OMHA :: of Eastern Ontario Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
January 2017
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
NOV Jan 02
6:00P
Jan 02 6:00 PM Ennismore Eagles0 0 - 16 Apsley Flames16 NKCC (Apsley)
PW Jan 02
7:00P
Jan 02 7:00 PM Apsley Flames5 5 - 3 Otonabee Wolves3 Otonabee (Keene)
BAN Jan 02
7:00P
Jan 02 7:00 PM Percy Bulldogs3 3 - 10 Apsley Flames10 NKCC (Apsley)
BAN Jan 02
7:15P
Jan 02 7:15 PM Lakefield Chiefs 5 5 - 2 Ennismore Eagles2 Ennismore
PW Jan 03
7:00P
Jan 03 7:00 PM Apsley Flames14 14 - 2 Percy Bulldogs2 Warkworth
BAN Jan 03
8:30P
Jan 03 8:30 PM Ennismore Eagles2 2 - 10 Norwood Hornets10 Norwood Arena
ATO Jan 05
6:30P
Jan 05 6:30 PM Norwood Hornets2 2 - 4 Havelock Hawks Orange4 Havelock
NOV Jan 06
6:00P
Jan 06 6:00 PM Norwood Hornets3 3 - 8 Lakefield Chiefs 8 Lakefield
ATO Jan 06
6:30P
Jan 06 6:30 PM Havelock Hawks Blue0 0 - 6 Norwood Hornets6 Norwood Arena
ATO Jan 06
6:30P
Jan 06 6:30 PM Douro Dukes0 0 - 4 Ennismore Eagles4 Ennismore
ATO Jan 06
6:30P
Jan 06 6:30 PM Campbellford Colts1 1 - 6 Percy Bulldogs6 Warkworth
ATO Jan 06
7:00P
Jan 06 7:00 PM Otonabee Wolves6 6 - 3 Lakefield Chiefs 3 Lakefield
PW Jan 06
7:00P
Jan 06 7:00 PM Ennismore Eagles4 4 - 3 Douro Dukes3 Douro
NOV Jan 06
7:00P
Jan 06 7:00 PM Douro Dukes2 2 - 3 Otonabee Wolves3 Otonabee (Keene)
IP Jan 07
9:00A
Jan 07 9:00 AM Percy Bulldogs13 13 - 8 Havelock Hawks8 Havelock
IP Jan 07
10:00A
Jan 07 10:00 AM Lakefield Chiefs White1 1 - 20 Douro Dukes20 Warsaw
NOV Jan 07
10:30A
Jan 07 10:30 AM Ennismore Eagles0 0 - 12 Apsley Flames12 NKCC (Apsley)
NOV Jan 07
11:00A
Jan 07 11:00 AM Lakefield Chiefs 3 3 - 0 Douro Dukes0 Warsaw
TYK Jan 07
11:00A
Jan 07 11:00 AM Campbellford Colts Black Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
ATO Jan 07
11:30A
Jan 07 11:30 AM Ennismore Eagles0 0 - 18 Apsley Flames18 NKCC (Apsley)
IP Jan 07
11:30A
Jan 07 11:30 AM Lakefield Chiefs Red0 0 - 17 Campbellford Colts17 Campbellford
PW Jan 07
1:00P
Jan 07 1:00 PM Campbellford Colts5 5 - 3 Apsley Flames3 NKCC (Apsley)
TYK Jan 07
2:00P
Jan 07 2:00 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies Tweed Hawks Tweed
ATO Jan 07
3:00P
Jan 07 3:00 PM Norwood Hornets10 10 - 3 Otonabee Wolves3 Otonabee (Keene)
PW Jan 08
1:00P
Jan 08 1:00 PM Otonabee Wolves3 3 - 6 Lakefield Chiefs 6 Lakefield
NOV Jan 08
2:00P
Jan 08 2:00 PM Douro Dukes4 4 - 0 Norwood Hornets0 Norwood Arena
IP Jan 08
2:30P
Jan 08 2:30 PM Tweed Hawks13 13 - 1 Lakefield Chiefs White1 Lakefield
