NDMHL |
ATO |
Feb 13 5:00P |
Feb 13 |
5:00 PM |
Nickel City North Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
Nickel City Crushers2 |
Chelmsford
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Feb 13 5:30P |
Feb 13 |
5:30 PM |
Nickel City Flyers0 |
0 - 5 |
Sudbury Lady Wolves5 |
Sudbury Arena
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Feb 13 5:30P |
Feb 13 |
5:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers3 |
3 - 3 |
Ajax Knights White3 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Feb 13 5:45P |
Feb 13 |
5:45 PM |
Pickering Panthers2 |
2 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes4 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
SHL |
ATO AE |
Feb 13 5:50P |
Feb 13 |
5:50 PM |
Petrolia Oilers0 |
0 - 3 |
Wallaceburg Lakers3 |
Wallaceburg
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Feb 13 6:00P |
Feb 13 |
6:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock 13 |
3 - 7 |
Aylmer Flames 17 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Feb 13 6:00P |
Feb 13 |
6:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres1 |
1 - 6 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red6 |
Tri-Township
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Feb 13 6:00P |
Feb 13 |
6:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons3 |
3 - 4 |
St. Marys Rock4 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Feb 13 6:00P |
Feb 13 |
6:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres Red1 |
1 - 3 |
South Huron Sabres Black3 |
Stephen Township
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Feb 13 6:00P |
Feb 13 |
6:00 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal4 |
4 - 0 |
Grand River Mustangs 10 |
Elora
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Feb 13 6:00P |
Feb 13 |
6:00 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers White0 |
0 - 1 |
Wilmot Wolverines1 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Feb 13 6:00P |
Feb 13 |
6:00 PM |
Ayr Rockets #13 |
3 - 2 |
Twin Centre Hericanes2 |
St. Clements
|
CHL |
AHL |
Feb 13 6:00P |
Feb 13 |
6:00 PM |
North London Nationals C42 |
2 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros B42 |
Oakridge
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 13 6:00P |
Feb 13 |
6:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders 2 Black3 |
3 - 6 |
Walkerton Capitals 26 |
Walkerton
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 13 6:00P |
Feb 13 |
6:00 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers 22 |
2 - 3 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 23 |
Southampton
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 13 6:00P |
Feb 13 |
6:00 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors2 |
2 - 2 |
Lincoln Blades2 |
Fleming
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 13 6:00P |
Feb 13 |
6:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks0 |
0 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 13 6:00P |
Feb 13 |
6:00 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers1 |
1 - 3 |
Ripley Wolves3 |
Ripley
|
Playdowns |
MATO |
Feb 13 6:00P |
Feb 13 |
6:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
IPSC (1)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 13 6:00P |
Feb 13 |
6:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans5 |
5 - 1 |
Twin Centre Stars1 |
Wellesley
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Feb 13 6:00P |
Feb 13 |
6:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
2 - 7 |
Whitby Wildcats7 |
McKinney (2)
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Feb 13 6:00P |
Feb 13 |
6:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 44 |
4 - 6 |
Hagersville Hawks 76 |
Hagersville
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Feb 13 6:00P |
Feb 13 |
6:00 PM |
West Oxford Inferno HL - 29250 |
0 - 7 |
Tillsonburg Lightning C - 63727 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Feb 13 6:00P |
Feb 13 |
6:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers C - 60062 |
2 - 0 |
Lambton Attack C - 42000 |
Watford
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Feb 13 6:00P |
Feb 13 |
6:00 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 14 |
4 - 0 |
West Lincoln Wrath0 |
Smithville
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Feb 13 6:00P |
Feb 13 |
6:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
3 - 2 |
Georgina Blaze2 |
Georgina Sutton
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Feb 13 6:00P |
Feb 13 |
6:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder4 |
4 - 6 |
Burford Coyotes6 |
Burford
|
LEO |
IP |
Feb 13 6:00P |
Feb 13 |
6:00 PM |
Tweed Hawks5 |
5 - 0 |
Havelock Hawks0 |
Havelock
|
TCHL |
Initiation |
Feb 13 6:00P |
Feb 13 |
6:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies White1 |
1 - 9 |
Lindsay Muskies Grey9 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
TCHL |
Initiation |
Feb 13 6:00P |
Feb 13 |
6:00 PM |
Brock Township Wild White0 |
0 - 5 |
Woodville Hurricanes5 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
UCHL |
ATO |
Feb 13 6:00P |
Feb 13 |
6:00 PM |
Brighton Braves 23 |
3 - 7 |
Grafton Gryphons7 |
Haldimand
|
ITOWN LL |
PW |
Feb 13 6:00P |
Feb 13 |
6:00 PM |
Port Dover Pirates3 |
3 - 1 |
Paris Wolf Pack 11 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
ITOWN LL |
NOV |
Feb 13 6:00P |
Feb 13 |
6:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets1 |
1 - 5 |
Ingersoll Express 15 |
Ingersoll
|
SR LL |
PW |
Feb 13 6:00P |
Feb 13 |
6:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 12 |
12 - 2 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 12 |
EGSC (West)
|
SR LL |
TYK |
Feb 13 6:00P |
Feb 13 |
6:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights #46 |
6 - 5 |
Nobleking Knights 25 |
King City
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Feb 13 6:10P |
Feb 13 |
6:10 PM |
South Kent Lightning 33 |
3 - 1 |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
Greenwood
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Feb 13 6:10P |
Feb 13 |
6:10 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers4 |
4 - 3 |
Port Colborne Sailors3 |
Vale (1)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Feb 13 6:10P |
Feb 13 |
6:10 PM |
NOTL Wolves 16 |
6 - 0 |
Dunnville Mudcats0 |
Dunnville
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Feb 13 6:15P |
Feb 13 |
6:15 PM |
Ajax Knights4 |
4 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Darlington
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 13 6:15P |
Feb 13 |
6:15 PM |
Ajax Knights1 |
1 - 7 |
Whitby Wildcats7 |
IPSC (4)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Feb 13 6:15P |
Feb 13 |
6:15 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars2 |
2 - 6 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 26 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Feb 13 6:20P |
Feb 13 |
6:20 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
1 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers5 |
River Oaks (B)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Feb 13 6:20P |
Feb 13 |
6:20 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
0 - 8 |
Guelph Gryphons8 |
WERC (2)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Feb 13 6:30P |
Feb 13 |
6:30 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche3 |
3 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
MMSP (D)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Feb 13 6:30P |
Feb 13 |
6:30 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons1 |
1 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles Gold2 |
Appleby (2)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Feb 13 6:30P |
Feb 13 |
6:30 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs AE5 |
5 - 2 |
Listowel Cyclones AE2 |
Listowel Arena
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Feb 13 6:30P |
Feb 13 |
6:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 6 |
London Jr Knights6 |
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Feb 13 6:30P |
Feb 13 |
6:30 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers5 |
5 - 2 |
Mt. Forest Rams2 |
Clifford
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 13 6:30P |
Feb 13 |
6:30 PM |
Kingston Canadians7 |
7 - 1 |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
Jack Burger
|
Playdowns |
MPW |
Feb 13 6:30P |
Feb 13 |
6:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 13 6:30P |
Feb 13 |
6:30 PM |
Wingham Ironmen1 |
1 - 0 |
Seaforth Stars0 |
Seaforth Arena
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Feb 13 6:30P |
Feb 13 |
6:30 PM |
Ajax Knights2 |
2 - 4 |
Oshawa Generals4 |
Campus (1)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Feb 13 6:30P |
Feb 13 |
6:30 PM |
Uxbridge Stars5 |
5 - 3 |
Belleville Bulls3 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Feb 13 6:30P |
Feb 13 |
6:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers2 |
2 - 10 |
Ajax Knights10 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Feb 13 6:30P |
Feb 13 |
6:30 PM |
Penetang Flames 10 |
0 - 2 |
Midland Centennials 22 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Feb 13 6:30P |
Feb 13 |
6:30 PM |
Nickel City Flyers1 |
1 - 9 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA9 |
Chelmsford
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Feb 13 6:30P |
Feb 13 |
6:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 6 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs6 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Feb 13 6:30P |
Feb 13 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers1 |
1 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
WERC (1)
|
ITOWN LL |
PW |
Feb 13 6:30P |
Feb 13 |
6:30 PM |
Ingersoll Express 22 |
2 - 2 |
Langton Leafs 12 |
Langton
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Feb 13 6:45P |
Feb 13 |
6:45 PM |
York-Simcoe Express8 |
8 - 0 |
Barrie Jr Colts0 |
Sadlon Centre
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Feb 13 6:45P |
Feb 13 |
6:45 PM |
Belleville Bulls4 |
4 - 5 |
Oshawa Generals5 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Feb 13 6:45P |
Feb 13 |
6:45 PM |
London Jr Knights3 |
3 - 1 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs1 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Feb 13 6:45P |
Feb 13 |
6:45 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
0 - 2 |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
SHL |
ATO AE |
Feb 13 6:45P |
Feb 13 |
6:45 PM |
Ilderton Jets1 |
1 - 2 |
St. Marys Rock2 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 13 6:50P |
Feb 13 |
6:50 PM |
Caledonia Thunder1 |
1 - 2 |
NOTL Wolves AE2 |
Meridian
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Feb 13 6:50P |
Feb 13 |
6:50 PM |
Garden City Falcons Minor2 |
2 - 2 |
