MH-REP |
NOV |
Jan 25 6:00P |
Jan 25 |
6:00 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs1 |
1 - 5 |
Ripley Wolves5 |
Ripley
|
SHL |
ATO AE |
Jan 25 6:00P |
Jan 25 |
6:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags1 |
1 - 3 |
Petrolia Oilers3 |
Greenwood
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Jan 25 6:00P |
Jan 25 |
6:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets White2 |
2 - 1 |
St. Marys Rock 21 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Jan 25 6:00P |
Jan 25 |
6:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals12 |
12 - 1 |
Minto Mad Dogs1 |
Harriston CC
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Jan 25 6:00P |
Jan 25 |
6:00 PM |
Seaforth Stars0 |
0 - 6 |
BCH Ice Dogs 26 |
Hensall Arena
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Jan 25 6:00P |
Jan 25 |
6:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars4 |
4 - 3 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Jan 25 6:00P |
Jan 25 |
6:00 PM |
Markham Waxers3 |
3 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Jan 25 6:00P |
Jan 25 |
6:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers0 |
0 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Jan 25 6:00P |
Jan 25 |
6:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder3 |
3 - 3 |
Port Dover Pirates3 |
Port Dover
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Jan 25 6:00P |
Jan 25 |
6:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 |
4 - 3 |
Caledonia Thunder3 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Jan 25 6:00P |
Jan 25 |
6:00 PM |
Twin Centre Stars5 |
5 - 3 |
Hagersville Hawks3 |
Hagersville
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Jan 25 6:00P |
Jan 25 |
6:00 PM |
Welland Tigers3 |
3 - 4 |
Grimsby Kings4 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Jan 25 6:00P |
Jan 25 |
6:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers3 |
3 - 2 |
Lincoln Blades2 |
Fleming
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Jan 25 6:00P |
Jan 25 |
6:00 PM |
NOTL Wolves5 |
5 - 5 |
Thorold Blackhawks5 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Jan 25 6:00P |
Jan 25 |
6:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals0 |
0 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
IPSC (3)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Jan 25 6:00P |
Jan 25 |
6:00 PM |
Welland Tigers 31 |
1 - 5 |
Wainfleet Wild5 |
Wainfleet
|
GR LL |
NOV |
Jan 25 6:00P |
Jan 25 |
6:00 PM |
Embro Edge3 |
3 - 1 |
Tavistock Titans 21 |
Tavistock
|
ITOWN LL |
ATO |
Jan 25 6:00P |
Jan 25 |
6:00 PM |
Langton Leafs1 |
1 - 2 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 32 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
ITOWN LL |
NOV |
Jan 25 6:00P |
Jan 25 |
6:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express 30 |
0 - 0 |
Simcoe Warriors0 |
Talbot
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Jan 25 6:00P |
Jan 25 |
6:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 25 |
5 - 5 |
Schomberg Red Wings 15 |
Trisan Centre
|
TCHL |
Peewee |
Jan 25 6:00P |
Jan 25 |
6:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies White7 |
7 - 2 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White2 |
Fenelon Falls
|
ICHL |
PW |
Jan 25 6:00P |
Jan 25 |
6:00 PM |
Napanee Stars 21 |
1 - 5 |
Deseronto Bulldogs5 |
Deseronto
|
NDMHL |
NOV |
Jan 25 6:00P |
Jan 25 |
6:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons3 |
3 - 4 |
Sudbury Wolves4 |
Carmichael
|
ETA |
Atom |
Jan 25 6:15P |
Jan 25 |
6:15 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
2 - 6 |
Quinte Red Devils6 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
Playdowns |
NOV |
Jan 25 6:15P |
Jan 25 |
6:15 PM |
Norwood Hornets1 |
1 - 2 |
Tweed Hawks2 |
Tweed
|
SHL |
ATO |
Jan 25 6:15P |
Jan 25 |
6:15 PM |
Dorchester Dragons3 |
3 - 4 |
St. Marys Rock4 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Jan 25 6:15P |
Jan 25 |
6:15 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 3 |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
MD |
ECMA |
Jan 25 6:15P |
Jan 25 |
6:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red6 |
6 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies White2 |
Parkdale
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Jan 25 6:20P |
Jan 25 |
6:20 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
2 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers 13 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Jan 25 6:20P |
Jan 25 |
6:20 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles0 |
0 - 4 |
