YSMHL |
NOV AA |
Jan 19 5:00P |
Jan 19 |
5:00 PM |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers5 |
5 - 0 |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Jan 19 5:30P |
Jan 19 |
5:30 PM |
Ajax Knights0 |
0 - 4 |
Northumberland Nighthawks4 |
CCC (Pond)
|
TCHL |
Atom |
Jan 19 5:30P |
Jan 19 |
5:30 PM |
Mariposa Lightning Blue3 |
3 - 2 |
Lindsay Muskies Teal2 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Jan 19 5:45P |
Jan 19 |
5:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White5 |
5 - 2 |
Pickering Panthers2 |
Don Beer (1)
|
LHL |
T7MD |
Jan 19 5:45P |
Jan 19 |
5:45 PM |
Clarington Toros White1 |
1 - 7 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue7 |
McKinney (1)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Jan 19 6:00P |
Jan 19 |
6:00 PM |
Port Perry Predators2 |
2 - 3 |
Peterborough Petes3 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Jan 19 6:00P |
Jan 19 |
6:00 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
1 - 1 |
Clarington Toros1 |
Darlington
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Jan 19 6:00P |
Jan 19 |
6:00 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors 104 |
4 - 4 |
Glanbrook Rangers 74 |
Glanbrook
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Jan 19 6:00P |
Jan 19 |
6:00 PM |
Pelham Panthers 14 |
4 - 10 |
West Lincoln Wrath 110 |
Smithville
|
ITOWN LL |
ATO |
Jan 19 6:00P |
Jan 19 |
6:00 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Delhi Rockets 22 |
Delhi
|
ITOWN LL |
ATO |
Jan 19 6:00P |
Jan 19 |
6:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 44 |
4 - 1 |
Langton Leafs1 |
Langton
|
ITOWN LL |
NOV |
Jan 19 6:00P |
Jan 19 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors0 |
0 - 5 |
Paris Wolf Pack 25 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
ITOWN LL |
NOV |
Jan 19 6:00P |
Jan 19 |
6:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express 21 |
1 - 2 |
Ingersoll Express 32 |
Ingersoll
|
TCHL |
Peewee |
Jan 19 6:00P |
Jan 19 |
6:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders Green15 |
15 - 3 |
Kawartha Coyotes3 |
Emily/Omemee
|
TCHL |
Atom |
Jan 19 6:00P |
Jan 19 |
6:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies White2 |
2 - 3 |
Millbrook Stars3 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
TCHL |
Tyke |
Jan 19 6:00P |
Jan 19 |
6:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning Blue6 |
6 - 1 |
Brock Township Wild1 |
Cannington
|
UCHL |
PW |
Jan 19 6:00P |
Jan 19 |
6:00 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs 11 |
1 - 10 |
Grafton Gryphons 110 |
Haldimand
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Jan 19 6:00P |
Jan 19 |
6:00 PM |
Plattsville Rage2 |
2 - 7 |
Caledonia Thunder7 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Jan 19 6:00P |
Jan 19 |
6:00 PM |
Wingham Ironmen1 |
1 - 9 |
Mitchell Meteors9 |
Mitchell Arena
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Jan 19 6:00P |
Jan 19 |
6:00 PM |
Plattsville Rage1 |
1 - 2 |
Cayuga Stars2 |
Cayuga
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Jan 19 6:00P |
Jan 19 |
6:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors1 |
1 - 7 |
Paris Wolf Pack7 |
Brant Sports (Davis)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Jan 19 6:00P |
Jan 19 |
6:00 PM |
Ayr Flames3 |
3 - 2 |
Simcoe Warriors2 |
Talbot
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Jan 19 6:00P |
Jan 19 |
6:00 PM |
Lincoln Blades7 |
7 - 0 |
Port Colborne Sailors0 |
Vale (1)
|
MD |
ECN |
Jan 19 6:00P |
Jan 19 |
6:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4 |
4 - 1 |
Cambridge Hawks Black1 |
McIntosh
|
CHL |
MAHL |
Jan 19 6:00P |
Jan 19 |
6:00 PM |
West London Hawks 132 |
2 - 4 |
London Bandits 234 |
Nichols (A)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Jan 19 6:00P |
Jan 19 |
6:00 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs AE1 |
1 - 2 |
Kincardine Kinucks AE2 |
Davidson Centre
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Jan 19 6:00P |
Jan 19 |
6:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red5 |
5 - 1 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars White1 |
Tri-Township
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Jan 19 6:05P |
Jan 19 |
6:05 PM |
Waterford Wildcats1 |
1 - 4 |
Twin Centre Stars4 |
Wellesley
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Jan 19 6:15P |
Jan 19 |
6:15 PM |
Port Dover Pirates3 |
3 - 1 |
Aylmer Flames1 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Jan 19 6:15P |
Jan 19 |
6:15 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3 |
3 - 4 |
Wingham Ironmen4 |
Wingham
|
MD |
A |
Jan 19 6:15P |
Jan 19 |
6:15 PM |
Hamilton Huskies White3 |
3 - 0 |
St. Catharines Hurricanes0 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
Pavilion |
ATO |
Jan 19 6:15P |
Jan 19 |
6:15 PM |
London Jr Knights3 |
3 - 3 |
Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs3 |
Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Jan 19 6:15P |
Jan 19 |
6:15 PM |
Port Perry Predators6 |