Welland Tigers Minor2 |
Welland (Youth)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Feb 13 6:50P |
Feb 13 |
6:50 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles4 |
4 - 5 |
Orillia Terriers5 |
Brian Orser
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans AE1 |
1 - 7 |
Hagersville Hawks7 |
Hagersville
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack3 |
3 - 3 |
Ingersoll Express3 |
Ingersoll
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Port Dover Pirates2 |
2 - 5 |
Waterford Wildcats5 |
Waterford
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats3 |
3 - 8 |
Essa Eagles8 |
Angus Rec
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Clearview Cyclones2 |
Stayner
|
ECMH LL |
PW |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Essex Ravens 4 Blue1 |
1 - 1 |
Southpoint Capitals 13 Blue1 |
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 25 |
5 - 2 |
Collingwood Blackhawks2 |
Eddie Bush
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Quinte West Hawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Kingston Canadians2 |
Centre 70
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Ajax Knights4 |
4 - 5 |
Pickering Panthers5 |
Don Beer (2)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Uxbridge Stars2 |
2 - 8 |
Peterborough Petes White8 |
Northcrest
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls10 |
10 - 2 |
Quinte West Hawks2 |
Duncan McDonald (2)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 3 |
Uxbridge Stars3 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes4 |
4 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Angus Glen (1 - West)
|
SR LL |
TYK |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 34 |
4 - 3 |
Nobleking Knights 13 |
King City
|
SCTA |
PW |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 |
2 - 2 |
Niagara North Stars2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 32 |
2 - 4 |
Thornton Tigers 24 |
Thornton
|
ND LL |
PW |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Lincoln Blades 12 |
2 - 3 |
Port Colborne Sailors 13 |
Vale (2)
|
ITOWN LL |
PW |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Paris Wolf Pack 22 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
ITOWN LL |
MID |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 20 |
0 - 3 |
Port Dover Pirates 23 |
Port Dover
|
LEO |
PW |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs3 |
3 - 9 |
Otonabee Wolves9 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
UCHL |
PW |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Brighton Braves 11 |
1 - 6 |
Grafton Gryphons 26 |
Haldimand
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA4 |
4 - 2 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Maj. AA2 |
McClelland
|
FCHL |
PW |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers 12 |
2 - 1 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black1 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers8 |
8 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Jim Archdekin
|
SCTA |
PW |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals5 |
5 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Terry Miller
|
UCHL |
PW |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs 12 |
2 - 1 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs 31 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
TCHL |
Peewee |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders Blue2 |
2 - 6 |
Mariposa Lightning Blue6 |
Oakwood
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3 |
3 - 5 |
South Bruce Blades5 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Central Perth LL1 |
1 - 5 |
South Bruce Blades5 |
Teeswater Arena
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs1 |
1 - 6 |
Mariposa Lightning6 |
Little Britain
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Orillia Terriers3 |
3 - 0 |
TNT Tornados0 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
Playdowns |
MATO |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks8 |
8 - 3 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles3 |
EGSC (West)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks3 |
3 - 5 |
Burford Coyotes5 |
Burford
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks 22 |
2 - 0 |
BCH Ice Dogs 20 |
Hensall Arena
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Wallace Sabres7 |
7 - 2 |
Drayton Defenders2 |
PMD Arena
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Hanover Falcons 24 |
4 - 2 |
Howick Hornets2 |
Howick Community Cen
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Hanover Falcons 11 |
1 - 9 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs9 |
Paisley Arena
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
0 - 5 |
Niagara Falls Flyers5 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Dundas Blues1 |
1 - 5 |
Woolwich Wildcats5 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons5 |
5 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars2 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Midland Centennials1 |
1 - 4 |
Oro Thunder4 |
Oro
|
Playdowns |
MPW |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
1 - 6 |
Burlington Eagles6 |
Appleby (1)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings2 |
2 - 9 |
Lambeth Lancers9 |
Lambeth
|
SHL |
BAN |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings2 |
2 - 5 |
East Lambton Eagles5 |