Barrie Colts4 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Jan 25 6:20P |
Jan 25 |
6:20 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
3 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Central
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Jan 25 6:20P |
Jan 25 |
6:20 PM |
Creemore Valley Hawks1 |
1 - 5 |
Dundalk Storm5 |
Dundalk
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Jan 25 6:25P |
Jan 25 |
6:25 PM |
Cayuga Stars1 |
1 - 1 |
St. George Generals1 |
SDCC
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Jan 25 6:30P |
Jan 25 |
6:30 PM |
Tavistock Titans5 |
5 - 4 |
Embro Edge4 |
Embro
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Jan 25 6:30P |
Jan 25 |
6:30 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors2 |
2 - 4 |
Niagara Falls Flyers4 |
Gale (1 - ES Fox)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Jan 25 6:30P |
Jan 25 |
6:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks0 |
0 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Jan 25 6:30P |
Jan 25 |
6:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
2 - 5 |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Jan 25 6:30P |
Jan 25 |
6:30 PM |
Wallace Sabres1 |
1 - 15 |
Howick Hornets15 |
Howick Community Cen
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Jan 25 6:30P |
Jan 25 |
6:30 PM |
Listowel Cyclones 1 Black1 |
1 - 4 |
Listowel Cyclones 2 Red4 |
Listowel Arena
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Jan 25 6:30P |
Jan 25 |
6:30 PM |
West Grey Warriors 20 |
0 - 0 |
West Grey Warriors 10 |
Normanby Arena
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Jan 25 6:30P |
Jan 25 |
6:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks8 |
8 - 2 |
Markham Waxers 2 |
Centennial
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Jan 25 6:30P |
Jan 25 |
6:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars 4 |
4 - 0 |
Georgina Blaze0 |
Georgina Sutton
|
YSMHL |
MPW A |
Jan 25 6:30P |
Jan 25 |
6:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles4 |
4 - 0 |
Georgina Blaze0 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
NOV SM |
Jan 25 6:30P |
Jan 25 |
6:30 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion8 |
8 - 0 |
Ancaster Avalanche0 |
Spring Valley
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Jan 25 6:30P |
Jan 25 |
6:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles4 |
4 - 3 |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
Fergus (A)
|
SHL |
PW |
Jan 25 6:30P |
Jan 25 |
6:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets2 |
2 - 3 |
South Huron Sabres3 |
South Huron
|
MD |
WN |
Jan 25 6:30P |
Jan 25 |
6:30 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 34 |
4 - 0 |
London Bandits Black 30 |
Argyle (B)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Jan 25 6:30P |
Jan 25 |
6:30 PM |
Seaforth Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2 |
Brussels
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Jan 25 6:30P |
Jan 25 |
6:30 PM |
Grand River Mustangs 24 |
4 - 3 |
Wilmot Wolverines #23 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
VDL |
PW |
Jan 25 6:30P |
Jan 25 |
6:30 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder4 |
4 - 2 |
Kawartha Coyotes2 |
Emily/Omemee
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Jan 25 6:30P |
Jan 25 |
6:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue4 |
4 - 6 |
Uxbridge Stars6 |
Uxbridge (2)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Jan 25 6:30P |
Jan 25 |
6:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 2 |
Quinte Red Devils2 |
CCC (Pond)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Jan 25 6:30P |
Jan 25 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers2 |
2 - 2 |
Southern Tier Admirals2 |
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Jan 25 6:30P |
Jan 25 |
6:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes White9 |
9 - 11 |
Oshawa Generals White11 |
Campus (1)
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Jan 25 6:30P |
Jan 25 |
6:30 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 25 |
5 - 4 |
Pelham Panthers 14 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
TCHL |
Atom |
Jan 25 6:30P |
Jan 25 |
6:30 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black1 |
1 - 1 |
Manvers Mustangs1 |
Manvers
|
LEO |
IP |
Jan 25 6:30P |
Jan 25 |
6:30 PM |
Havelock Hawks2 |
2 - 14 |
Campbellford Colts14 |
Campbellford
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Jan 25 6:30P |
Jan 25 |
6:30 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves1 |
