MH-LL |
ATO |
Jan 30 4:45P |
Jan 30 |
4:45 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks 24 |
4 - 3 |
Ripley Wolves3 |
Ripley
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Jan 30 5:30P |
Jan 30 |
5:30 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs7 |
7 - 1 |
Zurich Thunder1 |
Zurich
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Jan 30 5:30P |
Jan 30 |
5:30 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Min. AA5 |
5 - 5 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA5 |
McClelland
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Jan 30 5:30P |
Jan 30 |
5:30 PM |
Nickel City Flyers1 |
1 - 6 |
Sudbury Lady Wolves6 |
Sudbury Arena
|
WL |
NOV |
Jan 30 5:45P |
Jan 30 |
5:45 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks C3 |
3 - 0 |
Walkerton Capitals C0 |
Walkerton
|
CHL |
MNHL |
Jan 30 6:00P |
Jan 30 |
6:00 PM |
West London Hawks 212 |
2 - 3 |
Oakridge Aeros 113 |
Oakridge
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Jan 30 6:00P |
Jan 30 |
6:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars1 |
1 - 2 |
St. Marys Rock2 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Jan 30 6:00P |
Jan 30 |
6:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets White1 |
1 - 3 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold3 |
Tri-Township
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Jan 30 6:00P |
Jan 30 |
6:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals1 |
1 - 2 |
TCDMHA Rebels2 |
Keady Arena
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Jan 30 6:00P |
Jan 30 |
6:00 PM |
Guelph LL Jr. Gryphons #22 |
2 - 7 |
Grand River Mustangs 17 |
Elora
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Jan 30 6:00P |
Jan 30 |
6:00 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 12 |
2 - 0 |
Wilmot Wolverines0 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Jan 30 6:00P |
Jan 30 |
6:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #44 |
4 - 5 |
Twin Centre Hericanes5 |
St. Clements
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Jan 30 6:00P |
Jan 30 |
6:00 PM |
Goderich Sailors 1 Zehrs10 |
10 - 0 |
Kincardine Kinucks 10 |
Davidson Centre
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Jan 30 6:00P |
Jan 30 |
6:00 PM |
Barrie Colts9 |
9 - 2 |
Aurora Tigers2 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Jan 30 6:00P |
Jan 30 |
6:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights1 |
1 - 2 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles2 |
EGSC (West)
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Jan 30 6:00P |
Jan 30 |
6:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack1 |
1 - 14 |
Burford Coyotes14 |
Burford
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Jan 30 6:00P |
Jan 30 |
6:00 PM |
Port Dover Pirates2 |
2 - 1 |
Hagersville Hawks1 |
Hagersville
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Jan 30 6:00P |
Jan 30 |
6:00 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks6 |
6 - 7 |
Waterford Wildcats7 |
Waterford
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Jan 30 6:00P |
Jan 30 |
6:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings3 |
3 - 0 |
Lincoln Blades0 |
Fleming
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Jan 30 6:00P |
Jan 30 |
6:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves3 |
3 - 3 |
Thorold Blackhawks3 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Jan 30 6:00P |
Jan 30 |
6:00 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats White2 |
IPSC (1)
|
UCHL |
PW |
Jan 30 6:00P |
Jan 30 |
6:00 PM |
Colborne Firehawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Grafton Gryphons 13 |
Haldimand
|
TCHL |
Initiation |
Jan 30 6:00P |
Jan 30 |
6:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies Teal1 |
1 - 9 |
Lindsay Muskies Grey9 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
TCHL |
Tyke |
Jan 30 6:00P |
Jan 30 |
6:00 PM |
Woodville Hurricanes0 |
0 - 6 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder6 |
Bobcaygeon
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Jan 30 6:00P |
Jan 30 |
6:00 PM |
Woodstock Wildcats C4 |
4 - 2 |
Tillsonburg Lightning C - 63722 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
ITOWN LL |
PW |
Jan 30 6:00P |
Jan 30 |
6:00 PM |
Langton Leafs 22 |
2 - 9 |
Paris Wolf Pack 19 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
ITOWN LL |
NOV |
Jan 30 6:00P |
Jan 30 |
6:00 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks 10 |
0 - 6 |
Ingersoll Express 16 |
Ingersoll
|
SR LL |
PW |
Jan 30 6:00P |
Jan 30 |
6:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 10 |
10 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs 31 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Jan 30 6:10P |
