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors 23 |
3 - 3 |
North London Nationals 23 |
Stronach (B)
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Feb 17 6:30P |
Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
Lambeth Lancers1 |
1 - 8 |
Ilderton Jets8 |
Ilderton
|
SHL |
ATO AE |
Feb 17 6:30P |
Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets6 |
6 - 0 |
South Huron Sabres0 |
Stephen Township
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 6:30P |
Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red2 |
2 - 3 |
Lucan Irish3 |
Lucan
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Feb 17 6:30P |
Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
Riverside Rangers4 |
4 - 2 |
LaSalle Sabres Gold2 |
Vollmer (A)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Feb 17 6:30P |
Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche4 |
4 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers1 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Feb 17 6:30P |
Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
Goderich Sailors1 |
1 - 2 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2 |
Brussels
|
UCHL |
ATO |
Feb 17 6:30P |
Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs0 |
0 - 8 |
Colborne Firehawks8 |
Keeler
|
LEO |
IP |
Feb 17 6:30P |
Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs White0 |
0 - 1 |
Campbellford Colts1 |
Campbellford
|
MPSHL |
Tyke |
Feb 17 6:40P |
Feb 17 |
6:40 PM |
Highland Storm4 |
4 - 7 |
Huntsville Otters7 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 17 6:40P |
Feb 17 |
6:40 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars3 |
3 - 5 |
Petrolia Oilers5 |
Greenwood
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Feb 17 6:40P |
Feb 17 |
6:40 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars6 |
6 - 3 |
Elmvale Coyotes3 |
Elmvale
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 6:40P |
Feb 17 |
6:40 PM |
Grand Valley Twisters 13 |
3 - 1 |
Collingwood Blackhawks 21 |
Eddie Bush
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 17 6:45P |
Feb 17 |
6:45 PM |
Lincoln Blades AE1 |
1 - 4 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
BHL |
PW |
Feb 17 6:45P |
Feb 17 |
6:45 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
2 - 4 |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
ATC (C)
|
SHL |
MD/AE |
Feb 17 6:45P |
Feb 17 |
6:45 PM |
Dorchester Dragons1 |
1 - 2 |
St. Marys Rock2 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
MD |
ECN |
Feb 17 6:45P |
Feb 17 |
6:45 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue4 |
4 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves Black1 |
AMC (East)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 17 6:50P |
Feb 17 |
6:50 PM |
Penetang AE Flames4 |
4 - 1 |
Mitchell Meteors AE1 |
Mitchell Arena
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Campbellford Colts2 |
2 - 4 |
Bancroft Jets4 |
North Hastings CC
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars10 |
10 - 6 |
Highland Storm6 |
A.J. LaRue
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Stirling Blues2 |
2 - 2 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks2 |
BOCC
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
3 - 5 |
Orangeville Flyers5 |
Alder (Red)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Kent Cobras2 |
2 - 1 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
Playdowns |
MATO |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
2 - 0 |
TNT Tornados0 |
(Nottawasaga 2)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings3 |
3 - 0 |
Stirling Blues0 |
Stirling
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Riverside Rangers5 |
5 - 1 |
Welland Tigers1 |
Welland (Youth)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm6 |
6 - 2 |
Welland Tigers2 |
Welland (Main)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Goderich Sailors5 |
5 - 4 |
Drayton Defenders4 |
PMD Arena
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
2 - 3 |
New Hamburg Huskies3 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 14 |
4 - 1 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 21 |
Bayshore
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels 12 |
2 - 3 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 13 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
TCMHL |
TYK4 |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 2 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils2 |
Hillsburgh
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 13 |
3 - 1 |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons #11 |