1 - 5 |
Peterborough Petes5 |
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Jan 25 6:40P |
Jan 25 |
6:40 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 6 |
Barrie Jr Colts6 |
East Bayfield (Purple)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Jan 25 6:40P |
Jan 25 |
6:40 PM |
Caledon Hawks0 |
0 - 8 |
Oakville Rangers8 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Jan 25 6:45P |
Jan 25 |
6:45 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold3 |
3 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
WERC (2)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Jan 25 6:45P |
Jan 25 |
6:45 PM |
Walkerton Capitals2 |
2 - 1 |
Mt. Forest Rams1 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Jan 25 6:45P |
Jan 25 |
6:45 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Garden City Falcons2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Jan 25 6:45P |
Jan 25 |
6:45 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min AA5 |
5 - 1 |
Sudbury Wolves Maj A1 |
Countryside (2)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Jan 25 6:50P |
Jan 25 |
6:50 PM |
Lincoln Blades4 |
4 - 4 |
NOTL Wolves4 |
Meridian
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Jan 25 7:00P |
Jan 25 |
7:00 PM |
Lincoln Blades AE5 |
5 - 2 |
Fort Erie Meteors AE2 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Jan 25 7:00P |
Jan 25 |
7:00 PM |
Shelburne Wolves2 |
2 - 1 |
Schomberg Red Wings1 |
Trisan Centre
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Jan 25 7:00P |
Jan 25 |
7:00 PM |
Clearview Cyclones 218 |
18 - 5 |
Creemore Valley Hawks5 |
Creemore
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Jan 25 7:00P |
Jan 25 |
7:00 PM |
Pickering Panthers3 |
3 - 8 |
Oshawa Generals8 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Jan 25 7:00P |
Jan 25 |
7:00 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 13 |
3 - 8 |
Wainfleet Wild8 |
Wainfleet
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Jan 25 7:00P |
Jan 25 |
7:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Lightning C - 63721 |
1 - 1 |
Lambeth Lancers HL - 60151 |
Lambeth
|
ND LL |
MID |
Jan 25 7:00P |
Jan 25 |
7:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers 34 |
4 - 3 |
Grimsby Kings 23 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Jan 25 7:00P |
Jan 25 |
7:00 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 1 |
1 - 2 |
Beeton Stingers 22 |
Beeton
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Jan 25 7:00P |
Jan 25 |
7:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 21 |
1 - 2 |
Richmond Hill Kings 12 |
Bond Lake
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Jan 25 7:00P |
Jan 25 |
7:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 23 |
3 - 2 |
Nobleking Knights 12 |
King City
|
ITOWN LL |
ATO |
Jan 25 7:00P |
Jan 25 |
7:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 32 |
2 - 4 |
Simcoe Warriors 24 |
Talbot
|
SCTA |
PW |
Jan 25 7:00P |
Jan 25 |
7:00 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 8 |
Southern Tier Admirals8 |
Welland (Youth)
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Jan 25 7:00P |
Jan 25 |
7:00 PM |
Nickel City Flyers2 |
2 - 4 |
Sudbury Wolves Maj. A4 |
Carmichael
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Jan 25 7:00P |
Jan 25 |
7:00 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Maj AA6 |
6 - 7 |
Nickel City Sons AAA Minor7 |
Ray Plourde
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Jan 25 7:00P |
Jan 25 |
7:00 PM |
Blind River Thunder4 |
4 - 0 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Atom0 |
Centennial (Hanmer)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Jan 25 7:00P |
Jan 25 |
7:00 PM |
Nickel City Flyers0 |
0 - 3 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA3 |
McClelland
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Jan 25 7:00P |
Jan 25 |
7:00 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors2 |
2 - 2 |
Garden City Falcons2 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Jan 25 7:00P |
Jan 25 |
7:00 PM |
Ayr Flames4 |
4 - 0 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes0 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Jan 25 7:00P |
Jan 25 |
7:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 |
1 - 4 |
Caledonia Thunder4 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Jan 25 7:00P |
Jan 25 |
7:00 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks6 |
6 - 4 |
Port Dover Pirates4 |
Port Dover
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Jan 25 7:00P |
Jan 25 |
7:00 PM |
TNT Tornados7 |