6 - 5 |
Ajax Knights5 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
LHL |
Nov AE |
Jan 19 6:15P |
Jan 19 |
6:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes4 |
4 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
IPSC (1)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Jan 19 6:20P |
Jan 19 |
6:20 PM |
Niagara North Stars1 |
1 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers1 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Jan 19 6:20P |
Jan 19 |
6:20 PM |
West Grey Warriors3 |
3 - 1 |
Minto Mad Dogs1 |
Palmerston Arena
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Jan 19 6:30P |
Jan 19 |
6:30 PM |
Woolwich Wild #22 |
2 - 1 |
Woolwich Wild1 |
Woolwich Township
|
Seeded |
A |
Jan 19 6:30P |
Jan 19 |
6:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors5 |
5 - 3 |
Waterloo Wolves3 |
RIM Park (Optimists)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Jan 19 6:30P |
Jan 19 |
6:30 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue2 |
2 - 6 |
East Lambton Eagles Black6 |
Watford
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Jan 19 6:30P |
Jan 19 |
6:30 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels1 |
1 - 8 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars8 |
Wiarton Arena
|
CHL |
NHL |
Jan 19 6:30P |
Jan 19 |
6:30 PM |
North London Nationals B20 |
0 - 6 |
West London Hawks C26 |
Kinsmen Arena (B)
|
TCMHL |
TYK2 |
Jan 19 6:30P |
Jan 19 |
6:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres5 |
5 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks3 |
Mayfield
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Jan 19 6:30P |
Jan 19 |
6:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
6 - 4 |
Caledon Hawks4 |
Caledon East (2)
|
TCMHL |
NOV HA |
Jan 19 6:30P |
Jan 19 |
6:30 PM |
Brampton 45s0 |
0 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Jan 19 6:30P |
Jan 19 |
6:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks0 |
0 - 0 |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
MMSP (D)
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Jan 19 6:30P |
Jan 19 |
6:30 PM |
Otonabee Wolves9 |
9 - 9 |
Douro Dukes9 |
Douro
|
EOMHL |
PW AE |
Jan 19 6:30P |
Jan 19 |
6:30 PM |
Prince Edward County Kings4 |
4 - 1 |
Napanee Stars1 |
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
|
VDL |
ATO |
Jan 19 6:30P |
Jan 19 |
6:30 PM |
Mariposa Lightning2 |
2 - 4 |
Tweed Hawks4 |
Tweed
|
MH-LL |
NOV |
Jan 19 6:30P |
Jan 19 |
6:30 PM |
Hanover Falcons 15 |
5 - 0 |
West Grey Warriors0 |
Normanby Arena
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Jan 19 6:30P |
Jan 19 |
6:30 PM |
Mitchell Meteors1 |
1 - 3 |
Seaforth Stars3 |
Seaforth Arena
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Jan 19 6:30P |
Jan 19 |
6:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres5 |
5 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles Blue3 |
Mainway (B)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AA |
Jan 19 6:30P |
Jan 19 |
6:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers1 |
1 - 1 |
Newmarket Redmen1 |
Magna (Scotiabank)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Jan 19 6:30P |
Jan 19 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers 24 |
4 - 2 |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Jan 19 6:30P |
Jan 19 |
6:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats1 |
1 - 2 |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Jan 19 6:30P |
Jan 19 |
6:30 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Maj A2 |
2 - 5 |
Sudbury Wolves Maj Atom AA5 |
Carmichael
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Jan 19 6:30P |
Jan 19 |
6:30 PM |
Thornton Tigers 21 |
1 - 2 |
Thornton Tigers 12 |
Thornton
|
ETA |
Atom |
Jan 19 6:30P |
Jan 19 |
6:30 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves2 |
2 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
IPSC (2)
|
ETA |
Novice |
Jan 19 6:30P |
Jan 19 |
6:30 PM |
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2 |
2 - 2 |
Barrie Jr Colts2 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
SCTA |
NOV |
Jan 19 6:30P |
Jan 19 |
6:30 PM |
Buffalo Regals4 |
4 - 3 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs3 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
SCTA |
BAN |
Jan 19 6:30P |
Jan 19 |
6:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons4 |
4 - 3 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs3 |
Gateway (1)
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Jan 19 6:30P |
Jan 19 |
6:30 PM |
Pickering Panthers5 |
5 - 6 |
Oshawa Generals6 |
Campus (1)
|
LHL |
MATO AE |
Jan 19 6:30P |
Jan 19 |
6:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 3 |
Belleville Bulls3 |
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Jan 19 6:30P |
Jan 19 |
6:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 7 |
Quinte West Hawks7 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
LHL |
Nov A |
Jan 19 6:30P |
Jan 19 |
6:30 PM |
Uxbridge Stars6 |
6 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue3 |