Exhibition
|
MD |
ECMB |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves White4 |
4 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies White1 |
Parkdale
|
Seeded |
MA |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves0 |
0 - 3 |
Burlington Bulldogs3 |
Central
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers3 |
3 - 5 |
London Jr Knights5 |
Nichols (A)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 1 |
Huron-Perth Lakers1 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
2 - 8 |
Sun County Panthers8 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
London Jr Knights3 |
3 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
Galt Arena
|
Seeded |
MA |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White0 |
0 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Activa (PJD)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons2 |
2 - 2 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets2 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons2 |
2 - 2 |
Lambeth Lancers2 |
Lambeth
|
BHL |
BAN |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens5 |
5 - 5 |
Amherstburg Stars5 |
Libro (A)
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Seaforth Stars7 |
7 - 3 |
Howick Hornets3 |
Howick Community Cen
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm AE4 |
4 - 8 |
Arthur Vipers8 |
Arthur
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Zurich Thunder2 |
2 - 5 |
Lucknow Sepoys5 |
Lucknow Arena
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
West London Hawks 231 |
1 - 2 |
North London Nationals 132 |
Stronach (A)
|
Playdowns |
MATO |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers7 |
7 - 3 |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
Vollmer (B)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers5 |
5 - 3 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
Adie Knox
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
TNT Tornados4 |
4 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
4 - 3 |
Orillia Terriers3 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Orillia Terriers8 |
8 - 4 |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Essa Eagles2 |
2 - 1 |
Shelburne Wolves1 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Penetang Flames 23 |
3 - 1 |
Clearview Cyclones 11 |
Stayner
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack3 |
3 - 2 |
Honeywood Hurricanes2 |
North Dufferin CC
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars 12 |
2 - 4 |
Georgian Shores Lightning4 |
Thornbury
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Clearview Cyclones10 |
10 - 2 |
Creemore Valley Hawks2 |
Creemore
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 11 |
1 - 3 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks3 |
Flesherton
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Kent Cobras 6 Black4 |
4 - 5 |
Southpoint Capitals 8 Grey5 |
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
|
VDL |
NOV |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes0 |
0 - 1 |
Mariposa Lightning1 |
Oakwood
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings Minor3 |
3 - 0 |
Fort Erie Meteors AE0 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets4 |
4 - 1 |
Tweed Hawks1 |
Tweed
|
ITOWN LL |
PW |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets 15 |
5 - 3 |
Simcoe Warriors 13 |
Talbot
|
ITOWN LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express 24 |
4 - 2 |
Port Dover Pirates 22 |
Port Dover
|
TCHL |
Atom |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Brock Township Wild White9 |
9 - 4 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White4 |
Fenelon Falls
|
UCHL |
BAN |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Brighton Braves 24 |
4 - 5 |
Grafton Gryphons5 |
Haldimand
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 6 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs6 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
SCTA |
MID |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 3 |
Niagara North Stars3 |
Gatecliff
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 1 |
Barrie Jr Colts1 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars 43 |
3 - 5 |
Richmond Hill Kings 25 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts1 |
1 - 6 |
North Central Predators6 |
MASK
|
LEO |
NOV |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles4 |
4 - 4 |
Otonabee Wolves4 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
LEO |
ATO |
Feb 17 7:00P |
Feb 17 |
7:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles #15 |
5 - 3 |
Douro Dukes3 |
Douro
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 17 7:05P |
Feb 17 |
7:05 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks3 |
3 - 10 |
West Lorne Comets10 |
West Lorne Arena
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 17 7:05P |
Feb 17 |
7:05 PM |
East Lambton Eagles4 |
4 - 6 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars6 |
North Middlesex
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 17 7:05P |
Feb 17 |
7:05 PM |
Ingersoll Express2 |
2 - 3 |
Ayr Flames3 |
NDCC
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Feb 17 7:10P |
Feb 17 |
7:10 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor3 |
3 - 4 |
West Lincoln Wrath4 |
Smithville
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 7:10P |
Feb 17 |
7:10 PM |
Ayr Flames 23 |
3 - 8 |
Beverly Bandits 18 |
Beverly
|
ITOWN LL |
BAN |
Feb 17 7:15P |
Feb 17 |
7:15 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 23 |
3 - 2 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 22 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
NPLL |
BAN |
Feb 17 7:15P |
Feb 17 |
7:15 PM |
Brampton Bulldogs2 |
2 - 2 |
Brampton Marlies2 |
Susan Fennell (2)
|
Playdowns |
MBAN |
Feb 17 7:15P |
Feb 17 |
7:15 PM |
Caledon Hawks8 |
8 - 3 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
Capri Pizzeria RC (A)
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Feb 17 7:15P |
Feb 17 |
7:15 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 22 |
2 - 6 |
Collingwood Blackhawks 26 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
ATO HA |
Feb 17 7:15P |
Feb 17 |
7:15 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 14 |
Flamborough Sabres14 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 17 7:15P |
Feb 17 |
7:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue2 |
2 - 4 |
Port Perry Predators4 |
Scugog (1)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 17 7:15P |
Feb 17 |
7:15 PM |
Grimsby Kings AE2 |
2 - 0 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars0 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Feb 17 7:15P |
Feb 17 |
7:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue5 |
5 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
McIntosh
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Feb 17 7:15P |
Feb 17 |
7:15 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
3 - 2 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs2 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Feb 17 7:15P |
Feb 17 |
7:15 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 20 |
0 - 5 |
Waterloo Ravens #35 |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 17 7:20P |
Feb 17 |
7:20 PM |
Dundalk Storm2 |
2 - 6 |
Essa Eagles6 |
Angus Rec
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Feb 17 7:20P |
Feb 17 |
7:20 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats1 |
1 - 0 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 10 |
Wasaga
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Feb 17 7:30P |
Feb 17 |
7:30 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 22 |
2 - 4 |
Oro Thunder 14 |
Oro
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Feb 17 7:30P |
Feb 17 |
7:30 PM |
Grimsby Kings2 |
2 - 2 |
Garden City Falcons2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Feb 17 7:30P |
Feb 17 |
7:30 PM |
Douro Dukes4 |
4 - 2 |
Campbellford Colts2 |
Campbellford
|
Playdowns |
MPW |
Feb 17 7:30P |
Feb 17 |
7:30 PM |
Garden City Falcons Minor0 |
0 - 5 |
Erie North Shore Storm5 |
Kingsville
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 17 7:30P |
Feb 17 |
7:30 PM |
Muskoka Rock3 |
3 - 1 |
Dundalk Storm1 |
Dundalk
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Feb 17 7:30P |
Feb 17 |
7:30 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings2 |
2 - 2 |
Southwest Bullets2 |
Bothwell
|
ICHL |
MID |
Feb 17 7:30P |
Feb 17 |
7:30 PM |
Loyalist Jets 24 |
4 - 3 |
Stone Mills Sabres3 |
Stone Mills
|
TCHL |
Peewee |
Feb 17 7:30P |
Feb 17 |
7:30 PM |
Mariposa Lightning White6 |
6 - 5 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White5 |
Bobcaygeon
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Feb 17 7:30P |
Feb 17 |
7:30 PM |
Thornton Tigers 11 |
1 - 0 |
Thornton Tigers 30 |
Thornton
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Feb 17 7:30P |
Feb 17 |
7:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 13 |
3 - 0 |
Bradford Bulldogs 20 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
GR LL |
PW |
Feb 17 7:30P |
Feb 17 |
7:30 PM |
Beverly Bandits2 |
