ND LL |
PW |
Feb 06 7:37A |
Feb 06 |
7:37 AM |
Pelham Panthers 1 |
|
Welland Tigers 2 |
Welland (Main)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Feb 06 7:37A |
Feb 06 |
7:37 AM |
Thorold Blackhawks 2 |
|
Welland Tigers 3 |
Welland (Main)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Feb 06 7:37A |
Feb 06 |
7:37 AM |
Thorold Blackhawks 3 |
|
Welland Tigers 1 |
Welland (Main)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Feb 06 7:37A |
Feb 06 |
7:37 AM |
Pelham Panthers 1 |
|
Welland Tigers 3 |
Welland (Main)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Feb 06 7:37A |
Feb 06 |
7:37 AM |
Thorold Blackhawks 1 |
|
Welland Tigers 1 |
Welland (Main)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Feb 06 7:37A |
Feb 06 |
7:37 AM |
Pelham Panthers 2 |
|
Welland Tigers 2 |
Welland (Main)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Feb 06 4:45P |
Feb 06 |
4:45 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks 12 |
2 - 7 |
Ripley Wolves7 |
Ripley
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Feb 06 5:30P |
Feb 06 |
5:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes5 |
5 - 1 |
Central Ontario Wolves1 |
Ops
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Feb 06 5:30P |
Feb 06 |
5:30 PM |
Nickel City Crushers3 |
3 - 1 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA1 |
McClelland
|
TCHL |
Atom |
Feb 06 5:30P |
Feb 06 |
5:30 PM |
Brock Township Wild Red4 |
4 - 1 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black1 |
Fenelon Falls
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Feb 06 5:30P |
Feb 06 |
5:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers5 |
5 - 4 |
Ajax Knights4 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Feb 06 6:00P |
Feb 06 |
6:00 PM |
AEMHA Ice Dogs0 |
0 - 11 |
Shallow Lake Lakers11 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Feb 06 6:00P |
Feb 06 |
6:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 14 |
4 - 4 |
Dorchester Dragons 24 |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Feb 06 6:00P |
Feb 06 |
6:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres Black2 |
2 - 2 |
South Huron Sabres Red2 |
Stephen Township
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Feb 06 6:00P |
Feb 06 |
6:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames 14 |
4 - 4 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold4 |
Tri-Township
|
SR LL |
TYK |
Feb 06 6:00P |
Feb 06 |
6:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights #49 |
9 - 4 |
Nobleking Knights 14 |
King City
|
TCHL |
Initiation |
Feb 06 6:00P |
Feb 06 |
6:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies White2 |
2 - 4 |
Lindsay Muskies Teal4 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
TCHL |
Initiation |
Feb 06 6:00P |
Feb 06 |
6:00 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes White7 |
7 - 2 |
Woodville Hurricanes2 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Feb 06 6:00P |
Feb 06 |
6:00 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners Black1 |
1 - 1 |
Grand River Mustangs 21 |
Elora
|
TCHL |
Tyke |
Feb 06 6:00P |
Feb 06 |
6:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies White1 |
1 - 1 |
Millbrook Stars1 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
ITOWN LL |
NOV |
Feb 06 6:00P |
Feb 06 |
6:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 11 |
1 - 3 |
Ingersoll Express 13 |
Ingersoll
|
ITOWN LL |
PW |
Feb 06 6:00P |
Feb 06 |
6:00 PM |
Langton Leafs 20 |
0 - 7 |
Paris Wolf Pack 17 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Feb 06 6:00P |
Feb 06 |
6:00 PM |
North London Nationals 271 |
1 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros 272 |
Oakridge
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Feb 06 6:00P |
Feb 06 |
6:00 PM |
Port Dover Pirates3 |
3 - 10 |
Burford Coyotes10 |
Burford
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Feb 06 6:00P |
Feb 06 |
6:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack3 |
3 - 5 |
Waterford Wildcats5 |
Waterford
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Feb 06 6:00P |
Feb 06 |
6:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals5 |
5 - 2 |
Port Perry Predators2 |
Scugog (1)
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Feb 06 6:00P |
Feb 06 |
6:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors C - 72641 |
1 - 2 |
Tillsonburg Lightning C - 63722 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
UCHL |
NOV |
Feb 06 6:00P |
Feb 06 |
6:00 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs4 |
4 - 0 |
Brighton Braves0 |
Brighton
|
UCHL |
ATO |
Feb 06 6:00P |
Feb 06 |
6:00 PM |
Colborne Firehawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Grafton Gryphons2 |
Haldimand
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Feb 06 6:00P |
Feb 06 |
6:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Magna (Scotiabank)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Feb 06 6:00P |