Jan 30 |
6:10 PM |
Welland Tigers 36 |
6 - 2 |
Dunnville Mudcats2 |
Dunnville
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Jan 30 6:10P |
Jan 30 |
6:10 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers3 |
3 - 3 |
Port Colborne Sailors3 |
Vale (1)
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Jan 30 6:20P |
Jan 30 |
6:20 PM |
Burlington Eagles1 |
1 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers3 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCHL |
Peewee |
Jan 30 6:30P |
Jan 30 |
6:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders Green11 |
11 - 4 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White4 |
Fenelon Falls
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Jan 30 6:30P |
Jan 30 |
6:30 PM |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs7 |
7 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
WERC (1)
|
LHL |
PW AE |
Jan 30 6:30P |
Jan 30 |
6:30 PM |
Uxbridge Stars3 |
3 - 4 |
Ajax Knights4 |
Ajax CC (2)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Jan 30 6:30P |
Jan 30 |
6:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Campus (1)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Jan 30 6:30P |
Jan 30 |
6:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Kings 11 |
1 - 4 |
Thornton Tigers 24 |
Thornton
|
ITOWN LL |
PW |
Jan 30 6:30P |
Jan 30 |
6:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 10 |
0 - 3 |
Langton Leafs 13 |
Langton
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Jan 30 6:30P |
Jan 30 |
6:30 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
2 - 0 |
Fort Erie Meteors AE0 |
Crystal Ridge
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Jan 30 6:30P |
Jan 30 |
6:30 PM |
Ajax Knights2 |
2 - 3 |
Clarington Toros3 |
Darlington
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Jan 30 6:30P |
Jan 30 |
6:30 PM |
Port Perry Predators5 |
5 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Rickard (A)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Jan 30 6:30P |
Jan 30 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats11 |
11 - 1 |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
Jack Burger
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Jan 30 6:30P |
Jan 30 |
6:30 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks0 |
0 - 2 |
Tavistock Titans2 |
Tavistock
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Jan 30 6:30P |
Jan 30 |
6:30 PM |
Hanover Falcons 14 |
4 - 6 |
Hanover Falcons 26 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
YSMHL |
ATO AA |
Jan 30 6:30P |
Jan 30 |
6:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
0 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Jan 30 6:30P |
Jan 30 |
6:30 PM |
Markham Waxers0 |
0 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Jan 30 6:30P |
Jan 30 |
6:30 PM |
Hanover Falcons 24 |
4 - 0 |
Listowel Cyclones 1 Black0 |
Listowel Arena
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Jan 30 6:30P |
Jan 30 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers5 |
5 - 6 |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Jan 30 6:30P |
Jan 30 |
6:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles3 |
3 - 4 |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Jan 30 6:30P |
Jan 30 |
6:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats5 |
5 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Jan 30 6:30P |
Jan 30 |
6:30 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
1 - 4 |
Oakville Rangers4 |
SMSC (2)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Jan 30 6:30P |
Jan 30 |
6:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
4 - 3 |
Ancaster Avalanche3 |
Morgan (B)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Jan 30 6:45P |
Jan 30 |
6:45 PM |
Caledon Hawks3 |
3 - 3 |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
WERC (2)
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Jan 30 6:45P |
Jan 30 |
6:45 PM |
West Grey Warriors1 |
1 - 4 |
Walkerton Capitals4 |
Walkerton
|
SHL |
NOV |
Jan 30 6:45P |
Jan 30 |
6:45 PM |
Dorchester Dragons2 |
2 - 1 |
St. Marys Rock1 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Jan 30 6:45P |
Jan 30 |
6:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes11 |
11 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Jan 30 6:50P |
Jan 30 |
6:50 PM |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils0 |
0 - 1 |
NOTL Wolves AE1 |
Meridian
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Jan 30 6:50P |
Jan 30 |
6:50 PM |
Grimsby Kings2 |
2 - 2 |
Welland Tigers2 |
Welland (Youth)
|
VDL |
BAN |
Jan 30 7:00P |
Jan 30 |
7:00 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes4 |
4 - 3 |
Mariposa Lightning3 |
Little Britain