7 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Milliken Mills
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Jan 25 7:00P |
Jan 25 |
7:00 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 0 |
TNT Tornados0 |
Tottenham Rec
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AE |
Jan 25 7:00P |
Jan 25 |
7:00 PM |
Aurora Tigers4 |
4 - 7 |
TNT Tornados7 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Jan 25 7:00P |
Jan 25 |
7:00 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Jan 25 7:00P |
Jan 25 |
7:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 16 |
6 - 2 |
Kincardine Kinucks 22 |
Davidson Centre
|
MH-LL |
PW |
Jan 25 7:00P |
Jan 25 |
7:00 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers1 |
1 - 6 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs6 |
Paisley Arena
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Jan 25 7:00P |
Jan 25 |
7:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks2 |
2 - 5 |
Halton Hills Thunder Red5 |
Acton (Main)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Jan 25 7:00P |
Jan 25 |
7:00 PM |
Orangeville Flyers10 |
10 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
Acton (B)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Jan 25 7:00P |
Jan 25 |
7:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 6 |
Burlington Eagles Gold6 |
Appleby (3)
|
SHL |
PW |
Jan 25 7:00P |
Jan 25 |
7:00 PM |
Lucan Irish5 |
5 - 2 |
South Kent Lightning2 |
Blenheim
|
SHL |
PW |
Jan 25 7:00P |
Jan 25 |
7:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets4 |
4 - 3 |
St. Marys Rock3 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Jan 25 7:00P |
Jan 25 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Lady Rangers Red1 |
1 - 1 |
Twin Centre Hericanes1 |
St. Clements
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Jan 25 7:00P |
Jan 25 |
7:00 PM |
Wingham Ironmen5 |
5 - 7 |
South Bruce Blades7 |
Teeswater Arena
|
MD |
WMA |
Jan 25 7:00P |
Jan 25 |
7:00 PM |
West London Hawks2 |
2 - 5 |
Oakridge Aeros5 |
Oakridge
|
Pavilion |
M ATO |
Jan 25 7:00P |
Jan 25 |
7:00 PM |
Brantford 99ers3 |
3 - 1 |
Hamilton Huskies1 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Jan 25 7:00P |
Jan 25 |
7:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 5 |
Huron-Perth Lakers5 |
Memorial
|
Seeded |
MA |
Jan 25 7:00P |
Jan 25 |
7:00 PM |
London Jr Knights Green2 |
2 - 2 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars2 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Jan 25 7:00P |
Jan 25 |
7:00 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
1 - 9 |
Guelph Gryphons9 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Jan 25 7:00P |
Jan 25 |
7:00 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks7 |
7 - 0 |
Dundas Blues0 |
Market
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Jan 25 7:00P |
Jan 25 |
7:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
TCMHL |
ATO RU |
Jan 25 7:00P |
Jan 25 |
7:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks10 |
10 - 1 |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
Elora
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Jan 25 7:00P |
Jan 25 |
7:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
1 - 2 |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
Woolwich Township
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Jan 25 7:00P |
Jan 25 |
7:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors AE1 |
1 - 4 |
Kincardine Kinucks AE4 |
Tiverton Arena
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Jan 25 7:01P |
Jan 25 |
7:01 PM |
Mitchell Meteors AE1 |
1 - 4 |
Kincardine Kinucks AE4 |
Tiverton Arena
|
SHL |
ATO |
Jan 25 7:10P |
Jan 25 |
7:10 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers1 |
1 - 6 |
Petrolia Oilers6 |
Greenwood
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Jan 25 7:10P |
Jan 25 |
7:10 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion8 |
8 - 0 |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
Stoney Creek
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Jan 25 7:10P |
Jan 25 |
7:10 PM |
Twin Centre Stars3 |
3 - 4 |
Hagersville Hawks4 |
Hagersville
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Jan 25 7:10P |
Jan 25 |
7:10 PM |
Waterford Wildcats3 |
3 - 6 |
Tavistock Titans6 |
Tavistock
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Jan 25 7:10P |
Jan 25 |
7:10 PM |
Waterford Wildcats3 |
3 - 6 |
Tavistock Titans6 |
Tavistock
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Jan 25 7:10P |
Jan 25 |
7:10 PM |
Garden City Falcons Minor4 |
4 - 5 |