ATO Jan 08
3:00P
Jan 08 3:00 PM Percy Bulldogs3 3 - 4 Norwood Hornets4 Norwood Arena
IP Jan 08
4:00P
Jan 08 4:00 PM Campbellford Colts12 12 - 7 Percy Bulldogs7 Warkworth
PW Jan 08
4:30P
Jan 08 4:30 PM Ennismore Eagles2 2 - 6 Campbellford Colts6 Campbellford
PW Jan 08
4:30P
Jan 08 4:30 PM Percy Bulldogs7 7 - 4 Havelock Hawks4 Havelock
TYK Jan 08
5:00P
Jan 08 5:00 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies3 3 - 5 Percy Bulldogs5 Warkworth
ATO Jan 08
6:30P
Jan 08 6:30 PM Campbellford Colts12 12 - 2 Douro Dukes2 Warsaw
PW Jan 09
7:00P
Jan 09 7:00 PM Havelock Hawks3 3 - 9 Otonabee Wolves9 Otonabee (Keene)
BAN Jan 09
8:00P
Jan 09 8:00 PM Norwood Hornets5 5 - 1 Lakefield Chiefs 1 Lakefield
ATO Jan 10
7:00P
Jan 10 7:00 PM Tweed Hawks Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
TYK Jan 11
6:30P
Jan 11 6:30 PM Havelock Hawks Blue2 2 - 5 Campbellford Colts White5 Campbellford
BAN Jan 11
7:30P
Jan 11 7:30 PM Percy Bulldogs2 2 - 2 Campbellford Colts2 Campbellford
BAN Jan 11
8:00P
Jan 11 8:00 PM Apsley Flames2 2 - 6 Norwood Hornets6 Norwood Arena
BAN Jan 12
6:30P
Jan 12 6:30 PM Ennismore Eagles4 4 - 4 Percy Bulldogs4 Warkworth
TYK Jan 12
6:30P
Jan 12 6:30 PM Campbellford Colts Black12 12 - 1 Norwood Hornets1 Norwood Arena
ATO Jan 13
6:00P
Jan 13 6:00 PM Tweed Hawks1 1 - 6 Havelock Hawks Blue6 Havelock
IP Jan 13
6:00P
Jan 13 6:00 PM Percy Bulldogs Lakefield Chiefs White Lakefield
IP Jan 13
6:30P
Jan 13 6:30 PM Douro Dukes2 2 - 10 Apsley Flames10 NKCC (Apsley)
PW Jan 13
7:00P
Jan 13 7:00 PM Otonabee Wolves7 7 - 5 Douro Dukes5 Douro
NOV Jan 13
7:00P
Jan 13 7:00 PM Lakefield Chiefs 4 4 - 0 Otonabee Wolves0 Otonabee (Keene)
NOV Jan 13
7:00P
Jan 13 7:00 PM Norwood Hornets3 3 - 2 Ennismore Eagles2 Ennismore
PW Jan 13
8:00P
Jan 13 8:00 PM Lakefield Chiefs 3 3 - 2 Ennismore Eagles2 Ennismore
BAN Jan 13
8:00P
Jan 13 8:00 PM Lakefield Chiefs 3 3 - 1 Percy Bulldogs1 Warkworth
NOV Jan 14
11:00A
Jan 14 11:00 AM Otonabee Wolves3 3 - 9 Douro Dukes9 Warsaw
IP Jan 14
12:00P
Jan 14 12:00 PM Lakefield Chiefs White Centre Hastings Grizzlies Madoc
TYK Jan 14
1:00P
Jan 14 1:00 PM Havelock Hawks Blue Centre Hastings Grizzlies Madoc
TYK Jan 14
2:00P
Jan 14 2:00 PM Campbellford Colts White Tweed Hawks Tweed
PW Jan 14
7:30P
Jan 14 7:30 PM Percy Bulldogs3 3 - 12 Douro Dukes12 Douro
BAN Jan 14
8:00P
Jan 14 8:00 PM Lakefield Chiefs 1 1 - 3 Ennismore Eagles3 Ennismore
BAN Jan 14
9:30P
Jan 14 9:30 PM Percy Bulldogs0 0 - 7 Norwood Hornets7 Norwood Arena