Feb 06 |
6:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
4 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Mount Joy
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Feb 06 6:10P |
Feb 06 |
6:10 PM |
Beverly Bandits 20 |
0 - 1 |
Beverly Bandits 11 |
Beverly
|
FCHL |
ATO |
Feb 06 6:10P |
Feb 06 |
6:10 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings White3 |
3 - 1 |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
Greenwood
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Feb 06 6:15P |
Feb 06 |
6:15 PM |
Clarington Toros6 |
6 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
IPSC (4)
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Feb 06 6:20P |
Feb 06 |
6:20 PM |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
3 - 8 |
Ancaster Avalanche8 |
Morgan (B)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 06 6:20P |
Feb 06 |
6:20 PM |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
3 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers5 |
River Oaks (B)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Feb 06 6:30P |
Feb 06 |
6:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles2 |
2 - 3 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs3 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Feb 06 6:30P |
Feb 06 |
6:30 PM |
York-Simcoe Express0 |
0 - 2 |
Barrie Jr Colts2 |
Sadlon Centre
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Feb 06 6:30P |
Feb 06 |
6:30 PM |
Nickel City Bruins4 |
4 - 0 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA0 |
Chelmsford
|
TCHL |
Peewee |
Feb 06 6:30P |
Feb 06 |
6:30 PM |
Millbrook Stars 27 |
7 - 4 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White4 |
Fenelon Falls
|
ITOWN LL |
PW |
Feb 06 6:30P |
Feb 06 |
6:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 21 |
1 - 5 |
Langton Leafs 15 |
Langton
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Feb 06 6:30P |
Feb 06 |
6:30 PM |
Clarington Toros Blue4 |
4 - 11 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue11 |
McKinney (2)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Feb 06 6:30P |
Feb 06 |
6:30 PM |
Hanover Falcons4 |
4 - 3 |
Listowel Cyclones3 |
Listowel Arena
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Feb 06 6:30P |
Feb 06 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers0 |
0 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Feb 06 6:30P |
Feb 06 |
6:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
0 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
MMSP (D)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Feb 06 6:30P |
Feb 06 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 06 6:30P |
Feb 06 |
6:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres7 |
7 - 4 |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
MSC (D)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 06 6:30P |
Feb 06 |
6:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion5 |
5 - 4 |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 06 6:30P |
Feb 06 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
1 - 5 |
Ajax Knights5 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 06 6:30P |
Feb 06 |
6:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
WERC (1)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 06 6:30P |
Feb 06 |
6:30 PM |
Caledonia Thunder2 |
2 - 4 |
NOTL Wolves AE4 |
Meridian
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Feb 06 6:40P |
Feb 06 |
6:40 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks5 |
5 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks3 |
Caledon East (2)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Feb 06 6:45P |
Feb 06 |
6:45 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 10 |
Guelph Gryphons10 |
WERC (2)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Feb 06 6:45P |
Feb 06 |
6:45 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks6 |
6 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Feb 06 6:50P |
Feb 06 |
6:50 PM |
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Midland AE Centennials2 |
North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles3 |
3 - 2 |
Niagara North Stars2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders4 |
4 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Angus Glen (1 - West)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Southpoint Capitals 10 Red4 |
4 - 1 |
Harrow Rams 3 Blue1 |
Harrow
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers 20 |
0 - 6 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue6 |
Tri-Township
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
St. Marys Rock 12 |
2 - 2 |
Point Edward Blackhawks2 |
Point Edward
|
SR LL |
TYK |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 26 |
6 - 0 |
Nobleking Knights 30 |
King City
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Nickel City Outlaws2 |
