MH-REP |
NOV |
Jan 16 5:30P |
Jan 16 |
5:30 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs8 |
8 - 1 |
Zurich Thunder1 |
Zurich
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Jan 16 5:30P |
Jan 16 |
5:30 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Min. AA8 |
8 - 2 |
Copper Cliff Redmen Min. AA2 |
McClelland
|
NDMHL |
ATO |
Jan 16 5:30P |
Jan 16 |
5:30 PM |
Nickel City Devils5 |
5 - 0 |
Sudbury Lady Wolves0 |
Sudbury Arena
|
TCHL |
Atom |
Jan 16 5:30P |
Jan 16 |
5:30 PM |
Brock Township Wild Red5 |
5 - 2 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Black2 |
Fenelon Falls
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Jan 16 5:30P |
Jan 16 |
5:30 PM |
Wingham Ironmen3 |
3 - 7 |
Seaforth Stars7 |
Seaforth Arena
|
YSMHL |
MATO A |
Jan 16 6:00P |
Jan 16 |
6:00 PM |
Barrie Colts3 |
3 - 2 |
Newmarket Redmen2 |
Ray Twinney (1)
|
YSMHL |
MATO AE |
Jan 16 6:00P |
Jan 16 |
6:00 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars5 |
5 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Mount Joy
|
YSMHL |
TYK |
Jan 16 6:00P |
Jan 16 |
6:00 PM |
Georgina Blaze3 |
3 - 4 |
Innisfil Winterhawks4 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
SR LL |
ATO |
Jan 16 6:00P |
Jan 16 |
6:00 PM |
Beeton Stingers 1 |
1 - 1 |
Thornton Tigers 21 |
Thornton
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Jan 16 6:00P |
Jan 16 |
6:00 PM |
Lincoln Blades AE6 |
6 - 4 |
Garden City Falcons Minor4 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
ICHL |
MID |
Jan 16 6:00P |
Jan 16 |
6:00 PM |
Gananoque Islanders Red3 |
3 - 0 |
Gananoque Islanders White0 |
Gananoque
|
ND LL |
NOV |
Jan 16 6:00P |
Jan 16 |
6:00 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath0 |
0 - 0 |
Thorold Blackhawks 30 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
NDMHL |
PW |
Jan 16 6:00P |
Jan 16 |
6:00 PM |
Sudbury Wolves Maj AA0 |
0 - 6 |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Maj AA6 |
Edgar Leclair
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Jan 16 6:00P |
Jan 16 |
6:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm 16 |
6 - 3 |
Saugeen Shores Storm 23 |
Southampton
|
CHL |
NHL |
Jan 16 6:00P |
Jan 16 |
6:00 PM |
West London Hawks B23 |
3 - 4 |
Oakridge Aeros A24 |
Oakridge
|
UCHL |
NOV |
Jan 16 6:00P |
Jan 16 |
6:00 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs3 |
3 - 3 |
Brighton Braves3 |
Brighton
|
UCHL |
ATO |
Jan 16 6:00P |
Jan 16 |
6:00 PM |
Colborne Firehawks2 |
2 - 4 |
Grafton Gryphons4 |
Haldimand
|
LM LL |
NOV |
Jan 16 6:00P |
Jan 16 |
6:00 PM |
East Lambton Eagles White5 |
5 - 1 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars White1 |
North Middlesex
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Jan 16 6:00P |
Jan 16 |
6:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Red3 |
3 - 5 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold5 |
Tri-Township
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Jan 16 6:00P |
Jan 16 |
6:00 PM |
Dorchester Dragons 12 |
2 - 1 |
Strathroy Jr. Rockets White1 |
Gemini (Blue)
|
WOGHL |
NOV |
Jan 16 6:00P |
Jan 16 |
6:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets C - 72573 |
3 - 1 |
Lambton Attack C - 42001 |
Watford
|
SR LL |
TYK |
Jan 16 6:00P |
Jan 16 |
6:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 15 |
5 - 4 |
Nobleking Knights 34 |
King City
|
TCHL |
Initiation |
Jan 16 6:00P |
Jan 16 |
6:00 PM |
Mariposa Lightning16 |
16 - 0 |
Lindsay Muskies White0 |
Lindsay Rec (1)
|
KGLL |
NLL |
Jan 16 6:00P |
Jan 16 |
6:00 PM |
Guelph LL Jr. Gryphons #10 |
0 - 2 |
Grand River Mustangs 22 |
Elora
|
TCHL |
Tyke |
Jan 16 6:00P |
Jan 16 |
6:00 PM |
Lindsay Muskies Teal0 |
0 - 8 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder8 |
Bobcaygeon
|
ITOWN LL |
NOV |
Jan 16 6:00P |
Jan 16 |
6:00 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks 12 |
2 - 5 |
Ingersoll Express 15 |
Ingersoll
|
ITOWN LL |
PW |
Jan 16 6:00P |
Jan 16 |
6:00 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks5 |
5 - 2 |
Paris Wolf Pack 12 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
NDHL |
NOV |
Jan 16 6:00P |
Jan 16 |
6:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers4 |
4 - 6 |
Lincoln Blades6 |
Fleming
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Jan 16 6:00P |
Jan 16 |
6:00 PM |
Cayuga Stars7 |
7 - 1 |
Waterford Wildcats1 |
Waterford
|
SHL |
NOV |
Jan 16 6:00P |
Jan 16 |
6:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags4 |
4 - 4 |
Wallaceburg Lakers4 |
Wallaceburg
|
SHL |