2 - 2 |
Embro Edge 22 |
Embro
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Feb 17 7:30P |
Feb 17 |
7:30 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 74 |
4 - 6 |
Caledonia Thunder 16 |
HCCC (Almas)
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Feb 17 7:30P |
Feb 17 |
7:30 PM |
St. George Generals1 |
1 - 4 |
Woolwich Wildcats 24 |
Woolwich Township
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Feb 17 7:30P |
Feb 17 |
7:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians5 |
5 - 3 |
Quinte West Hawks3 |
McMullen-Frankford
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Feb 17 7:30P |
Feb 17 |
7:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians3 |
3 - 2 |
Ajax Knights2 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
Playdowns |
MPW |
Feb 17 7:30P |
Feb 17 |
7:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue2 |
2 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Rickard (B)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 17 7:30P |
Feb 17 |
7:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats6 |
6 - 6 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers6 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 17 7:30P |
Feb 17 |
7:30 PM |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
2 - 8 |
Milton Winterhawks8 |
MSC (D)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 17 7:30P |
Feb 17 |
7:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes Maroon2 |
2 - 3 |
TNT Tornados3 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 17 7:30P |
Feb 17 |
7:30 PM |
Woodville Hurricanes2 |
2 - 1 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies1 |
Madoc
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 17 7:30P |
Feb 17 |
7:30 PM |
South Muskoka Bears AE0 |
0 - 2 |
Ennismore Eagles AE2 |
Ennismore
|
Playdowns |
MATO |
Feb 17 7:30P |
Feb 17 |
7:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars8 |
8 - 2 |
Grimsby Kings Minor2 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 17 7:30P |
Feb 17 |
7:30 PM |
Clearview Cyclones1 |
1 - 4 |
South Bruce Blades4 |
Teeswater Arena
|
MD |
A |
Feb 17 7:30P |
Feb 17 |
7:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting1 |
1 - 4 |
North London Nationals4 |
Stronach (B)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Feb 17 7:30P |
Feb 17 |
7:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires4 |
4 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Chedoke (Green)
|
WL |
BAN |
Feb 17 7:30P |
Feb 17 |
7:30 PM |
Mt. Forest HL0 |
0 - 4 |
TCDMHA C4 |
Chatsworth Arena
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Feb 17 7:30P |
Feb 17 |
7:30 PM |
West Grey Warriors3 |
3 - 2 |
Hanover Falcons2 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
UCHL |
PW |
Feb 17 7:30P |
Feb 17 |
7:30 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs 32 |
2 - 3 |
Colborne Firehawks3 |
Keeler
|
BHL |
M PW |
Feb 17 7:40P |
Feb 17 |
7:40 PM |
Riverside Rangers1 |
1 - 3 |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
Vollmer (A)
|
Playdowns |
JUV |
Feb 17 7:40P |
Feb 17 |
7:40 PM |
Ayr Flames5 |
5 - 4 |
Thorold Blackhawks4 |
Thorold (James Whyte)
|
Playdowns |
MPW |
Feb 17 7:40P |
Feb 17 |
7:40 PM |
Burlington Eagles3 |
3 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
John Tonelli
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Feb 17 7:40P |
Feb 17 |
7:40 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders4 |
4 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Memorial
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 17 7:40P |
Feb 17 |
7:40 PM |
Huntsville Otters4 |
4 - 1 |
Collingwood Blackhawks1 |
Eddie Bush
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Feb 17 7:40P |
Feb 17 |
7:40 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks 13 |
3 - 4 |
Coldwater Wildcats4 |
Coldwater
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Feb 17 7:45P |
Feb 17 |
7:45 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 |
0 - 4 |
Aurora Tigers4 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
ICHL |
BAN |
Feb 17 7:45P |
Feb 17 |
7:45 PM |
Napanee Stars 25 |
5 - 5 |
Frontenac Flyers 1 BLACK5 |
Frontenac
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Feb 17 7:45P |
Feb 17 |
7:45 PM |
Niagara North Stars6 |
6 - 3 |
Halton Hurricanes3 |
CAA (Spectator)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 17 7:45P |
Feb 17 |
7:45 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks2 |
2 - 3 |
Elmvale Coyotes3 |
Elmvale
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Feb 17 7:45P |
Feb 17 |
7:45 PM |
