CWAEH LL |
NOV |
Feb 12 7:30A |
Feb 12 |
7:30 AM |
Centre Wellington 14 Green2 |
2 - 2 |
Centre Wellington 11 Orange2 |
Fergus (A)
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Feb 12 7:45A |
Feb 12 |
7:45 AM |
Waterloo Ravens #12 |
2 - 1 |
Waterloo Ravens #31 |
AMC (West)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Feb 12 8:00A |
Feb 12 |
8:00 AM |
Buffalo Regals2 |
2 - 4 |
Niagara North Stars4 |
Gateway (1)
|
LEO |
TYK |
Feb 12 8:00A |
Feb 12 |
8:00 AM |
Otonabee Wolves2 |
2 - 4 |
Havelock Hawks Orange4 |
Havelock
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Feb 12 8:30A |
Feb 12 |
8:30 AM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles3 |
Gateway (2)
|
CWAEH LL |
PW |
Feb 12 8:30A |
Feb 12 |
8:30 AM |
Centre Wellington 41 Red0 |
0 - 5 |
Centre Wellington 45 Green5 |
Fergus (A)
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Feb 12 8:45A |
Feb 12 |
8:45 AM |
Cambridge Roadrunners0 |
0 - 4 |
Waterloo Ravens #34 |
AMC (West)
|
TCHL |
Peewee |
Feb 12 8:45A |
Feb 12 |
8:45 AM |
Millbrook Stars 11 |
1 - 7 |
Lindsay Muskies Teal7 |
Lindsay Rec (2)
|
MPSLL |
NOV |
Feb 12 9:00A |
Feb 12 |
9:00 AM |
South Muskoka Middaugh Masonry1 |
1 - 4 |
South Muskoka Wes Finch & Sons4 |
Gravenhurst
|
LEO |
TYK |
Feb 12 9:00A |
Feb 12 |
9:00 AM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies3 |
3 - 3 |
Havelock Hawks Blue3 |
Havelock
|
ICHL |
NOV |
Feb 12 9:00A |
Feb 12 |
9:00 AM |
Gananoque Islanders Black3 |
3 - 2 |
Frontenac Flyers 22 |
Frontenac
|
SR LL |
TYK |
Feb 12 9:00A |
Feb 12 |
9:00 AM |
Thornton Tigers11 |
11 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Kings3 |
Bond Lake
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Feb 12 9:00A |
Feb 12 |
9:00 AM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red1 |
1 - 0 |
Ayr Rockets #20 |
NDCC
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Feb 12 9:00A |
Feb 12 |
9:00 AM |
Lambton Attack HL - 42101 |
1 - 1 |
Ilderton Jets HL - 72501 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Feb 12 9:15A |
Feb 12 |
9:15 AM |
Guelph LL Jr. Gryphons #14 |
4 - 1 |
Cambridge Roadrunners White1 |
Sports Park (3)
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Feb 12 9:30A |
Feb 12 |
9:30 AM |
Minto Mad Dogs1 |
1 - 4 |
Lucknow Sepoys4 |
Lucknow Arena
|
WL |
NOV |
Feb 12 9:30A |
Feb 12 |
9:30 AM |
TCDMHA Rebels HL0 |
0 - 2 |
Walkerton Capitals HL2 |
Walkerton
|
CWAEH LL |
PW |
Feb 12 9:30A |
Feb 12 |
9:30 AM |
Centre Wellington 44 Light Blue1 |
1 - 7 |
Centre Wellington 43 Orange7 |
Fergus (A)
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Feb 12 9:30A |
Feb 12 |
9:30 AM |
Coldwater Wildcats2 |
2 - 2 |
Osprey Hawks2 |
Osprey
|
SR LL |
TYK |
Feb 12 9:30A |
Feb 12 |
9:30 AM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 211 |
11 - 4 |
Schomberg Red Wings4 |
Trisan Centre
|
TCHL |
Tyke |
Feb 12 9:30A |
Feb 12 |
9:30 AM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder3 |
3 - 1 |
Lindsay Muskies White1 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
ICHL |
PW |
Feb 12 10:00A |
Feb 12 |
10:00 AM |
Loyalist Jets3 |
3 - 4 |
Gananoque Islanders White4 |
Gananoque
|
MPSLL |
PW |
Feb 12 10:00A |
Feb 12 |
10:00 AM |
Parry Sound 1 Shamrocks13 |
13 - 1 |
South Muskoka Giant Tiger1 |
Bracebridge
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Feb 12 10:00A |
Feb 12 |
10:00 AM |
South Muskoka Cottage Ctry Dental4 |
4 - 5 |
South Muskoka HRC Insurance5 |
Gravenhurst
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Feb 12 10:00A |
Feb 12 |
10:00 AM |
Richmond Hill Kings 23 |
3 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars 41 |
Bond Lake
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Feb 12 10:00A |
Feb 12 |
10:00 AM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders3 |
3 - 4 |
Brampton 45s4 |
Gateway (1)
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Feb 12 10:00A |
Feb 12 |
10:00 AM |
Woolwich Wildcats 27 |
7 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks 21 |
Karl Homuth
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Feb 12 10:00A |
Feb 12 |
10:00 AM |
Ayr Flames 13 |
3 - 4 |
Ayr Flames 24 |
NDCC
|
ITOWN LL |
NOV |
Feb 12 10:00A |
Feb 12 |
10:00 AM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 25 |
5 - 2 |
Ingersoll Express 32 |
Ingersoll
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Feb 12 10:00A |
Feb 12 |
10:00 AM |
St. Thomas Panthers B/ C - 68000 |
0 - 2 |
Ilderton Jets C - 72572 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Feb 12 10:00A |
Feb 12 |
10:00 AM |
Sarnia Lady Sting C - 33596 |
6 - 2 |
B.A.D. Blazers HL - 51492 |
Belmont
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Feb 12 10:15A |
Feb 12 |
10:15 AM |
Cambridge Roadrunners White1 |
1 - 6 |
Cambridge Roadrunners Grey6 |
Sports Park (3)
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Feb 12 10:30A |
Feb 12 |
10:30 AM |
Wallace Sabres1 |
1 - 2 |
Ripley Wolves2 |
Ripley
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Feb 12 10:30A |
Feb 12 |
10:30 AM |
BCH Ice Dogs4 |
4 - 2 |
Kincardine Kinucks2 |
Davidson Centre
|
GBT LL |
T |
Feb 12 10:30A |
Feb 12 |
10:30 AM |
Midland Centennials 10 |
0 - 1 |
Oro Thunder 31 |
Oro
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 12 10:30A |
Feb 12 |
10:30 AM |
Riverside Rangers6 |
6 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Feb 12 10:30A |
Feb 12 |
10:30 AM |
NOTL Wolves 26 |
6 - 3 |
Welland Tigers 13 |
Welland (Youth)
|
ITOWN LL |
NOV |
Feb 12 10:30A |
Feb 12 |
10:30 AM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 13 |
3 - 5 |
Norwich Knighthawks 15 |
Norwich
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Feb 12 10:30A |
Feb 12 |
10:30 AM |
Southern Tier Admirals2 |
2 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
Gateway (2)
|
FCHL |
NoC |
Feb 12 10:30A |
Feb 12 |
10:30 AM |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon3 |
3 - 1 |
Southwest Bullets Blue1 |
Glencoe
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Feb 12 10:30A |
Feb 12 |
10:30 AM |
West Nipissing Sting3 |
3 - 6 |
North Bay Trappers Min. AA6 |
Pete Palangio (1)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Feb 12 10:45A |
Feb 12 |
10:45 AM |
Lucan Irish6 |
6 - 3 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors3 |
Port Stanley
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Feb 12 11:00A |
Feb 12 |
11:00 AM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue3 |
3 - 4 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red4 |
Tri-Township
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Feb 12 11:00A |
Feb 12 |
11:00 AM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 4 |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
Acton (Main)
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Feb 12 11:00A |
Feb 12 |
11:00 AM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue0 |
0 - 0 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red0 |
Activa (PJD)
|
MD |
ECMA |
Feb 12 11:00A |
Feb 12 |
11:00 AM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red3 |
3 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies White3 |
Parkdale
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Feb 12 11:00A |
Feb 12 |
11:00 AM |
Sun County Panthers3 |
3 - 3 |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Feb 12 11:00A |
Feb 12 |
11:00 AM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers6 |
6 - 2 |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
Allman
|
Seeded |
P |
Feb 12 11:00A |
Feb 12 |
11:00 AM |
London Jr Knights Green5 |
5 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red0 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
LEO |
ATO |
Feb 12 11:00A |
Feb 12 |
11:00 AM |
Otonabee Wolves4 |
4 - 5 |
Havelock Hawks Orange5 |
Havelock
|
SR LL |
PW |
Feb 12 11:00A |
Feb 12 |
11:00 AM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 4 |
4 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Kings 20 |
Bond Lake
|
GR LL |
PW |
Feb 12 11:00A |
Feb 12 |
11:00 AM |
Plattsville Rage5 |
5 - 8 |
Hespeler Shamrocks 28 |
Karl Homuth
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Feb 12 11:00A |
Feb 12 |
11:00 AM |
Twin Centre Stars 21 |
1 - 1 |
Ayr Flames 31 |
NDCC
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Feb 12 11:15A |
Feb 12 |
11:15 AM |
Ayr Rockets4 |
4 - 0 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers White0 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Feb 12 11:30A |
Feb 12 |
11:30 AM |
LaSalle Sabres Gold2 |
2 - 1 |
Kent Cobras1 |
Thames Campus
|
WL |
NOV |
Feb 12 11:30A |
Feb 12 |
11:30 AM |
Walkerton Capitals C6 |
6 - 0 |
Saugeen Shores Storm C0 |
Southampton
|
ITOWN LL |
ATO |
Feb 12 11:30A |
Feb 12 |
11:30 AM |
Simcoe Warriors 12 |
2 - 1 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 11 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
ITOWN LL |
ATO |
Feb 12 11:30A |
Feb 12 |
11:30 AM |
Waterford Wildcats 27 |
7 - 0 |
Norwich Knighthawks0 |
Norwich
|
LEO |
TYK |
Feb 12 11:30A |
Feb 12 |
11:30 AM |
Norwood Hornets1 |
1 - 1 |
Lakefield Chiefs1 |
Lakefield
|
ICHL |
MID |
Feb 12 11:30A |
Feb 12 |
11:30 AM |
Loyalist Jets 13 |
3 - 4 |
Deseronto Bulldogs4 |
Deseronto
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Feb 12 11:30A |
Feb 12 |
11:30 AM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. A1 |
1 - 17 |
Elliot Lake Wildcats17 |
Centennial (ELake)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Feb 12 11:40A |
Feb 12 |
11:40 AM |
Pelham Panthers 17 |
7 - 4 |
Welland Tigers 34 |
Welland (Youth)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 12 11:40A |
Feb 12 |
11:40 AM |
Kincardine Kinucks AE3 |
3 - 6 |
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks6 |
Eddie Bush
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Feb 12 11:40A |
Feb 12 |
11:40 AM |
Creemore Valley Hawks0 |
0 - 5 |
Oro Thunder 25 |
Oro
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Feb 12 11:50A |
Feb 12 |
11:50 AM |
LaSalle Sabres Blue2 |
2 - 2 |
Erie North Shore Storm2 |
Kingsville
|
TCMHL |
TYK4 |
Feb 12 12:00P |
Feb 12 |
12:00 PM |
Dundas Blues3 |
3 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
Acton (Main)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Feb 12 12:00P |
Feb 12 |
12:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack2 |
2 - 3 |
Dundas Blues3 |
Market
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 12 12:00P |
Feb 12 |
12:00 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1 |
1 - 0 |
Zurich Thunder0 |
Zurich
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Feb 12 12:00P |
Feb 12 |
12:00 PM |
Lucan Irish0 |
0 - 6 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold6 |
Tri-Township
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Feb 12 12:00P |
Feb 12 |
12:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm1 |
1 - 1 |
Mt. Forest Rams1 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Feb 12 12:00P |
Feb 12 |
12:00 PM |
Guelph LL Jr. Gryphons #22 |
2 - 4 |
Waterloo Ravens #34 |
Don McLaren
|
Seeded |
MA |
Feb 12 12:00P |
Feb 12 |
12:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
3 - 2 |
Sarnia Sting2 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Feb 12 12:00P |
Feb 12 |
12:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
2 - 0 |
Lambton Jr Sting0 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Feb 12 12:00P |
Feb 12 |
12:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Feb 12 12:00P |
Feb 12 |
12:00 PM |
Tweed Hawks2 |
2 - 5 |
Brighton Braves5 |
Brighton
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Feb 12 12:00P |
Feb 12 |
12:00 PM |
Oro AE Thunder6 |
6 - 0 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack AE0 |
Bayshore
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Feb 12 12:00P |
Feb 12 |
12:00 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 5 |
Markham Waxers 1 White5 |
Village
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Feb 12 12:00P |
Feb 12 |
12:00 PM |
Garden City Falcons7 |
7 - 4 |
Fort Erie Meteors4 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Feb 12 12:00P |
Feb 12 |
12:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres HL - 56151 |
1 - 2 |
West Oxford Inferno HL2 |
Ingersoll
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Feb 12 12:00P |
Feb 12 |
12:00 PM |
Uxbridge Stars4 |
4 - 4 |
Kingston Canadians4 |
Centre 70
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 12 12:00P |
Feb 12 |
12:00 PM |
Midland Centennials3 |
3 - 0 |
South Muskoka Bears0 |
Bracebridge
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 12 12:00P |
Feb 12 |
12:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals4 |
4 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue3 |
IPSC (5)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 12 12:00P |
Feb 12 |
12:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies0 |
0 - 14 |
Napanee Stars14 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 12 12:00P |
Feb 12 |
12:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
1 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
Sleeman
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 12 12:00P |
Feb 12 |
12:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers6 |
6 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
Playdowns |
MPW |
Feb 12 12:00P |
Feb 12 |
12:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm5 |
5 - 0 |
Garden City Falcons Minor0 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 12 12:00P |
Feb 12 |
12:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets4 |
4 - 1 |
Six Nations Blackhawks1 |
Six Nations Arena
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 12 12:00P |
Feb 12 |
12:00 PM |
Penetang Flames3 |
3 - 7 |
Kincardine Kinucks7 |
Davidson Centre
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 12 12:00P |
Feb 12 |
12:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
1 - 5 |
Grimsby Kings AE5 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Feb 12 12:00P |
Feb 12 |
12:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans1 |
1 - 2 |
Ayr Flames 22 |
NDCC
|
SR LL |
PW |
Feb 12 12:00P |
Feb 12 |
12:00 PM |
Beeton Stingers 22 |
2 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Kings 43 |
Bond Lake
|
ETA |
Novice |
Feb 12 12:00P |
Feb 12 |
12:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 |
3 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes3 |
Elvis Stojko
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Feb 12 12:00P |
Feb 12 |
12:00 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 5 |
Buffalo Regals5 |
Holiday (1)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Feb 12 12:00P |
Feb 12 |
12:00 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs5 |
5 - 1 |
Buffalo Regals1 |
Gateway (1)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Feb 12 12:00P |
Feb 12 |
12:00 PM |
Nickel City Bruins3 |
3 - 7 |
Blind River Thunder7 |
Blind River
|
ICHL |
PW |
Feb 12 12:00P |
Feb 12 |
12:00 PM |
Deseronto Bulldogs9 |
9 - 2 |
Stirling Blues 12 |
Stirling
|
ICHL |
ATO |
Feb 12 12:00P |
Feb 12 |
12:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers 21 |
1 - 1 |
Loyalist Jets 21 |
Henderson