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Jan 30 7:00P |
Jan 30 |
7:00 PM |
Penetang AE Flames6 |
6 - 1 |
Oro AE Thunder1 |
Oro
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Jan 30 7:00P |
Jan 30 |
7:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White2 |
2 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue2 |
McKinney (2)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Jan 30 7:00P |
Jan 30 |
7:00 PM |
Ajax Knights2 |
2 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
IPSC (3)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Jan 30 7:00P |
Jan 30 |
7:00 PM |
Wasaga Beach Stars 11 |
1 - 9 |
Essa Eagles 19 |
Angus Rec
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Jan 30 7:00P |
Jan 30 |
7:00 PM |
Essex Ravens 2 Yellow5 |
5 - 0 |
Harrow Rams 4 Blue0 |
Harrow
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Jan 30 7:00P |
Jan 30 |
7:00 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor3 |
3 - 1 |
Lincoln Blades AE1 |
Ridley
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Jan 30 7:00P |
Jan 30 |
7:00 PM |
Ayr Flames AE1 |
1 - 5 |
Hagersville Hawks5 |
Hagersville
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Jan 30 7:00P |
Jan 30 |
7:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 |
4 - 2 |
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB2 |
Erin
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Jan 30 7:00P |
Jan 30 |
7:00 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats3 |
3 - 4 |
Waterford Wildcats4 |
Waterford
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Jan 30 7:00P |
Jan 30 |
7:00 PM |
Markham Waxers4 |
4 - 6 |
TNT Tornados6 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Jan 30 7:00P |
Jan 30 |
7:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets2 |
2 - 1 |
Burford Coyotes1 |
Burford
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Jan 30 7:00P |
Jan 30 |
7:00 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors3 |
3 - 2 |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
CHL |
NHL |
Jan 30 7:00P |
Jan 30 |
7:00 PM |
London Bandits B22 |
2 - 5 |
Oakridge Aeros B25 |
Oakridge
|
WL |
BAN |
Jan 30 7:00P |
Jan 30 |
7:00 PM |
Walkerton C1 |
1 - 6 |
TCDMHA C6 |
Chatsworth Arena
|
SHL |
BAN |
Jan 30 7:00P |
Jan 30 |
7:00 PM |
Southwest Bullets7 |
7 - 0 |
East Lambton Eagles0 |
Alvinston
|
SHL |
ATO AE |
Jan 30 7:00P |
Jan 30 |
7:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers1 |
1 - 2 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars2 |
Tri-Township
|
KGLL |
PWLL |
Jan 30 7:00P |
Jan 30 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Ravens #10 |
0 - 1 |
Twin Centre Hericanes1 |
St. Clements
|
MD |
MP |
Jan 30 7:00P |
Jan 30 |
7:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors0 |
0 - 2 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Jan 30 7:00P |
Jan 30 |
7:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks AE3 |
3 - 1 |
BCH Ice Dogs AE1 |
Hensall Arena
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Jan 30 7:00P |
Jan 30 |
7:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders2 |
2 - 1 |
Lucknow Sepoys1 |
Lucknow Arena
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Jan 30 7:00P |
Jan 30 |
7:00 PM |
Cambridge Roadrunners Teal4 |
4 - 1 |
Grand River Mustangs 11 |
Elora
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Jan 30 7:00P |
Jan 30 |
7:00 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers2 |
2 - 1 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs1 |
Tara CC
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Jan 30 7:00P |
Jan 30 |
7:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks-Harrison3 |
3 - 5 |
Woolwich Wildcats5 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Jan 30 7:00P |
Jan 30 |
7:00 PM |
Seaforth Stars2 |
2 - 6 |
Central Perth LL6 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Jan 30 7:00P |
Jan 30 |
7:00 PM |
South Bruce Blades3 |
3 - 8 |
Howick Hornets8 |
Howick Community Cen
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Jan 30 7:00P |
Jan 30 |
7:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks12 |
12 - 0 |
New Hamburg Huskies0 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Jan 30 7:00P |
Jan 30 |
7:00 PM |
Lambeth Lancers2 |
2 - 4 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets4 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Jan 30 7:00P |
Jan 30 |
7:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
1 - 4 |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Jan 30 7:00P |
Jan 30 |
7:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 9 |
Burlington Eagles9 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Jan 30 7:00P |
Jan 30 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers 22 |