Woodstock Wildcats3 |
3 - 1 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue1 |
The Aud (Kinsmen)
|
Playdowns |
MBAN |
Feb 17 7:50P |
Feb 17 |
7:50 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors3 |
3 - 7 |
Oakville Rangers7 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
Playdowns |
MBAN |
Feb 17 8:00P |
Feb 17 |
8:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 4 |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
Alder (Red)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 17 8:00P |
Feb 17 |
8:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders4 |
4 - 2 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars2 |
Wiarton Arena
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 17 8:00P |
Feb 17 |
8:00 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings4 |
4 - 5 |
Highland Storm5 |
A.J. LaRue
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 17 8:00P |
Feb 17 |
8:00 PM |
Essex Ravens1 |
1 - 5 |
Glanbrook Rangers5 |
Valley Park
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Feb 17 8:00P |
Feb 17 |
8:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 6 |
Brampton 45s6 |
Terry Miller
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Feb 17 8:00P |
Feb 17 |
8:00 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons0 |
0 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Century Gardens (1)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Feb 17 8:00P |
Feb 17 |
8:00 PM |
Ripley Wolves8 |
8 - 0 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders0 |
Brussels
|
Seeded |
MB |
Feb 17 8:00P |
Feb 17 |
8:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White0 |
0 - 7 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White7 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Feb 17 8:00P |
Feb 17 |
8:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 6 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple6 |
Stronach (A)
|
Seeded |
M |
Feb 17 8:00P |
Feb 17 |
8:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
3 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Feb 17 8:00P |
Feb 17 |
8:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers0 |
0 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Feb 17 8:00P |
Feb 17 |
8:00 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
1 - 4 |
LaSalle Sabres4 |
Vollmer (B)
|
WL |
BAN |
Feb 17 8:00P |
Feb 17 |
8:00 PM |
Walkerton C |
|
Mt. Forest C |
Mount Forest Sports
|
BHL |
ATO |
Feb 17 8:00P |
Feb 17 |
8:00 PM |
Amherstburg Stars2 |
2 - 5 |
Erie North Shore Storm5 |
Harrow
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Feb 17 8:00P |
Feb 17 |
8:00 PM |
North Central Predators3 |
3 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Feb 17 8:00P |
Feb 17 |
8:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 10 |
0 - 5 |
Schomberg Red Wings5 |
Trisan Centre
|
LHL |
PW A |
Feb 17 8:00P |
Feb 17 |
8:00 PM |
Quinte West Hawks5 |
5 - 0 |
Kingston Canadians0 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Feb 17 8:00P |
Feb 17 |
8:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 82 |
2 - 2 |
Caledonia Thunder 22 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Feb 17 8:00P |
Feb 17 |
8:00 PM |
Acton 68 Red2 |
2 - 3 |
Acton 67 Gold3 |
Acton (Main)
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Feb 17 8:00P |
Feb 17 |
8:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers B - 60042 |
2 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars B - 72802 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Feb 17 8:00P |
Feb 17 |
8:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 23 |
3 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats 13 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Feb 17 8:00P |
Feb 17 |
8:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 23 |
3 - 0 |
Nobleking Knights 20 |
Nobleton Rec
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Feb 17 8:00P |
Feb 17 |
8:00 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 0 |
Georgina Blaze0 |
Georgina Sutton
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Feb 17 8:00P |
Feb 17 |
8:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder6 |
6 - 4 |
Port Dover Pirates4 |
Port Dover
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Feb 17 8:00P |
Feb 17 |
8:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles1 |
1 - 5 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles5 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Feb 17 8:00P |
Feb 17 |
8:00 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes4 |
4 - 5 |