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Feb 12 12:10P |
Feb 12 |
12:10 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 38 |
8 - 1 |
Dunnville Mudcats1 |
Dunnville
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Feb 12 12:15P |
Feb 12 |
12:15 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 2 |
2 - 5 |
Bradford Bulldogs 45 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Feb 12 12:15P |
Feb 12 |
12:15 PM |
Copper Cliff Min Redmen AA2 |
2 - 5 |
North Bay Trappers Maj AA5 |
Pete Palangio (2)
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 12 12:15P |
Feb 12 |
12:15 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 22 |
2 - 4 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 14 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Feb 12 12:15P |
Feb 12 |
12:15 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #22 |
2 - 2 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red2 |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
MD |
A |
Feb 12 12:15P |
Feb 12 |
12:15 PM |
Brantford 99ers0 |
0 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies Red2 |
Parkdale
|
WL |
NOV |
Feb 12 12:15P |
Feb 12 |
12:15 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks C4 |
4 - 1 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C1 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 12 12:30P |
Feb 12 |
12:30 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers 22 |
2 - 3 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 13 |
Southampton
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Feb 12 12:30P |
Feb 12 |
12:30 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 20 |
0 - 2 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers White2 |
Sportsworld (Gay Lea)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 12 12:30P |
Feb 12 |
12:30 PM |
Brock Township Wild3 |
3 - 1 |
Douro Dukes1 |
Warsaw
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 12 12:30P |
Feb 12 |
12:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes Maroon2 |
2 - 0 |
Northumberland Nighthawks0 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
Playdowns |
MPW |
Feb 12 12:30P |
Feb 12 |
12:30 PM |
Belle River Canadiens1 |
1 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers5 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 12 12:30P |
Feb 12 |
12:30 PM |
Clarington Toros6 |
6 - 2 |
Quinte West Hawks2 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Feb 12 12:30P |
Feb 12 |
12:30 PM |
Lambton Attack HL - 42150 |
0 - 3 |
Huron Heat C - 36513 |
Central Huron CC
|
LEO |
ATO |
Feb 12 12:30P |
Feb 12 |
12:30 PM |
Campbellford Colts6 |
6 - 5 |
Lakefield Chiefs 5 |
Lakefield
|
ITOWN LL |
ATO |
Feb 12 12:30P |
Feb 12 |
12:30 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 32 |
2 - 0 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 20 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
ITOWN LL |
NOV |
Feb 12 12:30P |
Feb 12 |
12:30 PM |
Waterford Wildcats0 |
0 - 4 |
Paris Wolf Pack 14 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Feb 12 12:30P |
Feb 12 |
12:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles7 |
7 - 4 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders4 |
Chesley
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Feb 12 12:30P |
Feb 12 |
12:30 PM |
Halton Hurricanes4 |
4 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers1 |
Gateway (2)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Feb 12 12:30P |
Feb 12 |
12:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 3 |
Quinte Red Devils3 |
Deseronto
|
MPSHL |
Tyke |
Feb 12 12:40P |
Feb 12 |
12:40 PM |
South Muskoka Bears6 |
6 - 0 |
Huntsville Otters0 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Feb 12 12:45P |
Feb 12 |
12:45 PM |
Port Perry Predators4 |
4 - 2 |
Pickering Panthers2 |
Don Beer (1)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Feb 12 12:45P |
Feb 12 |
12:45 PM |
Ajax Knights5 |
5 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Delpark Homes (3)
|
MD |
ECN |
Feb 12 12:45P |
Feb 12 |
12:45 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue1 |
1 - 0 |
Waterloo Wolves White0 |
AMC (West)
|
MD |
ECMB |
Feb 12 12:45P |
Feb 12 |
12:45 PM |
St. Catharines Hurricanes6 |
6 - 2 |
Stratford Warriors2 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
NDHL |
TYKE |
Feb 12 12:50P |
Feb 12 |
12:50 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
2 - 4 |
Welland Tigers4 |
Welland (Youth)
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Feb 12 1:00P |
Feb 12 |
1:00 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack MD0 |
0 - 7 |
Collingwood AE Blackhawks7 |
Eddie Bush
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Feb 12 1:00P |
Feb 12 |
1:00 PM |
Penetang Flames 23 |
3 - 5 |
Oro Thunder 15 |
Oro
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Feb 12 1:00P |
Feb 12 |
1:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Aurora Tigers1 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Feb 12 1:00P |
Feb 12 |
1:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes White2 |
2 - 4 |
Peterborough Petes Maroon4 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Feb 12 1:00P |
Feb 12 |
1:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue7 |
7 - 0 |
Ajax Knights Red0 |
Village
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 12 1:00P |
Feb 12 |
1:00 PM |
South Muskoka Bears AE2 |
2 - 7 |
Napanee Stars AE7 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Feb 12 1:00P |
Feb 12 |
1:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers3 |
3 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
Sleeman
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 12 1:00P |
Feb 12 |
1:00 PM |
South Muskoka Bears4 |
4 - 3 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks3 |
BOCC
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 12 1:00P |
Feb 12 |
1:00 PM |
Burford Coyotes1 |
1 - 2 |
Six Nations Blackhawks2 |
Six Nations Arena
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 12 1:00P |
Feb 12 |
1:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers AE2 |
2 - 3 |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
Kingsville
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Feb 12 1:00P |
Feb 12 |
1:00 PM |
Central Perth Royals3 |
3 - 5 |
Waterloo Ravens #15 |
Don McLaren
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Feb 12 1:00P |
Feb 12 |
1:00 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs0 |
0 - 4 |
Mt. Forest Rams4 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Feb 12 1:00P |
Feb 12 |
1:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves7 |
7 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Civic Centre
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Feb 12 1:00P |
Feb 12 |
1:00 PM |
London Jr Knights7 |
7 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
Galt Arena
|
Seeded |
P |
Feb 12 1:00P |
Feb 12 |
1:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs3 |
3 - 5 |
Cambridge Hawks5 |
Preston Aud
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 12 1:00P |
Feb 12 |
1:00 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars0 |
0 - 4 |
TCDMHA Rebels 24 |
Keady Arena
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Feb 12 1:00P |
Feb 12 |
1:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks Blue2 |
2 - 1 |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Feb 12 1:00P |
Feb 12 |
1:00 PM |
South Bruce Blades1 |
1 - 4 |
West Grey Warriors4 |
Normanby Arena
|
BHL |
ATO AE |
Feb 12 1:00P |
Feb 12 |
1:00 PM |
Kent Cobras2 |
2 - 2 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
Adie Knox
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Feb 12 1:00P |
Feb 12 |
1:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
1 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
John Tonelli
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Feb 12 1:00P |
Feb 12 |
1:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
2 - 0 |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Feb 12 1:00P |
Feb 12 |
1:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars White3 |
3 - 0 |
St. Marys Rock 10 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Feb 12 1:00P |
Feb 12 |
1:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 19 |
9 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Kings 33 |
Bond Lake
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Feb 12 1:00P |
Feb 12 |
1:00 PM |
Brampton 45s3 |
3 - 3 |
Halton Hurricanes3 |
CAA (Spectator)
|
ITOWN LL |
PW |
Feb 12 1:00P |
Feb 12 |
1:00 PM |
Burford Coyotes4 |
4 - 1 |
Langton Leafs 21 |
Langton
|
SR LL |
TYK |
Feb 12 1:00P |
Feb 12 |
1:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 19 |
9 - 1 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers1 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Feb 12 1:00P |
Feb 12 |
1:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 24 |
4 - 5 |
Nobleking Knights 15 |
Nobleton Rec
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Feb 12 1:00P |
Feb 12 |
1:00 PM |
Welland Tigers 23 |
3 - 7 |
Wainfleet Wild7 |
Wainfleet
|
UCHL |
Tyk |
Feb 12 1:00P |
Feb 12 |
1:00 PM |
Brighton Braves 13 |
3 - 3 |
Colborne Firehawks3 |
Keeler
|
NDMHL |
MID |
Feb 12 1:00P |
Feb 12 |
1:00 PM |
Nickel City Sons Minor Midget4 |
4 - 6 |
Elliot Lake Wildcats6 |
Centennial (ELake)
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Feb 12 1:10P |
Feb 12 |
1:10 PM |
Essa Eagles0 |
0 - 2 |
Wasaga Beach Stars2 |
Wasaga
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Feb 12 1:10P |
Feb 12 |
1:10 PM |
Lucan Irish C - 60532 |
2 - 2 |
Mooretown Lady Flags C - 19102 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Feb 12 1:10P |
Feb 12 |
1:10 PM |
NOTL Wolves AE6 |
6 - 0 |
Fort Erie Meteors AE0 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Feb 12 1:15P |
Feb 12 |
1:15 PM |
Oro AE Thunder3 |
3 - 5 |
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack5 |
Bayshore
|
NDHL |
TYKE |
Feb 12 1:15P |
Feb 12 |
1:15 PM |
Grimsby Kings1 |
1 - 4 |
Garden City Falcons4 |
GGCC (Rex Stimers)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Feb 12 1:15P |
Feb 12 |
1:15 PM |
Lincoln Blades 10 |
0 - 4 |
Dunnville Mudcats 14 |
Dunnville
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 12 1:15P |
Feb 12 |
1:15 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks2 |
2 - 3 |
South Muskoka Bears3 |
Bracebridge
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 12 1:15P |
Feb 12 |
1:15 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
1 - 5 |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
Acton (B)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 12 1:15P |
Feb 12 |
1:15 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Village
|
Playdowns |
MATO |
Feb 12 1:15P |
Feb 12 |
1:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 0 |
Whitby Wildcats0 |
IPSC (2)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Feb 12 1:15P |
Feb 12 |
1:15 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Black2 |
2 - 3 |
Aylmer Flames 23 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Feb 12 1:15P |
Feb 12 |
1:15 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 4 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack4 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
Seeded |
B |
Feb 12 1:15P |
Feb 12 |
1:15 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
3 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
Sportsworld (Prac)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Feb 12 1:15P |
Feb 12 |
1:15 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires1 |
1 - 4 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
MD |
WN |
Feb 12 1:15P |
Feb 12 |
1:15 PM |
West London Hawks 27 |
7 - 5 |
Sarnia Sting 25 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Feb 12 1:15P |
Feb 12 |
1:15 PM |
Clarington Toros5 |
5 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Feb 12 1:15P |
Feb 12 |
1:15 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves5 |
5 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
Rickard (A)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 12 1:20P |
Feb 12 |
1:20 PM |
Aurora Tigers5 |
5 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 12 1:30P |
Feb 12 |
1:30 PM |
Kent Cobras2 |
2 - 4 |
Garden City Minor Falcons4 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 12 1:30P |
Feb 12 |
1:30 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 1 |
Orillia Terriers1 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 12 1:30P |
Feb 12 |
1:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
0 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
MSC (D)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 12 1:30P |
Feb 12 |
1:30 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder3 |
3 - 5 |
Highland Storm5 |
A.J. LaRue
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 12 1:30P |
Feb 12 |
1:30 PM |
Bancroft Jets |
|
Campbellford Colts |
Campbellford
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 12 1:30P |
Feb 12 |
1:30 PM |
Millbrook Stars3 |
3 - 4 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies4 |
Marmora Arena
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Feb 12 1:30P |
Feb 12 |
1:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
South Courtice (B)
|
GBT LL |
T |
Feb 12 1:30P |
Feb 12 |
1:30 PM |
Osprey Hawks1 |
1 - 0 |
Essa Eagles Red0 |
Angus Rec
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Feb 12 1:30P |
Feb 12 |
1:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Bradford Bulldogs3 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Feb 12 1:30P |
Feb 12 |
1:30 PM |
Markham Waxers5 |
5 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Feb 12 1:30P |
Feb 12 |
1:30 PM |
Ayr Flames4 |
4 - 4 |
Simcoe Warriors4 |
Talbot
|
MD |
P |
Feb 12 1:30P |
Feb 12 |
1:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 |
2 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies Red1 |
Parkdale
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Feb 12 1:30P |
Feb 12 |
1:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
2 - 3 |
Windsor Jr Spitfires3 |
Central Park (North)
|
Pavilion |
M BAN |
Feb 12 1:30P |
Feb 12 |
1:30 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones5 |
5 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Feb 12 1:30P |
Feb 12 |
1:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
2 - 4 |
Lambton Jr Sting4 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Seeded |
A |
Feb 12 1:30P |
Feb 12 |
1:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
SHL |
PW |
Feb 12 1:30P |
Feb 12 |
1:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars4 |
4 - 6 |
Ilderton Jets6 |
Ilderton
|
SHL |
NOV |
Feb 12 1:30P |
Feb 12 |
1:30 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors8 |
8 - 4 |
Lambton Shores Predators4 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Feb 12 1:30P |
Feb 12 |
1:30 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts8 |
8 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes2 |
Elvis Stojko
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Feb 12 1:30P |
