OMHA :: of Eastern Ontario Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

37 Games in the Next 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
PW Feb 25
7:00P
Feb 25 7:00 PM Otonabee Wolves Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
NOV Feb 26
10:00A
Feb 26 10:00 AM Apsley Flames Havelock Hawks Havelock
ATO Feb 26
11:00A
Feb 26 11:00 AM Campbellford Colts Havelock Hawks Orange Havelock
NOV Feb 26
11:30A
Feb 26 11:30 AM Douro Dukes Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
ATO Feb 26
12:30P
Feb 26 12:30 PM Norwood Hornets Havelock Hawks Blue Havelock
IP Feb 26
1:30P
Feb 26 1:30 PM Havelock Hawks Centre Hastings Grizzlies Marmora Arena
PW Feb 26
1:30P
Feb 26 1:30 PM Apsley Flames Campbellford Colts Campbellford
PW Feb 26
2:00P
Feb 26 2:00 PM Douro Dukes Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
ATO Feb 26
2:30P
Feb 26 2:30 PM Ennismore Eagles Tweed Hawks Tweed
NOV Feb 26
3:00P
Feb 26 3:00 PM Otonabee Wolves Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
PW Feb 26
4:30P
Feb 26 4:30 PM Percy Bulldogs Havelock Hawks Havelock
IP Feb 26
4:45P
Feb 26 4:45 PM Campbellford Colts Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
TYK Feb 26
5:00P
Feb 26 5:00 PM Tweed Hawks Percy Bulldogs Warkworth
PW Feb 26
5:00P
Feb 26 5:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
ATO Feb 26
6:00P
Feb 26 6:00 PM Apsley Flames Percy Bulldogs Warkworth
BAN Feb 26
7:30P
Feb 26 7:30 PM Lakefield Chiefs Percy Bulldogs Warkworth
IP Feb 28
6:00P
Feb 28 6:00 PM Norwood Hornets Lakefield Chiefs Red Lakefield
PW Feb 28
7:00P
Feb 28 7:00 PM Havelock Hawks Percy Bulldogs Warkworth
ATO Feb 28
7:00P
Feb 28 7:00 PM Lakefield Chiefs Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
NOV Mar 01
6:00P
Mar 01 6:00 PM Havelock Hawks Apsley Flames NKCC (Apsley)
ATO Mar 01
7:00P
Mar 01 7:00 PM Percy Bulldogs Apsley Flames NKCC (Apsley)
BAN Mar 01
7:30P
Mar 01 7:30 PM Ennismore Eagles Campbellford Colts Campbellford
BAN Mar 03
6:30P
Mar 03 6:30 PM Norwood Hornets Apsley Flames NKCC (Apsley)
PW Mar 03
7:00P
Mar 03 7:00 PM Lakefield Chiefs Douro Dukes Douro
NOV Mar 03
7:00P
Mar 03 7:00 PM Ennismore Eagles Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
ATO Mar 03
7:00P
Mar 03 7:00 PM Otonabee Wolves Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
ATO Mar 03
7:00P
Mar 03 7:00 PM Tweed Hawks Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
BAN Mar 03
8:30P
Mar 03 8:30 PM Percy Bulldogs Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
BAN Mar 03
8:30P
Mar 03 8:30 PM Campbellford Colts Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
NOV Mar 04
11:00A
Mar 04 11:00 AM Lakefield Chiefs Douro Dukes Douro
TYK Mar 04
11:30A
Mar 04 11:30 AM Douro Dukes Campbellford Colts White Campbellford
PW Mar 04
11:30A
Mar 04 11:30 AM Douro Dukes Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
NOV Mar 04
12:00P
Mar 04 12:00 PM Otonabee Wolves Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
IP Mar 04
1:00P
Mar 04 1:00 PM Douro Dukes Tweed Hawks Tweed
TYK Mar 04
2:00P
Mar 04 2:00 PM Campbellford Colts Black Tweed Hawks Tweed
PW Mar 04
6:00P
Mar 04 6:00 PM Campbellford Colts Apsley Flames NKCC (Apsley)
BAN Mar 04
7:30P
Mar 04 7:30 PM Apsley Flames Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 6:03 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 25, 2017 6:03 PM