Novice AE |
Jan 16 6:00P |
Jan 16 |
6:00 PM |
Ilderton Jets4 |
4 - 1 |
St. Marys Rock1 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Jan 16 6:00P |
Jan 16 |
6:00 PM |
West Lorne Comets6 |
6 - 1 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors1 |
Port Stanley
|
NDHL |
PW BE |
Jan 16 6:00P |
Jan 16 |
6:00 PM |
Garden City /Merritton AE5 |
5 - 2 |
Niagara Falls Flyers AE2 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
SCMHL |
NOV |
Jan 16 6:00P |
Jan 16 |
6:00 PM |
Six Nations Blackhawks3 |
3 - 4 |
Burford Coyotes4 |
Burford
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Jan 16 6:00P |
Jan 16 |
6:00 PM |
Otonabee Wolves3 |
3 - 4 |
Douro Dukes4 |
Douro
|
EOMHL |
ATO |
Jan 16 6:00P |
Jan 16 |
6:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets6 |
6 - 5 |
Centre Hastings Grizzlies5 |
Madoc
|
ND LL |
ATO |
Jan 16 6:10P |
Jan 16 |
6:10 PM |
Lincoln Blades 22 |
2 - 4 |
Dunnville Mudcats 14 |
Dunnville
|
LHL |
MATO A |
Jan 16 6:15P |
Jan 16 |
6:15 PM |
Port Perry Predators5 |
5 - 6 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue6 |
IPSC (4)
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Jan 16 6:15P |
Jan 16 |
6:15 PM |
Hanover Falcons4 |
4 - 3 |
Walkerton Capitals3 |
Walkerton
|
BHL |
M ATO |
Jan 16 6:15P |
Jan 16 |
6:15 PM |
Erie North Shore Storm4 |
4 - 2 |
Riverside Rangers2 |
WFCU (AM 800)
|
SCTA |
ATO |
Jan 16 6:30P |
Jan 16 |
6:30 PM |
Oakville Rangers4 |
4 - 1 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs1 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
ETA |
Minor Atom |
Jan 16 6:30P |
Jan 16 |
6:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Coyotes0 |
0 - 6 |
York-Simcoe Express6 |
St. Andrews College
|
LHL |
ATO AA |
Jan 16 6:30P |
Jan 16 |
6:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals1 |
1 - 1 |
Northumberland Nighthawks1 |
Jack Burger
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Jan 16 6:30P |
Jan 16 |
6:30 PM |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
3 - 5 |
Oshawa Generals5 |
Campus (1)
|
LHL |
MBAN AA |
Jan 16 6:30P |
Jan 16 |
6:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes3 |
3 - 4 |
Ajax Knights4 |
Ajax CC (1)
|
YSMHL |
PW AE |
Jan 16 6:30P |
Jan 16 |
6:30 PM |
Barrie Colts 1 White8 |
8 - 3 |
Georgina Blaze3 |
Ice Palace (Blue)
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Jan 16 6:30P |
Jan 16 |
6:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars0 |
0 - 0 |
Barrie Colts0 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
YSMHL |
ATO AE |
Jan 16 6:30P |
Jan 16 |
6:30 PM |
Markham Waxers 2 Blue2 |
2 - 5 |
Barrie Colts5 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
TCHL |
Bantam |
Jan 16 6:30P |
Jan 16 |
6:30 PM |
Mariposa Lightning3 |
3 - 2 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder Red2 |
Fenelon Falls
|
ITOWN LL |
PW |
Jan 16 6:30P |
Jan 16 |
6:30 PM |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 12 |
2 - 6 |
Langton Leafs 16 |
Langton
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Jan 16 6:30P |
Jan 16 |
6:30 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers3 |
3 - 6 |
Milton Winterhawks6 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
ATO BO |
Jan 16 6:30P |
Jan 16 |
6:30 PM |
Caledon Hawks5 |
5 - 2 |
Oakville Rangers2 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
SHL |
NOV |
Jan 16 6:30P |
Jan 16 |
6:30 PM |
Ilderton Jets0 |
0 - 2 |
South Huron Sabres2 |
Stephen Township
|
TCMHL |
NOV BO |
Jan 16 6:30P |
Jan 16 |
6:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers2 |
2 - 3 |
Halton Hills Thunder3 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Jan 16 6:30P |
Jan 16 |
6:30 PM |
Burlington Eagles5 |
5 - 1 |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
MMSP (D)
|
TCMHL |
MATO SM |
Jan 16 6:30P |
Jan 16 |
6:30 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
1 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
WERC (1)
|
TCMHL |
ATO HA |
Jan 16 6:30P |
Jan 16 |
6:30 PM |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
1 - 7 |
Oakville Rangers7 |
SMSC (2)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Jan 16 6:30P |
Jan 16 |
6:30 PM |
Oshawa Generals2 |
2 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats White4 |
McKinney (2)
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Jan 16 6:30P |
Jan 16 |
6:30 PM |
South Bruce Blades0 |
0 - 3 |
Seaforth Stars3 |
Seaforth Arena
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Jan 16 6:30P |
Jan 16 |
6:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm2 |