2 - 5 |
Sudbury Wolves Maj Atom AA5 |
Toe Blake
|
NPLL |
MPW |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks6 |
6 - 3 |
Brampton Bulldogs3 |
Terry Miller
|
TCHL |
Peewee |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders Blue4 |
4 - 5 |
Mariposa Lightning Blue5 |
Oakwood
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #23 |
3 - 0 |
Woodstock Wildcats0 |
Woodstock Civic
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Garden City Falcons AA3 |
3 - 0 |
Fort Erie Meteors0 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
ITOWN LL |
PW |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 21 |
1 - 3 |
Paris Wolf Pack 23 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
MD |
P |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves White4 |
4 - 3 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
North London Nationals 372 |
2 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros 171 |
Oakridge
|
CWAEH LL |
PW |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Centre Wellington 47 Gray4 |
4 - 1 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 48 Blue1 |
Erin
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors4 |
4 - 3 |
Burford Coyotes3 |
Burford
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Twin Centre Stars3 |
3 - 7 |
Waterford Wildcats7 |
Waterford
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder AE1 |
1 - 4 |
Hagersville Hawks4 |
Hagersville
|
MD |
ECMB |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves Black0 |
0 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers5 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks |
|
Peterborough Petes White |
Northcrest
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors AE5 |
5 - 4 |
BCH Ice Dogs AE4 |
Central Huron CC
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Uxbridge Stars |
|
Ajax Knights |
Ajax CC (3)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
2 - 4 |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies3 |
3 - 3 |
Dundas Blues3 |
Market
|
TCMHL |
ATO HA |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors5 |
5 - 2 |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
Morgan (A)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 4 |
Brampton 45s4 |
Jim Archdekin
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning10 |
10 - 2 |
Dundalk Storm2 |
Dundalk
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze3 |
3 - 1 |
Innisfil Winterhawks1 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Penetang AE Flames2 |
2 - 7 |
South Muskoka Bears AE7 |
Gravenhurst
|
LEO |
ATO |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Havelock Hawks Orange7 |
7 - 5 |
Otonabee Wolves5 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Ajax Knights4 |
4 - 2 |
Kingston Canadians2 |
Centre 70
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack1 |
1 - 2 |
Ingersoll Express2 |
Ingersoll
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
4 - 5 |
Woolwich Wildcats5 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars C - 72811 |
1 - 4 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C - 72904 |
North Middlesex
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks3 |
3 - 7 |
Burlington Eagles Gold7 |
Appleby (1)
|
UCHL |
PW |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Grafton Gryphons 17 |
7 - 3 |
Brighton Braves 13 |
Brighton
|
UCHL |
PW |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs 24 |
4 - 4 |
Grafton Gryphons 24 |
Haldimand
|
UCHL |
PW |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Brighton Braves 27 |
7 - 2 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs 32 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 21 |
1 - 2 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 12 |
EGSC (West)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders4 |
4 - 5 |
South Bruce Blades5 |
Teeswater Arena
|
Seeded |
B |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks5 |
5 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies2 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Playdowns |
MPW |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Central
|
SHL |
ATO AE |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers1 |
1 - 4 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars4 |
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
|
ETA |
Atom |
Feb 06 7:10P |
Feb 06 |
7:10 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts6 |
6 - 2 |
North Central Predators2 |
MASK
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Feb 06 7:10P |
Feb 06 |
7:10 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers |
|
Thorold Blackhawks |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Feb 06 7:10P |
Feb 06 |
7:10 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes1 |
1 - 4 |
Midland Centennials4 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Feb 06 7:15P |
Feb 06 |