IPSC (5)
|
GBT LL |
NOV |
Jan 19 6:30P |
Jan 19 |
6:30 PM |
Essa Eagles0 |
0 - 2 |
Penetang Flames2 |
Penetang
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Jan 19 6:30P |
Jan 19 |
6:30 PM |
Ajax Knights1 |
1 - 8 |
Northumberland Nighthawks8 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Jan 19 6:30P |
Jan 19 |
6:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes White1 |
1 - 6 |
Northumberland Nighthawks6 |
Jack Burger
|
SR LL |
NOV |
Jan 19 6:30P |
Jan 19 |
6:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 21 |
1 - 2 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 12 |
Stroud-Innisfil
|
SHL |
ATO |
Jan 19 6:40P |
Jan 19 |
6:40 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors2 |
2 - 5 |
West Lorne Comets5 |
West Lorne Arena
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Jan 19 6:45P |
Jan 19 |
6:45 PM |
TNT Tornados10 |
10 - 4 |
Newmarket Redmen4 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Jan 19 6:45P |
Jan 19 |
6:45 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats1 |
1 - 2 |
Muskoka Rock2 |
Port Carling
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Jan 19 6:45P |
Jan 19 |
6:45 PM |
Lambeth Lancers C - 60072 |
2 - 0 |
St. Thomas Panthers C - 68120 |
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Jan 19 6:50P |
Jan 19 |
6:50 PM |
Garden City Falcons Minor2 |
2 - 5 |
Pelham Panthers AE5 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
VDL |
MID |
Jan 19 7:00P |
Jan 19 |
7:00 PM |
Manvers Mustangs1 |
1 - 6 |
Woodville Hurricanes6 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
TCMHL |
MID HA |
Jan 19 7:00P |
Jan 19 |
7:00 PM |
Caledon Hawks11 |
11 - 2 |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
Memorial (McLeod)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Jan 19 7:00P |
Jan 19 |
7:00 PM |
Aylmer Flames6 |
6 - 2 |
Norwich Knighthawks2 |
Norwich
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Jan 19 7:00P |
Jan 19 |
7:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack1 |
1 - 6 |
Ingersoll Express6 |
Ingersoll
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Jan 19 7:00P |
Jan 19 |
7:00 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 |
3 - 2 |
Paris Wolf Pack2 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Jan 19 7:00P |
Jan 19 |
7:00 PM |
Plattsville Rage3 |
3 - 2 |
Caledonia Thunder2 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Jan 19 7:00P |
Jan 19 |
7:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels 20 |
0 - 4 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs White4 |
Tara CC
|
YSMHL |
NOV AE |
Jan 19 7:00P |
Jan 19 |
7:00 PM |
Markham Waxers5 |
5 - 3 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers3 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Jan 19 7:00P |
Jan 19 |
7:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams3 |
3 - 4 |
TCDMHA Rebels4 |
Chatsworth Arena
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Jan 19 7:00P |
Jan 19 |
7:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
1 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Jan 19 7:00P |
Jan 19 |
7:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 1 |
Burlington Eagles Gold1 |
Appleby (1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Jan 19 7:00P |
Jan 19 |
7:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies3 |
3 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles4 |
Central
|
SHL |
NOV |
Jan 19 7:00P |
Jan 19 |
7:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators3 |
3 - 4 |
Southwest Bullets4 |
Bothwell
|
SHL |
BAN |
Jan 19 7:00P |
Jan 19 |
7:00 PM |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets2 |
2 - 5 |
Dorchester Dragons5 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Jan 19 7:00P |
Jan 19 |
7:00 PM |
Point Edward Blackhawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold1 |
Tri-Township
|
BHL |
M PW |
Jan 19 7:00P |
Jan 19 |
7:00 PM |
Essex Ravens1 |
1 - 4 |
Erie North Shore Storm4 |
Kingsville
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Jan 19 7:00P |
Jan 19 |
7:00 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm0 |
0 - 5 |
Essex Ravens5 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Jan 19 7:00P |
Jan 19 |
7:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres5 |
5 - 2 |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Jan 19 7:00P |
Jan 19 |
7:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers5 |
5 - 3 |
Hespeler Shamrocks3 |
Hespeler (1)
|
BHL |
BAN |
Jan 19 7:00P |
Jan 19 |
7:00 PM |
LaSalle Sabres4 |
4 - 1 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
Tecumseh (B)
|
Seeded |
B |
Jan 19 7:00P |
Jan 19 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves2 |
2 - 3 |
Hamilton Huskies3 |
Chedoke (Red)
|
Pavilion |
BAN |
Jan 19 7:00P |
Jan 19 |
7:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers0 |
0 - 5 |
Waterloo Wolves5 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
Pavilion |
PW |
Jan 19 7:00P |
Jan 19 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves1 |