TYK Jan 15
9:00A
Jan 15 9:00 AM Havelock Hawks Orange4 4 - 4 Havelock Hawks Blue4 Havelock
NOV Jan 15
11:30A
Jan 15 11:30 AM Ennismore Eagles2 2 - 1 Lakefield Chiefs 1 Lakefield
IP Jan 15
12:00P
Jan 15 12:00 PM Tweed Hawks Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
BAN Jan 15
12:30P
Jan 15 12:30 PM Apsley Flames5 5 - 1 Lakefield Chiefs 1 Lakefield
TYK Jan 15
1:00P
Jan 15 1:00 PM Otonabee Wolves Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
IP Jan 15
1:30P
Jan 15 1:30 PM Lakefield Chiefs Red Centre Hastings Grizzlies Marmora Arena
TYK Jan 15
2:00P
Jan 15 2:00 PM Tweed Hawks2 2 - 0 Lakefield Chiefs0 Lakefield
IP Jan 15
4:00P
Jan 15 4:00 PM Apsley Flames10 10 - 11 Percy Bulldogs11 Warkworth
PW Jan 15
4:30P
Jan 15 4:30 PM Lakefield Chiefs 11 11 - 3 Havelock Hawks3 Havelock
IP Jan 15
4:30P
Jan 15 4:30 PM Havelock Hawks4 4 - 15 Douro Dukes15 Warsaw
TYK Jan 15
5:00P
Jan 15 5:00 PM Douro Dukes2 2 - 7 Percy Bulldogs7 Warkworth
PW Jan 15
6:00P
Jan 15 6:00 PM Campbellford Colts8 8 - 1 Percy Bulldogs1 Warkworth
PW Jan 16
7:00P
Jan 16 7:00 PM Apsley Flames5 5 - 3 Otonabee Wolves3 Otonabee (Keene)
BAN Jan 16
7:00P
Jan 16 7:00 PM Norwood Hornets0 0 - 1 Apsley Flames1 NKCC (Apsley)
NOV Jan 17
6:00P
Jan 17 6:00 PM Otonabee Wolves Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
TYK Jan 17
6:00P
Jan 17 6:00 PM Percy Bulldogs Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
ATO Jan 18
7:30P
Jan 18 7:30 PM Havelock Hawks Blue Campbellford Colts Campbellford
BAN Jan 18
9:00P
Jan 18 9:00 PM Norwood Hornets Campbellford Colts Campbellford
PW Jan 19
7:30P
Jan 19 7:30 PM Percy Bulldogs Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
ATO Jan 20
6:30P
Jan 20 6:30 PM Havelock Hawks Blue Percy Bulldogs Warkworth
PW Jan 20
6:30P
Jan 20 6:30 PM Douro Dukes Apsley Flames NKCC (Apsley)
ATO Jan 20
7:00P
Jan 20 7:00 PM Havelock Hawks Orange Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
NOV Jan 20
7:00P
Jan 20 7:00 PM Havelock Hawks Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
BAN Jan 20
8:00P
Jan 20 8:00 PM Apsley Flames Percy Bulldogs Warkworth
BAN Jan 21
10:00A
Jan 21 10:00 AM Campbellford Colts Apsley Flames NKCC (Apsley)
NOV Jan 21
11:00A
Jan 21 11:00 AM Douro Dukes Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
TYK Jan 21
11:00A
Jan 21 11:00 AM Havelock Hawks Blue Douro Dukes Warsaw
TYK Jan 21
11:00A
Jan 21 11:00 AM Percy Bulldogs Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
ATO Jan 21
11:30A