Feb 12 |
1:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles3 |
3 - 3 |
Halton Hurricanes3 |
Erin
|
SR LL |
IP |
Feb 12 1:30P |
Feb 12 |
1:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 13 |
3 - 2 |
Nobleking Knights 32 |
King City
|
ITOWN LL |
NOV |
Feb 12 1:30P |
Feb 12 |
1:30 PM |
Ingersoll Express 24 |
4 - 3 |
Paris Wolf Pack 23 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
NDMHL |
NOV |
Feb 12 1:30P |
Feb 12 |
1:30 PM |
Sudbury Lady Wolves Atom B5 |
5 - 3 |
Nickel City Stars3 |
Garson
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Feb 12 1:45P |
Feb 12 |
1:45 PM |
Aylmer Flames1 |
1 - 6 |
St. Marys Rock 26 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Feb 12 1:45P |
Feb 12 |
1:45 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red6 |
6 - 2 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 12 1:45P |
Feb 12 |
1:45 PM |
Loyalist Jets1 |
1 - 0 |
Tweed Hawks0 |
Tweed
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 12 2:00P |
Feb 12 |
2:00 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs 24 |
4 - 6 |
Drayton Defenders 1 Orange6 |
PMD Arena
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 12 2:00P |
Feb 12 |
2:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams5 |
5 - 4 |
South Bruce Blades4 |
Teeswater Arena
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 12 2:00P |
Feb 12 |
2:00 PM |
Bancroft Jets5 |
5 - 7 |
Walkerton Capitals7 |
Walkerton
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 12 2:00P |
Feb 12 |
2:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm1 |
1 - 1 |
Essex Ravens1 |
Essex (Libro)
|
Playdowns |
MBAN |
Feb 12 2:00P |
Feb 12 |
2:00 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 |
5 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
Caledon East (2)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 12 2:00P |
Feb 12 |
2:00 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings5 |
5 - 6 |
Langton Leafs6 |
Langton
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 12 2:00P |
Feb 12 |
2:00 PM |
Langton Leafs2 |
2 - 5 |
Cayuga Stars5 |
Cayuga
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 12 2:00P |
Feb 12 |
2:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks3 |
3 - 0 |
Six Nations Blackhawks0 |
Six Nations Arena
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Feb 12 2:00P |
Feb 12 |
2:00 PM |
Orillia Terriers2 |
2 - 5 |
Markham Waxers 2 Blue5 |
Milliken Mills
|
GBT LL |
T |
Feb 12 2:00P |
Feb 12 |
2:00 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning 10 |
0 - 1 |
Creemore Valley Hawks1 |
Creemore
|
GBT LL |
T |
Feb 12 2:00P |
Feb 12 |
2:00 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 31 |
1 - 0 |
Coldwater Wildcats 20 |
Coldwater
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Feb 12 2:00P |
Feb 12 |
2:00 PM |
Clarington Toros Blue9 |
9 - 4 |
Clarington Toros White4 |
Darlington
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Feb 12 2:00P |
Feb 12 |
2:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes White0 |
0 - 1 |
Uxbridge Stars1 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
GBT LL |
T |
Feb 12 2:00P |
Feb 12 |
2:00 PM |
Grand Valley Twisters 20 |
0 - 1 |
Shelburne Wolves 11 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
GBT LL |
T |
Feb 12 2:00P |
Feb 12 |
2:00 PM |
Oro Thunder 11 |
1 - 0 |
Penetang Flames #20 |
Penetang
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Feb 12 2:00P |
Feb 12 |
2:00 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 15 |
5 - 2 |
Georgian Shores Lightning2 |
Thornbury
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Feb 12 2:00P |
Feb 12 |
2:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers4 |
4 - 5 |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
AMC (West)
|
Seeded |
P |
Feb 12 2:00P |
Feb 12 |
2:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
3 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
MD |
ECMB |
Feb 12 2:00P |
Feb 12 |
2:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 |
2 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Civic Centre
|
MD |
MM |
Feb 12 2:00P |
Feb 12 |
2:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 |
4 - 7 |
Burlington Bulldogs7 |
Mainway (A)
|
MD |
WMA |
Feb 12 2:00P |
Feb 12 |
2:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros2 |
2 - 2 |
Stratford Warriors2 |
Allman
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Feb 12 2:00P |
Feb 12 |
2:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
St. Marys Rock 22 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Feb 12 2:00P |
Feb 12 |
2:00 PM |
West Lorne Comets0 |
0 - 6 |
Southwest Bullets6 |
Glencoe
|
WL |
MID |
Feb 12 2:00P |
Feb 12 |
2:00 PM |
Lucknow Midget HL0 |
0 - 1 |
Grey Highlands HL1 |
Markdale
|
SHL |
NOV |
Feb 12 2:00P |
Feb 12 |
2:00 PM |
South Kent Lightning3 |
3 - 6 |
East Lambton Eagles6 |
Watford
|
WL |
BAN |
Feb 12 2:00P |
Feb 12 |
2:00 PM |
South Bruce C3 |
3 - 1 |
Kincardine C1 |
Tiverton Arena
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Feb 12 2:00P |
Feb 12 |
2:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles0 |
0 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers3 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 12 2:00P |
Feb 12 |
2:00 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs Red8 |
8 - 0 |
TCDMHA Rebels 10 |
Keady Arena
|
TCMHL |
TYK5 |
Feb 12 2:00P |
Feb 12 |
2:00 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
0 - 0 |
Orangeville Flyers0 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
TCMHL |
TYK5 |
Feb 12 2:00P |
Feb 12 |
2:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles3 |
3 - 0 |
Milton Winterhawks0 |
John Tonelli
|
LM LL |
Tyke |
Feb 12 2:00P |
Feb 12 |
2:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red1 |
1 - 0 |
East Lambton Eagles White0 |
Alvinston
|
UCHL |
NOV |
Feb 12 2:00P |
Feb 12 |
2:00 PM |
Grafton Gryphons4 |
4 - 2 |
Colborne Firehawks2 |
Keeler
|
LEO |
BAN |
Feb 12 2:00P |
Feb 12 |
2:00 PM |
Apsley Flames2 |
2 - 1 |
Lakefield Chiefs 1 |
Lakefield
|
TCHL |
Initiation |
Feb 12 2:00P |
Feb 12 |
2:00 PM |
Brock Township Wild Green3 |
3 - 5 |
Manvers Mustangs5 |
Manvers
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Feb 12 2:00P |
Feb 12 |
2:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 23 |
3 - 4 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers4 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Feb 12 2:00P |
Feb 12 |
2:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 21 |
1 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs 31 |
Bob Fallis
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Feb 12 2:00P |
Feb 12 |
2:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers 29 |
9 - 3 |
Lincoln Blades 23 |
Fleming
|
SCTA |
MID |
Feb 12 2:00P |
Feb 12 |
2:00 PM |
Buffalo Regals1 |
1 - 6 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders6 |
Chesley
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Feb 12 2:00P |
Feb 12 |
2:00 PM |
Niagara North Stars0 |
0 - 5 |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders5 |
Gateway (1)
|
FCHL |
NoC |
Feb 12 2:00P |
Feb 12 |
2:00 PM |
West Lorne Comets1 |
1 - 5 |
Wallaceburg Lakers Red5 |
Walpole
|
ETA |
Atom |
Feb 12 2:00P |
Feb 12 |
2:00 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves2 |
2 - 6 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs6 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Feb 12 2:10P |
Feb 12 |
2:10 PM |
Dorchester Dragons1 |
1 - 3 |
South Huron Sabres3 |
South Huron
|
LM LL |
PW |
Feb 12 2:15P |
Feb 12 |
2:15 PM |
Lambeth Lancers 11 |
1 - 2 |
Aylmer Flames 22 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Feb 12 2:15P |
Feb 12 |
2:15 PM |
Wingham Ironmen3 |
3 - 2 |
Mt. Forest Rams2 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Feb 12 2:15P |
Feb 12 |
2:15 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers6 |
6 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Feb 12 2:15P |
Feb 12 |
2:15 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs4 |
4 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 12 2:15P |
Feb 12 |
2:15 PM |
Welland Tigers2 |
2 - 3 |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
Kingsville
|
NPLL |
PW |
Feb 12 2:15P |
Feb 12 |
2:15 PM |
Caledon Hawks3 |
3 - 4 |
Brampton Bulldogs4 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Feb 12 2:20P |
Feb 12 |
2:20 PM |
NOTL Wolves 22 |
2 - 1 |
Dunnville Mudcats 21 |
Dunnville
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Feb 12 2:20P |
Feb 12 |
2:20 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath 22 |
2 - 2 |
Wainfleet Wild 12 |
Wainfleet
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 12 2:20P |
Feb 12 |
2:20 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks AE2 |
2 - 6 |
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks6 |
Eddie Bush
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Feb 12 2:20P |
Feb 12 |
2:20 PM |
NOTL Wolves2 |
2 - 5 |
Fort Erie Meteors5 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Feb 12 2:20P |
Feb 12 |
2:20 PM |
Grand Valley Twisters 23 |
3 - 4 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 14 |
Wasaga
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Feb 12 2:25P |
Feb 12 |
2:25 PM |
Grand Valley Twisters4 |
4 - 3 |
Elmvale Coyotes3 |
Elmvale
|
FCHL |
PW |
Feb 12 2:25P |
Feb 12 |
2:25 PM |
West Lorne Comets Black1 |
1 - 6 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black6 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Feb 12 2:30P |
Feb 12 |
2:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles3 |
3 - 3 |
Southern Tier Admirals3 |
Gateway (2)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Feb 12 2:30P |
Feb 12 |
2:30 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs3 |
3 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Rickard (A)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Feb 12 2:30P |
Feb 12 |
2:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes4 |
4 - 1 |
North Central Predators1 |
MASK
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Feb 12 2:30P |
Feb 12 |
2:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes1 |
1 - 0 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders0 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Feb 12 2:30P |
Feb 12 |
2:30 PM |
St. George Generals 12 |
2 - 2 |
New Hamburg Huskies 42 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
SR LL |
TYK |
Feb 12 2:30P |
Feb 12 |
2:30 PM |
Beeton Stingers3 |
3 - 10 |
Nobleking Knights 310 |
King City
|
SR LL |
MID |
Feb 12 2:30P |
Feb 12 |
2:30 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 23 |
3 - 5 |
Nobleking Knights 25 |
Nobleton Rec
|
ITOWN LL |
ATO |
Feb 12 2:30P |
Feb 12 |
2:30 PM |
Waterford Wildcats 112 |
12 - 1 |
Paris Wolf Pack1 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
TCHL |
Initiation |
Feb 12 2:30P |
Feb 12 |
2:30 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes White10 |
10 - 4 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White4 |
Bobcaygeon
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Feb 12 2:30P |
Feb 12 |
2:30 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor8 |
8 - 3 |
Pelham Panthers AE3 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 12 2:30P |
Feb 12 |
2:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
2 - 4 |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Feb 12 2:30P |
Feb 12 |
2:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers 13 |
3 - 2 |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 12 2:30P |
Feb 12 |
2:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
3 - 1 |
Kent Cobras1 |
Thames Campus
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 12 2:30P |
Feb 12 |
2:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers5 |
5 - 0 |
LaSalle Sabres0 |
Vollmer (B)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 12 2:30P |
Feb 12 |
2:30 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks3 |
3 - 2 |
Gananoque Islanders2 |
Gananoque
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 12 2:30P |
Feb 12 |
2:30 PM |
Parry Sound Shamrocks6 |
6 - 4 |
Stirling Blues4 |
Stirling
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Feb 12 2:30P |
Feb 12 |
2:30 PM |
West Grey Warriors7 |
7 - 3 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars3 |
Wiarton Arena
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Feb 12 2:30P |
Feb 12 |
2:30 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 |
3 - 2 |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
Seeded |
A |
Feb 12 2:30P |
Feb 12 |
2:30 PM |
London Jr Knights Green3 |
3 - 6 |
Cambridge Hawks6 |
Preston Aud
|
WL |
ATO |
Feb 12 2:30P |
Feb 12 |
2:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores C0 |
0 - 0 |
West Grey C0 |
Normanby Arena
|
WL |
MID |
Feb 12 2:30P |
Feb 12 |
2:30 PM |
Kincardine C2 |
2 - 2 |
Owen Sound C2 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Feb 12 2:30P |
Feb 12 |
2:30 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings0 |
0 - 9 |
Lambton Shores Predators9 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Feb 12 2:30P |
Feb 12 |
2:30 PM |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
3 - 6 |
Kent Cobras6 |
Tilbury
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 12 2:30P |
Feb 12 |
2:30 PM |
Ripley Wolves3 |
3 - 2 |
BCH Ice Dogs 12 |
Hensall Arena
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 12 2:30P |
Feb 12 |
2:30 PM |
Mitchell Meteors1 |
1 - 3 |
Goderich Sailors 2 Hyundai3 |
Memorial
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Feb 12 2:30P |
Feb 12 |
2:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
3 - 3 |
Hespeler Shamrocks3 |
Hespeler (2)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Feb 12 2:35P |
Feb 12 |
2:35 PM |
Brampton 45s4 |
4 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
Sleeman
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 12 2:40P |
Feb 12 |
2:40 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers0 |
0 - 10 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags10 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Feb 12 2:40P |
Feb 12 |
2:40 PM |
Ingersoll Express7 |
7 - 3 |
Simcoe Warriors3 |
Talbot
|
SCTA |
PW |
Feb 12 2:40P |
Feb 12 |
2:40 PM |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
4 - 0 |
Halton Hurricanes0 |
CAA (Spectator)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Feb 12 2:45P |
Feb 12 |
2:45 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Village
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Feb 12 2:45P |
Feb 12 |
2:45 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA0 |
0 - 8 |
North Bay Trappers Min. AA8 |
Pete Palangio (2)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Feb 12 2:45P |
Feb 12 |
2:45 PM |
Simcoe Warriors2 |
2 - 2 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Feb 12 2:45P |
Feb 12 |
2:45 PM |
Huron Heat HL - 36703 |
3 - 1 |
St. Thomas Panthers HL -68201 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Feb 12 2:45P |
Feb 12 |
2:45 PM |
Pickering Panthers4 |
4 - 2 |
Clarington Toros2 |
South Courtice (B)
|
Playdowns |
MPW |