1 - 3 |
Brantford 99ers3 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
Seeded |
MB |
Jan 19 7:00P |
Jan 19 |
7:00 PM |
Cambridge Hawks2 |
2 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 |
Grand River
|
MD |
MM |
Jan 19 7:00P |
Jan 19 |
7:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 |
1 - 6 |
Hamilton Huskies White6 |
Parkdale
|
MH-REP |
NOV |
Jan 19 7:00P |
Jan 19 |
7:00 PM |
Wallace Sabres1 |
1 - 4 |
Lucknow Sepoys4 |
Lucknow Arena
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Jan 19 7:00P |
Jan 19 |
7:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels6 |
6 - 3 |
Shallow Lake Lakers3 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Jan 19 7:00P |
Jan 19 |
7:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 351 |
1 - 2 |
London Bandits 252 |
Nichols (A)
|
WL |
BAN |
Jan 19 7:00P |
Jan 19 |
7:00 PM |
South Bruce C3 |
3 - 0 |
Mt. Forest C0 |
Clifford
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Jan 19 7:00P |
Jan 19 |
7:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors AE1 |
1 - 2 |
BCH Ice Dogs AE2 |
Central Huron CC
|
Seeded |
MA |
Jan 19 7:00P |
Jan 19 |
7:00 PM |
London Jr Knights White7 |
7 - 1 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars1 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Jan 19 7:00P |
Jan 19 |
7:00 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors 97 |
7 - 2 |
Glanbrook Rangers 62 |
Glanbrook
|
HALD LL |
ATO |
Jan 19 7:00P |
Jan 19 |
7:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 30 |
0 - 0 |
Cayuga Stars 40 |
Cayuga
|
CWAEH LL |
PW |
Jan 19 7:00P |
Jan 19 |
7:00 PM |
Arthur 408 |
8 - 1 |
Erin-Hillsburgh 48 Blue1 |
Erin
|
ITOWN LL |
BAN |
Jan 19 7:00P |
Jan 19 |
7:00 PM |
Paris Wolf Pack 23 |
3 - 2 |
Langton Leafs 12 |
Langton
|
ITOWN LL |
PW |
Jan 19 7:00P |
Jan 19 |
7:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets 23 |
3 - 1 |
Delhi Rockets 31 |
Delhi
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Jan 19 7:00P |
Jan 19 |
7:00 PM |
Lambton Attack C - 42031 |
1 - 1 |
Mitchell Meteors C - 72641 |
Mitchell Arena
|
LHL |
Nov AA |
Jan 19 7:00P |
Jan 19 |
7:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Jan 19 7:00P |
Jan 19 |
7:00 PM |
Clarington Toros1 |
1 - 5 |
Pickering Panthers5 |
Don Beer (3)
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Jan 19 7:00P |
Jan 19 |
7:00 PM |
Clarington Toros3 |
3 - 5 |
Pickering Panthers5 |
Don Beer (2)
|
LHL |
MATO AA |
Jan 19 7:00P |
Jan 19 |
7:00 PM |
Clarington Toros0 |
0 - 7 |
Peterborough Petes7 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Jan 19 7:00P |
Jan 19 |
7:00 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 4 |
York-Simcoe Express4 |
St. Andrews College
|
SR LL |
PW |
Jan 19 7:00P |
Jan 19 |
7:00 PM |
Thornton Tigers 12 |
2 - 5 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 5 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Jan 19 7:00P |
Jan 19 |
7:00 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA1 |
1 - 2 |
Nickel City Outlaws2 |
Edgar Leclair
|
TCHL |
Atom |
Jan 19 7:00P |
Jan 19 |
7:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders Green2 |
2 - 3 |
Brock Township Wild White3 |
Beaverton
|
GR LL |
BAN |
Jan 19 7:05P |
Jan 19 |
7:05 PM |
Twin Centre Stars 23 |
3 - 4 |
Twin Centre Stars 14 |
St. Clements
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Jan 19 7:10P |
Jan 19 |
7:10 PM |
NOTL Wolves 14 |
4 - 6 |
West Lincoln Wrath 26 |
Smithville
|
ITOWN LL |
BAN |
Jan 19 7:15P |
Jan 19 |
7:15 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 16 |
6 - 1 |
Simcoe Warriors 21 |
Talbot
|
ITOWN LL |
PW |
Jan 19 7:15P |
Jan 19 |
7:15 PM |
Langton Leafs 12 |
2 - 4 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 14 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
LHL |
MPW AE |
Jan 19 7:15P |
Jan 19 |
7:15 PM |
Belleville Bulls3 |
3 - 5 |
Peterborough Petes5 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Jan 19 7:15P |
Jan 19 |
7:15 PM |
Port Perry Predators2 |
2 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue5 |
McKinney (1)
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Jan 19 7:15P |
Jan 19 |
7:15 PM |
Belleville Bulls1 |
1 - 7 |
Clarington Toros7 |
Darlington
|
ETA |
Minor Bantam |
Jan 19 7:15P |
Jan 19 |
7:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes4 |
4 - 0 |
Central Ontario Wolves0 |
Lindsay Rec (2)
|
MD |
P |
Jan 19 7:15P |
Jan 19 |
7:15 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs Red1 |
1 - 4 |
Cambridge Hawks4 |
McIntosh
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Jan 19 7:15P |
Jan 19 |
7:15 PM |
Burlington Eagles2 |
2 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
BHL |
ATO |
Jan 19 7:15P |
Jan 19 |
7:15 PM |
Essex Ravens1 |
1 - 1 |
Riverside Rangers1 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Jan 19 7:15P |
Jan 19 |
7:15 PM |
Milton Winterhawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Nelson
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Jan 19 7:15P |
Jan 19 |
7:15 PM |