Jan 21 11:30 AM Douro Dukes Apsley Flames NKCC (Apsley)
ATO Jan 21
12:00P
Jan 21 12:00 PM Havelock Hawks Orange Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
TYK Jan 21
12:30P
Jan 21 12:30 PM Campbellford Colts White Campbellford Colts Black Campbellford
PW Jan 21
1:00P
Jan 21 1:00 PM Havelock Hawks Apsley Flames NKCC (Apsley)
PW Jan 21
1:30P
Jan 21 1:30 PM Douro Dukes Campbellford Colts Campbellford
PW Jan 21
1:30P
Jan 21 1:30 PM Percy Bulldogs Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
ATO Jan 21
3:00P
Jan 21 3:00 PM Percy Bulldogs Otonabee Wolves Otonabee (Keene)
BAN Jan 21
3:00P
Jan 21 3:00 PM Norwood Hornets Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
TYK Jan 22
8:00A
Jan 22 8:00 AM Douro Dukes Havelock Hawks Orange Havelock
TYK Jan 22
9:00A
Jan 22 9:00 AM Otonabee Wolves Havelock Hawks Blue Havelock
IP Jan 22
11:30A
Jan 22 11:30 AM Apsley Flames Lakefield Chiefs Red Lakefield
ATO Jan 22
12:30P
Jan 22 12:30 PM Tweed Hawks Lakefield Chiefs Lakefield
TYK Jan 22
1:00P
Jan 22 1:00 PM Tweed Hawks Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
ATO Jan 22
1:30P
Jan 22 1:30 PM Apsley Flames Campbellford Colts Campbellford
TYK Jan 22
1:30P
Jan 22 1:30 PM Lakefield Chiefs Centre Hastings Grizzlies Marmora Arena
PW Jan 22
2:00P
Jan 22 2:00 PM Havelock Hawks Ennismore Eagles Ennismore
NOV Jan 22
2:00P
Jan 22 2:00 PM Apsley Flames Norwood Hornets Norwood Arena
PW Jan 22
4:30P
Jan 22 4:30 PM Lakefield Chiefs Douro Dukes Douro
NOV Jan 22
5:30P
Jan 22 5:30 PM Havelock Hawks Douro Dukes Warsaw
IP Jan 23
6:00P
Jan 23 6:00 PM Norwood Hornets Havelock Hawks Havelock
IP Jan 25
6:30P
Jan 25 6:30 PM Havelock Hawks Campbellford Colts Campbellford
IP Jan 28
9:00A
Jan 28 9:00 AM Havelock Hawks Apsley Flames NKCC (Apsley)
IP Jan 28
10:00A
Jan 28 10:00 AM Percy Bulldogs Douro Dukes Warsaw
IP Jan 28
10:00A
Jan 28 10:00 AM Norwood Hornets Lakefield Chiefs White Lakefield
TYK Jan 28
11:00A
Jan 28 11:00 AM Norwood Hornets Douro Dukes Warsaw
TYK Jan 28
12:30P
Jan 28 12:30 PM Percy Bulldogs Campbellford Colts Black Campbellford
IP Jan 28
1:00P
Jan 28 1:00 PM Centre Hastings Grizzlies Tweed Hawks Tweed
TYK Jan 29
8:00A
Jan 29 8:00 AM Norwood Hornets Havelock Hawks Orange Havelock
TYK Jan 29
9:00A
Jan 29 9:00 AM Lakefield Chiefs Havelock Hawks Blue Havelock
TYK Jan 29
5:30P
Jan 29 5:30 PM Campbellford Colts White Douro Dukes Warsaw
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 6:59 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 18, 2017 6:59 AM