2 - 4 |
Listowel Cyclones4 |
Listowel Arena
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Jan 16 6:30P |
Jan 16 |
6:30 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs0 |
0 - 1 |
Mt. Forest Rams1 |
Clifford
|
BHL |
M BAN |
Jan 16 6:30P |
Jan 16 |
6:30 PM |
Kent Cobras2 |
2 - 1 |
LaSalle Sabres1 |
Vollmer (A)
|
TCMHL |
MATO HA |
Jan 16 6:40P |
Jan 16 |
6:40 PM |
Oakville Rangers6 |
6 - 0 |
Caledon Hawks0 |
Caledon East (2)
|
SHL |
ATO |
Jan 16 6:45P |
Jan 16 |
6:45 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars0 |
0 - 4 |
St. Marys Rock4 |
St. Marys (Blue)
|
TCMHL |
MBAN BO |
Jan 16 6:45P |
Jan 16 |
6:45 PM |
Oakville Rangers 25 |
5 - 3 |
Flamborough Sabres3 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
LHL |
ATO A |
Jan 16 6:45P |
Jan 16 |
6:45 PM |
Kingston Canadians1 |
1 - 10 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue10 |
IPSC (3)
|
LHL |
ATO AE |
Jan 16 6:45P |
Jan 16 |
6:45 PM |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
5 - 0 |
Oshawa Generals0 |
Delpark Homes (4)
|
YSMHL |
NOV A |
Jan 16 6:50P |
Jan 16 |
6:50 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 2 |
Orillia Terriers2 |
Brian Orser
|
NDHL |
ATO DO |
Jan 16 6:50P |
Jan 16 |
6:50 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers3 |
3 - 2 |
Welland Tigers2 |
Welland (Youth)
|
SCTA |
PW |
Jan 16 7:00P |
Jan 16 |
7:00 PM |
Buffalo Regals3 |
3 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Terry Miller
|
SCTA |
PW |
Jan 16 7:00P |
Jan 16 |
7:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons5 |
5 - 3 |
Niagara North Stars3 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
YSMHL |
BAN AA |
Jan 16 7:00P |
Jan 16 |
7:00 PM |
Barrie Colts4 |
4 - 0 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Jan 16 7:00P |
Jan 16 |
7:00 PM |
Beeton Stingers 17 |
7 - 3 |
Thornton Tigers 23 |
Thornton
|
NDHL |
ATO BE |
Jan 16 7:00P |
Jan 16 |
7:00 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor4 |
4 - 2 |
West Lincoln Wrath2 |
Smithville
|
LEO |
PW |
Jan 16 7:00P |
Jan 16 |
7:00 PM |
Apsley Flames5 |
5 - 3 |
Otonabee Wolves3 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
LEO |
BAN |
Jan 16 7:00P |
Jan 16 |
7:00 PM |
Norwood Hornets0 |
0 - 1 |
Apsley Flames1 |
NKCC (Apsley)
|
ND LL |
PW |
Jan 16 7:00P |
Jan 16 |
7:00 PM |
Wainfleet Wild6 |
6 - 2 |
Port Colborne Sailors 22 |
Vale (2)
|
ECMH LL |
BAN |
Jan 16 7:00P |
Jan 16 |
7:00 PM |
Kent Cobras 5 Red7 |
7 - 3 |
Harrow Rams 4 Blue3 |
Harrow
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Jan 16 7:00P |
Jan 16 |
7:00 PM |
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3 |
3 - 2 |
Central Perth LL2 |
Elma-Logan Arena
|
MH-LL |
ATO |
Jan 16 7:00P |
Jan 16 |
7:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 22 |
2 - 1 |
South Bruce Blades1 |
Teeswater Arena
|
UCHL |
ATO |
Jan 16 7:00P |
Jan 16 |
7:00 PM |
Brighton Braves 15 |
5 - 2 |
Brighton Braves 22 |
Brighton
|
UCHL |
PW |
Jan 16 7:00P |
Jan 16 |
7:00 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs 13 |
3 - 6 |
Grafton Gryphons 26 |
Haldimand
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Jan 16 7:00P |
Jan 16 |
7:00 PM |
Lambton Shores Predators Black3 |
3 - 5 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red5 |
Tri-Township
|
LM LL |
ATO |
Jan 16 7:00P |
Jan 16 |
7:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres3 |
3 - 0 |
Point Edward Blackhawks0 |
Point Edward
|
WOGHL |
ATO |
Jan 16 7:00P |
Jan 16 |
7:00 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars C - 72813 |
3 - 2 |
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C - 72902 |
North Middlesex
|
Seeded |
MB |
Jan 16 7:00P |
Jan 16 |
7:00 PM |
Burlington Bulldogs White4 |
4 - 5 |
Brantford 99ers5 |
Gretzky Center (#1)
|
SR LL |
TYK |
Jan 16 7:00P |
Jan 16 |
7:00 PM |
Nobleking Knights 25 |
5 - 7 |
Nobleking Knights #47 |
King City
|
TCHL |
Novice |
Jan 16 7:00P |
Jan 16 |
7:00 PM |
Brock Township Wild4 |
4 - 0 |
Woodville Hurricanes0 |
Woodville/Eldon
|
TCHL |
Peewee |
Jan 16 7:00P |
Jan 16 |
7:00 PM |
Millbrook Stars 13 |
3 - 7 |
Mariposa Lightning Blue7 |
Oakwood
|
KGLL |
ALL |
Jan 16 7:00P |
Jan 16 |
7:00 PM |
Woolwich Wild1 |
1 - 1 |
Grand River Mustangs 11 |
Elora
|
KGLL |
MLL |
Jan 16 7:00P |
Jan 16 |
7:00 PM |
Ayr Rockets #22 |
2 - 2 |
Woodstock Wildcats2 |
Woodstock Civic
|
ITOWN LL |
PW |
Jan 16 7:00P |
Jan 16 |
7:00 PM |
Delhi Rockets 21 |
1 - 3 |
Paris Wolf Pack 23 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
MD |
P |
Jan 16 7:00P |