7:15 PM |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
6 - 5 |
Brampton 45s5 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 06 7:15P |
Feb 06 |
7:15 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets2 |
2 - 1 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Feb 06 7:20P |
Feb 06 |
7:20 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers3 |
3 - 4 |
Petrolia Oilers4 |
Greenwood
|
LM LL |
BAN |
Feb 06 7:30P |
Feb 06 |
7:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars Green5 |
5 - 4 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars White4 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Feb 06 7:30P |
Feb 06 |
7:30 PM |
Sudbury Lady Wolves A1 |
1 - 3 |
Nickel City Northstars3 |
Garson
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Feb 06 7:30P |
Feb 06 |
7:30 PM |
Lincoln Blades4 |
4 - 0 |
Garden City Falcons A0 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Feb 06 7:30P |
Feb 06 |
7:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks5 |
5 - 0 |
Hanover Falcons0 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Feb 06 7:30P |
Feb 06 |
7:30 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
1 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Feb 06 7:30P |
Feb 06 |
7:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
1 - 6 |
Caledon Hawks6 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Feb 06 7:30P |
Feb 06 |
7:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
4 - 1 |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
Morgan (B)
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Feb 06 7:30P |
Feb 06 |
7:30 PM |
Embro Edge 12 |
2 - 4 |
Beverly Bandits4 |
Beverly
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Feb 06 7:30P |
Feb 06 |
7:30 PM |
TNT Tornados9 |
9 - 0 |
Markham Waxers 2 Blue0 |
Centennial
|
VDL |
PW |
Feb 06 7:30P |
Feb 06 |
7:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders2 |
2 - 0 |
Brock Township Wild0 |
Cannington
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Feb 06 7:30P |
Feb 06 |
7:30 PM |
London Jr Knights2 |
2 - 1 |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
Playdowns |
PW |
Feb 06 7:30P |
Feb 06 |
7:30 PM |
Barrie Colts 1 White0 |
0 - 1 |
Barrie Colts 2 Blue1 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
Playdowns |
MATO |
Feb 06 7:30P |
Feb 06 |
7:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion6 |
6 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles1 |
Appleby (2)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 06 7:30P |
Feb 06 |
7:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers2 |
2 - 6 |
Barrie Colts6 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
Playdowns |
ATO |
Feb 06 7:30P |
Feb 06 |
7:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks-Harrison6 |
6 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Feb 06 7:40P |
Feb 06 |
7:40 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
1 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers 12 |
River Oaks (B)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Feb 06 7:40P |
Feb 06 |
7:40 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers3 |
3 - 4 |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
MSC (D)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 06 7:40P |
Feb 06 |
7:40 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold2 |
2 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers 14 |
SMSC (2)
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 06 7:40P |
Feb 06 |
7:40 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
1 - 6 |
Caledon Hawks6 |
Caledon East (2)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Feb 06 7:45P |
Feb 06 |
7:45 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 6 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs6 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Feb 06 7:45P |
Feb 06 |
7:45 PM |
Goderich Sailors1 |
1 - 4 |
Listowel Cyclones4 |
Listowel Arena
|
WL |
MID |
Feb 06 7:45P |
Feb 06 |
7:45 PM |
Grey Highlands HL3 |
3 - 0 |
Lucknow Midget HL0 |
Wingham
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Feb 06 7:45P |
Feb 06 |
7:45 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Feb 06 7:45P |
Feb 06 |
7:45 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
1 - 5 |
Garden City Minor Falcons5 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Feb 06 7:45P |
Feb 06 |
7:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers1 |
1 - 0 |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
MMSP (D)
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Feb 06 7:45P |
Feb 06 |
7:45 PM |
Huron Heat C - 36533 |
3 - 1 |
St. Marys Rock C1 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Feb 06 7:50P |
Feb 06 |
7:50 PM |
NOTL Wolves2 |
2 - 1 |
Lincoln Blades1 |
Meridian
|
Seeded |
MM |
Feb 06 8:00P |
Feb 06 |
8:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White0 |
