11u |
May 15 6:30P |
May 15 |
6:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep |
Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep |
Connaught (Front)
|
15U |
May 15 7:00P |
May 15 |
7:00 PM |
Howick Hawks Green |
Listowel Legionnaires 1 |
John Bell (South)
|
9U |
May 16 5:30P |
May 16 |
5:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting 4 |
Saugeen Shores Sting 2 |
Lamont (D4)
|
9U |
May 17 6:30P |
May 17 |
6:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires 1 |
Arthur Twisters White |
Ag Park (B)
|
9U |
May 17 7:00P |
May 17 |
7:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting 4 |
Ripley White |
Ripley
|
13U |
May 17 8:30P |
May 17 |
8:30 PM |
Exeter Express Blue |
St. Marys Rockies Blue |
Hall of Fame (King)
|
11u |
May 23 6:30P |
May 23 |
6:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 1 |
Listowel Legionnaires 1 |
Wallace Optimist
|
18U |
May 24 7:30P |
May 24 |
7:30 PM |
St. Marys OBA Rep 18u |
Mitchell Astros OBA Rep |
Cooper Standard (1)
|
13U |
May 26 7:00P |
May 26 |
7:00 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals Navy |
Saugeen Shores Sting 1 |
Lamont (D3)
|
9U |
May 29 5:30P |
May 29 |
5:30 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks 4 |
Saugeen Shores Sting 3 |
Lamont (D2)
|
11u |
May 29 6:30P |
May 29 |
6:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires 2 |
Arthur Twisters |
Ag Park (B)
|
13U |
May 30 6:15P |
May 30 |
6:15 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires WOBA 1 |
Walkerton Capitals 2 |
Walkerton CC (1)
|
13U |
Jun 01 6:15P |
Jun 01 |
6:15 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes |
Walkerton Capitals 3 |
Walkerton CC (1)
|
11u |
Jun 02 6:30P |
Jun 02 |
6:30 PM |
Walkerton OBA Rep |
Owen Sound Select |
Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
|
9U |
Jun 03 1:30P |
Jun 03 |
1:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires 1 |
Clinton Mustangs 1 |
Clinton Optimist
|
11u |
Jun 04 6:00P |
Jun 04 |
6:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting 4 |
Walkerton Capitals 1 |
Walkerton CC (3)
|
15U |
Jun 05 8:30P |
Jun 05 |
8:30 PM |
Mitchell Astros Red |
St. Marys Rockies Blue |
Hall of Fame (Rotary)
|
13U |
Jun 06 7:00P |
Jun 06 |
7:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting 1 |
Goderich Seahawks Black |
Bannister Park (Lions)
|
13U |
Jun 06 8:00P |
Jun 06 |
8:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting 2 |
Kincardine Cardinals Navy |
Connaught (Front)
|
11u |
Jun 07 6:00P |
Jun 07 |
6:00 PM |
Howick Hawks Black |
Hanover Hurricanes 2 |
Racetrack (2)
|
11u |
Jun 08 6:00P |
Jun 08 |
6:00 PM |
Ripley White |
Kincardine Cardinals Red |
Connaught (Front)
|
11u |
Jun 08 6:00P |
Jun 08 |
6:00 PM |
St. Marys Rockies Blue |
Mitchell Astros Blue |
Keterson Park (B)
|
15U |
Jun 08 6:30P |
Jun 08 |
6:30 PM |
Exeter Express Blue |
Clinton Mustangs |
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
|
7U |
Jun 08 6:30P |
Jun 08 |
6:30 PM |
Ripley Green |
Clinton Mustangs 2 |
St. Joseph's School
|
11u |
Jun 08 7:00P |
Jun 08 |
7:00 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires 1 |
Howick Hawks Gold |
Wroxeter
|
9U |
Jun 11 6:00P |
Jun 11 |
6:00 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes |
Mildmay Monarchs |
Mildmay Arena
|
18U |
Jun 11 7:00P |
Jun 11 |
7:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 1 |
Listowel Legionnaires |
John Bell (South)
|
15U |
Jun 12 6:00P |
Jun 12 |
6:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 1 |
Hanover Hurricanes Allen |
Racetrack (1)
|
18U |
Jun 12 6:00P |
Jun 12 |
6:00 PM |