Shelburne Wolves 25 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
VDL |
PW |
Feb 17 8:00P |
Feb 17 |
8:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning5 |
5 - 2 |
Orono Leafs2 |
Orono
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Feb 17 8:10P |
Feb 17 |
8:10 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes1 |
1 - 3 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks3 |
Flesherton
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Feb 17 8:10P |
Feb 17 |
8:10 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 2 |
Orillia Terriers AE2 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Feb 17 8:10P |
Feb 17 |
8:10 PM |
Ilderton Jets C - 72562 |
2 - 2 |
Southpoint Stars B - 66692 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Feb 17 8:10P |
Feb 17 |
8:10 PM |
Southwest Bullets10 |
10 - 2 |
West Lorne Comets Black2 |
West Lorne Arena
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 17 8:10P |
Feb 17 |
8:10 PM |
South Huron Sabres3 |
3 - 4 |
Lambeth Lancers4 |
Lambeth
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Feb 17 8:15P |
Feb 17 |
8:15 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks5 |
5 - 2 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Feb 17 8:15P |
Feb 17 |
8:15 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams8 |
8 - 0 |
Arthur Vipers0 |
Arthur
|
KGLL |
IMLL |
Feb 17 8:15P |
Feb 17 |
8:15 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners0 |
0 - 2 |
Waterloo Ravens #12 |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Feb 17 8:15P |
Feb 17 |
8:15 PM |
Sarnia Sting0 |
0 - 3 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red3 |
Central
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Feb 17 8:15P |
Feb 17 |
8:15 PM |
Port Dover Pirates2 |
2 - 2 |
Ayr Flames2 |
NDCC
|
Playdowns |
MPW |
Feb 17 8:15P |
Feb 17 |
8:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers3 |
3 - 2 |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
ATC (C)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Feb 17 8:15P |
Feb 17 |
8:15 PM |
Kent Cobras 6 Black0 |
0 - 3 |
Southpoint Capitals 10 Red3 |
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Feb 17 8:20P |
Feb 17 |
8:20 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Midland Centennials2 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Feb 17 8:20P |
Feb 17 |
8:20 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 14 |
4 - 7 |
Honeywood Hurricanes7 |
North Dufferin CC
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Feb 17 8:20P |
Feb 17 |
8:20 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor6 |
6 - 1 |
West Lincoln Wrath1 |
Smithville
|
NPLL |
MMID |
Feb 17 8:25P |
Feb 17 |
8:25 PM |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
3 - 3 |
Brampton Bulldogs3 |
Susan Fennell (2)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Feb 17 8:30P |
Feb 17 |
8:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 32 |
2 - 3 |
Thornton Tigers 23 |
Thornton
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Feb 17 8:30P |
Feb 17 |
8:30 PM |
Markham Waxers4 |
4 - 3 |
Barrie Jr Colts3 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Feb 17 8:30P |
Feb 17 |
8:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 |
4 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Feb 17 8:30P |
Feb 17 |
8:30 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
0 - 5 |
Erie North Shore Storm5 |
Kingsville
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 17 8:30P |
Feb 17 |
8:30 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators1 |
1 - 3 |
Lucan Irish3 |
Lucan
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 17 8:30P |
Feb 17 |
8:30 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons2 |
2 - 1 |
Kent Cobras1 |
Tilbury
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Feb 17 8:30P |
Feb 17 |
8:30 PM |
Penetang Flames1 |
1 - 7 |
Clearview Cyclones7 |
Stayner
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Feb 17 8:30P |
Feb 17 |
8:30 PM |
Clearview Cyclones4 |
4 - 1 |
Essa Eagles1 |
Angus Rec
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Feb 17 8:30P |
Feb 17 |
8:30 PM |
Penetang AE Flames6 |
6 - 5 |
Georgian Shores Lightning5 |
Thornbury
|
LHL |
PW A |
Feb 17 8:30P |
Feb 17 |
8:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White1 |
1 - 3 |
Port Perry Predators3 |
Scugog (1)
|
MD |
BAN |
Feb 17 8:30P |
Feb 17 |
8:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 0 |
Hamilton Huskies White0 |
Parkdale
|
MD |
MID |
Feb 17 8:30P |
Feb 17 |
8:30 PM |
London Bandits Black1 |
1 - 5 |
West London Hawks5 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