Grimsby Kings Minor5 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Jan 25 7:10P |
Jan 25 |
7:10 PM |
Welland Tigers 32 |
2 - 0 |
Thorold Blackhawks 10 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Jan 25 7:10P |
Jan 25 |
7:10 PM |
Garden City /Merritton AE7 |
7 - 4 |
Lincoln Blades AE4 |
Fleming
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Jan 25 7:15P |
Jan 25 |
7:15 PM |
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2 |
2 - 6 |
Brampton 45s6 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
SHL |
ATO AE |
Jan 25 7:25P |
Jan 25 |
7:25 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars11 |
11 - 1 |
St. Marys Rock1 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Jan 25 7:30P |
Jan 25 |
7:30 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs4 |
4 - 5 |
Hanover Falcons5 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
MD |
ECMB |
Jan 25 7:30P |
Jan 25 |
7:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red0 |
0 - 2 |
Hamilton Huskies White2 |
Parkdale
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Jan 25 7:30P |
Jan 25 |
7:30 PM |
Seaforth Stars3 |
3 - 2 |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders2 |
Brussels
|
Seeded |
P |
Jan 25 7:30P |
Jan 25 |
7:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors2 |
2 - 1 |
Burlington Bulldogs1 |
Mainway (B)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Jan 25 7:30P |
Jan 25 |
7:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
3 - 1 |
Brantford 99ers1 |
Gretzky Center (#3)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Jan 25 7:30P |
Jan 25 |
7:30 PM |
Windsor Jr Spitfires3 |
3 - 5 |
Chatham-Kent Cyclones5 |
Memorial
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Jan 25 7:30P |
Jan 25 |
7:30 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 1 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers1 |
Grand River
|
MD |
WN |
Jan 25 7:30P |
Jan 25 |
7:30 PM |
West London Hawks 22 |
2 - 1 |
London Bandits Black 21 |
Argyle (B)
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Jan 25 7:30P |
Jan 25 |
7:30 PM |
Ayr Rockets1 |
1 - 1 |
Wilmot Wolverines1 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Jan 25 7:30P |
Jan 25 |
7:30 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
2 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
Exhibition
|
SHL |
BAN |
Jan 25 7:30P |
Jan 25 |
7:30 PM |
Belmont Rangers5 |
5 - 1 |
Thamesford Attack1 |
Thamesford
|
LM LL |
PW |
Jan 25 7:30P |
Jan 25 |
7:30 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red8 |
8 - 2 |
Lucan Irish2 |
Lucan
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Jan 25 7:30P |
Jan 25 |
7:30 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 0 |
Aurora Tigers0 |
Aurora CC (1 - Ford)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Jan 25 7:30P |
Jan 25 |
7:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles1 |
1 - 3 |
Orillia Terriers3 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Jan 25 7:30P |
Jan 25 |
7:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers4 |
4 - 0 |
Burlington Eagles Blue0 |
Central
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Jan 25 7:30P |
Jan 25 |
7:30 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams0 |
0 - 1 |
Zurich Thunder1 |
Zurich
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Jan 25 7:30P |
Jan 25 |
7:30 PM |
Markham Waxers0 |
0 - 4 |
Barrie Colts 1 White4 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Jan 25 7:30P |
Jan 25 |
7:30 PM |
TNT Tornados3 |
3 - 2 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Jan 25 7:30P |
Jan 25 |
7:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
1 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Caledon East (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Peewee |
Jan 25 7:30P |
Jan 25 |
7:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes2 |
2 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Centennial
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Jan 25 7:30P |
Jan 25 |
7:30 PM |
Douro Dukes1 |
1 - 6 |
Norwood Hornets6 |
Norwood Arena
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Jan 25 7:30P |
Jan 25 |
7:30 PM |
Douro Dukes AE2 |
2 - 1 |
Campbellford Colts AE1 |
Campbellford
|
ND LL |
MID |
Jan 25 7:30P |
Jan 25 |
7:30 PM |
NOTL Wolves 32 |
2 - 4 |
Welland Tigers 14 |
Welland (Main)
|
VDL |
BAN |
Jan 25 7:30P |
Jan 25 |
7:30 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes2 |
2 - 5 |
Mariposa Lightning5 |
Little Britain
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Jan 25 7:30P |
Jan 25 |
7:30 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 15 |