Jan 16 |
7:00 PM |
Waterloo Wolves White2 |
2 - 3 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
CHL |
MPHL |
Jan 16 7:00P |
Jan 16 |
7:00 PM |
London Bandits 155 |
5 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros 152 |
Oakridge
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Jan 16 7:00P |
Jan 16 |
7:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons6 |
6 - 2 |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
Woolwich Township
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Jan 16 7:00P |
Jan 16 |
7:00 PM |
Port Dover Pirates2 |
2 - 3 |
Burford Coyotes3 |
Burford
|
SHL |
PW |
Jan 16 7:00P |
Jan 16 |
7:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres2 |
2 - 1 |
Ilderton Jets1 |
Ilderton
|
SHL |
MID |
Jan 16 7:00P |
Jan 16 |
7:00 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings4 |
4 - 0 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors0 |
Port Stanley
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Jan 16 7:00P |
Jan 16 |
7:00 PM |
Tavistock Titans2 |
2 - 4 |
Waterford Wildcats4 |
Waterford
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Jan 16 7:00P |
Jan 16 |
7:00 PM |
Shelburne Wolves1 |
1 - 8 |
Clearview Cyclones8 |
Stayner
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Jan 16 7:00P |
Jan 16 |
7:00 PM |
Dundas Blues3 |
3 - 2 |
New Hamburg Huskies2 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
GBMHL |
ATO |
Jan 16 7:00P |
Jan 16 |
7:00 PM |
Coldwater Wildcats0 |
0 - 5 |
Dundalk Storm5 |
Dundalk
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Jan 16 7:00P |
Jan 16 |
7:00 PM |
Penetang AE Flames4 |
4 - 3 |
Oro AE Thunder3 |
Oro
|
TCMHL |
MBAN SM |
Jan 16 7:00P |
Jan 16 |
7:00 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
2 - 1 |
Brampton 45s1 |
Jim Archdekin
|
SCMHL |
ATO AE |
Jan 16 7:00P |
Jan 16 |
7:00 PM |
Caledonia Thunder3 |
3 - 0 |
Ingersoll Express0 |
Ingersoll
|
GBMHL |
MID |
Jan 16 7:00P |
Jan 16 |
7:00 PM |
Dundalk Storm2 |
2 - 3 |
Essa Eagles3 |
Angus Rec
|
LHL |
MBAN AE |
Jan 16 7:00P |
Jan 16 |
7:00 PM |
Ajax Knights3 |
3 - 2 |
Whitby Wildcats2 |
IPSC (1)
|
VDL |
BAN |
Jan 16 7:00P |
Jan 16 |
7:00 PM |
Douro Dukes1 |
1 - 7 |
Mariposa Lightning7 |
Little Britain
|
VDL |
BAN |
Jan 16 7:00P |
Jan 16 |
7:00 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes5 |
5 - 0 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder0 |
Bobcaygeon
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Jan 16 7:00P |
Jan 16 |
7:00 PM |
Drayton Defenders3 |
3 - 3 |
Lucknow Sepoys3 |
Lucknow Arena
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Jan 16 7:00P |
Jan 16 |
7:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels1 |
1 - 2 |
AEMHA Ice Dogs2 |
Tara CC
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Jan 16 7:00P |
Jan 16 |
7:00 PM |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars4 |
4 - 2 |
Shallow Lake Lakers2 |
Shallow Lake & Distr
|
MH-REP |
ATO |
Jan 16 7:00P |
Jan 16 |
7:00 PM |
West Grey Warriors3 |
3 - 4 |
South Bruce Blades4 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
YSMHL |
ATO A |
Jan 16 7:10P |
Jan 16 |
7:10 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles4 |
4 - 5 |
Innisfil Winterhawks5 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Jan 16 7:10P |
Jan 16 |
7:10 PM |
Welland Tigers 12 |
2 - 1 |
Dunnville Mudcats1 |
Dunnville
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Jan 16 7:10P |
Jan 16 |
7:10 PM |
Pelham Panthers3 |
3 - 1 |
Lincoln Blades1 |
Fleming
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Jan 16 7:10P |
Jan 16 |
7:10 PM |
Grimsby Kings2 |
2 - 1 |
Thorold Blackhawks1 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Jan 16 7:10P |
Jan 16 |
7:10 PM |
NOTL Wolves1 |
1 - 5 |
Port Colborne Sailors5 |
Vale (1)
|
SHL |
PW |
Jan 16 7:10P |
Jan 16 |
7:10 PM |
Dorchester Dragons1 |
1 - 4 |
St. Marys Rock4 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Jan 16 7:10P |
Jan 16 |
7:10 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors0 |
0 - 6 |
Centre Wellington Fusion6 |
Fergus (A)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Jan 16 7:10P |
Jan 16 |
7:10 PM |
Orangeville Flyers4 |
4 - 1 |
Ancaster Avalanche1 |
Morgan (A)
|
BHL |
MID |
Jan 16 7:10P |
Jan 16 |
7:10 PM |
Kent Cobras1 |
1 - 3 |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
Vollmer (B)
|
ETA |
Peewee |
Jan 16 7:15P |
Jan 16 |
7:15 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves1 |
1 - 3 |
Oshawa Generals3 |
Campus (2)
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Jan 16 7:15P |