Mitchell Astros OBA Rep |
St. Marys OBA Rep 18u |
Hall of Fame (Cement Company)
|
9U |
Jun 12 6:30P |
Jun 12 |
6:30 PM |
Beaver Valley #2 |
Owen Sound Hawks 2 |
Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
|
15U |
Jun 12 7:00P |
Jun 12 |
7:00 PM |
Exeter Express Red |
Howick Hawks Green |
Gorrie
|
11u |
Jun 12 7:30P |
Jun 12 |
7:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 2 |
Howick Hawks Black |
Wroxeter
|
15U |
Jun 12 8:30P |
Jun 12 |
8:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires 1 |
St. Marys Rockies Red |
Hall of Fame (Rotary)
|
18U |
Jun 12 8:30P |
Jun 12 |
8:30 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals |
Clinton Mustangs 1 |
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
|
11u |
Jun 13 5:30P |
Jun 13 |
5:30 PM |
Mildmay Monarchs |
Saugeen Shores Sting 3 |
Lamont (D3)
|
7U |
Jun 13 6:00P |
Jun 13 |
6:00 PM |
Exeter Express Blue |
Goderich Seahawks Grey |
Bannister Park (Leis)
|
9U |
Jun 13 6:30P |
Jun 13 |
6:30 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes |
Chepstow WOBA #1 |
Chepstow (2)
|
7U |
Jun 14 6:00P |
Jun 14 |
6:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 2 |
Howick Hawks Gold |
Fordwich
|
11u |
Jun 14 6:30P |
Jun 14 |
6:30 PM |
Ripley White |
Chepstow WOBA |
Chepstow (1)
|
9U |
Jun 15 6:00P |
Jun 15 |
6:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting 1 |
Hanover Hurricanes |
Kinsmen Park (2)
|
11u |
Jun 15 6:30P |
Jun 15 |
6:30 PM |
Howick Hawks Gold |
Listowel Legionnaires 1 |
Jacksonville Park
|
15U |
Jun 15 7:30P |
Jun 15 |
7:30 PM |
St. Marys Rockies Blue |
Goderich Seahawks |
Bannister Park (Lions)
|
11u |
Jun 17 11:00A |
Jun 17 |
11:00 AM |
Mitchell Astros Red |
Goderich Seahawks |
Bannister Park (Hyundai)
|
18U |
Jun 17 5:00P |
Jun 17 |
5:00 PM |
Exeter Express Blue |
St. Marys Rockies |
Hall of Fame (Cement Company)
|
7U |
Jun 19 6:30P |
Jun 19 |
6:30 PM |
Howick Hawks Gold |
Clinton Mustangs 1 |
St. Joseph's School
|
11u |
Jun 19 6:30P |
Jun 19 |
6:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep |
Mitchell Astros OBA Rep |
Keterson Park (D)
|
11u |
Jun 19 7:30P |
Jun 19 |
7:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 1 |
Mount Forest Mavericks |
Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
|
15U |
Jun 20 7:00P |
Jun 20 |
7:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 1 |
Kincardine Cardinals WOBA 2 |
Connaught (Hardball)
|
13U |
Jun 21 6:00P |
Jun 21 |
6:00 PM |
St. Marys Rockies Red |
St. Marys Rockies Blue |
Hall of Fame (King)
|
18U |
Jun 22 7:00P |
Jun 22 |
7:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 1 |
Walkerton Capitals |
Walkerton CC (1)
|
13U |
Jun 23 5:30P |
Jun 23 |
5:30 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Black |
Saugeen Shores Sting 1 |
Lamont (D3)
|
9U |
Jun 23 6:00P |
Jun 23 |
6:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 1 |
Exeter Express Ingram |
Exeter (2)
|
9U |
Jun 24 9:00A |
Jun 24 |
9:00 AM |
Owen Sound Hawks 3 |
Owen Sound Hawks 4 |
Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
|
15U |
Jun 26 6:00P |
Jun 26 |
6:00 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals WOBA 1 |
Saugeen Shores Sting 1 |
Beiner Park (1)
|
7U |
Jun 26 6:00P |
Jun 26 |
6:00 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Black |
Howick Hawks Gold |
Wroxeter
|
18U |
Jun 26 6:00P |
Jun 26 |
6:00 PM |
Exeter Express OBA Rep |
St. Marys OBA Rep 18u |
Hall of Fame (Cement Company)
|
15U |
Jun 26 7:00P |
Jun 26 |
7:00 PM |
Flesherton Rangers |
Owen Sound Hawks |
Tom Williams Park
|
15U |
Jun 26 7:00P |
Jun 26 |
7:00 PM |
Mitchell Astros Red |
Howick Hawks Green |