5 - 4 |
Essa Eagles4 |
Angus Rec
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Jan 25 7:30P |
Jan 25 |
7:30 PM |
Dundalk Storm2 |
2 - 1 |
Grand Valley Twisters 11 |
Grand Valley
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Jan 25 7:30P |
Jan 25 |
7:30 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
IPSC (3)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Jan 25 7:30P |
Jan 25 |
7:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers3 |
3 - 9 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue9 |
IPSC (4)
|
TCHL |
Bantam |
Jan 25 7:30P |
Jan 25 |
7:30 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes11 |
11 - 4 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White4 |
Fenelon Falls
|
GR LL |
PW |
Jan 25 7:35P |
Jan 25 |
7:35 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies 21 |
1 - 3 |
St. George Generals3 |
SDCC
|
SCTA |
PW |
Jan 25 7:40P |
Jan 25 |
7:40 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers3 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AE |
Jan 25 7:40P |
Jan 25 |
7:40 PM |
Barrie Colts 1 White7 |
7 - 1 |
Innisfil Winterhawks1 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
SHL |
BAN |
Jan 25 7:40P |
Jan 25 |
7:40 PM |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
1 - 2 |
South Huron Sabres2 |
South Huron
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Jan 25 7:40P |
Jan 25 |
7:40 PM |
Caledon Hawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Ancaster Avalanche2 |
Spring Valley
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Jan 25 7:45P |
Jan 25 |
7:45 PM |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2 |
2 - 3 |
Quinte Red Devils3 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Jan 25 7:45P |
Jan 25 |
7:45 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers |
|
Fort Erie Meteors AE |
Crystal Ridge
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Jan 25 7:50P |
Jan 25 |
7:50 PM |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Centre Wellington Fusion3 |
Fergus (A)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Jan 25 7:50P |
Jan 25 |
7:50 PM |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
2 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers 13 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Jan 25 8:00P |
Jan 25 |
8:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
2 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers 25 |
River Oaks (B)
|
LM LL |
MID |
Jan 25 8:00P |
Jan 25 |
8:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue2 |
2 - 4 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold4 |
Tri-Township
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Jan 25 8:00P |
Jan 25 |
8:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
5 - 1 |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
Tony Rose (A)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Jan 25 8:00P |
Jan 25 |
8:00 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche3 |
3 - 4 |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Jan 25 8:00P |
Jan 25 |
8:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves4 |
4 - 0 |
Hamilton Huskies0 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Seeded |
B |
Jan 25 8:00P |
Jan 25 |
8:00 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple7 |
7 - 1 |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White1 |
Kinsmen Arena (A)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Jan 25 8:00P |
Jan 25 |
8:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 0 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers0 |
Activa (PJD)
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Jan 25 8:00P |
Jan 25 |
8:00 PM |
Wilmot Wolverines #11 |
1 - 0 |
Ayr Rockets #10 |
NDCC
|
YSMHL |
MBAN A |
Jan 25 8:00P |
Jan 25 |
8:00 PM |
Markham Waxers5 |
5 - 6 |
Nobleking Knights6 |
Nobleton Rec
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Jan 25 8:00P |
Jan 25 |
8:00 PM |
Burford Coyotes1 |
1 - 2 |
Langton Leafs2 |
Langton
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Jan 25 8:00P |
Jan 25 |
8:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack2 |
2 - 4 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
YSMHL |
MBAN AA |
Jan 25 8:00P |
Jan 25 |
8:00 PM |
TNT Tornados3 |
3 - 2 |
Georgina Blaze2 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Jan 25 8:00P |
Jan 25 |
8:00 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Milliken Mills
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Jan 25 8:00P |
Jan 25 |
8:00 PM |
Goderich Sailors6 |
6 - 1 |