MD |
BAN |
Feb 17 8:30P |
Feb 17 |
8:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers5 |
5 - 3 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 |
Activa (PJD)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Feb 17 8:30P |
Feb 17 |
8:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 2 |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Feb 17 8:30P |
Feb 17 |
8:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires1 |
1 - 6 |
Lambton Jr Sting6 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Seeded |
B |
Feb 17 8:30P |
Feb 17 |
8:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers0 |
0 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Feb 17 8:30P |
Feb 17 |
8:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
4 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Feb 17 8:30P |
Feb 17 |
8:30 PM |
Brantford 99ers1 |
1 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
Chedoke (Green)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Feb 17 8:30P |
Feb 17 |
8:30 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers1 |
1 - 4 |
Sun County Panthers4 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Feb 17 8:30P |
Feb 17 |
8:30 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting4 |
4 - 6 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires6 |
Central Park (North)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Feb 17 8:30P |
Feb 17 |
8:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers5 |
River Oaks (B)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Feb 17 8:30P |
Feb 17 |
8:30 PM |
Listowel Cyclones1 |
1 - 7 |
Central Perth LL7 |
PERC
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 17 8:30P |
Feb 17 |
8:30 PM |
South Muskoka Bears AE9 |
9 - 2 |
Douro Dukes AE2 |
Douro
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Feb 17 8:30P |
Feb 17 |
8:30 PM |
Central Perth LL1 |
1 - 2 |
Lucknow Sepoys2 |
Lucknow Arena
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 17 8:30P |
Feb 17 |
8:30 PM |
Gananoque Islanders4 |
4 - 5 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks5 |
BOCC
|
Playdowns |
MBAN |
Feb 17 8:30P |
Feb 17 |
8:30 PM |
Welland Tigers Minor2 |
2 - 3 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
Playdowns |
MBAN |
Feb 17 8:30P |
Feb 17 |
8:30 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
Playdowns |
JUV |
Feb 17 8:30P |
Feb 17 |
8:30 PM |
Ennismore Eagles1 |
1 - 1 |
Ajax Knights1 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
TCHL |
Midget |
Feb 17 8:30P |
Feb 17 |
8:30 PM |
Woodville Hurricanes3 |
3 - 5 |
Manvers Mustangs5 |
Manvers
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Feb 17 8:40P |
Feb 17 |
8:40 PM |
Shelburne Wolves3 |
3 - 6 |
Wasaga Beach Stars6 |
Wasaga
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 17 8:40P |
Feb 17 |
8:40 PM |
Southpoint Capitals1 |
1 - 3 |
Amherstburg Stars3 |
Libro (A)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Feb 17 8:45P |
Feb 17 |
8:45 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves3 |
3 - 3 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs3 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Feb 17 8:45P |
Feb 17 |
8:45 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
2 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Rickard (A)
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Feb 17 8:45P |
Feb 17 |
8:45 PM |
Quinte West Hawks3 |
3 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Rickard (B)
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Feb 17 8:45P |
Feb 17 |
8:45 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 8 |
Northumberland Nighthawks8 |
Memorial
|
SR LL |
MID |
Feb 17 8:45P |
Feb 17 |
8:45 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars 31 |
1 - 0 |
Bradford Bulldogs 20 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Feb 17 9:00P |
Feb 17 |
9:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 32 |
2 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats 11 |
Woolwich Township
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Feb 17 9:00P |
Feb 17 |
9:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers4 |
4 - 2 |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
Jack Burger
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Feb 17 9:00P |
Feb 17 |
9:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
McKinney (2)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Feb 17 9:00P |
Feb 17 |
9:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals5 |
5 - 0 |
Whitby Wildcats0 |