Gorrie
|
15U |
Jun 26 8:30P |
Jun 26 |
8:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs |
St. Marys Rockies Blue |
Hall of Fame (Rotary)
|
7U |
Jun 27 6:00P |
Jun 27 |
6:00 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Grey |
Howick Hawks Green |
Fordwich
|
13U |
Jun 27 6:30P |
Jun 27 |
6:30 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks 2 |
Owen Sound Hawks 1 |
Kinsmen Park (2 (Northwest))
|
15U |
Jun 27 7:00P |
Jun 27 |
7:00 PM |
Walkerton OBA Rep |
Mitchell Astros OBA Rep |
Cooper Standard (1)
|
11u |
Jun 28 7:00P |
Jun 28 |
7:00 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks 2 |
Beaver Valley #2 |
Moreau Park (Lennox Field)
|
11u |
Jun 29 5:30P |
Jun 29 |
5:30 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals Navy |
Saugeen Shores Sting 4 |
Beiner Park (2)
|
15U |
Jun 29 6:30P |
Jun 29 |
6:30 PM |
St. Marys Rockies 14U |
Clinton Mustangs |
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
|
13U |
Jun 29 7:30P |
Jun 29 |
7:30 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks 3 |
Saugeen Shores Sting 3 |
Jubilee Park (Front)
|
15U |
Jun 30 7:00P |
Jun 30 |
7:00 PM |
St. Marys Rockies 14U |
Grand Bend Lakers |
Lions Park
|
13U |
Jun 30 7:00P |
Jun 30 |
7:00 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep |
Flesherton Rangers SELECT |
Flesherton
|
9U |
Jul 02 6:00P |
Jul 02 |
6:00 PM |
Ripley Green |
Walkerton Capitals 2 |
Walkerton CC (2)
|
11u |
Jul 04 5:30P |
Jul 04 |
5:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 2 |
Kincardine Cardinals Navy |
Tiverton Sports (North)
|
11u |
Jul 04 5:30P |
Jul 04 |
5:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 2 |
Kincardine Cardinals Red |
Tiverton Sports (North)
|
13U |
Jul 04 8:00P |
Jul 04 |
8:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting 1 |
Kincardine Cardinals Navy |
Connaught (Front)
|
11u |
Jul 06 6:00P |
Jul 06 |
6:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting 1 |
Kincardine Cardinals Red |
Connaught (Front)
|
11u |
Jul 06 6:30P |
Jul 06 |
6:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires 1 |
Listowel Legionnaires 2 |
Jacksonville Park
|
9U |
Jul 06 7:15P |
Jul 06 |
7:15 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks 2 |
Beaver Valley #1 |
Moreau Park (BVAA Field)
|
13U |
Jul 06 7:30P |
Jul 06 |
7:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep |
Flesherton Rangers SELECT |
Flesherton
|
18U |
Jul 06 7:30P |
Jul 06 |
7:30 PM |
St. Marys OBA Rep 18u |
Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep |
Connaught (Hardball)
|
15U |
Jul 06 8:30P |
Jul 06 |
8:30 PM |
Goderich Seahawks |
Mitchell Astros Red |
Cooper Standard (1)
|
15U |
Jul 06 8:30P |
Jul 06 |
8:30 PM |
Walkerton OBA Rep |
Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep |
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
|
9U |
Jul 08 10:00A |
Jul 08 |
10:00 AM |
Saugeen Shores Sting 3 |
Kincardine Cardinals Navy |
Connaught (Front)
|
15U |
Jul 08 11:00A |
Jul 08 |
11:00 AM |
St. Marys OBA Rep 15u |
Flesherton Rangers SELECT |
Grey Highlands SS
|
9U |
Jul 08 12:00P |
Jul 08 |
12:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting 5 |
Kincardine Cardinals Red |
Connaught (Back)
|
18U |
Jul 08 1:00P |
Jul 08 |
1:00 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks |
Kincardine Cardinals |
Connaught (Hardball)
|
18U |
Jul 10 7:30P |
Jul 10 |
7:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires |
Mitchell Astros OBA Rep |
Cooper Standard (1)
|
13U |
Jul 11 6:30P |
Jul 11 |
6:30 PM |
St. Marys Rockies Red |
Clinton Mustangs 2 |
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