Tavistock Titans6 |
6 - 2 |
Twin Centre Stars2 |
Wellesley
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Jan 19 7:15P |
Jan 19 |
7:15 PM |
Elmvale AE Coyotes2 |
2 - 3 |
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks3 |
Central
|
GBMHL |
BAN |
Jan 19 7:30P |
Jan 19 |
7:30 PM |
Dundalk Storm1 |
1 - 2 |
Creemore Valley Hawks2 |
Creemore
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Jan 19 7:30P |
Jan 19 |
7:30 PM |
Honeywood Hurricanes1 |
1 - 16 |
Flesherton Golden Hawks16 |
Flesherton
|
VDL |
BAN |
Jan 19 7:30P |
Jan 19 |
7:30 PM |
Woodville Hurricanes9 |
9 - 0 |
Manvers Mustangs0 |
Manvers
|
VDL |
MID |
Jan 19 7:30P |
Jan 19 |
7:30 PM |
Mariposa Lightning2 |
2 - 3 |
Kawartha Coyotes3 |
Ops
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Jan 19 7:30P |
Jan 19 |
7:30 PM |
Campbellford Colts6 |
6 - 2 |
Brighton Braves2 |
Brighton
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Jan 19 7:30P |
Jan 19 |
7:30 PM |
Bancroft Jets2 |
2 - 10 |
Frontenac Flyers10 |
Frontenac
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Jan 19 7:30P |
Jan 19 |
7:30 PM |
Twin Centre Stars0 |
0 - 6 |
Dunnville Mudcats6 |
Dunnville
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Jan 19 7:30P |
Jan 19 |
7:30 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
1 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers2 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Jan 19 7:30P |
Jan 19 |
7:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
1 - 4 |
Centre Wellington Fusion4 |
Fergus (A)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Jan 19 7:30P |
Jan 19 |
7:30 PM |
Dundas Blues1 |
1 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
MSC (D)
|
BHL |
BAN AE |
Jan 19 7:30P |
Jan 19 |
7:30 PM |
LaSalle Sabres4 |
4 - 0 |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles0 |
Tecumseh (A)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Jan 19 7:30P |
Jan 19 |
7:30 PM |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
4 - 2 |
Caledon Hawks2 |
Mayfield
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Jan 19 7:30P |
Jan 19 |
7:30 PM |
Kent Cobras1 |
1 - 3 |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Jan 19 7:30P |
Jan 19 |
7:30 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 20 |
0 - 5 |
East Lambton Eagles White5 |
Watford
|
Seeded |
MP |
Jan 19 7:30P |
Jan 19 |
7:30 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 |
1 - 3 |
London Jr Knights Green3 |
Western Fair (Collins Clothiers)
|
WL |
MID |
Jan 19 7:30P |
Jan 19 |
7:30 PM |
Kincardine C2 |
2 - 4 |
Lucknow C4 |
Wingham
|
WL |
PW |
Jan 19 7:30P |
Jan 19 |
7:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL1 |
1 - 4 |
Upper Maitland HL4 |
Howick Community Cen
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Jan 19 7:30P |
Jan 19 |
7:30 PM |
Listowel Cyclones3 |
3 - 1 |
Minto Mad Dogs1 |
Palmerston Arena
|
SCTA |
MPW |
Jan 19 7:30P |
Jan 19 |
7:30 PM |
Buffalo Regals1 |
1 - 9 |
Burlington Eagles9 |
Mainway (B)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Jan 19 7:30P |
Jan 19 |
7:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers5 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCHL |
Midget |
Jan 19 7:30P |
Jan 19 |
7:30 PM |
Lindsay Muskies1 |
1 - 4 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder White4 |
Bobcaygeon
|
TCHL |
Atom |
Jan 19 7:30P |
Jan 19 |
7:30 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes5 |
5 - 0 |
Mariposa Lightning White0 |
Little Britain
|
LEO |
PW |
Jan 19 7:30P |
Jan 19 |
7:30 PM |
Warkworth Bulldogs1 |
1 - 14 |
Ennismore Eagles14 |
Ennismore
|
TCHL |
Midget |
Jan 19 7:30P |
Jan 19 |
7:30 PM |
Brock Township Wild3 |
3 - 1 |
Kawartha Coyotes White1 |
Emily/Omemee
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Jan 19 7:30P |
Jan 19 |
7:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats Blue4 |
4 - 3 |
Uxbridge Stars3 |
Uxbridge (2)
|
MPSHL |
MID |
Jan 19 7:30P |
Jan 19 |
7:30 PM |
Muskoka Rock1 |
1 - 3 |
Almaguin Ice Devils3 |
SSJ Arena
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Jan 19 7:30P |
Jan 19 |
7:30 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 15 |
5 - 2 |
Innisfil Winterhawks 22 |
Stroud-Innisfil
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Jan 19 7:30P |
Jan 19 |
7:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 12 |
2 - 5 |
Bradford Bulldogs 35 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Jan 19 7:30P |
Jan 19 |
7:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks 5 |
5 - 3 |
Thornton Tigers 23 |
Thornton
|
SHL |
PW |
Jan 19 7:40P |
Jan 19 |
7:40 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings7 |
7 - 1 |
West Lorne Comets1 |
West Lorne Arena
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Jan 19 7:40P |
Jan 19 |
7:40 PM |
Burlington Eagles Blue2 |
2 - 4 |
New Hamburg Huskies4 |
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Jan 19 7:45P |
Jan 19 |
7:45 PM |
Hespeler Shamrocks1 |
1 - 3 |
New Hamburg Huskies3 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Jan 19 7:45P |