Feb 12 2:45P |
Feb 12 |
2:45 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion7 |
7 - 0 |
Belle River Canadiens Minor0 |
ATC (Shuren)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 12 2:45P |
Feb 12 |
2:45 PM |
Woodville Hurricanes6 |
6 - 5 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies5 |
Marmora Arena
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 12 2:45P |
Feb 12 |
2:45 PM |
Aurora Tigers5 |
5 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
Magna (Honda)
|
Playdowns |
MPW |
Feb 12 2:45P |
Feb 12 |
2:45 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
0 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
MSC (D)
|
Playdowns |
JUV |
Feb 12 2:45P |
Feb 12 |
2:45 PM |
Belle River Canadiens6 |
6 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
IPSC (4)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 12 2:50P |
Feb 12 |
2:50 PM |
Markham Waxers0 |
0 - 3 |
Orillia Terriers3 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Feb 12 3:00P |
Feb 12 |
3:00 PM |
Plattsville Rage1 |
1 - 1 |
Cayuga Stars1 |
Cayuga
|
GBT LL |
T |
Feb 12 3:00P |
Feb 12 |
3:00 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 21 |
1 - 0 |
Coldwater Wildcats 10 |
Coldwater
|
CWAEH LL |
ATO |
Feb 12 3:00P |
Feb 12 |
3:00 PM |
Centre Wellington 21 Teal1 |
1 - 3 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 27 Red3 |
Hillsburgh
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Feb 12 3:00P |
Feb 12 |
3:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 61 |
1 - 1 |
Stoney Creek Warriors 81 |
Valley Park
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Feb 12 3:00P |
Feb 12 |
3:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 2 |
Kingston Canadians2 |
Centre 70
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Feb 12 3:00P |
Feb 12 |
3:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 15 |
5 - 1 |
Caledonia Thunder 21 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 12 3:00P |
Feb 12 |
3:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets4 |
4 - 3 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils3 |
Erin
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 12 3:00P |
Feb 12 |
3:00 PM |
Barrie Colts4 |
4 - 3 |
TNT Tornados3 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Feb 12 3:00P |
Feb 12 |
3:00 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
1 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Central
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Feb 12 3:00P |
Feb 12 |
3:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights1 |
1 - 8 |
Richmond Hill Stars8 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 12 3:00P |
Feb 12 |
3:00 PM |
Dundalk Storm3 |
3 - 4 |
Muskoka Rock4 |
Port Carling
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 12 3:00P |
Feb 12 |
3:00 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks2 |
2 - 4 |
NOTL Wolves4 |
Meridian
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 12 3:00P |
Feb 12 |
3:00 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats AE1 |
1 - 3 |
South Bruce Blades AE3 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
Playdowns |
MATO |
Feb 12 3:00P |
Feb 12 |
3:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres6 |
6 - 9 |
Niagara Falls Flyers9 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 12 3:00P |
Feb 12 |
3:00 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes2 |
2 - 4 |
Clearview Cyclones4 |
Stayner
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 12 3:00P |
Feb 12 |
3:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars1 |
1 - 3 |
Petrolia Oilers3 |
Greenwood
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Feb 12 3:00P |
Feb 12 |
3:00 PM |
Ripley Wolves8 |
8 - 4 |
Zurich Thunder4 |
Zurich
|
LM LL |
Tyke |
Feb 12 3:00P |
Feb 12 |
3:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White1 |
1 - 0 |
East Lambton Eagles Black0 |
Alvinston
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Feb 12 3:00P |
Feb 12 |
3:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 14 |
4 - 2 |
Lambeth Lancers2 |
Lambeth
|
SHL |
PW |
Feb 12 3:00P |
Feb 12 |
3:00 PM |
Belmont Rangers11 |
11 - 6 |
West Lorne Comets6 |
West Lorne Arena
|
LM LL |
Tyke |
Feb 12 3:00P |
Feb 12 |
3:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars White1 |
1 - 0 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red0 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Feb 12 3:00P |
Feb 12 |
3:00 PM |
London Jr Knights Green2 |
2 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Feb 12 3:00P |
Feb 12 |
3:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 |
1 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
Seeded |
P |
Feb 12 3:00P |
Feb 12 |
3:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers5 |
5 - 2 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
Medway
|
Seeded |
B |
Feb 12 3:00P |
Feb 12 |
3:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs3 |
3 - 7 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White7 |
Argyle (A)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Feb 12 3:00P |
Feb 12 |
3:00 PM |
London Jr Knights7 |
7 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Galt Arena
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Feb 12 3:00P |
Feb 12 |
3:00 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires2 |
2 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Feb 12 3:00P |
Feb 12 |
3:00 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 24 |
4 - 5 |
Woodstock Wildcats5 |
Woodstock Civic
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Feb 12 3:00P |
Feb 12 |
3:00 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs3 |
3 - 2 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2 |
Blyth
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Feb 12 3:00P |
Feb 12 |
3:00 PM |
Wallace Sabres0 |
0 - 0 |
Wingham Ironmen0 |
Wingham
|
MD |
ECMA |
Feb 12 3:00P |
Feb 12 |
3:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves White8 |
8 - 1 |
St. Catharines Hurricanes 1 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
MD |
MM |
Feb 12 3:00P |
Feb 12 |
3:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers0 |
0 - 8 |
Hamilton Huskies White8 |
Parkdale
|
TCHL |
Initiation |
Feb 12 3:00P |
Feb 12 |
3:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies Black3 |
3 - 13 |
Kawartha Coyotes Red13 |
Emily/Omemee
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Feb 12 3:00P |
Feb 12 |
3:00 PM |
North Central Predators1 |
1 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes4 |
Elvis Stojko
|
NPLL |
MBAN |
Feb 12 3:00P |
Feb 12 |
3:00 PM |
Brampton Bulldogs5 |
5 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
NPLL |
ATO |
Feb 12 3:00P |
Feb 12 |
3:00 PM |
Brampton Bulldogs1 |
1 - 2 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue2 |
John Tonelli
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Feb 12 3:00P |
Feb 12 |
3:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 33 |
3 - 5 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 15 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Feb 12 3:10P |
Feb 12 |
3:10 PM |
Tavistock Titans 10 |
0 - 2 |
Beverly Bandits 22 |
Beverly
|
ND LL |
PW |
Feb 12 3:10P |
Feb 12 |
3:10 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath2 |
2 - 8 |
Lincoln Blades 18 |
Fleming
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Feb 12 3:10P |
Feb 12 |
3:10 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
2 - 5 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 25 |
EGSC (West)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Feb 12 3:10P |
Feb 12 |
3:10 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags7 |
7 - 2 |
Southwest Bullets2 |
Glencoe
|
TCMHL |
TYK1 |
Feb 12 3:10P |
Feb 12 |
3:10 PM |
Garden City Falcons2 |
2 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers3 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 12 3:10P |
Feb 12 |
3:10 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks5 |
5 - 1 |
Penetang Flames1 |
Penetang
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Feb 12 3:10P |
Feb 12 |
3:10 PM |
Oro Thunder4 |
4 - 1 |
Georgian Shores Lightning1 |
Thornbury
|
GBT LL |
T |
Feb 12 3:15P |
Feb 12 |
3:15 PM |
Dundalk Storm white1 |
1 - 0 |
Shelburne Wolves 20 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Feb 12 3:15P |
Feb 12 |
3:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White1 |
1 - 7 |
Uxbridge Stars7 |
Uxbridge (2)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Feb 12 3:15P |
Feb 12 |
3:15 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 210 |
10 - 2 |
Dunnville Mudcats 32 |
Dunnville
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Feb 12 3:15P |
Feb 12 |
3:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
3 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Milliken Mills
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 12 3:15P |
Feb 12 |
3:15 PM |
Ennismore Eagles2 |
2 - 5 |
Parry Sound Shamrocks5 |
BOCC
|
Playdowns |
MPW |
Feb 12 3:15P |
Feb 12 |
3:15 PM |
Barrie Colts1 |
1 - 4 |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 12 3:15P |
Feb 12 |
3:15 PM |
Delhi Rockets3 |
3 - 2 |
Six Nations Blackhawks2 |
Six Nations Arena
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 12 3:15P |
Feb 12 |
3:15 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers0 |
0 - 3 |
Essex Ravens3 |
Essex (Libro)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 12 3:15P |
Feb 12 |
3:15 PM |
Highland Storm8 |
8 - 1 |
Ennismore Eagles1 |
Ennismore
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Feb 12 3:15P |
Feb 12 |
3:15 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White6 |
6 - 6 |
Aylmer Flames 26 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
MD |
MP |
Feb 12 3:15P |
Feb 12 |
3:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White4 |
4 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Civic Centre
|
MD |
A |
Feb 12 3:15P |
Feb 12 |
3:15 PM |
St. Catharines Hurricanes7 |
7 - 1 |
Stratford Warriors1 |
Allman
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Feb 12 3:15P |
Feb 12 |
3:15 PM |
Buffalo Regals2 |
2 - 6 |
Halton Hurricanes6 |
Acton (B)
|
SHL |
ATO AE |
Feb 12 3:20P |
Feb 12 |
3:20 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets3 |
3 - 5 |
South Huron Sabres5 |
South Huron
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Feb 12 3:25P |
Feb 12 |
3:25 PM |
Markham Waxers 2 Blue3 |
3 - 6 |
Aurora Tigers6 |
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Feb 12 3:30P |
Feb 12 |
3:30 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks 24 |
4 - 3 |
Midland Centennials 13 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Feb 12 3:30P |
Feb 12 |
3:30 PM |
Clearview Cyclones 11 |
1 - 7 |
Elmvale Coyotes 17 |
Elmvale
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Feb 12 3:30P |
Feb 12 |
3:30 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars 12 |
2 - 2 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 22 |
Wasaga
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 12 3:30P |
Feb 12 |
3:30 PM |
Frontenac Flyers0 |
0 - 4 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs4 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 12 3:30P |
Feb 12 |
3:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks5 |
5 - 3 |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
Vollmer (A)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 12 3:30P |
Feb 12 |
3:30 PM |
Creemore Valley Hawks3 |
3 - 0 |
Essa Eagles0 |
Angus Rec
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 12 3:30P |
Feb 12 |
3:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers 12 |
2 - 3 |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
Fergus (A)
|
SHL |
MID |
Feb 12 3:30P |
Feb 12 |
3:30 PM |
East Lambton Eagles4 |
4 - 5 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars5 |
North Middlesex
|
SHL |
PW |
Feb 12 3:30P |
Feb 12 |
3:30 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags2 |
2 - 3 |
Lambton Shores Predators3 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Feb 12 3:30P |
Feb 12 |
3:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals2 |
2 - 2 |
Shallow Lake Lakers2 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Feb 12 3:30P |
Feb 12 |
3:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
1 - 3 |
Dundas Blues3 |
Market
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Feb 12 3:30P |
Feb 12 |
3:30 PM |
Wingham Ironmen7 |
7 - 0 |
Goderich Sailors0 |
Memorial
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 12 3:30P |
Feb 12 |
3:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 12 |
2 - 3 |
Kincardine Kinucks 23 |
Davidson Centre
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Feb 12 3:30P |
Feb 12 |
3:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 23 |
3 - 1 |
Kincardine Kinucks 21 |
Tiverton Arena
|
MD |
P |
Feb 12 3:30P |
Feb 12 |
3:30 PM |
West London Hawks2 |
2 - 2 |
North London Nationals2 |
Stronach (B)
|
MD |
A |
Feb 12 3:30P |
Feb 12 |
3:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White2 |
2 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves Black2 |
AMC (West)
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Feb 12 3:30P |
Feb 12 |
3:30 PM |
Wilmot Wolverines #10 |
0 - 1 |
Ayr Rockets #21 |
NDCC
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Feb 12 3:30P |
Feb 12 |
3:30 PM |
London Jr Knights2 |
2 - 2 |
Sun County Panthers2 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Feb 12 3:30P |
Feb 12 |
3:30 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting4 |
4 - 4 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones4 |
Blenheim
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Feb 12 3:30P |
Feb 12 |
3:30 PM |
Sun County Panthers3 |
3 - 3 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
Memorial
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Feb 12 3:30P |
Feb 12 |
3:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers3 |
3 - 3 |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
Goderich MRC
|
Seeded |
MA |
Feb 12 3:30P |
Feb 12 |
3:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
1 - 1 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
Seeded |
MA |
Feb 12 3:30P |
Feb 12 |
3:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs1 |
Mainway (A)
|
Seeded |
P |
Feb 12 3:30P |
Feb 12 |
3:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors2 |
2 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
Grand River
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Feb 12 3:30P |
Feb 12 |
3:30 PM |
Halton Hurricanes4 |
4 - 3 |
Niagara North Stars3 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Feb 12 3:30P |
Feb 12 |
3:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes0 |
0 - 2 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
Don Beer (2)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Feb 12 3:30P |
Feb 12 |
3:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles0 |
0 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
U of G (Gold)
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Feb 12 3:30P |
Feb 12 |
3:30 PM |