0 - 2 |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
Nichols (A)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Feb 06 8:00P |
Feb 06 |
8:00 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Campus (1)
|
WL |
PW |
Feb 06 8:00P |
Feb 06 |
8:00 PM |
Lucknow HL1 |
1 - 3 |
Upper Maitland HL3 |
Howick Community Cen
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Feb 06 8:00P |
Feb 06 |
8:00 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners1 |
1 - 1 |
Twin Centre Hericanes1 |
Wellesley
|
TCHL |
Bantam |
Feb 06 8:00P |
Feb 06 |
8:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders Blue2 |
2 - 0 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White0 |
Fenelon Falls
|
CHL |
MHL |
Feb 06 8:00P |
Feb 06 |
8:00 PM |
West London Hawks B92 |
2 - 4 |
Oakridge Aeros B94 |
Oakridge
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Feb 06 8:00P |
Feb 06 |
8:00 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. A0 |
0 - 3 |
Nickel City Westside Warriors3 |
Chelmsford
|
LEO |
BAN |
Feb 06 8:00P |
Feb 06 |
8:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets6 |
6 - 1 |
Lakefield Chiefs 1 |
Lakefield
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Feb 06 8:00P |
Feb 06 |
8:00 PM |
Ajax Knights3 |
3 - 2 |
Belleville Bulls2 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Feb 06 8:00P |
Feb 06 |
8:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers0 |
0 - 5 |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
WERC (2)
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Feb 06 8:00P |
Feb 06 |
8:00 PM |
Bluewater Hawks C - 51692 |
2 - 1 |
Lambton Attack C - 42041 |
Watford
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Feb 06 8:00P |
Feb 06 |
8:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres C - 56083 |
3 - 2 |
B.A.D. Blazers C - 51502 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
UCHL |
PW |
Feb 06 8:00P |
Feb 06 |
8:00 PM |
Colborne Firehawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs 12 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
UCHL |
BAN |
Feb 06 8:00P |
Feb 06 |
8:00 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs11 |
11 - 1 |
Brighton Braves 11 |
Brighton
|
UCHL |
MID |
Feb 06 8:00P |
Feb 06 |
8:00 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs7 |
7 - 1 |
Grafton Gryphons 21 |
Haldimand
|
SR LL |
PW |
Feb 06 8:00P |
Feb 06 |
8:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 30 |
0 - 2 |
Nobleking Knights 12 |
King City
|
YSMHL |
BAN AE |
Feb 06 8:00P |
Feb 06 |
8:00 PM |
Newmarket Redmen0 |
0 - 4 |
Orillia Terriers4 |
Brian Orser
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Feb 06 8:10P |
Feb 06 |
8:10 PM |
Essex Ravens 2 Yellow1 |
1 - 8 |
Harrow Rams 4 Yellow8 |
Harrow
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Feb 06 8:10P |
Feb 06 |
8:10 PM |
Twin Centre Stars2 |
2 - 4 |
Burford Coyotes4 |
Burford
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Feb 06 8:15P |
Feb 06 |
8:15 PM |
Niagara North Stars0 |
0 - 5 |
Burlington Eagles5 |
Appleby (1)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Feb 06 8:15P |
Feb 06 |
8:15 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars 23 |
3 - 0 |
South Bruce Blades0 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
ITOWN LL |
BAN |
Feb 06 8:15P |
Feb 06 |
8:15 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Ingersoll Express 22 |
Ingersoll
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Feb 06 8:15P |
Feb 06 |
8:15 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats5 |
5 - 4 |
Ancaster Avalanche4 |
Morgan (A)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Feb 06 8:15P |
Feb 06 |
8:15 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 12 |
2 - 3 |
New Hamburg Huskies 33 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Feb 06 8:15P |
Feb 06 |
8:15 PM |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
0 - 2 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils2 |
Erin
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Feb 06 8:15P |
Feb 06 |
8:15 PM |
Pickering Panthers2 |
2 - 6 |
Oshawa Generals6 |
Campus (2)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Feb 06 8:15P |
Feb 06 |
8:15 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 22 |
2 - 5 |
Bradford Bulldogs 35 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Feb 06 8:20P |
Feb 06 |
8:20 PM |
Oakville Rangers3 |
3 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Terry Miller
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Feb 06 8:25P |
Feb 06 |
8:25 PM |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
3 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Susan Fennell (2)
|
NDMHL |
MID |
Feb 06 8:30P |
Feb 06 |
8:30 PM |
Blind River Thunder6 |
6 - 1 |
Copper Cliff Redmen1 |
McClelland
|
LM LL |
MID |
Feb 06 8:30P |
Feb 06 |
8:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets Blue5 |