Alvinston
|
SHL |
PW |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars5 |
5 - 7 |
Ilderton Jets7 |
Ilderton
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers6 |
6 - 1 |
Wallaceburg Lakers1 |
Wallaceburg
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
0 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles Blue3 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
Alder (Red)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 12 |
2 - 9 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 29 |
Port Stanley
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
Seeded |
P |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 |
1 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red0 |
0 - 1 |
Twin Centre Hericanes1 |
St. Clements
|
MD |
P |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 4 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
London Bandits 174 |
4 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros 171 |
Oakridge
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Guelph Jr. Gryphons #21 |
1 - 2 |
Grand River Mustangs 22 |
Elora
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Feb 13 7:10P |
Feb 13 |
7:10 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks6 |
6 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red2 |
Tri-Township
|
SHL |
PW |
Feb 13 7:10P |
Feb 13 |
7:10 PM |
South Kent Lightning3 |
3 - 6 |
St. Marys Rock6 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Feb 13 7:10P |
Feb 13 |
7:10 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 20 |
0 - 1 |
Thorold Blackhawks 31 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Feb 13 7:15P |
Feb 13 |
7:15 PM |
Pelham Panthers2 |
2 - 2 |
Port Colborne Sailors2 |
Vale (1)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Feb 13 7:15P |
Feb 13 |
7:15 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders0 |
0 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Feb 13 7:15P |
Feb 13 |
7:15 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 20 |
0 - 4 |
Bradford Bulldogs 14 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Feb 13 7:15P |
Feb 13 |
7:15 PM |
Grimsby Kings 22 |
2 - 2 |
Grimsby Kings 12 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Feb 13 7:15P |
Feb 13 |
7:15 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs3 |
3 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Campus (2)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 13 7:15P |
Feb 13 |
7:15 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
IPSC (2)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Feb 13 7:15P |
Feb 13 |
7:15 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
4 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Susan Fennell (2)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 13 7:20P |
Feb 13 |
7:20 PM |
Barrie Colts 2 Blue0 |
0 - 3 |
Barrie Colts 1 White3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 13 7:20P |
Feb 13 |
7:20 PM |
Aurora Tigers4 |
4 - 3 |
Ajax Knights3 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Feb 13 7:20P |
Feb 13 |
7:20 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
2 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
WERC (2)
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Feb 13 7:20P |
Feb 13 |
7:20 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers6 |
6 - 3 |
Petrolia Oilers3 |
Greenwood
|
LEO |
ATO |
Feb 13 7:30P |
Feb 13 |
7:30 PM |
Tweed Hawks1 |
1 - 1 |
Ennismore Eagles #11 |
Ennismore
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Feb 13 7:30P |
Feb 13 |
7:30 PM |
Blind River Thunder3 |
3 - 7 |
Nickel City Northstars7 |
Garson
|
ETA |
Midget |
Feb 13 7:30P |
Feb 13 |
7:30 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders6 |
6 - 2 |
York-Simcoe Express2 |
St. Andrews College
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Feb 13 7:30P |
Feb 13 |
7:30 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 22 |
2 - 4 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 14 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Feb 13 7:30P |
Feb 13 |
7:30 PM |
TNT Tornados 20 |
0 - 8 |
TNT Tornados 18 |
Tottenham Rec
|
ITOWN LL |
PW |
Feb 13 7:30P |
Feb 13 |
7:30 PM |
Burford Coyotes3 |
3 - 0 |
Langton Leafs 20 |
Langton
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Feb 13 7:30P |
Feb 13 |
7:30 PM |
Midland Centennials7 |
7 - 1 |
Collingwood Blackhawks1 |
Central
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Feb 13 7:30P |
Feb 13 |
7:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 5 |
Clarington Toros5 |
Darlington
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Feb 13 7:30P |
Feb 13 |
7:30 PM |
TNT Tornados1 |
1 - 5 |
Aurora Tigers5 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Feb 13 7:30P |
Feb 13 |
7:30 PM |
Georgina Blaze2 |
2 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Centennial
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Feb 13 7:30P |
Feb 13 |
7:30 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 8 |
Port Perry Predators8 |
Scugog (1)
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Feb 13 7:30P |
Feb 13 |
7:30 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 1 |
Quinte West Hawks1 |
McMullen-Frankford
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Feb 13 7:30P |
Feb 13 |
7:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 8 |