BCH Ice Dogs1 |
Hensall Arena
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Jan 25 8:00P |
Jan 25 |
8:00 PM |
Penetang Flames4 |
4 - 2 |
Oro Thunder2 |
Oro
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Jan 25 8:00P |
Jan 25 |
8:00 PM |
St. Thomas Panthers C - 68120 |
0 - 2 |
Lambeth Lancers C - 60072 |
Lambeth
|
TCHL |
Midget |
Jan 25 8:00P |
Jan 25 |
8:00 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White5 |
5 - 4 |
Lindsay Muskies4 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
TCHL |
Midget |
Jan 25 8:00P |
Jan 25 |
8:00 PM |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red7 |
7 - 4 |
Manvers Mustangs4 |
Manvers
|
ICHL |
PW |
Jan 25 8:00P |
Jan 25 |
8:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders White4 |
4 - 0 |
Loyalist Jets0 |
Henderson
|
UCHL |
BAN |
Jan 25 8:00P |
Jan 25 |
8:00 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs3 |
3 - 2 |
Brighton Braves 12 |
Brighton
|
ITOWN LL |
MID |
Jan 25 8:00P |
Jan 25 |
8:00 PM |
Waterford Wildcats 11 |
1 - 1 |
Waterford Wildcats 21 |
Waterford
|
ITOWN LL |
PW |
Jan 25 8:00P |
Jan 25 |
8:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets 13 |
3 - 0 |
Simcoe Warriors 10 |
Talbot
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Jan 25 8:00P |
Jan 25 |
8:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 34 |
4 - 4 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 24 |
EGSC (West)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Jan 25 8:00P |
Jan 25 |
8:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 11 |
1 - 3 |
Richmond Hill Stars 33 |
Bond Lake
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Jan 25 8:00P |
Jan 25 |
8:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals3 |
3 - 4 |
Kingston Jr Frontenacs4 |
INVISTA (Desjardins)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN HA |
Jan 25 8:05P |
Jan 25 |
8:05 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors5 |
5 - 2 |
Centre Wellington Fusion2 |
Elora
|
YSMHL |
MMID AA |
Jan 25 8:10P |
Jan 25 |
8:10 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers1 |
1 - 2 |
Barrie Colts2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Jan 25 8:10P |
Jan 25 |
8:10 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks1 |
1 - 5 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks5 |
Flesherton
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Jan 25 8:15P |
Jan 25 |
8:15 PM |
Georgian Shores Lightning6 |
6 - 3 |
Collingwood Blackhawks 13 |
Central
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Jan 25 8:15P |
Jan 25 |
8:15 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats2 |
2 - 7 |
NOTL Wolves7 |
Meridian
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Jan 25 8:15P |
Jan 25 |
8:15 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks2 |
2 - 5 |
Fort Erie Meteors5 |
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Jan 25 8:15P |
Jan 25 |
8:15 PM |
South Huron Sabres C - 56041 |
1 - 2 |
St. Thomas Panthers C - 68082 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Jan 25 8:15P |
Jan 25 |
8:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers1 |
1 - 1 |
Niagara North Stars1 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Jan 25 8:15P |
Jan 25 |
8:15 PM |
Hagersville Hawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Port Dover Pirates2 |
Port Dover
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Jan 25 8:15P |
Jan 25 |
8:15 PM |
Aylmer Flames3 |
3 - 2 |
Caledonia Thunder2 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Jan 25 8:15P |
Jan 25 |
8:15 PM |
Orangeville Flyers1 |
1 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
Acton (B)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Jan 25 8:15P |
Jan 25 |
8:15 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
3 - 3 |
Garden City Minor Falcons3 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Jan 25 8:15P |
Jan 25 |
8:15 PM |
Centre Wellington Fusion0 |
0 - 3 |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
Memorial (Snyder)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Jan 25 8:15P |
Jan 25 |
8:15 PM |
London Jr Knights 2 |
2 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers2 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Jan 25 8:15P |
Jan 25 |
8:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
Reeves CC (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Jan 25 8:20P |
Jan 25 |
8:20 PM |
Caledon Hawks0 |
0 - 8 |
Guelph Gryphons8 |
WERC (2)
|
ND LL |
MID |
Jan 25 8:20P |
Jan 25 |
8:20 PM |
Lincoln Blades1 |
1 - 14 |