Nobleking Knights 11 |
1 - 3 |
Nobleking Knights 23 |
King City
|
ITOWN LL |
NOV |
Feb 12 3:30P |
Feb 12 |
3:30 PM |
Burford Coyotes 14 |
4 - 1 |
Delhi Rockets1 |
Delhi
|
ITOWN LL |
BAN |
Feb 12 3:30P |
Feb 12 |
3:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 21 |
1 - 1 |
Paris Wolf Pack 11 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
LEO |
NOV |
Feb 12 3:30P |
Feb 12 |
3:30 PM |
Havelock Hawks3 |
3 - 5 |
Apsley Flames5 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 12 3:35P |
Feb 12 |
3:35 PM |
Orangeville Flyers5 |
5 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Feb 12 3:40P |
Feb 12 |
3:40 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags1 |
1 - 4 |
Schomberg Red Wings4 |
Trisan Centre
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Feb 12 3:40P |
Feb 12 |
3:40 PM |
Penetang Flames 26 |
6 - 2 |
Collingwood Blackhawks 22 |
Eddie Bush
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Feb 12 3:40P |
Feb 12 |
3:40 PM |
Belle Tire Outlaws C - 22630 |
0 - 2 |
Mitchell Meteors C - 72602 |
Mitchell Arena
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Feb 12 3:40P |
Feb 12 |
3:40 PM |
South Muskoka Fitzmaurice Bros2 |
2 - 3 |
Huntsville McDonalds3 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Feb 12 3:40P |
Feb 12 |
3:40 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 23 |
3 - 7 |
Wainfleet Wild7 |
Wainfleet
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Feb 12 3:40P |
Feb 12 |
3:40 PM |
South Kent Lightning 24 |
4 - 6 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags White6 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Feb 12 3:45P |
Feb 12 |
3:45 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats3 |
3 - 3 |
Pelham Panthers 23 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 12 3:45P |
Feb 12 |
3:45 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires4 |
4 - 0 |
LaSalle Sabres0 |
Vollmer (B)
|
MD |
BAN |
Feb 12 3:45P |
Feb 12 |
3:45 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red1 |
1 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves Black4 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Feb 12 3:45P |
Feb 12 |
3:45 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 12 |
2 - 7 |
Walkerton Capitals7 |
Walkerton
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Feb 12 3:45P |
Feb 12 |
3:45 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 14 |
4 - 1 |
West Grey Warriors 11 |
Normanby Arena
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Feb 12 3:55P |
Feb 12 |
3:55 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers1 |
1 - 7 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags7 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Feb 12 4:00P |
Feb 12 |
4:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets White3 |
3 - 2 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red2 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
LM LL |
Tyke |
Feb 12 4:00P |
Feb 12 |
4:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black0 |
0 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red1 |
Thedford
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Feb 12 4:00P |
Feb 12 |
4:00 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Lambeth Lancers 22 |
Lambeth
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Feb 12 4:00P |
Feb 12 |
4:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors3 |
3 - 5 |
Lucan Irish Green5 |
Lucan
|
WL |
PW |
Feb 12 4:00P |
Feb 12 |
4:00 PM |
TCDMHA C0 |
0 - 9 |
Saugeen Shores C9 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 12 4:00P |
Feb 12 |
4:00 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs 14 |
4 - 3 |
Wingham Ironmen 2 Yellow3 |
Wingham
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Feb 12 4:00P |
Feb 12 |
4:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 10 |
0 - 6 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars6 |
Lions Head
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Feb 12 4:00P |
Feb 12 |
4:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers 14 |
Glen Abbey (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Feb 12 4:00P |
Feb 12 |
4:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers1 |
1 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Terry Miller
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Feb 12 4:00P |
Feb 12 |
4:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers 24 |
4 - 3 |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 |
Bayshore
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Feb 12 4:00P |
Feb 12 |
4:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres7 |
7 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
Hespeler (2)
|
MD |
ECN |
Feb 12 4:00P |
Feb 12 |
4:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Black0 |
0 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 |
The Aud (Kinsmen)
|
MD |
ECN |
Feb 12 4:00P |
Feb 12 |
4:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White3 |
3 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs Blue1 |
Aldershot
|
MD |
WN |
Feb 12 4:00P |
Feb 12 |
4:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors 17 |
7 - 0 |
Oakridge Aeros 10 |
Oakridge
|
Seeded |
MA |
Feb 12 4:00P |
Feb 12 |
4:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple1 |
1 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
Preston Aud
|
Seeded |
MB |
Feb 12 4:00P |
Feb 12 |
4:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
3 - 4 |
Hamilton Huskies4 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Feb 12 4:00P |
Feb 12 |
4:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4 |
4 - 3 |
Sarnia Sting3 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
Seeded |
MP |
Feb 12 4:00P |
Feb 12 |
4:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
1 - 2 |
Sarnia Sting2 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Feb 12 4:00P |
Feb 12 |
4:00 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
2 - 3 |
Lambton Jr Sting3 |
Sarnia PASA (Rink 1)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Feb 12 4:00P |
Feb 12 |
4:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
4 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Activa (PJD)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Feb 12 4:00P |
Feb 12 |
4:00 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs4 |
4 - 3 |
London Jr Knights3 |
Nichols (A)
|
Playdowns |
JUV |
Feb 12 4:00P |
Feb 12 |
4:00 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings8 |
8 - 3 |
Norwood Hornets3 |
Norwood Arena
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 12 4:00P |
Feb 12 |
4:00 PM |
Douro Dukes AE5 |
5 - 3 |
South Muskoka Bears AE3 |
Gravenhurst
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Feb 12 4:00P |
Feb 12 |
4:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors C - 72621 |
1 - 1 |
Kent County Fillies C - 81611 |
Ken Houston
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Feb 12 4:00P |
Feb 12 |
4:00 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 72 |
2 - 0 |
Caledonia Thunder 30 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
CWAEH LL |
NOV |
Feb 12 4:00P |
Feb 12 |
4:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 17 Blue7 |
7 - 0 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 16 Red0 |
Hillsburgh
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Feb 12 4:00P |
Feb 12 |
4:00 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 1 |
Belleville Bulls1 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Feb 12 4:00P |
Feb 12 |
4:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen3 |
3 - 5 |
Richmond Hill Stars5 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Feb 12 4:00P |
Feb 12 |
4:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack1 |
1 - 1 |
Cayuga Stars1 |
Cayuga
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Feb 12 4:00P |
Feb 12 |
4:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets5 |
5 - 3 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Feb 12 4:00P |
Feb 12 |
4:00 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks 10 |
0 - 9 |
Coldwater Wildcats9 |
Coldwater
|
ND LL |
PW |
Feb 12 4:00P |
Feb 12 |
4:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers 24 |
4 - 3 |
Port Colborne Sailors 23 |
Vale (2)
|
GR LL |
PW |
Feb 12 4:00P |
Feb 12 |
4:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 24 |
4 - 1 |
Embro Edge 11 |
Embro
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Feb 12 4:00P |
Feb 12 |
4:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 21 |
1 - 3 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 23 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
NPLL |
PW |
Feb 12 4:00P |
Feb 12 |
4:00 PM |
Brampton Bears0 |
0 - 4 |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
John Tonelli
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Feb 12 4:00P |
Feb 12 |
4:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 4 |
Clarington Toros4 |
Rickard (A)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Feb 12 4:00P |
Feb 12 |
4:00 PM |
Brampton 45s4 |
4 - 3 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs3 |
Gateway (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Feb 12 4:00P |
Feb 12 |
4:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes0 |
0 - 4 |
North Central Predators4 |
MASK
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Feb 12 4:00P |
Feb 12 |
4:00 PM |
York-Simcoe Express3 |
3 - 1 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
LEO |
IP |
Feb 12 4:00P |
Feb 12 |
4:00 PM |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies |
|
Warkworth Bulldogs |
Warkworth
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Feb 12 4:00P |
Feb 12 |
4:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA1 |
1 - 5 |
North Bay Trappers Maj AA5 |
Pete Palangio (1)
|
NDMHL |
NOV |
Feb 12 4:00P |
Feb 12 |
4:00 PM |
Blind River Thunder3 |
3 - 3 |
Nickel City Bears3 |
Chelmsford
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Feb 12 4:10P |
Feb 12 |
4:10 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 14 |
4 - 3 |
Beverly Bandits 23 |
Beverly
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Feb 12 4:10P |
Feb 12 |
4:10 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 18 |
8 - 0 |
Stoney Creek Warriors 100 |
Valley Park
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Feb 12 4:10P |
Feb 12 |
4:10 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks3 |
3 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers2 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Feb 12 4:15P |
Feb 12 |
4:15 PM |
Amherstburg Stars4 |
4 - 2 |
Belle River Canadiens 22 |
ATC (Shuren)
|
SHL |
PW |
Feb 12 4:15P |
Feb 12 |
4:15 PM |
Dorchester Dragons4 |
4 - 3 |
East Lambton Eagles3 |
Watford
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Feb 12 4:15P |
Feb 12 |
4:15 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs0 |
0 - 2 |
Huron-Perth Lakers2 |
Rotary Complex (Rink B)
|
Seeded |
A |
Feb 12 4:15P |
Feb 12 |
4:15 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs1 |
1 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
MD |
MP |
Feb 12 4:15P |
Feb 12 |
4:15 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White8 |
8 - 2 |
St. Catharines Hurricanes 2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
MD |
WN |
Feb 12 4:15P |
Feb 12 |
4:15 PM |
London Bandits Black 24 |
4 - 0 |
North London Nationals 20 |
Medway
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Feb 12 4:15P |
Feb 12 |
4:15 PM |
Pickering Panthers1 |
1 - 9 |
Clarington Toros9 |
South Courtice (B)
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Feb 12 4:15P |
Feb 12 |
4:15 PM |
Pickering Panthers1 |
1 - 7 |
Oshawa Generals7 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Feb 12 4:15P |
Feb 12 |
4:15 PM |
NOTL Wolves AE6 |
6 - 3 |
Niagara Falls Flyers AE3 |
Gale (3 - Meridian)
|
Playdowns |
MBAN |
Feb 12 4:15P |
Feb 12 |
4:15 PM |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
3 - 6 |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
Sleeman
|
Playdowns |
MATO |
Feb 12 4:15P |
Feb 12 |
4:15 PM |
Barrie Colts1 |
1 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Magna (Honda)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 12 4:15P |
Feb 12 |
4:15 PM |
Woodville Hurricanes0 |
0 - 7 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies7 |
Marmora Arena
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 12 4:15P |
Feb 12 |
4:15 PM |
Welland Tigers3 |
3 - 2 |
Riverside Rangers2 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Feb 12 4:15P |
Feb 12 |
4:15 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 5 |
Buffalo Regals5 |
Holiday (1)
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Feb 12 4:20P |
Feb 12 |
4:20 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black6 |
6 - 6 |
Southwest Bullets6 |
Glencoe
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 12 4:20P |
Feb 12 |
4:20 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars9 |
9 - 1 |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
Greenwood
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 12 4:20P |
Feb 12 |
4:20 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks1 |
1 - 2 |
Penetang Flames2 |
Penetang
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 12 4:30P |
Feb 12 |
4:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks0 |
0 - 8 |
Barrie Colts8 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Feb 12 4:30P |
Feb 12 |
4:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs5 |
5 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 12 4:30P |
Feb 12 |
4:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs2 |
2 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Milliken Mills
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 12 4:30P |
Feb 12 |
4:30 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers0 |
0 - 7 |
Norwich Knighthawks7 |
Norwich
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 12 4:30P |
Feb 12 |
4:30 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 |
2 - 0 |
Belle River Canadiens0 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 12 4:30P |
Feb 12 |
4:30 PM |
Welland Tigers AE1 |
1 - 3 |
Kent Cobras " A "3 |
Thames Campus
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 12 4:30P |
Feb 12 |
4:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets2 |
2 - 1 |
Dunnville Mudcats1 |
Dunnville
|
Playdowns |
JUV |
Feb 12 4:30P |
Feb 12 |
4:30 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
1 - 5 |
Woolwich Wildcats5 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 12 4:30P |
Feb 12 |
4:30 PM |
South Bruce Blades4 |
4 - 2 |
Clearview Cyclones2 |
Stayner
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 12 4:30P |
Feb 12 |
4:30 PM |
Huntsville Otters AE1 |
1 - 5 |
Tweed Hawks5 |
Tweed
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 12 4:30P |
Feb 12 |
4:30 PM |
Stirling Blues0 |
0 - 2 |
Prince Edward County Kings2 |
Lehigh Arena
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Feb 12 4:30P |
Feb 12 |
4:30 PM |
Howick Hornets4 |
4 - 0 |
Central Perth LL0 |
PERC