2 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles3 |
Appleby (1)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Jan 30 7:00P |
Jan 30 |
7:00 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 34 |
4 - 0 |
Port Colborne Sailors 20 |
Vale (2)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Jan 30 7:00P |
Jan 30 |
7:00 PM |
Uxbridge Stars1 |
1 - 3 |
Ajax Knights3 |
Ajax CC (3)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Jan 30 7:00P |
Jan 30 |
7:00 PM |
Clarington Toros0 |
0 - 6 |
Peterborough Petes6 |
Northcrest
|
ITOWN LL |
MID |
Jan 30 7:00P |
Jan 30 |
7:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 34 |
4 - 5 |
Port Dover Pirates 25 |
Port Dover
|
ITOWN LL |
PW |
Jan 30 7:00P |
Jan 30 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 31 |
1 - 4 |
Paris Wolf Pack 24 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
ITOWN LL |
ATO |
Jan 30 7:00P |
Jan 30 |
7:00 PM |
Burford Coyotes 11 |
1 - 3 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 33 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Jan 30 7:00P |
Jan 30 |
7:00 PM |
Sudbury Lady Wolves A3 |
3 - 2 |
Sudbury Wolves Maj Atom AA2 |
Toe Blake
|
LEO |
PW |
Jan 30 7:00P |
Jan 30 |
7:00 PM |
Havelock Hawks1 |
1 - 6 |
Otonabee Wolves6 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
SR LL |
TYK |
Jan 30 7:00P |
Jan 30 |
7:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights #47 |
7 - 3 |
Nobleking Knights 33 |
King City
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Jan 30 7:00P |
Jan 30 |
7:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 14 |
4 - 2 |
Schomberg Red Wings2 |
Trisan Centre
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Jan 30 7:00P |
Jan 30 |
7:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes1 |
1 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Angus Glen (1 - West)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Jan 30 7:00P |
Jan 30 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 6 |
Niagara North Stars6 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Jan 30 7:00P |
Jan 30 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers5 |
5 - 4 |
Halton Hurricanes4 |
John Tonelli
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Jan 30 7:10P |
Jan 30 |
7:10 PM |
Grimsby Kings 10 |
0 - 7 |
Dunnville Mudcats7 |
Dunnville
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Jan 30 7:10P |
Jan 30 |
7:10 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 8 |
Centre Wellington Fusion8 |
Fergus (A)
|
SHL |
ATO AE |
Jan 30 7:10P |
Jan 30 |
7:10 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers6 |
6 - 2 |
St. Marys Rock2 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Jan 30 7:10P |
Jan 30 |
7:10 PM |
Aurora Tigers3 |
3 - 1 |
Innisfil Winterhawks1 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Jan 30 7:10P |
Jan 30 |
7:10 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks5 |
5 - 2 |
Lincoln Blades2 |
Fleming
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Jan 30 7:10P |
Jan 30 |
7:10 PM |
Lincoln Blades2 |
2 - 8 |
Thorold Blackhawks8 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
BHL |
PW |
Jan 30 7:15P |
Jan 30 |
7:15 PM |
LaSalle Sabres2 |
2 - 0 |
Belle River Canadiens0 |
ATC (Shuren)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Jan 30 7:15P |
Jan 30 |
7:15 PM |
Caledon Hawks3 |
3 - 7 |
Flamborough Sabres7 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Jan 30 7:15P |
Jan 30 |
7:15 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
1 - 6 |
Garden City Minor Falcons6 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Jan 30 7:15P |
Jan 30 |
7:15 PM |
Pelham Panthers 17 |
7 - 0 |
Grimsby Kings 20 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Jan 30 7:15P |
Jan 30 |
7:15 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 32 |
2 - 3 |
Bradford Bulldogs 13 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Jan 30 7:15P |
Jan 30 |
7:15 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals2 |
2 - 3 |
Brampton 45s3 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
FCHL |
BAN |
Jan 30 7:20P |
Jan 30 |
7:20 PM |
South Kent Lightning6 |
6 - 3 |
Petrolia Oilers3 |
Greenwood
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Jan 30 7:20P |
Jan 30 |
7:20 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks1 |
1 - 4 |
Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks4 |
Eddie Bush
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Jan 30 7:20P |
Jan 30 |
7:20 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors2 |
2 - 1 |
Port Colborne Sailors1 |
Vale (1)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Jan 30 7:30P |
Jan 30 |
7:30 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers AE2 |
2 - 1 |