Jan 16 |
7:15 PM |
Schomberg Red Wings 0 |
0 - 2 |
Bradford Bulldogs 12 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
GBT LL |
PW |
Jan 16 7:15P |
Jan 16 |
7:15 PM |
Flesherton Golden Hawks3 |
3 - 1 |
Collingwood Blackhawks 21 |
Eddie Bush
|
LHL |
MPW A |
Jan 16 7:15P |
Jan 16 |
7:15 PM |
Uxbridge Stars1 |
1 - 4 |
Whitby Wildcats Blue4 |
IPSC (2)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Jan 16 7:15P |
Jan 16 |
7:15 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats8 |
8 - 0 |
Twin Centre Stars0 |
Wellesley
|
YSMHL |
MID AA |
Jan 16 7:20P |
Jan 16 |
7:20 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Jan 16 7:20P |
Jan 16 |
7:20 PM |
Oakville Rangers 11 |
1 - 4 |
Burlington Eagles4 |
Appleby (2)
|
Pavilion |
MID |
Jan 16 7:30P |
Jan 16 |
7:30 PM |
Huron-Perth Lakers3 |
3 - 6 |
Waterloo Wolves6 |
RIM Park (Pillers)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Jan 16 7:30P |
Jan 16 |
7:30 PM |
Peterborough Petes2 |
2 - 5 |
Kingston Canadians5 |
INVISTA (Selkirk)
|
YSMHL |
BAN A |
Jan 16 7:30P |
Jan 16 |
7:30 PM |
Orillia Terriers3 |
3 - 3 |
Barrie Colts3 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
ICHL |
BAN |
Jan 16 7:30P |
Jan 16 |
7:30 PM |
Gananoque Islanders WHITE5 |
5 - 2 |
Napanee Stars 22 |
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
|
GBT LL |
ATO |
Jan 16 7:30P |
Jan 16 |
7:30 PM |
Shelburne Wolves 28 |
8 - 1 |
Grand Valley Twisters 11 |
Grand Valley
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Jan 16 7:30P |
Jan 16 |
7:30 PM |
Midland Centennials4 |
4 - 2 |
Collingwood Blackhawks2 |
Central
|
Seeded |
P |
Jan 16 7:30P |
Jan 16 |
7:30 PM |
Stratford Warriors2 |
2 - 0 |
St. Thomas Jr Stars0 |
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
|
ITOWN LL |
PW |
Jan 16 7:30P |
Jan 16 |
7:30 PM |
Waterford Wildcats 24 |
4 - 2 |
Langton Leafs 22 |
Langton
|
TCMHL |
PW RU |
Jan 16 7:30P |
Jan 16 |
7:30 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
4 - 1 |
Milton Winterhawks1 |
MSC (B)
|
TCMHL |
ATO SM |
Jan 16 7:30P |
Jan 16 |
7:30 PM |
Orangeville Flyers5 |
5 - 0 |
Guelph Gryphons0 |
WERC (1)
|
SHL |
ATO AE |
Jan 16 7:30P |
Jan 16 |
7:30 PM |
Mt. Brydges Cougars6 |
6 - 2 |
South Huron Sabres2 |
Stephen Township
|
SHL |
PW AE |
Jan 16 7:30P |
Jan 16 |
7:30 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags3 |
3 - 5 |
Dorchester Dragons5 |
FlightExec Centre (APC)
|
TCMHL |
MATO BO |
Jan 16 7:30P |
Jan 16 |
7:30 PM |
Flamborough Sabres1 |
1 - 2 |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
Centennial (Guelph)
|
TCMHL |
MPW BO |
Jan 16 7:30P |
Jan 16 |
7:30 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 0 |
Caledon Hawks0 |
Caledon East (1)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Jan 16 7:30P |
Jan 16 |
7:30 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
4 - 3 |
Hespeler Shamrocks3 |
Hespeler (2)
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Jan 16 7:30P |
Jan 16 |
7:30 PM |
Central Perth Rep3 |
3 - 4 |
Zurich Thunder4 |
Zurich
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Jan 16 7:30P |
Jan 16 |
7:30 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs6 |
6 - 2 |
Walkerton Capitals2 |
Walkerton
|
EOMHL |
PW AE |
Jan 16 7:30P |
Jan 16 |
7:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders5 |
5 - 1 |
Ennismore Eagles1 |
Ennismore
|
LHL |
BAN AA |
Jan 16 7:40P |
Jan 16 |
7:40 PM |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
1 - 0 |
Ajax Knights0 |
Ajax CC (4)
|
YSMHL |
MPW AE |
Jan 16 7:40P |
Jan 16 |
7:40 PM |
Markham Waxers 2 Blue1 |
1 - 7 |
Barrie Colts7 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Jan 16 7:40P |
Jan 16 |
7:40 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers Minor3 |
3 - 1 |
Welland Tigers Minor1 |
Welland (Main)
|
TCMHL |
MPW HA |
Jan 16 7:40P |
Jan 16 |
7:40 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder1 |
1 - 5 |
Milton Winterhawks White5 |
MSC (D)
|
TCMHL |
PW SM |
Jan 16 7:40P |
Jan 16 |
7:40 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats4 |
4 - 3 |
Oakville Rangers 13 |
Joshua Creek (Red)
|
TCMHL |
MPW SM |
Jan 16 7:40P |
Jan 16 |
7:40 PM |
New Hamburg Huskies1 |
1 - 3 |
Caledon Hawks3 |
Caledon East (2)
|
TCMHL |
MMID HA |
Jan 16 7:40P |
Jan 16 |
7:40 PM |
Milton Winterhawks4 |
4 - 5 |
Oakville Rangers5 |
SMSC (2)
|
GBMHL |
NOV |
Jan 16 7:40P |
Jan 16 |
7:40 PM |
Oro Thunder3 |
3 - 2 |
Penetang Flames2 |
Penetang
|
MH-REP |
PW |
Jan 16 7:40P |
Jan 16 |
7:40 PM |
West Grey Warriors0 |
0 - 1 |