Kingston Canadians8 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Feb 13 7:30P |
Feb 13 |
7:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks3 |
3 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Feb 13 7:30P |
Feb 13 |
7:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
MSC (D)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Feb 13 7:30P |
Feb 13 |
7:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets1 |
1 - 3 |
Dorchester Dragons3 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Feb 13 7:30P |
Feb 13 |
7:30 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags5 |
5 - 5 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars5 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Feb 13 7:30P |
Feb 13 |
7:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
4 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Playdowns |
MBAN |
Feb 13 7:30P |
Feb 13 |
7:30 PM |
Quinte West Hawks5 |
5 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
GM Centre (2)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 13 7:30P |
Feb 13 |
7:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
1 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
WERC (1)
|
Playdowns |
MPW |
Feb 13 7:30P |
Feb 13 |
7:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers2 |
2 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
IPSC (1)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 13 7:30P |
Feb 13 |
7:30 PM |
Creemore Valley Hawks0 |
0 - 8 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks8 |
Flesherton
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 13 7:30P |
Feb 13 |
7:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
1 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
McKinney (2)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 13 7:30P |
Feb 13 |
7:30 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 0 |
Barrie Colts0 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 13 7:30P |
Feb 13 |
7:30 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks6 |
6 - 5 |
Lincoln Blades5 |
Fleming
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Feb 13 7:30P |
Feb 13 |
7:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
4 - 5 |
Burlington Eagles5 |
Appleby (2)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Feb 13 7:30P |
Feb 13 |
7:30 PM |
Hanover Falcons0 |
0 - 4 |
West Grey Warriors 24 |
Normanby Arena
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Feb 13 7:40P |
Feb 13 |
7:40 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
0 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
Caledon East (2)
|
Playdowns |
MBAN |
Feb 13 7:40P |
Feb 13 |
7:40 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
0 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers1 |
River Oaks (B)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Feb 13 7:40P |
Feb 13 |
7:40 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs4 |
4 - 3 |
Minto Mad Dogs3 |
Harriston CC
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Feb 13 7:40P |
Feb 13 |
7:40 PM |
Oro Thunder3 |
3 - 4 |
Penetang Flames4 |
Penetang
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Feb 13 7:40P |
Feb 13 |
7:40 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks0 |
0 - 1 |
Midland Centennials1 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Feb 13 7:40P |
Feb 13 |
7:40 PM |
Grimsby Kings3 |
3 - 1 |
Welland Tigers1 |
Welland (Main)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Feb 13 7:40P |
Feb 13 |
7:40 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers3 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AE |
Feb 13 7:45P |
Feb 13 |
7:45 PM |
Georgina Blaze2 |
2 - 8 |
Richmond Hill Stars8 |
Tom Graham (East)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Feb 13 7:45P |
Feb 13 |
7:45 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
MMSP (D)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Feb 13 7:45P |
Feb 13 |
7:45 PM |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
2 - 3 |
Garden City Minor Falcons3 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Feb 13 7:45P |
Feb 13 |
7:45 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
2 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
Playdowns |
MBAN |
Feb 13 7:45P |
Feb 13 |
7:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
1 - 0 |
Northumberland Nighthawks0 |
Jack Burger
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Feb 13 7:45P |
Feb 13 |
7:45 PM |
Central Perth LL9 |
9 - 0 |
Listowel Cyclones0 |
Listowel Arena
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Feb 13 7:45P |
Feb 13 |
7:45 PM |
Lincoln Blades Minor2 |
2 - 3 |
Pelham Panthers Minor3 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 13 7:50P |
Feb 13 |
7:50 PM |
Aurora Tigers3 |
3 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Feb 13 7:55P |
Feb 13 |
7:55 PM |
Petrolia Oilers0 |
0 - 10 |
St. Marys Rock10 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Feb 13 8:00P |
Feb 13 |
8:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold4 |
4 - 2 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets2 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Feb 13 8:00P |
Feb 13 |
8:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones5 |
5 - 3 |
BCH Ice Dogs3 |
Hensall Arena
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Feb 13 8:00P |
Feb 13 |
8:00 PM |
Woolwich Wild0 |
0 - 4 |
Twin Centre Hericanes4 |
Wellesley