Jan 19 |
7:45 PM |
Burlington Eagles3 |
3 - 5 |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Jan 19 7:45P |
Jan 19 |
7:45 PM |
Pickering Panthers2 |
2 - 4 |
Belleville Bulls4 |
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Jan 19 7:45P |
Jan 19 |
7:45 PM |
Kingston Canadians4 |
4 - 3 |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
CCC (Bowl)
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Jan 19 7:45P |
Jan 19 |
7:45 PM |
Halton Hurricanes5 |
5 - 2 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Jan 19 7:50P |
Jan 19 |
7:50 PM |
Collingwood Blackhawks2 |
2 - 0 |
Midland Centennials0 |
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
|
EOMHL |
PW |
Jan 19 8:00P |
Jan 19 |
8:00 PM |
Frontenac Flyers1 |
1 - 0 |
Loyalist Jets0 |
Henderson
|
EOMHL |
BAN |
Jan 19 8:00P |
Jan 19 |
8:00 PM |
Brighton Braves2 |
2 - 6 |
Bancroft Jets6 |
North Hastings CC
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Jan 19 8:00P |
Jan 19 |
8:00 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats1 |
1 - 2 |
NOTL Wolves2 |
Meridian
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Jan 19 8:00P |
Jan 19 |
8:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks6 |
6 - 6 |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Jan 19 8:00P |
Jan 19 |
8:00 PM |
Milton Winterhawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles4 |
Central
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Jan 19 8:00P |
Jan 19 |
8:00 PM |
Burlington Eagles Gold1 |
1 - 2 |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
Alder (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Jan 19 8:00P |
Jan 19 |
8:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 9 |
Caledon Hawks9 |
Caledon East (2)
|
LM LL |
PW |
Jan 19 8:00P |
Jan 19 |
8:00 PM |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars2 |
2 - 1 |
East Lambton Eagles1 |
Alvinston
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Jan 19 8:00P |
Jan 19 |
8:00 PM |
Shallow Lake Lakers6 |
6 - 1 |
Lucknow Sepoys1 |
Lucknow Arena
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Jan 19 8:00P |
Jan 19 |
8:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders5 |
5 - 1 |
Arthur Vipers1 |
Arthur
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Jan 19 8:00P |
Jan 19 |
8:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams1 |
1 - 2 |
BCH Ice Dogs2 |
Hensall Arena
|
Pavilion |
M MID |
Jan 19 8:00P |
Jan 19 |
8:00 PM |
London Jr Knights6 |
6 - 0 |
Cambridge Hawks0 |
Preston Aud
|
Seeded |
MP |
Jan 19 8:00P |
Jan 19 |
8:00 PM |
Stratford Warriors0 |
0 - 5 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue5 |
Activa (PJD)
|
MD |
MM |
Jan 19 8:00P |
Jan 19 |
8:00 PM |
Hamilton Huskies Red3 |
3 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Civic Centre
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Jan 19 8:00P |
Jan 19 |
8:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 31 |
1 - 7 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 17 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
TCHL |
Bantam |
Jan 19 8:00P |
Jan 19 |
8:00 PM |
Durham Crusaders Green6 |
6 - 1 |
Brock Township Wild1 |
Beaverton
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Jan 19 8:00P |
Jan 19 |
8:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA4 |
4 - 3 |
Sudbury Wolves Maj AA3 |
Countryside (1)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Jan 19 8:00P |
Jan 19 |
8:00 PM |
Quinte West Hawks3 |
3 - 4 |
Port Perry Predators4 |
Scugog (1)
|
LHL |
PW A |
Jan 19 8:00P |
Jan 19 |
8:00 PM |
Quinte West Hawks1 |
1 - 3 |
Uxbridge Stars3 |
Uxbridge (1)
|
HALD LL |
PW |
Jan 19 8:00P |
Jan 19 |
8:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 54 |
4 - 2 |
Cayuga Stars 42 |
Cayuga
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Jan 19 8:00P |
Jan 19 |
8:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls1 |
1 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
IPSC (2)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Jan 19 8:00P |
Jan 19 |
8:00 PM |
Whitby Wildcats White6 |
6 - 2 |
Oshawa Generals2 |
Campus (1)
|
ITOWN LL |
MID |
Jan 19 8:00P |
Jan 19 |
8:00 PM |
Waterford Wildcats 21 |
1 - 3 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 23 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
ITOWN LL |
MID |
Jan 19 8:00P |
Jan 19 |
8:00 PM |
Waterford Wildcats 15 |
5 - 4 |
Delhi Rockets4 |
Delhi
|
ITOWN LL |
PW |
Jan 19 8:00P |
Jan 19 |
8:00 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 30 |
0 - 3 |
Norwich Knighthawks3 |
Norwich
|
WOGHL |
PW |
Jan 19 8:00P |
Jan 19 |
8:00 PM |
Woodstock Wildcats C3 |
3 - 0 |
West Oxford Inferno HL - 29250 |
Thamesford
|
WOGHL |
BAN |
Jan 19 8:00P |
Jan 19 |
8:00 PM |
Mitchell Meteors C - 72620 |
0 - 2 |
South Huron Sabres C - 56042 |
Stephen Township
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Jan 19 8:00P |
Jan 19 |
8:00 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors 100 |
0 - 13 |
Hagersville Hawks 913 |
Hagersville
|
SHL |