Minto Mad Dogs1 |
Harriston CC
|
SCTA |
PW |
Jan 16 7:45P |
Jan 16 |
7:45 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals5 |
5 - 1 |
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs1 |
Mohawk Quad (Red)
|
LHL |
PW AA |
Jan 16 7:45P |
Jan 16 |
7:45 PM |
Clarington Toros2 |
2 - 3 |
Northumberland Nighthawks3 |
Jack Burger
|
NDHL |
PW DO |
Jan 16 7:45P |
Jan 16 |
7:45 PM |
Welland Tigers7 |
7 - 4 |
Garden City Falcons4 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
|
TCMHL |
PW BO |
Jan 16 7:45P |
Jan 16 |
7:45 PM |
Niagara Falls Flyers1 |
1 - 2 |
Halton Hills Thunder2 |
MMSP (D)
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Jan 16 7:45P |
Jan 16 |
7:45 PM |
South Bruce Blades AE6 |
6 - 1 |
Listowel Cyclones AE1 |
Listowel Arena
|
Seeded |
MM |
Jan 16 8:00P |
Jan 16 |
8:00 PM |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 |
0 - 3 |
Stratford Warriors3 |
Allman
|
SCTA |
MMID |
Jan 16 8:00P |
Jan 16 |
8:00 PM |
Brampton 45s6 |
6 - 2 |
Burlington Eagles2 |
Appleby (1)
|
SR LL |
PW |
Jan 16 8:00P |
Jan 16 |
8:00 PM |
Thornton Tigers 34 |
4 - 0 |
Nobleking Knights 20 |
Nobleton Rec
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Jan 16 8:00P |
Jan 16 |
8:00 PM |
Lefroy Ice Breakers 13 |
3 - 4 |
Thornton Tigers 14 |
Thornton
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Jan 16 8:00P |
Jan 16 |
8:00 PM |
Garden City Falcons A1 |
1 - 4 |
Glanbrook Rangers4 |
Glanbrook
|
GBT LL |
BAN |
Jan 16 8:00P |
Jan 16 |
8:00 PM |
Dundalk Storm2 |
2 - 4 |
Shelburne Wolves 14 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Jan 16 8:00P |
Jan 16 |
8:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings 11 |
1 - 4 |
Welland Tigers 34 |
Welland (Youth)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Jan 16 8:00P |
Jan 16 |
8:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels0 |
0 - 3 |
Bruce Peninsula Northstars 23 |
Wiarton Arena
|
UCHL |
MID |
Jan 16 8:00P |
Jan 16 |
8:00 PM |
Baltimore Ice Dogs4 |
4 - 8 |
Grafton Gryphons 18 |
Haldimand
|
UCHL |
PW |
Jan 16 8:00P |
Jan 16 |
8:00 PM |
Grafton Gryphons 13 |
3 - 1 |
Baltimore Ice Dogs 31 |
Baltimore (Lions)
|
UCHL |
PW |
Jan 16 8:00P |
Jan 16 |
8:00 PM |
Brighton Braves 12 |
2 - 2 |
Brighton Braves 22 |
Brighton
|
WOGHL |
MID |
Jan 16 8:00P |
Jan 16 |
8:00 PM |
South Huron Sabres C - 56082 |
2 - 2 |
B.A.D. Blazers C - 51502 |
East Elgin (Kinsmen)
|
KGLL |
BLL |
Jan 16 8:00P |
Jan 16 |
8:00 PM |
Woolwich Wild1 |
1 - 1 |
Grand River Mustangs 21 |
Elora
|
TCMHL |
PW HA |
Jan 16 8:00P |
Jan 16 |
8:00 PM |
Stoney Creek Warriors1 |
1 - 3 |
Orangeville Flyers3 |
Alder (Red)
|
CHL |
MBHL |
Jan 16 8:00P |
Jan 16 |
8:00 PM |
North London Nationals 470 |
0 - 2 |
Oakridge Aeros 372 |
Oakridge
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Jan 16 8:00P |
Jan 16 |
8:00 PM |
West Nipissing Sting1 |
1 - 4 |
Nickel City Westside Warriors4 |
Chelmsford
|
NDMHL |
BAN |
Jan 16 8:00P |
Jan 16 |
8:00 PM |
Nickel City Jr. Sons Minor4 |
4 - 2 |
Nickel City North Stars2 |
Capreol (1)
|
SCMHL |
ATO |
Jan 16 8:00P |
Jan 16 |
8:00 PM |
Ingersoll Express3 |
3 - 1 |
Paris Wolf Pack1 |
Brant Sports (Gurney)
|
MD |
ECMB |
Jan 16 8:00P |
Jan 16 |
8:00 PM |
Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 |
2 - 4 |
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 |
Reeves CC (Green)
|
GBMHL |
PW |
Jan 16 8:00P |
Jan 16 |
8:00 PM |
Muskoka Rock2 |
2 - 0 |
Coldwater Wildcats0 |
Coldwater
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Jan 16 8:00P |
Jan 16 |
8:00 PM |
West Lincoln Wrath2 |
2 - 6 |
Waterford Wildcats6 |
Waterford
|
LHL |
MMID A |
Jan 16 8:00P |
Jan 16 |
8:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals5 |
5 - 3 |
Quinte West Hawks3 |
Duncan McDonald (1)
|
VDL |
PW |
Jan 16 8:00P |
Jan 16 |
8:00 PM |
Orono Leafs2 |
2 - 4 |
Millbrook Stars4 |
Millbrook-Cavan
|
MH-REP |
BAN |
Jan 16 8:00P |
Jan 16 |
8:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals4 |
4 - 1 |
Goderich Sailors1 |
Goderich MRC
|
LHL |
PW A |
Jan 16 8:00P |
Jan 16 |
8:00 PM |
Port Perry Predators1 |
1 - 3 |
Pickering Panthers3 |
Don Beer (2)
|
BHL |
M MID |
Jan 16 8:00P |
Jan 16 |
8:00 PM |
Kent Cobras4 |
4 - 3 |
LaSalle Sabres3 |
Vollmer (A)
|
ECMH LL |
MID |
Jan 16 8:10P |
Jan 16 |
8:10 PM |
Southpoint Capitals 9 Grey2 |
2 - 1 |
Harrow Rams 3 Blue1 |
Harrow
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Jan 16 8:10P |
Jan 16 |
8:10 PM |
Pelham Panthers 32 |
2 - 1 |
West Lincoln Wrath1 |
Smithville
|
NDHL |
BAN BE |
Jan 16 8:10P |
Jan 16 |
8:10 PM |