5 - 3 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 23 |
Port Stanley
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Feb 06 8:30P |
Feb 06 |
8:30 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats |
|
Thorold Blackhawks |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
ITOWN LL |
BAN |
Feb 06 8:30P |
Feb 06 |
8:30 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 29 |
9 - 2 |
Langton Leafs 22 |
Langton
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Feb 06 8:30P |
Feb 06 |
8:30 PM |
Shelburne Wolves2 |
2 - 4 |
Clearview Cyclones4 |
Stayner
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Feb 06 8:30P |
Feb 06 |
8:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
4 - 5 |
Brampton 45s5 |
Jim Archdekin
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Feb 06 8:30P |
Feb 06 |
8:30 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders3 |
3 - 2 |
Barrie Jr Colts2 |
Sadlon Centre
|
Playdowns |
MID |
Feb 06 8:30P |
Feb 06 |
8:30 PM |
Lakefield Chiefs5 |
5 - 6 |
Mariposa Lightning6 |
Little Britain
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Feb 06 8:30P |
Feb 06 |
8:30 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 2 |
Garden City Minor Falcons2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
NDMHL |
MID |
Feb 06 8:45P |
Feb 06 |
8:45 PM |
Elliot Lake Wildcats2 |
2 - 5 |
Sudbury Wolves Midget5 |
Countryside (2)
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Feb 06 8:45P |
Feb 06 |
8:45 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs4 |
4 - 1 |
Walkerton Capitals1 |
Walkerton
|
TCMHL |
BAN RU |
Feb 06 8:45P |
Feb 06 |
8:45 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 6 |
Caledon Hawks6 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Feb 06 8:45P |
Feb 06 |
8:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers 21 |
1 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Feb 06 8:45P |
Feb 06 |
8:45 PM |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
Playdowns |
BAN |
Feb 06 8:45P |
Feb 06 |
8:45 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue5 |
IPSC (2)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Feb 06 8:45P |
Feb 06 |
8:45 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 8 |
Brampton 45s8 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
FCHL |
MID |
Feb 06 8:50P |
Feb 06 |
8:50 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers 24 |
4 - 6 |
Petrolia Oilers6 |
Greenwood
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Feb 06 9:00P |
Feb 06 |
9:00 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 3 |
Halton Hurricanes3 |
Memorial
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Feb 06 9:00P |
Feb 06 |
9:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
IPSC (1)
|
CHL |
MHL |
Feb 06 9:00P |
Feb 06 |
9:00 PM |
London Bandits D94 |
4 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros A91 |
Oakridge
|
Playdowns |
MMID |
Feb 06 9:00P |
Feb 06 |
9:00 PM |
Lincoln Blades Minor4 |
4 - 6 |
Pelham Panthers Minor6 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Feb 06 9:00P |
Feb 06 |
9:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 92 Green3 |
3 - 2 |
Centre Wellington 83 White2 |
Elora
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Feb 06 9:00P |
Feb 06 |
9:00 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh 90 Black4 |
4 - 1 |
Centre Wellington 81 Green1 |
Fergus (B)
|
UCHL |
MID |
Feb 06 9:00P |
Feb 06 |
9:00 PM |
Colborne Firehawks6 |
6 - 1 |
Brighton Braves1 |
Brighton
|
SR LL |
MID |
Feb 06 9:00P |
Feb 06 |
9:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 14 |
4 - 2 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 22 |
EGSC (Sharon East)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Feb 06 9:00P |
Feb 06 |
9:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 3 |
Grimsby Kings3 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Feb 06 9:00P |
Feb 06 |
9:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Feb 06 9:05P |
Feb 06 |
9:05 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack2 |
2 - 3 |
Twin Centre Stars3 |
Wellesley
|
ITOWN LL |
MID |
Feb 06 9:15P |
Feb 06 |
9:15 PM |
Waterford Wildcats 11 |
1 - 5 |
Burford Coyotes5 |
Burford
|
ITOWN LL |
MID |
Feb 06 9:15P |
Feb 06 |
9:15 PM |
Delhi Rockets4 |
4 - 1 |
Ingersoll Express1 |
Ingersoll
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Feb 06 9:15P |
Feb 06 |
9:15 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 1 |
Port Perry Predators1 |
Scugog (1)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Feb 06 9:30P |
Feb 06 |
9:30 PM |
Grimsby Kings 49 |
9 - 2 |
Grimsby Kings 32 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
CHL |
JHL |
Feb 06 9:30P |
Feb 06 |
9:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros A104 |
4 - 4 |
London Bandits A104 |
Argyle (B)
|
GR LL |
MID |
Feb 06 9:30P |
Feb 06 |
9:30 PM |
Ayr Flames5 |
5 - 5 |
Hespeler Shamrocks 15 |
NDCC
|