BAN |
Jan 19 8:10P |
Jan 19 |
8:10 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers0 |
0 - 4 |
Ilderton Jets4 |
Ilderton
|
SCMHL |
PW AE |
Jan 19 8:10P |
Jan 19 |
8:10 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 |
2 - 1 |
Paris Wolf Pack1 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Jan 19 8:10P |
Jan 19 |
8:10 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors1 |
1 - 2 |
Pelham Panthers2 |
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Jan 19 8:15P |
Jan 19 |
8:15 PM |
Ayr Flames0 |
0 - 6 |
Ingersoll Express6 |
Ingersoll
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Jan 19 8:15P |
Jan 19 |
8:15 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats2 |
2 - 3 |
Waterford Wildcats3 |
Waterford
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Jan 19 8:15P |
Jan 19 |
8:15 PM |
Cayuga Stars7 |
7 - 1 |
Langton Leafs1 |
Langton
|
SCMHL |
BAN |
Jan 19 8:15P |
Jan 19 |
8:15 PM |
Simcoe Warriors2 |
2 - 1 |
Caledonia Thunder1 |
HCCC (Clark)
|
MD |
MID |
Jan 19 8:15P |
Jan 19 |
8:15 PM |
Cambridge Hawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 |
Activa (Tom Graham)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Jan 19 8:15P |
Jan 19 |
8:15 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs White0 |
0 - 7 |
London Jr Knights 7 |
Western Fair (HanStone)
|
Seeded |
MM |
Jan 19 8:15P |
Jan 19 |
8:15 PM |
GLHA Jr Mustangs Purple2 |
2 - 2 |
Brantford 99ers2 |
Gretzky Center (#2)
|
BHL |
M PW |
Jan 19 8:15P |
Jan 19 |
8:15 PM |
Belle River Canadiens7 |
7 - 3 |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires3 |
Forest Glade (A)
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Jan 19 8:15P |
Jan 19 |
8:15 PM |
Ajax Knights8 |
8 - 2 |
Peterborough Petes2 |
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Jan 19 8:15P |
Jan 19 |
8:15 PM |
Clarington Toros5 |
5 - 1 |
Quinte Red Devils1 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Jan 19 8:15P |
Jan 19 |
8:15 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 0 |
Markham Waxers0 |
Centennial
|
ND LL |
PW |
Jan 19 8:20P |
Jan 19 |
8:20 PM |
Welland Tigers 27 |
7 - 1 |
West Lincoln Wrath1 |
Smithville
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Jan 19 8:20P |
Jan 19 |
8:20 PM |
Brampton 45s2 |
2 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles Blue3 |
Appleby (1)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Jan 19 8:25P |
Jan 19 |
8:25 PM |
Caledon Hawks3 |
3 - 0 |
Brampton 45s0 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
SHL |
MID |
Jan 19 8:30P |
Jan 19 |
8:30 PM |
Lucan Irish4 |
4 - 4 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars4 |
North Middlesex
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Jan 19 8:30P |
Jan 19 |
8:30 PM |
Goderich Sailors AE2 |
2 - 3 |
Kincardine Kinucks AE3 |
Davidson Centre
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Jan 19 8:30P |
Jan 19 |
8:30 PM |
Arthur Vipers2 |
2 - 6 |
Shallow Lake Lakers6 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Jan 19 8:30P |
Jan 19 |
8:30 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks3 |
3 - 2 |
Port Colborne Sailors2 |
Vale (1)
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Jan 19 8:30P |
Jan 19 |
8:30 PM |
Centre Wellington 86 Gray6 |
6 - 1 |
Centre Wellington 83 White1 |
Elora
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Jan 19 8:30P |
Jan 19 |
8:30 PM |
Uxbridge Stars0 |
0 - 1 |
Peterborough Petes1 |
Kinsmen (PGHA)
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Jan 19 8:30P |
Jan 19 |
8:30 PM |
Ajax Knights1 |
1 - 1 |
Oshawa Generals1 |
Delpark Homes (1)
|
LHL |
MMID AE |
Jan 19 8:30P |
Jan 19 |
8:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
2 - 1 |
Belleville Bulls1 |
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Jan 19 8:30P |
Jan 19 |
8:30 PM |
Whitby Wildcats4 |
4 - 2 |
Pickering Panthers2 |
Don Beer (3)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Jan 19 8:30P |
Jan 19 |
8:30 PM |
York-Simcoe Express4 |
4 - 2 |
Central Ontario Wolves2 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Jan 19 8:30P |
Jan 19 |
8:30 PM |
Thornton Tigers 14 |
4 - 1 |
Thornton Tigers 21 |
Thornton
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Jan 19 8:30P |
Jan 19 |
8:30 PM |
Manitoulin Panthers2 |
2 - 0 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. A0 |
McClelland
|
NDMHL |
MID |
Jan 19 8:30P |
Jan 19 |
8:30 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Midget6 |
6 - 0 |
Nickel City Sons Minor Midget0 |
T.M. Davies
|
GR LL |
MID |
Jan 19 8:35P |
Jan 19 |
8:35 PM |
Tavistock Titans4 |
4 - 2 |
Twin Centre Stars2 |
St. Clements
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Jan 19 8:40P |
Jan 19 |
8:40 PM |
Lincoln Blades Minor2 |
2 - 2 |
Welland Tigers Minor2 |
Welland (Main)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Jan 19 8:40P |
Jan 19 |
8:40 PM |
Brampton 45s1 |
1 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles Blue2 |
Mainway (B)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Jan 19 8:45P |