Lincoln Blades AE5 |
5 - 0 |
NOTL Wolves AE0 |
Meridian
|
SCMHL |
PW |
Jan 16 8:10P |
Jan 16 |
8:10 PM |
Twin Centre Stars1 |
1 - 2 |
Burford Coyotes2 |
Burford
|
LHL |
MPW AA |
Jan 16 8:15P |
Jan 16 |
8:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
5 - 1 |
Belleville Bulls1 |
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Jan 16 8:15P |
Jan 16 |
8:15 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars AE1 |
1 - 8 |
Bradford Bulldogs8 |
Bob Fallis
|
MH-LL |
BAN |
Jan 16 8:15P |
Jan 16 |
8:15 PM |
West Grey Warriors3 |
3 - 3 |
South Bruce Blades3 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
ITOWN LL |
BAN |
Jan 16 8:15P |
Jan 16 |
8:15 PM |
Langton Leafs 12 |
2 - 0 |
Ingersoll Express 20 |
Ingersoll
|
ITOWN LL |
PW |
Jan 16 8:15P |
Jan 16 |
8:15 PM |
Waterford Wildcats 11 |
1 - 5 |
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 25 |
Tillsonburg (Campbell)
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Jan 16 8:15P |
Jan 16 |
8:15 PM |
Oakville Rangers3 |
3 - 2 |
Niagara Falls Flyers2 |
Gale (4 - Centennial)
|
TCMHL |
BAN SM |
Jan 16 8:15P |
Jan 16 |
8:15 PM |
Caledon Hawks4 |
4 - 0 |
New Hamburg Huskies0 |
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
|
HALD LL |
BAN |
Jan 16 8:15P |
Jan 16 |
8:15 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 60 |
0 - 0 |
Hagersville Hawks 80 |
Hagersville
|
LHL |
BAN A |
Jan 16 8:15P |
Jan 16 |
8:15 PM |
Peterborough Petes4 |
4 - 3 |
Uxbridge Stars3 |
Uxbridge (2)
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Jan 16 8:15P |
Jan 16 |
8:15 PM |
Seaforth Stars1 |
1 - 0 |
South Bruce Blades0 |
Teeswater Arena
|
SCTA |
MBAN |
Jan 16 8:20P |
Jan 16 |
8:20 PM |
Southern Tier Admirals3 |
3 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Terry Miller
|
LM LL |
MID |
Jan 16 8:20P |
Jan 16 |
8:20 PM |
Aylmer Flames1 |
1 - 4 |
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 24 |
Port Stanley
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Jan 16 8:20P |
Jan 16 |
8:20 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers4 |
4 - 1 |
Thorold Blackhawks1 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
TCMHL |
MID HA |
Jan 16 8:20P |
Jan 16 |
8:20 PM |
Halton Hills Thunder5 |
5 - 0 |
Brampton 45s -10 |
Jim Archdekin
|
SHL |
BAN AE |
Jan 16 8:20P |
Jan 16 |
8:20 PM |
Lambeth Lancers3 |
3 - 2 |
St. Marys Rock2 |
St. Marys (Rock)
|
TCMHL |
MMID HA |
Jan 16 8:25P |
Jan 16 |
8:25 PM |
Guelph Gryphons3 |
3 - 4 |
Brampton 45s4 |
Susan Fennell (2)
|
SR LL |
MMID |
Jan 16 8:30P |
Jan 16 |
8:30 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 13 |
3 - 2 |
Innisfil Winterhawks2 |
Stroud-Innisfil
|
SR LL |
BAN |
Jan 16 8:30P |
Jan 16 |
8:30 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs 42 |
2 - 0 |
Bradford Bulldogs 20 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Jan 16 8:30P |
Jan 16 |
8:30 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors6 |
6 - 0 |
Lincoln Blades0 |
Fleming
|
Seeded |
MM |
Jan 16 8:30P |
Jan 16 |
8:30 PM |
St. Thomas Jr Stars0 |
0 - 6 |
Kitchener Jr Rangers6 |
The Aud (Kiwanis)
|
NDHL |
BAN DO |
Jan 16 8:30P |
Jan 16 |
8:30 PM |
Garden City Falcons3 |
3 - 3 |
Port Colborne Sailors3 |
Vale (1)
|
TCHL |
Midget |
Jan 16 8:30P |
Jan 16 |
8:30 PM |
Durham Crusaders Blue2 |
2 - 2 |
Mariposa Lightning2 |
Oakwood
|
TCMHL |
BAN HA |
Jan 16 8:30P |
Jan 16 |
8:30 PM |
Fort Erie Meteors AE1 |
1 - 5 |
Flamborough Sabres5 |
Harry Howell (B)
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Jan 16 8:30P |
Jan 16 |
8:30 PM |
Waterford Wildcats2 |
2 - 9 |
Dunnville Mudcats9 |
Dunnville
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Jan 16 8:30P |
Jan 16 |
8:30 PM |
Garden City Minor Falcons5 |
5 - 1 |
Guelph Gryphons1 |
WERC (1)
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Jan 16 8:30P |
Jan 16 |
8:30 PM |
Shelburne Wolves3 |
3 - 2 |
Clearview Cyclones2 |
Stayner
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Jan 16 8:30P |
Jan 16 |
8:30 PM |
Brampton 45s4 |
4 - 1 |
Garden City Falcons AA1 |
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Jan 16 8:30P |
Jan 16 |
8:30 PM |
Minto Mad Dogs2 |
2 - 1 |
West Grey Warriors1 |
Normanby Arena
|
BHL |
MID |
Jan 16 8:30P |
Jan 16 |
8:30 PM |
Tecumseh-Shoreline Eagles1 |
1 - 3 |
Belle River Canadiens3 |
ATC (The Rock)
|
VDL |
MID |
Jan 16 8:30P |
Jan 16 |
8:30 PM |
Woodville Hurricanes6 |
6 - 0 |
Manvers Mustangs0 |
Manvers
|
VDL |
MID |
Jan 16 8:30P |
Jan 16 |
8:30 PM |
Orono Leafs3 |
3 - 6 |
Sturgeon Lake Thunder6 |
Bobcaygeon
|
VDL |