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Feb 12 4:30P |
Feb 12 |
4:30 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes 15 |
5 - 6 |
Oro Thunder 26 |
Oro
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Feb 12 4:30P |
Feb 12 |
4:30 PM |
Twin Centre Stars8 |
8 - 2 |
Six Nations Blackhawks2 |
Six Nations Arena
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Feb 12 4:30P |
Feb 12 |
4:30 PM |
St. George Generals6 |
6 - 2 |
Plattsville Rage2 |
Plattsville
|
MPSHL |
ATO |
Feb 12 4:30P |
Feb 12 |
4:30 PM |
Huntsville Otters AE4 |
4 - 8 |
Muskoka Rock8 |
Port Carling
|
HALD LL |
NOV |
Feb 12 4:30P |
Feb 12 |
4:30 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 70 |
0 - 1 |
Glanbrook Rangers 51 |
Glanbrook
|
MD |
ECN |
Feb 12 4:30P |
Feb 12 |
4:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Gold4 |
4 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks Black1 |
Galt Arena
|
MD |
P |
Feb 12 4:30P |
Feb 12 |
4:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves White2 |
2 - 4 |
Brantford 99ers4 |
Civic Centre
|
MD |
ECN |
Feb 12 4:30P |
Feb 12 |
4:30 PM |
Cambridge Hawks Red1 |
1 - 3 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White3 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Feb 12 4:30P |
Feb 12 |
4:30 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 0 |
Twin Centre Hericanes #20 |
Wellesley
|
Seeded |
MB |
Feb 12 4:30P |
Feb 12 |
4:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 |
3 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Feb 12 4:30P |
Feb 12 |
4:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
0 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
Seeded |
MP |
Feb 12 4:30P |
Feb 12 |
4:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors5 |
5 - 3 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
Stronach (B)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Feb 12 4:30P |
Feb 12 |
4:30 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
2 - 1 |
Stratford Warriors1 |
Dufferin
|
Seeded |
A |
Feb 12 4:30P |
Feb 12 |
4:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting2 |
2 - 4 |
Stratford Warriors4 |
Allman
|
SHL |
ATO |
Feb 12 4:30P |
Feb 12 |
4:30 PM |
Belmont Rangers1 |
1 - 4 |
South Huron Sabres4 |
South Huron
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Feb 12 4:30P |
Feb 12 |
4:30 PM |
East Lambton Eagles White4 |
4 - 1 |
Dorchester Dragons 21 |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
BHL |
NOV |
Feb 12 4:30P |
Feb 12 |
4:30 PM |
Amherstburg Stars2 |
2 - 2 |
Southpoint Capitals2 |
Nature Fresh RC (Unico)
|
TCMHL |
MMID HA |
Feb 12 4:30P |
Feb 12 |
4:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack1 |
1 - 10 |
Flamborough Sabres10 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Feb 12 4:30P |
Feb 12 |
4:30 PM |
Dundas Blues4 |
4 - 0 |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
Carlisle
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Feb 12 4:30P |
Feb 12 |
4:30 PM |
Wingham Ironmen4 |
4 - 3 |
Zurich Thunder3 |
Zurich
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 12 4:30P |
Feb 12 |
4:30 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 22 |
2 - 6 |
Shallow Lake Lakers 16 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Feb 12 4:30P |
Feb 12 |
4:30 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burgundy5 |
5 - 1 |
TCDMHA Rebels1 |
Chatsworth Arena
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Feb 12 4:30P |
Feb 12 |
4:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 1 |
Halton Hurricanes1 |
Gateway (2)
|
GR LL |
ATO |
Feb 12 4:30P |
Feb 12 |
4:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats 13 |
3 - 1 |
Ayr Flames 11 |
NDCC
|
ND LL |
PW |
Feb 12 4:30P |
Feb 12 |
4:30 PM |
Lincoln Blades 22 |
2 - 5 |
NOTL Wolves 15 |
Centennial (NOTL)
|
ITOWN LL |
ATO |
Feb 12 4:30P |
Feb 12 |
4:30 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 20 |
0 - 3 |
Delhi Rockets 13 |
Delhi
|
LEO |
PW |
Feb 12 4:30P |
Feb 12 |
4:30 PM |
Otonabee Wolves6 |
6 - 0 |
Havelock Hawks0 |
Havelock
|
MPSLL |
MID |
Feb 12 4:30P |
Feb 12 |
4:30 PM |
Almaguin Ice Devils2 |
2 - 5 |
South Muskoka Muskoka Kia5 |
Bracebridge
|
MPSLL |
NOV |
Feb 12 4:40P |
Feb 12 |
4:40 PM |
Huntsville Near North3 |
3 - 4 |
Huntsville HRC4 |
CSC (Jack Bionda)
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Feb 12 4:40P |
Feb 12 |
4:40 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks 14 |
4 - 2 |
Wasaga Beach Stars 32 |
Wasaga
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Feb 12 4:40P |
Feb 12 |
4:40 PM |
Burford Coyotes10 |
10 - 2 |
Paris Wolf Pack2 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Feb 12 4:45P |
Feb 12 |
4:45 PM |
Mitchell Meteors C - 72611 |
1 - 2 |
Tillsonburg Lightning C - 63772 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 12 4:45P |
Feb 12 |
4:45 PM |
Southwest Bullets3 |
3 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators1 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Feb 12 4:45P |
Feb 12 |
4:45 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
1 - 2 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB2 |
Erin
|
LM LL |
MID |
Feb 12 4:45P |
Feb 12 |
4:45 PM |
Ilderton Jets White4 |
4 - 3 |
Aylmer Flames3 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
WL |
PW |
Feb 12 4:45P |
Feb 12 |
4:45 PM |
Walkerton HL0 |
0 - 1 |
Mt. Forest Peewee Girls1 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
Seeded |
A |
Feb 12 4:45P |
Feb 12 |
4:45 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple3 |
3 - 2 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White2 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
Seeded |
B |
Feb 12 4:45P |
Feb 12 |
4:45 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4 |
4 - 3 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
MD |
A |
Feb 12 4:45P |
Feb 12 |
4:45 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 |
2 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves White1 |
AMC (West)
|
MPSLL |
BAN |
Feb 12 4:45P |
Feb 12 |
4:45 PM |
Almaguin Ice Devils0 |
0 - 5 |
Parry Sound 2 Shamrocks5 |
BOCC
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Feb 12 4:45P |
Feb 12 |
4:45 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals1 |
1 - 3 |
Halton Hurricanes3 |
Acton (B)
|
SCTA |
MATO |
Feb 12 4:45P |
Feb 12 |
4:45 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs6 |
6 - 3 |
Niagara North Stars3 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Feb 12 4:45P |
Feb 12 |
4:45 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals2 |
2 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles1 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
TYK3 |
Feb 12 4:50P |
Feb 12 |
4:50 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 0 |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
Elora
|
Playdowns |
JUV |
Feb 12 4:55P |
Feb 12 |
4:55 PM |
Ayr Flames3 |
3 - 4 |
Thorold Blackhawks4 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 12 4:55P |
Feb 12 |
4:55 PM |
Clarington Toros5 |
5 - 4 |
Ajax Knights4 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Feb 12 4:55P |
Feb 12 |
4:55 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings White3 |
3 - 8 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Orange8 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
FCHL |
PW |
Feb 12 5:00P |
Feb 12 |
5:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers 29 |
9 - 5 |
South Kent Lightning 25 |
Ridgetown
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Feb 12 5:00P |
Feb 12 |
5:00 PM |
West Lorne Comets4 |
4 - 5 |
Dresden Jr. Kings White5 |
Ken Houston
|
SCTA |
MID |
Feb 12 5:00P |
Feb 12 |
5:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles1 |
1 - 5 |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
U of G (Gold)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Feb 12 5:00P |
Feb 12 |
5:00 PM |
North Central Predators4 |
4 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Coyotes1 |
Elvis Stojko
|
ITOWN LL |
BAN |
Feb 12 5:00P |
Feb 12 |
5:00 PM |
Port Dover Pirates2 |
2 - 1 |
Waterford Wildcats1 |
Waterford
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Feb 12 5:00P |
Feb 12 |
5:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 29 |
9 - 1 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 1 |
Stroud-Innisfil
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Feb 12 5:00P |
Feb 12 |
5:00 PM |
Beeton Stingers0 |
0 - 0 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 30 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
TCHL |
Midget |
Feb 12 5:00P |
Feb 12 |
5:00 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red |
|
Ennismore Eagles |
Ennismore
|
NDMHL |
NOV |
Feb 12 5:00P |
Feb 12 |
5:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons10 |
10 - 0 |
Nickel City Devils0 |
Chelmsford
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 12 5:00P |
Feb 12 |
5:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express6 |
6 - 7 |
Simcoe Warriors7 |
Talbot
|
Playdowns |
JUV |
Feb 12 5:00P |
Feb 12 |
5:00 PM |
Embro Edge1 |
1 - 3 |
Wainfleet Wild3 |
Wainfleet
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 12 5:00P |
Feb 12 |
5:00 PM |
Lincoln Blades4 |
4 - 2 |
Port Colborne Sailors2 |
Vale (1)
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Feb 12 5:00P |
Feb 12 |
5:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm3 |
3 - 0 |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
Gale (1 - ES Fox)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 12 5:00P |
Feb 12 |
5:00 PM |
Tweed Hawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder3 |
Fenelon Falls
|
Playdowns |
JUV |
Feb 12 5:00P |
Feb 12 |
5:00 PM |
Seaforth Stars4 |
4 - 0 |
Goderich Sailors0 |
Goderich MRC
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Feb 12 5:00P |
Feb 12 |
5:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 62 |
2 - 4 |
Caledonia Thunder 24 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Feb 12 5:00P |
Feb 12 |
5:00 PM |
Uxbridge Stars2 |
2 - 2 |
Belleville Bulls2 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Feb 12 5:00P |
Feb 12 |
5:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals7 |
7 - 1 |
Pickering Panthers1 |
Pickering (Delaney)
|
GBT LL |
T |
Feb 12 5:00P |
Feb 12 |
5:00 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning 20 |
0 - 1 |
Honeywood Hurricanes 21 |
North Dufferin CC
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Feb 12 5:00P |
Feb 12 |
5:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 3 |
Stoney Creek Warriors3 |
Stoney Creek
|
TCMHL |
TYK4 |
Feb 12 5:00P |
Feb 12 |
5:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils2 |
2 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Terry Miller
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Feb 12 5:00P |
Feb 12 |
5:00 PM |
Amherstburg Stars2 |
2 - 4 |
Kent Cobras4 |
Tilbury
|
BHL |
NOV AE |
Feb 12 5:00P |
Feb 12 |
5:00 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires7 |
7 - 2 |
Essex Ravens2 |
Essex (Libro)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Feb 12 5:00P |
Feb 12 |
5:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets3 |
3 - 2 |
Dorchester Dragons2 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Feb 12 5:00P |
Feb 12 |
5:00 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks0 |
0 - 4 |
Lambton Shores Predators Red4 |
Thedford
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Feb 12 5:00P |
Feb 12 |
5:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars White3 |
3 - 1 |
Lambeth Lancers 11 |
Lambeth
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Feb 12 5:00P |
Feb 12 |
5:00 PM |
Belmont Rangers 25 |
5 - 2 |
Lucan Irish White2 |
Lucan
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Feb 12 5:00P |
Feb 12 |
5:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles Black2 |
2 - 2 |
Thamesford Attack2 |
Thamesford
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Feb 12 5:00P |
Feb 12 |
5:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold5 |
5 - 2 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red2 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
MD |
ECMB |
Feb 12 5:00P |
Feb 12 |
5:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 |
0 - 5 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue5 |
The Aud (Kinsmen)
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Feb 12 5:00P |
Feb 12 |
5:00 PM |
Woolwich Wild2 |
2 - 4 |
Stratford Aces4 |
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
|
CHL |
PHL |
Feb 12 5:00P |
Feb 12 |
5:00 PM |
West London Hawks A61 |
1 - 3 |
West London Hawks B63 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Feb 12 5:00P |
Feb 12 |
5:00 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones3 |
3 - 4 |
Sun County Panthers4 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
Pavilion |
M PW |
Feb 12 5:00P |
Feb 12 |
5:00 PM |
Sun County Panthers1 |
1 - 2 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
Blenheim
|
Seeded |
MA |
Feb 12 5:00P |
Feb 12 |
5:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
3 - 0 |
Brantford 99ers0 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Feb 12 5:10P |
Feb 12 |
5:10 PM |
Thamesford Attack3 |
3 - 2 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags2 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Feb 12 5:10P |
Feb 12 |
5:10 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning4 |
4 - 1 |
Coldwater Wildcats1 |
Coldwater
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Feb 12 5:10P |
Feb 12 |
5:10 PM |
Pelham Panthers 34 |
4 - 2 |
Port Colborne Sailors 22 |
Vale (2)
|
FCHL |
MID |
Feb 12 5:10P |
Feb 12 |
5:10 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags4 |
4 - 8 |
West Lorne Comets8 |
West Lorne Arena
|
NPLL |
ATO |
Feb 12 5:15P |
Feb 12 |
5:15 PM |
Brampton Bears1 |
1 - 4 |
Brampton Marlies4 |
Cassie Campbell (2)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Feb 12 5:15P |
Feb 12 |
5:15 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 4 |
4 - 3 |
Beeton Stingers3 |
Beeton
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Feb 12 5:15P |
Feb 12 |
5:15 PM |
Ayr Flames2 |
2 - 3 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Feb 12 5:15P |
Feb 12 |
5:15 PM |
B.A.D. Blazers C - 51504 |
4 - 1 |
Lambton Attack C - 42061 |
Alvinston
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 12 5:15P |
Feb 12 |
5:15 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
1 - 4 |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
Fergus (A)
|
SHL |
PW |
Feb 12 5:15P |
Feb 12 |
5:15 PM |
South Kent Lightning2 |
2 - 3 |
St. Marys Rock3 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
MD |
WN |
Feb 12 5:15P |
Feb 12 |
5:15 PM |
Stratford Warriors 20 |
0 - 4 |
Oakridge Aeros 24 |
Oakridge
|
MD |
ECN |
Feb 12 5:15P |
Feb 12 |
5:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers White3 |
3 - 4 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red4 |
Aldershot
|
MD |
MID |
Feb 12 5:15P |
Feb 12 |
5:15 PM |
West London Hawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves 2 |
RIM Park (Lions)
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Feb 12 5:20P |