Grimsby Kings 114 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Jan 25 8:25P |
Jan 25 |
8:25 PM |
Garden City Merritton AE1 |
1 - 4 |
Grimsby Kings AE4 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Jan 25 8:30P |
Jan 25 |
8:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 |
1 - 3 |
Paris Wolf Pack3 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Jan 25 8:30P |
Jan 25 |
8:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 0 |
Caledon Hawks0 |
Caledon East (1)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Jan 25 8:30P |
Jan 25 |
8:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm2 |
2 - 1 |
South Bruce Blades1 |
Teeswater Arena
|
MD |
WMB |
Jan 25 8:30P |
Jan 25 |
8:30 PM |
London Bandits Black1 |
1 - 4 |
Oakridge Aeros4 |
Oakridge
|
MD |
BAN |
Jan 25 8:30P |
Jan 25 |
8:30 PM |
North London Nationals4 |
4 - 3 |
London Bandits Black3 |
Argyle (B)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Jan 25 8:30P |
Jan 25 |
8:30 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs2 |
2 - 7 |
Drayton Defenders7 |
PMD Arena
|
SHL |
BAN |
Jan 25 8:30P |
Jan 25 |
8:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons1 |
1 - 2 |
St. Marys Rock2 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Jan 25 8:30P |
Jan 25 |
8:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Jan 25 8:30P |
Jan 25 |
8:30 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats AE3 |
3 - 1 |
Thorold Blackhawks AE1 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Jan 25 8:30P |
Jan 25 |
8:30 PM |
Barrie Jr Colts1 |
1 - 6 |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders6 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Jan 25 8:30P |
Jan 25 |
8:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor0 |
0 - 3 |
Copper Cliff Min Redmen AA3 |
McClelland
|
ND LL |
MID |
Jan 25 8:50P |
Jan 25 |
8:50 PM |
Port Colborne Sailors 12 |
2 - 10 |
Welland Tigers 210 |
Welland (Main)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Jan 25 8:50P |
Jan 25 |
8:50 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2 |
2 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Jan 25 8:50P |
Jan 25 |
8:50 PM |
TNT Tornados1 |
1 - 4 |
Orillia Terriers4 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AE |
Jan 25 9:00P |
Jan 25 |
9:00 PM |
Barrie Colts 2 Blue1 |
1 - 4 |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Jan 25 9:00P |
Jan 25 |
9:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals1 |
1 - 1 |
Mitchell Meteors1 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Jan 25 9:00P |
Jan 25 |
9:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles4 |
4 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
MSC (D)
|
LM LL |
MID |
Jan 25 9:00P |
Jan 25 |
9:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue2 |
2 - 5 |
South Huron Sabres Red5 |
South Huron
|
CHL |
MHL |
Jan 25 9:00P |
Jan 25 |
9:00 PM |
London Bandits D91 |
1 - 4 |
London Bandits B94 |
Argyle (A)
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Jan 25 9:00P |
Jan 25 |
9:00 PM |
Ennismore Eagles AE7 |
7 - 0 |
Campbellford Colts AE0 |
Campbellford
|
SCTA |
MID |
Jan 25 9:00P |
Jan 25 |
9:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles0 |
0 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers3 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
UCHL |
MID |
Jan 25 9:00P |
Jan 25 |
9:00 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs6 |
6 - 0 |
Brighton Braves0 |
Brighton
|
ND LL |
MID |
Jan 25 9:05P |
Jan 25 |
9:05 PM |
Grimsby Kings 44 |
4 - 3 |
Pelham Panthers 13 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Jan 25 9:10P |
Jan 25 |
9:10 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles3 |
3 - 3 |
Innisfil Winterhawks3 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Jan 25 9:10P |
Jan 25 |
9:10 PM |
Caledonia Thunder3 |
3 - 4 |
Simcoe Warriors4 |
Talbot
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Jan 25 9:15P |
Jan 25 |
9:15 PM |
Waterford Wildcats1 |
1 - 8 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes8 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Jan 25 9:15P |
Jan 25 |
9:15 PM |
Aylmer Flames3 |
3 - 0 |
Burford Coyotes0 |
Burford
|
SR LL |
MID |
Jan 25 9:15P |
Jan 25 |
9:15 PM |
Nobleking Knights 23 |
3 - 5 |
Richmond Hill Kings 15 |
Bond Lake
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Jan 25 9:30P |
Jan 25 |
9:30 PM |
Cayuga Stars 45 |
5 - 1 |
Caledonia Thunder 11 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Jan 25 9:45P |
Jan 25 |
9:45 PM |
Pelham Panthers Minor2 |
2 - 2 |
Grimsby Kings AE2 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|