MID |
Jan 16 8:30P |
Jan 16 |
8:30 PM |
Kawartha Coyotes2 |
2 - 3 |
Mariposa Lightning3 |
Little Britain
|
EOMHL |
MID |
Jan 16 8:30P |
Jan 16 |
8:30 PM |
Douro Dukes0 |
0 - 6 |
Otonabee Wolves6 |
Otonabee (Keene)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Jan 16 8:40P |
Jan 16 |
8:40 PM |
Oakville Rangers 22 |
2 - 3 |
Burlington Eagles Gold3 |
Appleby (2)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Jan 16 8:45P |
Jan 16 |
8:45 PM |
Peterborough Petes1 |
1 - 3 |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
IPSC (2)
|
NDMHL |
MID |
Jan 16 8:45P |
Jan 16 |
8:45 PM |
Copper Cliff Redmen0 |
0 - 6 |
Sudbury Wolves Midget6 |
Countryside (2)
|
YSMHL |
MID A |
Jan 16 8:45P |
Jan 16 |
8:45 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles4 |
4 - 3 |
Innisfil Winterhawks3 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
TCMHL |
MID SM |
Jan 16 8:45P |
Jan 16 |
8:45 PM |
Owen Sound Jr. Attack3 |
3 - 2 |
Brampton 45s2 |
Earnscliffe (2)
|
TCMHL |
MMID SM |
Jan 16 8:45P |
Jan 16 |
8:45 PM |
Burlington Eagles5 |
5 - 1 |
Caledon Hawks1 |
Caledon East (1)
|
YSMHL |
MMID A |
Jan 16 8:50P |
Jan 16 |
8:50 PM |
Richmond Hill Stars3 |
3 - 3 |
Barrie Colts 23 |
East Bayfield (Green)
|
TCMHL |
BAN BO |
Jan 16 8:55P |
Jan 16 |
8:55 PM |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
2 - 5 |
Milton Winterhawks5 |
MSC (D)
|
ETA |
Bantam |
Jan 16 9:00P |
Jan 16 |
9:00 PM |
Oshawa Generals4 |
4 - 5 |
Whitby Wildcats5 |
IPSC (1)
|
ETA |
Minor Midget |
Jan 16 9:00P |
Jan 16 |
9:00 PM |
Central Ontario Wolves4 |
4 - 1 |
Markham Waxers1 |
Angus Glen (1 - West)
|
LHL |
MMID AA |
Jan 16 9:00P |
Jan 16 |
9:00 PM |
Belleville Bulls6 |
6 - 2 |
Northumberland Nighthawks2 |
CCC (Pond)
|
MH-LL |
MID |
Jan 16 9:00P |
Jan 16 |
9:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 29 |
9 - 13 |
West Grey Warriors 113 |
Durham CC
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Jan 16 9:00P |
Jan 16 |
9:00 PM |
Arthur 803 |
3 - 2 |
Centre Wellington 81 Green2 |
Elora
|
CWAEH LL |
MID |
Jan 16 9:00P |
Jan 16 |
9:00 PM |
Acton 89 Red5 |
5 - 1 |
Centre Wellington 82 Blue1 |
Fergus (B)
|
UCHL |
MID |
Jan 16 9:00P |
Jan 16 |
9:00 PM |
Colborne Firehawks4 |
4 - 1 |
Grafton Gryphons 21 |
Haldimand
|
NDHL |
MID DO |
Jan 16 9:00P |
Jan 16 |
9:00 PM |
Grimsby Kings2 |
2 - 6 |
Welland Tigers6 |
Welland (Main)
|
CHL |
MMHL |
Jan 16 9:00P |
Jan 16 |
9:00 PM |
Oakridge Aeros 191 |
1 - 1 |
Oakridge Aeros 291 |
Oakridge
|
TCMHL |
MMID BO |
Jan 16 9:00P |
Jan 16 |
9:00 PM |
Flamborough Sabres2 |
2 - 3 |
Grimsby Kings3 |
Peach King (2 - West)
|
TCMHL |
MID BO |
Jan 16 9:00P |
Jan 16 |
9:00 PM |
Guelph Gryphons2 |
2 - 4 |
Halton Hills Thunder4 |
MMSP (Alcott)
|
HALD LL |
MID |
Jan 16 9:15P |
Jan 16 |
9:15 PM |
Glanbrook Rangers 63 |
3 - 2 |
Hagersville Hawks 82 |
Hagersville
|
ND LL |
BAN |
Jan 16 9:15P |
Jan 16 |
9:15 PM |
Thorold Blackhawks 26 |
6 - 4 |
Welland Tigers 44 |
Welland (Youth)
|
LHL |
MID AA |
Jan 16 9:15P |
Jan 16 |
9:15 PM |
Pickering Panthers1 |
1 - 6 |
Clarington Toros6 |
Rickard (A)
|
ITOWN LL |
MID |
Jan 16 9:15P |
Jan 16 |
9:15 PM |
Waterford Wildcats 21 |
1 - 4 |
Burford Coyotes4 |
Burford
|
ITOWN LL |
MID |
Jan 16 9:15P |
Jan 16 |
9:15 PM |
Simcoe Warriors 23 |
3 - 5 |
Ingersoll Express5 |
Ingersoll
|
TCMHL |
MID HA |
Jan 16 9:15P |
Jan 16 |
9:15 PM |
Woolwich Wildcats2 |
2 - 7 |
Orangeville Flyers7 |
Alder (Red)
|
LHL |
MBAN A |
Jan 16 9:15P |
Jan 16 |
9:15 PM |
Uxbridge Stars2 |
2 - 3 |
Port Perry Predators3 |
Scugog (1)
|
MH-REP |
MID |
Jan 16 9:15P |
Jan 16 |
9:15 PM |
BCH Ice Dogs2 |
2 - 4 |
Mitchell Meteors4 |
Mitchell Arena
|
ND LL |
MID |
Jan 16 9:20P |
Jan 16 |
9:20 PM |
Lincoln Blades1 |
1 - 9 |
West Lincoln Wrath 19 |
Smithville
|
GBT LL |
MID |
Jan 16 9:30P |
Jan 16 |
9:30 PM |
Elmvale Coyotes0 |
0 - 8 |
Shelburne Wolves 28 |
Shelburne CDRC
|
ND LL |
MID |
Jan 16 9:30P |
Jan 16 |
9:30 PM |
NOTL Wolves 34 |
4 - 0 |
Grimsby Kings 40 |
Peach King (1 - East)
|
SHL |
MID |
Jan 16 9:30P |
Jan 16 |
9:30 PM |
Lambeth Lancers1 |
1 - 5 |
Mt. Brydges Cougars5 |
Tri-Township
|
SCMHL |
MID |
Jan 16 9:30P |
Jan 16 |
9:30 PM |
Simcoe Warriors4 |
4 - 0 |
Ayr Flames0 |
NDCC
|
NDHL |
MID BE |
Jan 16 9:40P |
Jan 16 |
9:40 PM |
Dunnville Mudcats AE3 |
3 - 2 |
Thorold Blackhawks AE2 |
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
|
SR LL |
MID |
Jan 16 9:45P |
Jan 16 |
9:45 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles 22 |
2 - 5 |
Bradford Bulldogs 25 |
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
|