Garden City /Merritton AE1 |
Merritton Arena
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Jan 30 7:30P |
Jan 30 |
7:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue2 |
2 - 2 |
Port Perry Predators2 |
Scugog (1)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Jan 30 7:30P |
Jan 30 |
7:30 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
IPSC (1)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Jan 30 7:30P |
Jan 30 |
7:30 PM |
Belleville Bulls3 |
3 - 5 |
Kingston Canadians5 |
Centre 70
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Jan 30 7:30P |
Jan 30 |
7:30 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 8 |
Garden City Minor Falcons8 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AA |
Jan 30 7:30P |
Jan 30 |
7:30 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 |
0 - 4 |
Markham Waxers4 |
Centennial
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Jan 30 7:30P |
Jan 30 |
7:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
0 - 9 |
Aurora Tigers9 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Jan 30 7:30P |
Jan 30 |
7:30 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers3 |
3 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles Blue4 |
Appleby (2)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Jan 30 7:30P |
Jan 30 |
7:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks7 |
7 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Jan 30 7:30P |
Jan 30 |
7:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres0 |
0 - 3 |
Milton Winterhawks Blue3 |
MSC (B)
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Jan 30 7:30P |
Jan 30 |
7:30 PM |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
1 - 4 |
Dorchester Dragons4 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Jan 30 7:30P |
Jan 30 |
7:30 PM |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
0 - 4 |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
TCHL |
Atom |
Jan 30 7:30P |
Jan 30 |
7:30 PM |
Millbrook Stars2 |
2 - 4 |
Brock Township Wild White4 |
Cannington
|
SR LL |
MID |
Jan 30 7:30P |
Jan 30 |
7:30 PM |
Thornton Tigers 23 |
3 - 1 |
Thornton Tigers 11 |
Thornton
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Jan 30 7:40P |
Jan 30 |
7:40 PM |
Mitchell Meteors1 |
1 - 6 |
Hanover Falcons6 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Jan 30 7:40P |
Jan 30 |
7:40 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders5 |
5 - 2 |
Minto Mad Dogs2 |
Harriston CC
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Jan 30 7:40P |
Jan 30 |
7:40 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 5 |
Caledon Hawks5 |
Caledon East (2)
|
TCMHL |
MMID HA |
Jan 30 7:40P |
Jan 30 |
7:40 PM |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
3 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers2 |
SMSC (2)
|
YSMHL |
PW AA |
Jan 30 7:40P |
Jan 30 |
7:40 PM |
Markham Waxers2 |
2 - 6 |
Barrie Colts6 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Jan 30 7:40P |
Jan 30 |
7:40 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor1 |
1 - 1 |
Welland Tigers Minor1 |
Welland (Main)
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Jan 30 7:40P |
Jan 30 |
7:40 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes1 |
1 - 2 |
Penetang Flames2 |
Penetang
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Jan 30 7:45P |
Jan 30 |
7:45 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Rickard (A)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Jan 30 7:45P |
Jan 30 |
7:45 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 4 |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
Jack Burger
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Jan 30 7:45P |
Jan 30 |
7:45 PM |
Twin Centre Stars1 |
1 - 5 |
Tavistock Titans5 |
Tavistock
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Jan 30 7:45P |
Jan 30 |
7:45 PM |
Mitchell Meteors AE3 |
3 - 1 |
Listowel Cyclones AE1 |
Listowel Arena
|
Seeded |
M |
Jan 30 8:00P |
Jan 30 |
8:00 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars4 |
4 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Civic Centre
|
MD |
ECMB |
Jan 30 8:00P |
Jan 30 |
8:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors2 |
2 - 1 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Jan 30 8:00P |
Jan 30 |
8:00 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs2 |
2 - 5 |
Goderich Sailors5 |
Goderich MRC
|
WL |
PW |
Jan 30 8:00P |
Jan 30 |
8:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL2 |
2 - 1 |
Upper Maitland HL1 |
Howick Community Cen
|
CHL |
AHL |
Jan 30 8:00P |
Jan 30 |
8:00 PM |
West London Hawks B43 |
3 - 5 |
Oakridge Aeros B45 |
Oakridge
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Jan 30 8:00P |
Jan 30 |