Feb 12 |
5:20 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors 93 |
3 - 3 |
Stoney Creek Warriors 103 |
Valley Park
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Feb 12 5:20P |
Feb 12 |
5:20 PM |
Grimsby Kings 12 |
2 - 5 |
NOTL Wolves 25 |
Meridian
|
GR LL |
PW |
Feb 12 5:20P |
Feb 12 |
5:20 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 31 |
1 - 4 |
Beverly Bandits4 |
Beverly
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Feb 12 5:20P |
Feb 12 |
5:20 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings3 |
3 - 8 |
Wallaceburg Lakers8 |
Wallaceburg
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Feb 12 5:25P |
Feb 12 |
5:25 PM |
Arthur Vipers0 |
0 - 0 |
Listowel Cyclones AE0 |
Listowel Arena
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Feb 12 5:30P |
Feb 12 |
5:30 PM |
Listowel Cyclones |
|
Saugeen Shores Storm |
Port Elgin Plex
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Feb 12 5:30P |
Feb 12 |
5:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm5 |
5 - 2 |
Mitchell Meteors2 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
MD |
MP |
Feb 12 5:30P |
Feb 12 |
5:30 PM |
North London Nationals5 |
5 - 3 |
Sarnia Sting3 |
Clearwater (Blue)
|
MD |
WN |
Feb 12 5:30P |
Feb 12 |
5:30 PM |
West London Hawks 112 |
12 - 1 |
North London Nationals 11 |
Carling (B)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Feb 12 5:30P |
Feb 12 |
5:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
2 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Feb 12 5:30P |
Feb 12 |
5:30 PM |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs6 |
6 - 2 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones2 |
Bothwell
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Feb 12 5:30P |
Feb 12 |
5:30 PM |
Lambton Jr Sting2 |
2 - 4 |
London Jr Knights4 |
Nichols (A)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Feb 12 5:30P |
Feb 12 |
5:30 PM |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones4 |
4 - 6 |
London Jr Knights6 |
Western Fair (Major Appliances)
|
Seeded |
A |
Feb 12 5:30P |
Feb 12 |
5:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
2 - 3 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
Seeded |
B |
Feb 12 5:30P |
Feb 12 |
5:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors3 |
3 - 0 |
Sarnia Sting0 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
Seeded |
MM |
Feb 12 5:30P |
Feb 12 |
5:30 PM |
Sarnia Sting4 |
4 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
Preston Aud
|
CHL |
MHL |
Feb 12 5:30P |
Feb 12 |
5:30 PM |
North London Nationals C94 |
4 - 7 |
North London Nationals D97 |
Medway
|
BHL |
PW |
Feb 12 5:30P |
Feb 12 |
5:30 PM |
Kent Cobras1 |
1 - 3 |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
ATC (Shuren)
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Feb 12 5:30P |
Feb 12 |
5:30 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires6 |
6 - 0 |
Southpoint Capitals0 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Feb 12 5:30P |
Feb 12 |
5:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
1 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks3 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Feb 12 5:30P |
Feb 12 |
5:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
Hespeler (2)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Feb 12 5:30P |
Feb 12 |
5:30 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs6 |
6 - 5 |
Walkerton Capitals 25 |
Walkerton
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Feb 12 5:30P |
Feb 12 |
5:30 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 32 |
2 - 2 |
Glanbrook Rangers 72 |
Glanbrook
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Feb 12 5:30P |
Feb 12 |
5:30 PM |
Centre Wellington 64 Red2 |
2 - 7 |
Acton 65 Blue7 |
Acton (Main)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Feb 12 5:30P |
Feb 12 |
5:30 PM |
Honeywood Hurricanes4 |
4 - 3 |
Shelburne Wolves 23 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Feb 12 5:30P |
Feb 12 |
5:30 PM |
Caledonia Thunder1 |
1 - 3 |
Cayuga Stars3 |
Cayuga
|
VDL |
PW |
Feb 12 5:30P |
Feb 12 |
5:30 PM |
Millbrook Stars3 |
3 - 2 |
Manvers Mustangs2 |
Manvers
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 12 5:30P |
Feb 12 |
5:30 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings1 |
1 - 3 |
Napanee Stars3 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 12 5:30P |
Feb 12 |
5:30 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars2 |
2 - 5 |
East Lambton Eagles5 |
Watford
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 12 5:30P |
Feb 12 |
5:30 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks5 |
5 - 2 |
Belmont Rangers2 |
Belmont
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Feb 12 5:30P |
Feb 12 |
5:30 PM |
Niagara North Stars1 |
1 - 1 |
Buffalo Regals1 |
Holiday (1)
|
ITOWN LL |
PW |
Feb 12 5:30P |
Feb 12 |
5:30 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 12 |
2 - 2 |
Delhi Rockets 12 |
Delhi
|
ITOWN LL |
MID |
Feb 12 5:30P |
Feb 12 |
5:30 PM |
Burford Coyotes4 |
4 - 4 |
Port Dover Pirates 14 |
Port Dover
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Feb 12 5:30P |
Feb 12 |
5:30 PM |
West Nipissing Sting1 |
1 - 7 |
Manitoulin Panthers7 |
NEMI Rec Centre
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Feb 12 5:30P |
Feb 12 |
5:30 PM |
Copper Cliff Min Redmen AA3 |
3 - 11 |
North Bay Trappers Maj AA11 |
Pete Palangio (1)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 12 5:35P |
Feb 12 |
5:35 PM |
Mitchell Meteors AE3 |
3 - 6 |
Penetang AE Flames6 |
Penetang
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 12 5:40P |
Feb 12 |
5:40 PM |
Caledon Hawks0 |
0 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers3 |
Glen Abbey (Blue)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 12 5:40P |
Feb 12 |
5:40 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings1 |
1 - 4 |
Southwest Bullets4 |
Glencoe
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 12 5:40P |
Feb 12 |
5:40 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets6 |
6 - 1 |
South Huron Sabres1 |
South Huron
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Feb 12 5:40P |
Feb 12 |
5:40 PM |
West Oxford Inferno HL - 29250 |
0 - 2 |
Mitchell Meteors C - 72642 |
Mitchell Arena
|
MPSHL |
MID |
Feb 12 5:45P |
Feb 12 |
5:45 PM |
Muskoka Rock7 |
7 - 2 |
North Bay Trappers2 |
South River
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Feb 12 5:45P |
Feb 12 |
5:45 PM |
Ajax Knights1 |
1 - 8 |
Whitby Wildcats White8 |
McKinney (1)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Feb 12 5:45P |
Feb 12 |
5:45 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath2 |
2 - 2 |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Feb 12 5:45P |
Feb 12 |
5:45 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats2 |
2 - 3 |
Lincoln Blades AE3 |
Fleming
|
Playdowns |
MATO |
Feb 12 5:45P |
Feb 12 |
5:45 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
2 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles4 |
Central
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 12 5:45P |
Feb 12 |
5:45 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 |
0 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Magna (Honda)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Feb 12 5:45P |
Feb 12 |
5:45 PM |
Caledon Hawks0 |
0 - 5 |
Flamborough Sabres5 |
Carlisle
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Feb 12 5:45P |
Feb 12 |
5:45 PM |
Riverside Rangers4 |
4 - 4 |
Belle River Canadiens4 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Feb 12 5:45P |
Feb 12 |
5:45 PM |
Petrolia Oilers2 |
2 - 3 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars3 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Feb 12 5:45P |
Feb 12 |
5:45 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
1 - 4 |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
Galt Arena
|
MPSLL |
ATO |
Feb 12 5:45P |
Feb 12 |
5:45 PM |
Huntsville Tasso Lake1 |
1 - 0 |
Parry Sound 1 Shamrocks0 |
BOCC
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Feb 12 5:45P |
Feb 12 |
5:45 PM |
Twin Centre Stars 11 |
1 - 3 |
Plattsville Rage3 |
Plattsville
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Feb 12 5:50P |
Feb 12 |
5:50 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals1 |
1 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers5 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Feb 12 5:50P |
Feb 12 |
5:50 PM |
Caledon Hawks8 |
8 - 7 |
Centre Wellington Fusion7 |
Elora
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Feb 12 5:50P |
Feb 12 |
5:50 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars4 |
4 - 3 |
Elmvale Coyotes3 |
Elmvale
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Feb 12 5:50P |
Feb 12 |
5:50 PM |
Ingersoll Express1 |
1 - 1 |
Paris Wolf Pack1 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AE |
Feb 12 6:00P |
Feb 12 |
6:00 PM |
Orillia Terriers1 |
1 - 2 |
TNT Tornados2 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Feb 12 6:00P |
Feb 12 |
6:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights1 |
1 - 8 |
Newmarket Redmen8 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
GBT LL |
T |
Feb 12 6:00P |
Feb 12 |
6:00 PM |
Dundalk Storm Blue1 |
1 - 0 |
Honeywood Hurricanes 10 |
North Dufferin CC
|
VDL |
PW |
Feb 12 6:00P |
Feb 12 |
6:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies4 |
4 - 2 |
Mariposa Lightning2 |
Little Britain
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Feb 12 6:00P |
Feb 12 |
6:00 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning8 |
8 - 2 |
Midland AE Centennials2 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Feb 12 6:00P |
Feb 12 |
6:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars 54 |
4 - 1 |
Caledonia Thunder 41 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Feb 12 6:00P |
Feb 12 |
6:00 PM |
Centre Wellington 84 Red2 |
2 - 12 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 90 Black12 |
Erin
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 12 6:00P |
Feb 12 |
6:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks8 |
8 - 5 |
Brampton 45s5 |
Susan Fennell (1)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 12 6:00P |
Feb 12 |
6:00 PM |
West Lorne Comets7 |
7 - 3 |
Norwich Knighthawks3 |
Norwich
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Feb 12 6:00P |
Feb 12 |
6:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
3 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Stars2 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 12 6:00P |
Feb 12 |
6:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 12 6:00P |
Feb 12 |
6:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue2 |
IPSC (3)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 12 6:00P |
Feb 12 |
6:00 PM |
Ayr Flames3 |
3 - 0 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets0 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 12 6:00P |
Feb 12 |
6:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles AE4 |
4 - 0 |
South Muskoka Bears AE0 |
Gravenhurst
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Feb 12 6:00P |
Feb 12 |
6:00 PM |
Lucknow Sepoys1 |
1 - 8 |
Central Perth LL8 |
PERC
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Feb 12 6:00P |
Feb 12 |
6:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones1 |
1 - 5 |
South Bruce Blades5 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Feb 12 6:00P |
Feb 12 |
6:00 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs White5 |
5 - 2 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs Red2 |
Chesley
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Feb 12 6:00P |
Feb 12 |
6:00 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burgundy |
|
Central Perth LL |
PERC
|
SHL |
ATO AE |
Feb 12 6:00P |
Feb 12 |
6:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags1 |
1 - 4 |
Lambeth Lancers4 |
Lambeth
|
CHL |
PHL |
Feb 12 6:00P |
Feb 12 |
6:00 PM |
London Bandits D61 |
1 - 1 |
West London Hawks C61 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
LM LL |
MID |
Feb 12 6:00P |
Feb 12 |
6:00 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks6 |
6 - 1 |
Lucan Irish1 |
Lucan
|
LM LL |
Tyke |
Feb 12 6:00P |
Feb 12 |
6:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres Red1 |
1 - 0 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue0 |
Tri-Township
|
LM LL |
Tyke |
Feb 12 6:00P |
Feb 12 |
6:00 PM |
Lucan Irish White0 |
0 - 1 |
Lambton Shores Predators Black1 |
Thedford
|
Seeded |
MP |
Feb 12 6:00P |
Feb 12 |
6:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
1 - 4 |
Burlington Bulldogs White4 |
Nelson
|
MD |
MP |
Feb 12 6:00P |
Feb 12 |
6:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red0 |
0 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves White2 |
AMC (West)
|
MD |
ECMB |
Feb 12 6:00P |
Feb 12 |
6:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black0 |
0 - 5 |
Waterloo Wolves White5 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Feb 12 6:00P |
Feb 12 |
6:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors3 |
3 - 0 |
Minto Mad Dogs0 |
Harriston CC
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Feb 12 6:00P |
Feb 12 |
6:00 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves1 |
1 - 0 |
Markham Waxers0 |
Village
|
SR LL |
MID |
Feb 12 6:00P |
Feb 12 |
6:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 11 |
1 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars 21 |
Tom Graham (West)
|
FCHL |
NoC |
Feb 12 6:00P |
Feb 12 |
6:00 PM |
Southwest Bullets White3 |
3 - 9 |
Dresden Jr. Kings White9 |
Ken Houston
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Feb 12 6:00P |
Feb 12 |
6:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 11 |
1 - 3 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 23 |
Stroud-Innisfil
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Feb 12 6:00P |
Feb 12 |
6:00 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. A1 |
1 - 4 |
Nickel City Flyers4 |
Capreol (1)
|
NPLL |
MID |
Feb 12 6:05P |
Feb 12 |
6:05 PM |
Caledon Hawks White6 |
6 - 4 |
Brampton Bulldogs4 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Feb 12 6:10P |
Feb 12 |
6:10 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags Orange4 |
4 - 0 |
South Kent Lightning0 |
Ridgetown
|
SHL |
PW |
Feb 12 6:10P |
Feb 12 |
6:10 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers1 |
1 - 3 |
Thamesford Attack3 |
Thamesford
|
SHL |
MD/AE |
Feb 12 6:15P |
Feb 12 |
6:15 PM |
South Kent Lightning3 |
3 - 0 |
Lambton Shores Predators0 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
MD |
ECMA |
Feb 12 6:15P |
Feb 12 |
6:15 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
Seeded |
P |
Feb 12 6:15P |
Feb 12 |
6:15 PM |
Sarnia Sting0 |
0 - 5 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White5 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
YSMHL |
PW A |
Feb 12 6:15P |
Feb 12 |
6:15 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
1 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Milliken Mills
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Feb 12 6:15P |
Feb 12 |