|
CHL |
MHL |
Feb 13 8:00P |
Feb 13 |
8:00 PM |
London Bandits B97 |
7 - 4 |
Oakridge Aeros D94 |
Oakridge
|
SHL |
ATO |
Feb 13 8:00P |
Feb 13 |
8:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers2 |
2 - 2 |
South Kent Lightning2 |
Blenheim
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Feb 13 8:00P |
Feb 13 |
8:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets5 |
5 - 1 |
South Kent Lightning1 |
Ridgetown
|
Seeded |
MM |
Feb 13 8:00P |
Feb 13 |
8:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
1 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Civic Centre
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Feb 13 8:00P |
Feb 13 |
8:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 6 |
London Jr Knights6 |
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Feb 13 8:00P |
Feb 13 |
8:00 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
2 - 5 |
Huron-Perth Lakers5 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
Seeded |
P |
Feb 13 8:00P |
Feb 13 |
8:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs0 |
0 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
McIntosh
|
Seeded |
MM |
Feb 13 8:00P |
Feb 13 |
8:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors5 |
5 - 1 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
MD |
ECMB |
Feb 13 8:00P |
Feb 13 |
8:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs1 |
1 - 4 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Feb 13 8:00P |
Feb 13 |
8:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #36 |
6 - 2 |
Grand River Mustangs 12 |
Elora
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 13 8:00P |
Feb 13 |
8:00 PM |
Ajax Knights1 |
1 - 3 |
Fort Erie Meteors3 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Feb 13 8:00P |
Feb 13 |
8:00 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs3 |
3 - 5 |
Goderich Sailors5 |
Goderich MRC
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Feb 13 8:00P |
Feb 13 |
8:00 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors2 |
2 - 6 |
Caledon Hawks6 |
Caledon East (1)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Feb 13 8:00P |
Feb 13 |
8:00 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burgundy4 |
4 - 1 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Black1 |
Blyth
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 13 8:00P |
Feb 13 |
8:00 PM |
Lucan Irish2 |
2 - 1 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars1 |
North Middlesex
|
Playdowns |
MBAN |
Feb 13 8:00P |
Feb 13 |
8:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles4 |
Central
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Feb 13 8:00P |
Feb 13 |
8:00 PM |
Ayr Flames2 |
2 - 3 |
Waterford Wildcats3 |
Waterford
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Feb 13 8:00P |
Feb 13 |
8:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express4 |
4 - 1 |
Paris Wolf Pack1 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Feb 13 8:00P |
Feb 13 |
8:00 PM |
Barrie Colts 1 White6 |
6 - 1 |
Orillia Terriers1 |
Brian Orser
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Feb 13 8:00P |
Feb 13 |
8:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
1 - 1 |
Belleville Bulls1 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Feb 13 8:00P |
Feb 13 |
8:00 PM |
Essa Eagles1 |
1 - 3 |
Shelburne Wolves 13 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Feb 13 8:00P |
Feb 13 |
8:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers0 |
0 - 10 |
Oshawa Generals10 |
Campus (1)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Feb 13 8:00P |
Feb 13 |
8:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers 32 |
2 - 5 |
Welland Tigers 35 |
Welland (Youth)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Feb 13 8:00P |
Feb 13 |
8:00 PM |
Welland Tigers 11 |
1 - 4 |
West Lincoln Wrath4 |
Smithville
|
UCHL |
MID |
Feb 13 8:00P |
Feb 13 |
8:00 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs5 |
5 - 5 |
Grafton Gryphons 15 |
Haldimand
|
UCHL |
BAN |
Feb 13 8:00P |
Feb 13 |
8:00 PM |
Grafton Gryphons4 |
4 - 5 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs5 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
UCHL |
BAN |
Feb 13 8:00P |
Feb 13 |
8:00 PM |
Brighton Braves 11 |
1 - 5 |
Brighton Braves 25 |
Brighton
|
SR LL |
PW |
Feb 13 8:00P |
Feb 13 |
8:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 31 |
1 - 3 |
Nobleking Knights 13 |
King City
|
SR LL |
PW |
Feb 13 8:00P |
Feb 13 |
8:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 23 |
3 - 4 |
Thornton Tigers 34 |
Thornton
|
SCTA |
MID |
Feb 13 8:10P |
Feb 13 |
8:10 PM |
Oakville Rangers5 |
5 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Jim Archdekin
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Feb 13 8:10P |
Feb 13 |
8:10 PM |
Pelham Panthers 26 |
6 - 3 |
Port Colborne Sailors 13 |
Vale (2)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Feb 13 8:10P |
Feb 13 |
8:10 PM |
Lincoln Blades AE5 |
5 - 1 |
NOTL Wolves AE1 |
Meridian
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Feb 13 8:10P |
Feb 13 |
8:10 PM |
Langton Leafs5 |
5 - 2 |
Burford Coyotes2 |
Burford
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Feb 13 8:10P |
Feb 13 |
8:10 PM |
Lambeth Lancers3 |
3 - 6 |
Ilderton Jets6 |
Ilderton
|
Seeded |
MB |
Feb 13 8:15P |
Feb 13 |
8:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 3 |