Jan 19 |
8:45 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
4 - 2 |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Jan 19 8:45P |
Jan 19 |
8:45 PM |
Delhi Rockets2 |
2 - 1 |
Aylmer Flames1 |
East Elgin (EastLink)
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Jan 19 8:45P |
Jan 19 |
8:45 PM |
Goderich Sailors3 |
3 - 0 |
Walkerton Capitals0 |
Walkerton
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Jan 19 8:45P |
Jan 19 |
8:45 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Jan 19 8:45P |
Jan 19 |
8:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 4 |
Pickering Panthers4 |
Don Beer (1)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Jan 19 8:50P |
Jan 19 |
8:50 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats3 |
3 - 1 |
Centre Wellington Fusion1 |
Fergus (A)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Jan 19 8:50P |
Jan 19 |
8:50 PM |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
1 - 1 |
Oakville Rangers 21 |
Glen Abbey (Green)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Jan 19 9:00P |
Jan 19 |
9:00 PM |
Oakville Rangers 21 |
1 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers 12 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Jan 19 9:00P |
Jan 19 |
9:00 PM |
Listowel Cyclones6 |
6 - 1 |
Minto Mad Dogs1 |
Palmerston Arena
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Jan 19 9:00P |
Jan 19 |
9:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals2 |
2 - 6 |
Hanover Falcons6 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
BHL |
M MID |
Jan 19 9:00P |
Jan 19 |
9:00 PM |
Windsor Jr. Spitfires2 |
2 - 1 |
Belle River Canadiens1 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Jan 19 9:00P |
Jan 19 |
9:00 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
1 - 0 |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
MMSP (D)
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Jan 19 9:00P |
Jan 19 |
9:00 PM |
B.A.D. Blazers C - 51501 |
1 - 5 |
St. Marys Rock C 75825 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Jan 19 9:00P |
Jan 19 |
9:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets C - 72566 |
6 - 2 |
South Huron Sabres C - 56082 |
Stephen Township
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Jan 19 9:00P |
Jan 19 |
9:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder 11 |
1 - 10 |
Hagersville Hawks 710 |
Hagersville
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Jan 19 9:00P |
Jan 19 |
9:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 6 |
Whitby Wildcats6 |
IPSC (1)
|
ETA |
Midget |
Jan 19 9:00P |
Jan 19 |
9:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes1 |
1 - 6 |
York-Simcoe Express6 |
St. Andrews College
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Jan 19 9:10P |
Jan 19 |
9:10 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks AE2 |
2 - 4 |
Dunnville Mudcats AE4 |
Dunnville
|
TCMHL |
MMID HA |
Jan 19 9:15P |
Jan 19 |
9:15 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder0 |
0 - 5 |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Jan 19 9:15P |
Jan 19 |
9:15 PM |
Garden City Falcons AA0 |
0 - 4 |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
Alder (Red)
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Jan 19 9:15P |
Jan 19 |
9:15 PM |
Amherstburg Stars3 |
3 - 2 |
Essex Ravens2 |
Essex (Shaheen)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Jan 19 9:15P |
Jan 19 |
9:15 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 36 |
6 - 4 |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 24 |
SSCC (Lefroy)
|
ITOWN LL |
MID |
Jan 19 9:15P |
Jan 19 |
9:15 PM |
Port Dover Pirates 21 |
1 - 5 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 15 |
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
|
SCMHL |
MID AE |
Jan 19 9:20P |
Jan 19 |
9:20 PM |
Norwich Knighthawks2 |
2 - 1 |
Ingersoll Express1 |
Ingersoll
|
SHL |
MID |
Jan 19 9:30P |
Jan 19 |
9:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets6 |
6 - 4 |
South Kent Lightning4 |
Ridgetown
|
LM LL |
MID |
Jan 19 9:30P |
Jan 19 |
9:30 PM |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 20 |
0 - 4 |
Dorchester Dragons 24 |
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Jan 19 9:30P |
Jan 19 |
9:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
4 - 6 |
Grimsby Kings6 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Jan 19 9:30P |
Jan 19 |
9:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 14 |
4 - 2 |
Thornton Tigers 22 |
Thornton
|
ITOWN LL |
MID |
Jan 19 9:30P |
Jan 19 |
9:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 32 |
2 - 4 |
Paris Wolf Pack 14 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
NPLL |
MID |
Jan 19 9:30P |
Jan 19 |
9:30 PM |
Brampton Wolfpack4 |
4 - 3 |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
Tony Rose (B)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Jan 19 9:45P |
Jan 19 |
9:45 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 13 |
3 - 6 |
Richmond Hill Stars 26 |
Elgin Barrow (West)
|