IPSC (1)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Feb 17 9:00P |
Feb 17 |
9:00 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders0 |
0 - 9 |
Oakville Rangers9 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCHL |
Bantam |
Feb 17 9:00P |
Feb 17 |
9:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning6 |
6 - 4 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red4 |
Bobcaygeon
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Feb 17 9:00P |
Feb 17 |
9:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen6 |
6 - 4 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
Playdowns |
JUV |
Feb 17 9:00P |
Feb 17 |
9:00 PM |
Port Dover Pirates9 |
9 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators1 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Feb 17 9:00P |
Feb 17 |
9:00 PM |
Ajax Knights4 |
4 - 3 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 17 9:00P |
Feb 17 |
9:00 PM |
Kent Cobras " A "3 |
3 - 1 |
Welland Tigers AE1 |
Welland (Main)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 17 9:00P |
Feb 17 |
9:00 PM |
Woodville Hurricanes3 |
3 - 6 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies6 |
Madoc
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Feb 17 9:00P |
Feb 17 |
9:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks 22 |
2 - 3 |
South Bruce Blades3 |
Teeswater Arena
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Feb 17 9:00P |
Feb 17 |
9:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks4 |
4 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
WERC (2)
|
BHL |
MID |
Feb 17 9:00P |
Feb 17 |
9:00 PM |
Kent Cobras4 |
4 - 6 |
LaSalle Sabres6 |
Vollmer (A)
|
WL |
MID |
Feb 17 9:00P |
Feb 17 |
9:00 PM |
West Grey C2 |
2 - 0 |
TCDMHA C0 |
Chatsworth Arena
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Feb 17 9:00P |
Feb 17 |
9:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers1 |
1 - 4 |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
Galt Arena
|
BHL |
MID |
Feb 17 9:10P |
Feb 17 |
9:10 PM |
Belle River Canadiens1 |
1 - 2 |
Erie North Shore Storm2 |
Harrow
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Feb 17 9:10P |
Feb 17 |
9:10 PM |
Port Perry Predators0 |
0 - 4 |
Ajax Knights4 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
TCHL |
Midget |
Feb 17 9:15P |
Feb 17 |
9:15 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes red3 |
3 - 3 |
Ennismore Eagles3 |
Ennismore
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Feb 17 9:15P |
Feb 17 |
9:15 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks0 |
0 - 8 |
Aurora Tigers8 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Feb 17 9:15P |
Feb 17 |
9:15 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks1 |
1 - 5 |
Port Dover Pirates5 |
Port Dover
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Feb 17 9:15P |
Feb 17 |
9:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers 13 |
3 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Feb 17 9:20P |
Feb 17 |
9:20 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars3 |
3 - 6 |
Elmvale Coyotes6 |
Elmvale
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Feb 17 9:30P |
Feb 17 |
9:30 PM |
Oro Thunder 29 |
9 - 3 |
Shelburne Wolves 23 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Feb 17 9:30P |
Feb 17 |
9:30 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack0 |
0 - 4 |
Ayr Flames4 |
NDCC
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Feb 17 9:30P |
Feb 17 |
9:30 PM |
Halton Hurricanes0 |
0 - 4 |
Brampton 45s4 |
Century Gardens (1)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Feb 17 9:30P |
Feb 17 |
9:30 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 23 |
3 - 3 |
West Lincoln Wrath 23 |
Smithville
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Feb 17 9:30P |
Feb 17 |
9:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Terry Miller
|
CHL |
MHL |
Feb 17 9:30P |
Feb 17 |
9:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros B90 |
0 - 2 |
North London Nationals A92 |
Stronach (B)
|
SHL |
MID |
Feb 17 9:30P |
Feb 17 |
9:30 PM |
South Kent Lightning4 |
4 - 2 |
Lambeth Lancers2 |
Lambeth
|
SHL |
MID |
Feb 17 9:30P |
Feb 17 |
9:30 PM |
St. Marys Rock2 |
2 - 3 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars3 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Feb 17 9:30P |
Feb 17 |
9:30 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers0 |
0 - 2 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars2 |
North Middlesex
|
NPLL |
MMID |
Feb 17 9:35P |
Feb 17 |
9:35 PM |
Brampton Marlies4 |
4 - 2 |
Brampton Bears2 |
Susan Fennell (2)
|