8:00 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
0 - 5 |
Orangeville Flyers5 |
Alder (Red)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Jan 30 8:00P |
Jan 30 |
8:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans2 |
2 - 3 |
Waterford Wildcats3 |
Waterford
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Jan 30 8:00P |
Jan 30 |
8:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans2 |
2 - 3 |
Waterford Wildcats3 |
Waterford
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Jan 30 8:00P |
Jan 30 |
8:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors4 |
4 - 5 |
Paris Wolf Pack5 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Jan 30 8:00P |
Jan 30 |
8:00 PM |
Barrie Colts 1 White3 |
3 - 0 |
Orillia Terriers0 |
Brian Orser
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Jan 30 8:00P |
Jan 30 |
8:00 PM |
Langton Leafs4 |
4 - 3 |
Burford Coyotes3 |
Burford
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Jan 30 8:00P |
Jan 30 |
8:00 PM |
Kingston Canadians1 |
1 - 2 |
Quinte West Hawks2 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
VDL |
PW |
Jan 30 8:00P |
Jan 30 |
8:00 PM |
Woodville Hurricanes2 |
2 - 1 |
Millbrook Stars1 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Jan 30 8:00P |
Jan 30 |
8:00 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors 13 |
3 - 5 |
Welland Tigers 15 |
Welland (Youth)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Jan 30 8:00P |
Jan 30 |
8:00 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 12 |
2 - 2 |
West Lincoln Wrath2 |
Smithville
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Jan 30 8:00P |
Jan 30 |
8:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Campus (1)
|
TCHL |
Bantam |
Jan 30 8:00P |
Jan 30 |
8:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies Teal8 |
8 - 0 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White0 |
Fenelon Falls
|
SR LL |
PW |
Jan 30 8:00P |
Jan 30 |
8:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 13 |
3 - 4 |
Nobleking Knights 24 |
King City
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Jan 30 8:00P |
Jan 30 |
8:00 PM |
Copper Cliff Min Redmen AA2 |
2 - 2 |
Nickel City North Stars2 |
Capreol (1)
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Jan 30 8:00P |
Jan 30 |
8:00 PM |
Manitoulin Panthers3 |
3 - 3 |
Nickel City Westside Warriors3 |
Chelmsford
|
UCHL |
BAN |
Jan 30 8:00P |
Jan 30 |
8:00 PM |
Brighton Braves 22 |
2 - 5 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs5 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Jan 30 8:10P |
Jan 30 |
8:10 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 26 |
6 - 2 |
Port Colborne Sailors 12 |
Vale (2)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Jan 30 8:10P |
Jan 30 |
8:10 PM |
Garden City Merritton AE6 |
6 - 8 |
NOTL Wolves AE8 |
Meridian
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Jan 30 8:15P |
Jan 30 |
8:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 1 |
Belleville Bulls1 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Jan 30 8:15P |
Jan 30 |
8:15 PM |
Burlington Eagles2 |
2 - 1 |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Jan 30 8:15P |
Jan 30 |
8:15 PM |
Orangeville Flyers5 |
5 - 5 |
Ancaster Avalanche5 |
Morgan (A)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Jan 30 8:15P |
Jan 30 |
8:15 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles4 |
Central
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Jan 30 8:15P |
Jan 30 |
8:15 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 31 |
1 - 3 |
Hagersville Hawks 93 |
Hagersville
|
GR LL |
MID |
Jan 30 8:15P |
Jan 30 |
8:15 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks 10 |
0 - 5 |
New Hamburg Huskies 45 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
ITOWN LL |
BAN |
Jan 30 8:15P |
Jan 30 |
8:15 PM |
Port Dover Pirates3 |
3 - 4 |
Ingersoll Express 24 |
Ingersoll
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Jan 30 8:20P |
Jan 30 |
8:20 PM |
Welland Tigers 28 |
8 - 1 |
Thorold Blackhawks 21 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Jan 30 8:20P |
Jan 30 |
8:20 PM |
Ilderton Jets3 |
3 - 3 |
St. Marys Rock3 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
TCMHL |
MMID HA |
Jan 30 8:25P |
Jan 30 |
8:25 PM |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
4 - 4 |
Brampton 45s4 |
Susan Fennell (2)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Jan 30 8:30P |
Jan 30 |
8:30 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
2 - 4 |
Garden City Minor Falcons4 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
SHL |
MID |
Jan 30 8:30P |
Jan 30 |
8:30 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators5 |
5 - 0 |
East Lambton Eagles0 |
Alvinston