6:15 PM |
Hagersville Hawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Aylmer Flames2 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Feb 12 6:15P |
Feb 12 |
6:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 12 |
2 - 7 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 17 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Feb 12 6:20P |
Feb 12 |
6:20 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs3 |
3 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Jim Archdekin
|
SR LL |
PW |
Feb 12 6:30P |
Feb 12 |
6:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 31 |
1 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Kings 31 |
Bond Lake
|
ITOWN LL |
PW |
Feb 12 6:30P |
Feb 12 |
6:30 PM |
Ingersoll Express 18 |
8 - 1 |
Delhi Rockets 21 |
Delhi
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Feb 12 6:30P |
Feb 12 |
6:30 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Coldwater Wildcats2 |
Coldwater
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 12 6:30P |
Feb 12 |
6:30 PM |
St. Marys Rock0 |
0 - 1 |
Dorchester Dragons1 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
Playdowns |
MPW |
Feb 12 6:30P |
Feb 12 |
6:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
2 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
Allandale Rec (Blue)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Feb 12 6:30P |
Feb 12 |
6:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White3 |
3 - 6 |
Stratford Warriors6 |
Allman
|
Seeded |
MB |
Feb 12 6:30P |
Feb 12 |
6:30 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White4 |
4 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs White1 |
Appleby (2)
|
MD |
ECN |
Feb 12 6:30P |
Feb 12 |
6:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Black5 |
5 - 3 |
Burlington Bulldogs White3 |
Aldershot
|
MD |
A |
Feb 12 6:30P |
Feb 12 |
6:30 PM |
London Bandits Black1 |
1 - 4 |
North London Nationals4 |
Carling (B)
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Feb 12 6:30P |
Feb 12 |
6:30 PM |
West London Hawks 212 |
2 - 0 |
Oakridge Aeros 210 |
Oakridge
|
BHL |
M MID |
Feb 12 6:30P |
Feb 12 |
6:30 PM |
Amherstburg Stars0 |
0 - 5 |
Kent Cobras5 |
Thames Campus
|
GR LL |
MID |
Feb 12 6:35P |
Feb 12 |
6:35 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 24 |
4 - 4 |
Beverly Bandits 14 |
Beverly
|
BHL |
MID |
Feb 12 6:40P |
Feb 12 |
6:40 PM |
Belle River Canadiens " A "1 |
1 - 3 |
Kent Cobras3 |
Tilbury
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Feb 12 6:40P |
Feb 12 |
6:40 PM |
Centre Wellington 63 Gray4 |
4 - 6 |
Acton 68 Red6 |
Acton (Main)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Feb 12 6:45P |
Feb 12 |
6:45 PM |
Belle River Canadiens0 |
0 - 2 |
Southpoint Capitals2 |
Nature Fresh RC (Highbury Canco)
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Feb 12 6:45P |
Feb 12 |
6:45 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels6 |
6 - 5 |
Mt. Forest Rams5 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
FCHL |
MID |
Feb 12 6:50P |
Feb 12 |
6:50 PM |
Petrolia Oilers5 |
5 - 5 |
Wallaceburg Lakers 15 |
Wallaceburg
|
FCHL |
NOV |
Feb 12 7:00P |
Feb 12 |
7:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers0 |
0 - 4 |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon4 |
Ken Houston
|
SCTA |
PW |
Feb 12 7:00P |
Feb 12 |
7:00 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 |
2 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles1 |
Central
|
GR LL |
MID |
Feb 12 7:00P |
Feb 12 |
7:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 23 |
3 - 1 |
Plattsville Rage 21 |
Plattsville
|
ITOWN LL |
MID |
Feb 12 7:00P |
Feb 12 |
7:00 PM |
Port Dover Pirates 25 |
5 - 2 |
Paris Wolf Pack 12 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
LM LL |
MID |
Feb 12 7:00P |
Feb 12 |
7:00 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 11 |
1 - 2 |
Belmont Rangers2 |
Belmont
|
BHL |
BAN |
Feb 12 7:00P |
Feb 12 |
7:00 PM |
Belle River Canadiens2 |
2 - 3 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles3 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Feb 12 7:00P |
Feb 12 |
7:00 PM |
Riverside Rangers1 |
1 - 5 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires5 |
Adie Knox
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Feb 12 7:00P |
Feb 12 |
7:00 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles2 |
2 - 4 |
Erie North Shore Storm4 |
Kingsville
|
BHL |
M MID |
Feb 12 7:00P |
Feb 12 |
7:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
2 - 3 |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Feb 12 7:00P |
Feb 12 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers1 |
1 - 3 |
New Hamburg Huskies3 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Feb 12 7:00P |
Feb 12 |
7:00 PM |
London Bandits 158 |
8 - 1 |
West London Hawks 351 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Feb 12 7:00P |
Feb 12 |
7:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags4 |
4 - 5 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars5 |
Tri-Township
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Feb 12 7:00P |
Feb 12 |
7:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets4 |
4 - 1 |
Lambeth Lancers1 |
Lambeth
|
SHL |
MID |
Feb 12 7:00P |
Feb 12 |
7:00 PM |
Belmont Rangers4 |
4 - 3 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors3 |
Port Stanley
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Feb 12 7:00P |
Feb 12 |
7:00 PM |
Honeywood Hurricanes4 |
4 - 6 |
Oro Thunder 16 |
Oro
|
VDL |
BAN |
Feb 12 7:00P |
Feb 12 |
7:00 PM |
Millbrook Stars4 |
4 - 2 |
Manvers Mustangs2 |
Manvers
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Feb 12 7:00P |
Feb 12 |
7:00 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors AE1 |
1 - 2 |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor2 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Feb 12 7:00P |
Feb 12 |
7:00 PM |
Port Dover Pirates4 |
4 - 0 |
Caledonia Thunder AE0 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 12 7:00P |
Feb 12 |
7:00 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Stars1 |
Elvis Stojko
|
Playdowns |
MPW |
Feb 12 7:00P |
Feb 12 |
7:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks White2 |
2 - 7 |
Oakville Rangers7 |
Glen Abbey (Blue)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Feb 12 7:05P |
Feb 12 |
7:05 PM |
Garden City Falcons Minor1 |
1 - 5 |
Grimsby Kings Minor5 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Feb 12 7:10P |
Feb 12 |
7:10 PM |
Garden City Merritton AE1 |
1 - 3 |
Lincoln Blades AE3 |
Fleming
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Feb 12 7:10P |
Feb 12 |
7:10 PM |
Oro Thunder2 |
2 - 1 |
Wasaga Beach Stars1 |
Wasaga
|
Playdowns |
MBAN |
Feb 12 7:10P |
Feb 12 |
7:10 PM |
TNT Tornados3 |
3 - 2 |
Barrie Colts 1 White2 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Feb 12 7:15P |
Feb 12 |
7:15 PM |
Acton 87 Yellow4 |
4 - 3 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 92 Green3 |
Erin
|
LHL |
PW A |
Feb 12 7:15P |
Feb 12 |
7:15 PM |
Port Perry Predators5 |
5 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats White2 |
McKinney (1)
|
MD |
P |
Feb 12 7:15P |
Feb 12 |
7:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Waterloo Wolves Black2 |
AMC (West)
|
Seeded |
B |
Feb 12 7:15P |
Feb 12 |
7:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
3 - 3 |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
Galt Arena
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Feb 12 7:20P |
Feb 12 |
7:20 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals0 |
0 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers4 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
NPLL |
MID |
Feb 12 7:25P |
Feb 12 |
7:25 PM |
Brampton Bears4 |
4 - 4 |
Brampton Wolfpack4 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Feb 12 7:30P |
Feb 12 |
7:30 PM |
Thornton Tigers 11 |
1 - 4 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 34 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Feb 12 7:30P |
Feb 12 |
7:30 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings3 |
3 - 1 |
Richmond Hill Kings 11 |
Bond Lake
|
ITOWN LL |
BAN |
Feb 12 7:30P |
Feb 12 |
7:30 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 14 |
4 - 4 |
Delhi Rockets4 |
Delhi
|
ND LL |
MID |
Feb 12 7:30P |
Feb 12 |
7:30 PM |
Pelham Panthers 33 |
3 - 6 |
Pelham Panthers 26 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
LEO |
PW |
Feb 12 7:30P |
Feb 12 |
7:30 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs 1 |
1 - 8 |
Douro Dukes8 |
Douro
|
MPSLL |
MID |
Feb 12 7:30P |
Feb 12 |
7:30 PM |
Huntsville Country Cottage Tow3 |
3 - 6 |
Huntsville Dalton Payne Contr.6 |
CSC (Don Lough)
|
Seeded |
M |
Feb 12 7:30P |
Feb 12 |
7:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors4 |
4 - 3 |
Sarnia Sting3 |
Pat Stapleton Arena
|
MD |
MID |
Feb 12 7:30P |
Feb 12 |
7:30 PM |
North London Nationals1 |
1 - 7 |
Cambridge Hawks7 |
Preston Aud
|
MD |
MP |
Feb 12 7:30P |
Feb 12 |
7:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
Nelson
|
MD |
WMB |
Feb 12 7:30P |
Feb 12 |
7:30 PM |
Sarnia Jr. Sting4 |
4 - 0 |
Oakridge Aeros0 |
Oakridge
|
KGLL |
IMLL |
Feb 12 7:30P |
Feb 12 |
7:30 PM |
Woolwich Wild4 |
4 - 3 |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red3 |
Grand River
|
CHL |
BHL |
Feb 12 7:30P |
Feb 12 |
7:30 PM |
London Bandits B82 |
2 - 3 |
London Bandits A83 |
Argyle (B)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Feb 12 7:30P |
Feb 12 |
7:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
4 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Jim Archdekin
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Feb 12 7:30P |
Feb 12 |
7:30 PM |
Hagersville Hawks 82 |
2 - 5 |
Caledonia Thunder 35 |
HCCC (Almas)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Feb 12 7:30P |
Feb 12 |
7:30 PM |
Langton Leafs2 |
2 - 3 |
Norwich Knighthawks3 |
Norwich
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Feb 12 7:30P |
Feb 12 |
7:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Georgina Blaze3 |
Georgina Sutton
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Feb 12 7:30P |
Feb 12 |
7:30 PM |
Barrie Colts0 |
0 - 2 |
TNT Tornados2 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
|
Playdowns |
JUV |
Feb 12 7:30P |
Feb 12 |
7:30 PM |
Kent Cobras1 |
1 - 5 |
South Kent Lightning5 |
Ridgetown
|
Playdowns |
JUV |
Feb 12 7:30P |
Feb 12 |
7:30 PM |
Beverly Bandits2 |
2 - 5 |
Port Dover Pirates5 |
Port Dover
|
LM LL |
MID |
Feb 12 7:45P |
Feb 12 |
7:45 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold12 |
12 - 0 |
Lambton Shores Predators0 |
Forest (Amtelecom)
|
MD |
WMB |
Feb 12 7:45P |
Feb 12 |
7:45 PM |
London Bandits Black5 |
5 - 3 |
West London Hawks3 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
CWAEH LL |
BAN |
Feb 12 7:50P |
Feb 12 |
7:50 PM |
Acton 67 Gold3 |
3 - 3 |
Acton 66 White3 |
Acton (Main)
|
MD |
BAN |
Feb 12 8:00P |
Feb 12 |
8:00 PM |
West London Hawks0 |
0 - 2 |
North London Nationals2 |
Carling (B)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Feb 12 8:00P |
Feb 12 |
8:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red0 |
0 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Feb 12 8:00P |
Feb 12 |
8:00 PM |
London Bandits 274 |
4 - 1 |
West London Hawks 271 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Feb 12 8:00P |
Feb 12 |
8:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers5 |
5 - 2 |
Dorchester Dragons2 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
ITOWN LL |
BAN |
Feb 12 8:00P |
Feb 12 |
8:00 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks8 |
8 - 1 |
Ingersoll Express 11 |
Ingersoll
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Feb 12 8:00P |
Feb 12 |
8:00 PM |
Ayr Flames2 |
2 - 1 |
New Hamburg Huskies 21 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Feb 12 8:05P |
Feb 12 |
8:05 PM |
Wainfleet Wild4 |
4 - 1 |
NOTL Wolves 31 |
Meridian
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 12 8:10P |
Feb 12 |
8:10 PM |
Ilderton Jets3 |
3 - 4 |
Dunnville Mudcats4 |
Dunnville
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 12 8:10P |
Feb 12 |
8:10 PM |
Georgina Blaze AE1 |
1 - 6 |
Ajax Knights AE White6 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 12 8:15P |
Feb 12 |
8:15 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers0 |
0 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars2 |
Tri-Township
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Feb 12 8:15P |
Feb 12 |
8:15 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
2 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Central
|
ITOWN LL |
MID |
Feb 12 8:15P |
Feb 12 |
8:15 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 36 |
6 - 3 |
Paris Wolf Pack 23 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Feb 12 8:20P |
Feb 12 |
8:20 PM |
Garden City Falcons AA4 |
4 - 2 |
Grimsby Kings2 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Feb 12 8:30P |
Feb 12 |
8:30 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks AE4 |
4 - 2 |
Glanbrook Rangers2 |
Glanbrook
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Feb 12 8:30P |
Feb 12 |
8:30 PM |
Acton 89 Red2 |
2 - 4 |
Centre Wellington 86 Gray4 |
Fergus (B)
|
SHL |
MID |
Feb 12 8:30P |
Feb 12 |
8:30 PM |
South Kent Lightning1 |
1 - 2 |
Lambeth Lancers2 |
Lambeth
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Feb 12 8:30P |
Feb 12 |
8:30 PM |
North London Nationals 472 |
2 - 4 |
London Bandits 174 |
Nichols (B)
|
MD |
BAN |
Feb 12 8:30P |
Feb 12 |
8:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 |
1 - 6 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red6 |
The Aud (Kinsmen)
|
CHL |
MHL |
Feb 12 8:30P |
Feb 12 |
8:30 PM |
West London Hawks A96 |
6 - 2 |
London Bandits A92 |
Argyle (B)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Feb 12 8:35P |
Feb 12 |
8:35 PM |
Grimsby Kings 313 |
13 - 1 |
Lincoln Blades1 |
Fleming
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Feb 12 8:45P |
Feb 12 |
8:45 PM |
Essex Ravens 1 Teal3 |
3 - 0 |
Kingsville Kings 7 White0 |
Kingsville
|
CHL |
JHL |
Feb 12 9:00P |
Feb 12 |
9:00 PM |
London Bandits West B100 |
0 - 5 |
Oakridge Aeros A105 |
Oakridge
|
CHL |
BHL |
Feb 12 9:00P |
Feb 12 |
9:00 PM |
North London Nationals A80 |
0 - 2 |
West London Hawks A82 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Feb 12 9:00P |
Feb 12 |
9:00 PM |
Welland Tigers 13 |
3 - 5 |
Pelham Panthers 15 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
CHL |
MHL |
Feb 12 9:30P |
Feb 12 |
9:30 PM |
London Bandits B93 |
3 - 5 |
London Bandits D95 |
Nichols (B)
|
CHL |
JHL |
Feb 12 9:30P |
Feb 12 |
9:30 PM |
London Bandits D104 |
4 - 7 |
London Bandits C107 |
Argyle (B)
|
CHL |
JHL |
Feb 12 9:30P |
Feb 12 |
9:30 PM |
London Bandits A103 |
3 - 10 |
North London Nationals A1010 |
Carling (B)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Feb 12 9:30P |
Feb 12 |
9:30 PM |
Southpoint Capitals 10 Red5 |
5 - 1 |
Essex Ravens 2 Yellow1 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Feb 12 9:50P |
Feb 12 |
9:50 PM |
Essex Ravens 1 Orange1 |
1 - 5 |
Kingsville Kings 7 Navy5 |
Kingsville
|