London Jr Knights White3 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Feb 13 8:15P |
Feb 13 |
8:15 PM |
Hanover Falcons4 |
4 - 8 |
South Bruce Blades8 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Feb 13 8:15P |
Feb 13 |
8:15 PM |
Pickering Panthers2 |
2 - 1 |
Belleville Bulls1 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Feb 13 8:15P |
Feb 13 |
8:15 PM |
Cayuga Stars 53 |
3 - 0 |
Hagersville Hawks 80 |
Hagersville
|
LHL |
BAN AE |
Feb 13 8:15P |
Feb 13 |
8:15 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks5 |
5 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
ITOWN LL |
MID |
Feb 13 8:15P |
Feb 13 |
8:15 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks4 |
4 - 4 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 14 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
ITOWN LL |
BAN |
Feb 13 8:15P |
Feb 13 |
8:15 PM |
Waterford Wildcats3 |
3 - 1 |
Ingersoll Express 21 |
Ingersoll
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Feb 13 8:20P |
Feb 13 |
8:20 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals4 |
4 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Terry Miller
|
SHL |
MID |
Feb 13 8:20P |
Feb 13 |
8:20 PM |
Belmont Rangers4 |
4 - 1 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors1 |
Port Stanley
|
SHL |
MID |
Feb 13 8:20P |
Feb 13 |
8:20 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars3 |
3 - 0 |
St. Marys Rock0 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Feb 13 8:20P |
Feb 13 |
8:20 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks2 |
2 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles4 |
Appleby (1)
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Feb 13 8:25P |
Feb 13 |
8:25 PM |
Orangeville Flyers5 |
5 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Susan Fennell (2)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 13 8:30P |
Feb 13 |
8:30 PM |
Shelburne Wolves0 |
0 - 17 |
Mariposa Lightning17 |
Little Britain
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Feb 13 8:30P |
Feb 13 |
8:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers2 |
2 - 4 |
Innisfil Winterhawks4 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Feb 13 8:30P |
Feb 13 |
8:30 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 2 |
Garden City Minor Falcons2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
SHL |
MID |
Feb 13 8:30P |
Feb 13 |
8:30 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars8 |
8 - 1 |
East Lambton Eagles1 |
Alvinston
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Feb 13 8:30P |
Feb 13 |
8:30 PM |
Central Perth Rep4 |
4 - 5 |
Zurich Thunder5 |
Zurich
|
Seeded |
B |
Feb 13 8:30P |
Feb 13 |
8:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
3 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Galt Arena
|
NDMHL |
MID |
Feb 13 8:30P |
Feb 13 |
8:30 PM |
Nickel City Sons Minor Midget2 |
2 - 1 |
Copper Cliff Redmen1 |
McClelland
|
ITOWN LL |
BAN |
Feb 13 8:30P |
Feb 13 |
8:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 16 |
6 - 1 |
Langton Leafs 21 |
Langton
|
SR LL |
MID |
Feb 13 8:30P |
Feb 13 |
8:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars 21 |
1 - 3 |
Bradford Bulldogs 13 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Feb 13 8:30P |
Feb 13 |
8:30 PM |
Thornton Tigers 24 |
4 - 3 |
TNT Tornados 13 |
Tottenham Rec
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Feb 13 8:30P |
Feb 13 |
8:30 PM |
Acton 88 Blue4 |
4 - 0 |
Centre Wellington 82 Blue0 |
Fergus (A)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Feb 13 8:30P |
Feb 13 |
8:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 4 |
Ajax Knights4 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Feb 13 8:40P |
Feb 13 |
8:40 PM |
Garden City Falcons Minor4 |
4 - 3 |
Port Colborne Sailors3 |
Vale (1)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Feb 13 8:45P |
Feb 13 |
8:45 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers4 |
4 - 0 |
Nobleking Knights0 |
Nobleton Rec
|
YSMHL |
BAN AE |
Feb 13 8:45P |
Feb 13 |
8:45 PM |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
4 - 1 |
Innisfil Winterhawks1 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Feb 13 8:45P |
Feb 13 |
8:45 PM |
Burlington Eagles2 |
2 - 6 |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
WERC (1)
|
NDMHL |
MID |
Feb 13 8:45P |
Feb 13 |
8:45 PM |
Blind River Thunder2 |
2 - 4 |
Sudbury Wolves Midget4 |
Countryside (2)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Feb 13 8:45P |
Feb 13 |
8:45 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks 15 |
5 - 3 |
Walkerton Capitals 13 |
Walkerton
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Feb 13 8:45P |
Feb 13 |
8:45 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2 |
2 - 8 |
Ripley Wolves8 |
Ripley
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 13 8:45P |
Feb 13 |
8:45 PM |
Grimsby Kings AE0 |
0 - 3 |
Brampton 45s -13 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 13 8:45P |
Feb 13 |
8:45 PM |
Creemore Valley Hawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks1 |
Flesherton
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Feb 13 8:45P |
Feb 13 |
8:45 PM |
Barrie Colts 21 |
1 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
IPSC (2)
|
Playdowns |
MBAN |
Feb 13 8:50P |
Feb 13 |
8:50 PM |
Orillia Terriers3 |
3 - 6 |
Barrie Colts6 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
FCHL |
MID |
Feb 13 8:50P |