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Jan 30 8:30P |
Jan 30 |
8:30 PM |
South Bruce Blades AE2 |
2 - 2 |
Lucknow Sepoys2 |
Lucknow Arena
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Jan 30 8:30P |
Jan 30 |
8:30 PM |
Otonabee Wolves1 |
1 - 4 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies4 |
Marmora Arena
|
VDL |
MID |
Jan 30 8:30P |
Jan 30 |
8:30 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder0 |
0 - 3 |
Mariposa Lightning3 |
Little Britain
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Jan 30 8:30P |
Jan 30 |
8:30 PM |
NOTL Wolves5 |
5 - 3 |
Port Colborne Sailors3 |
Vale (1)
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Jan 30 8:30P |
Jan 30 |
8:30 PM |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
1 - 2 |
Innisfil Winterhawks2 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Jan 30 8:30P |
Jan 30 |
8:30 PM |
Thornton Tigers 30 |
0 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs 42 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Jan 30 8:45P |
Jan 30 |
8:45 PM |
Essa Eagles1 |
1 - 6 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks6 |
Flesherton
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Jan 30 8:45P |
Jan 30 |
8:45 PM |
Orangeville Flyers5 |
5 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (1)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Jan 30 8:45P |
Jan 30 |
8:45 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks4 |
4 - 7 |
Ripley Wolves7 |
Ripley
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Jan 30 8:45P |
Jan 30 |
8:45 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons4 |
4 - 3 |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
FCHL |
MID |
Jan 30 8:50P |
Jan 30 |
8:50 PM |
South Kent Lightning1 |
1 - 3 |
Petrolia Oilers3 |
Greenwood
|
TCHL |
Midget |
Jan 30 9:00P |
Jan 30 |
9:00 PM |
Manvers Mustangs5 |
5 - 3 |
Woodville Hurricanes3 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
ITOWN LL |
MID |
Jan 30 9:00P |
Jan 30 |
9:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 22 |
2 - 4 |
Waterford Wildcats 14 |
Waterford
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Jan 30 9:00P |
Jan 30 |
9:00 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
IPSC (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Jan 30 9:00P |
Jan 30 |
9:00 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders0 |
0 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Centennial
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Jan 30 9:00P |
Jan 30 |
9:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks0 |
0 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (2)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Jan 30 9:00P |
Jan 30 |
9:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
0 - 5 |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Jan 30 9:00P |
Jan 30 |
9:00 PM |
Orillia Terriers5 |
5 - 3 |
Markham Waxers3 |
Angus Glen (1 - West)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Jan 30 9:00P |
Jan 30 |
9:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm4 |
4 - 4 |
Hanover Falcons4 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Jan 30 9:00P |
Jan 30 |
9:00 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors2 |
2 - 6 |
Welland Tigers6 |
Welland (Main)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Jan 30 9:00P |
Jan 30 |
9:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves |
|
Garden City Falcons AA |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
ITOWN LL |
MID |
Jan 30 9:15P |
Jan 30 |
9:15 PM |
Waterford Wildcats 21 |
1 - 4 |
Ingersoll Express4 |
Ingersoll
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Jan 30 9:15P |
Jan 30 |
9:15 PM |
Welland Tigers 37 |
7 - 2 |
Welland Tigers 42 |
Welland (Youth)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Jan 30 9:15P |
Jan 30 |
9:15 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 14 |
4 - 6 |
West Lincoln Wrath 16 |
Smithville
|
ND LL |
MID |
Jan 30 9:30P |
Jan 30 |
9:30 PM |
NOTL Wolves 26 |
6 - 5 |
Grimsby Kings 15 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
SCMHL |
MID AE |
Jan 30 9:30P |
Jan 30 |
9:30 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Ayr Flames3 |
NDCC
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Jan 30 9:30P |
Jan 30 |
9:30 PM |
Honeywood Hurricanes8 |
8 - 3 |
Shelburne Wolves 13 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Jan 30 9:40P |
Jan 30 |
9:40 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers2 |
2 - 2 |
Thorold Blackhawks AE2 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Jan 30 9:45P |
Jan 30 |
9:45 PM |
Nobleking Knights 15 |
5 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs 12 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|