Feb 13 |
8:50 PM |
South Kent Lightning5 |
5 - 11 |
Petrolia Oilers11 |
Greenwood
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 13 8:55P |
Feb 13 |
8:55 PM |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
0 - 6 |
Caledon Hawks6 |
Caledon East (2)
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Feb 13 9:00P |
Feb 13 |
9:00 PM |
Ajax Knights4 |
4 - 5 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers5 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 13 9:00P |
Feb 13 |
9:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold3 |
3 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers 14 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
Playdowns |
JUV |
Feb 13 9:00P |
Feb 13 |
9:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
4 - 0 |
Hespeler Shamrocks0 |
Hespeler (2)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 13 9:00P |
Feb 13 |
9:00 PM |
Ajax Knights0 |
0 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
McKinney (2)
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Feb 13 9:00P |
Feb 13 |
9:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
IPSC (3)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Feb 13 9:00P |
Feb 13 |
9:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights2 |
2 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Angus Glen (1 - West)
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Feb 13 9:00P |
Feb 13 |
9:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Centennial
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 13 9:00P |
Feb 13 |
9:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers2 |
2 - 4 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars4 |
Tri-Township
|
CHL |
MHL |
Feb 13 9:00P |
Feb 13 |
9:00 PM |
North London Nationals D91 |
1 - 8 |
Oakridge Aeros B98 |
Oakridge
|
SHL |
MD/AE |
Feb 13 9:00P |
Feb 13 |
9:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock2 |
2 - 1 |
Dorchester Dragons1 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Feb 13 9:00P |
Feb 13 |
9:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
UCHL |
MID |
Feb 13 9:00P |
Feb 13 |
9:00 PM |
Brighton Braves4 |
4 - 3 |
Grafton Gryphons 23 |
Haldimand
|
TCHL |
Midget |
Feb 13 9:00P |
Feb 13 |
9:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders Blue4 |
4 - 2 |
Millbrook Stars 12 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
ITOWN LL |
MID |
Feb 13 9:00P |
Feb 13 |
9:00 PM |
Port Dover Pirates 10 |
0 - 8 |
Waterford Wildcats 18 |
Waterford
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Feb 13 9:00P |
Feb 13 |
9:00 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats7 |
7 - 1 |
Lincoln Blades1 |
Fleming
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Feb 13 9:00P |
Feb 13 |
9:00 PM |
Acton 89 Red8 |
8 - 1 |
Centre Wellington 84 Red1 |
Fergus (B)
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Feb 13 9:00P |
Feb 13 |
9:00 PM |
Lambton Attack C - 42043 |
3 - 1 |
St. Thomas Panthers C - 68081 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Feb 13 9:05P |
Feb 13 |
9:05 PM |
Aylmer Flames0 |
0 - 3 |
Twin Centre Stars3 |
Wellesley
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Feb 13 9:10P |
Feb 13 |
9:10 PM |
Essa Eagles4 |
4 - 5 |
Shelburne Wolves 15 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 13 9:10P |
Feb 13 |
9:10 PM |
Georgina Blaze AE4 |
4 - 2 |
Ajax Knights AE White2 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Feb 13 9:15P |
Feb 13 |
9:15 PM |
Belleville Bulls6 |
6 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Darlington
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Feb 13 9:15P |
Feb 13 |
9:15 PM |
Wingham Ironmen4 |
4 - 2 |
Listowel Cyclones2 |
Listowel Arena
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Feb 13 9:15P |
Feb 13 |
9:15 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
2 - 1 |
Aurora Tigers1 |
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
|
ND LL |
MID |
Feb 13 9:15P |
Feb 13 |
9:15 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath 22 |
2 - 6 |
West Lincoln Wrath 16 |
Smithville
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Feb 13 9:15P |
Feb 13 |
9:15 PM |
Welland Tigers 43 |
3 - 2 |
Welland Tigers 22 |
Welland (Youth)
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Feb 13 9:15P |
Feb 13 |
9:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Rickard (A)
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Feb 13 9:15P |
Feb 13 |
9:15 PM |
Ajax Knights3 |
3 - 1 |
Port Perry Predators1 |
Scugog (1)
|
ITOWN LL |
MID |
Feb 13 9:15P |
Feb 13 |
9:15 PM |
Burford Coyotes2 |
2 - 1 |
Ingersoll Express1 |
Ingersoll
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 13 9:20P |
Feb 13 |
9:20 PM |
Goderich Sailors5 |
5 - 3 |
Ilderton Jets3 |
Ilderton
|
LM LL |
MID |
Feb 13 9:30P |
Feb 13 |
9:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets Blue0 |
0 - 5 |
Dorchester Dragons 25 |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Feb 13 9:30P |
Feb 13 |
9:30 PM |
Lincoln Blades1 |
1 - 3 |
Grimsby Kings 13 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Feb 13 9:30P |
Feb 13 |
9:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 43 |
3 - 10 |
Ayr Flames10 |
NDCC
|
SR LL |
MID |
Feb 13 9:45P |
Feb 13 |
9:45 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars 31 |
1 - 4 |
Bradford Bulldogs 24 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|