|
13U |
Jul 11 6:30P |
Jul 11 |
6:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires WOBA 1 |
Mitchell Astros Blue |
Cooper Standard (2)
|
7U |
Jul 11 6:30P |
Jul 11 |
6:30 PM |
Ripley White |
Clinton Mustangs 2 |
St. Joseph's School
|
18U |
Jul 11 8:00P |
Jul 11 |
8:00 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes |
Exeter Express Blue |
Exeter (Alvin Willert)
|
7U |
Jul 12 6:30P |
Jul 12 |
6:30 PM |
Ripley Green |
Clinton Mustangs 1 |
St. Joseph's School
|
11u |
Jul 13 6:00P |
Jul 13 |
6:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting 2 |
Kincardine Cardinals Navy |
Connaught (Front)
|
15U |
Jul 13 6:30P |
Jul 13 |
6:30 PM |
St. Marys Rockies Red |
Clinton Mustangs |
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
|
7U |
Jul 13 6:30P |
Jul 13 |
6:30 PM |
Howick Hawks Gold |
Clinton Mustangs 2 |
St. Joseph's School
|
15U |
Jul 13 7:00P |
Jul 13 |
7:00 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep |
Mitchell Astros OBA Rep |
Cooper Standard (1)
|
13U |
Jul 14 5:00P |
Jul 14 |
5:00 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals Red |
Saugeen Shores Sting 2 |
Lamont (D3)
|
15U |
Jul 14 6:30P |
Jul 14 |
6:30 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep |
Flesherton Rangers SELECT |
Grey Highlands SS
|
9U |
Jul 15 10:00A |
Jul 15 |
10:00 AM |
Saugeen Shores Sting 4 |
Kincardine Cardinals Navy |
Connaught (Front)
|
15U |
Jul 16 2:00P |
Jul 16 |
2:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep |
Walkerton OBA Rep |
Walkerton CC (1)
|
11u |
Jul 17 6:30P |
Jul 17 |
6:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 1 |
Listowel Legionnaires 2 |
Jacksonville Park
|
11u |
Jul 17 7:30P |
Jul 17 |
7:30 PM |
Howick Hawks Gold |
Mount Forest Mavericks |
Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
|
9U |
Jul 18 5:30P |
Jul 18 |
5:30 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals Navy |
Saugeen Shores Sting 2 |
Lamont (D4)
|
13U |
Jul 18 8:00P |
Jul 18 |
8:00 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Grey |
Kincardine Cardinals Navy |
Connaught (Front)
|
18U |
Jul 19 6:30P |
Jul 19 |
6:30 PM |
Mount Forest Mavericks |
Flesherton Rangers |
Grey Highlands SS
|
7U |
Jul 20 5:30P |
Jul 20 |
5:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 2 |
Ripley White |
Ripley
|
11u |
Jul 20 6:00P |
Jul 20 |
6:00 PM |
Mitchell Astros Red |
St. Marys Rockies Red |
Teddy's Field
|
11u |
Jul 20 6:00P |
Jul 20 |
6:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting 2 |
Kincardine Cardinals Red |
Connaught (Front)
|
13U |
Jul 20 6:00P |
Jul 20 |
6:00 PM |
St. Marys Rockies Red |
Exeter Express Blue |
Earl Wagner
|
7U |
Jul 20 6:00P |
Jul 20 |
6:00 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Grey |
Goderich Seahawks Black |
Bannister Park (Leis)
|
13U |
Jul 20 6:00P |
Jul 20 |
6:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep |
Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep |
Connaught (Back)
|
13U |
Jul 20 6:15P |
Jul 20 |
6:15 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Grey |
Mitchell Astros Red |
Cooper Standard (2)
|
15U |
Jul 20 6:30P |
Jul 20 |
6:30 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes Lantz |
Flesherton Rangers |
Grey Highlands SS
|
15U |
Jul 20 6:30P |
Jul 20 |
6:30 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals WOBA 1 |
Clinton Mustangs |
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
|
13U |
Jul 20 7:00P |
Jul 20 |
7:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 1 |
Howick Hawks Green |
Fordwich
|
15U |
Jul 20 7:00P |
Jul 20 |
7:00 PM |
Howick Hawks Green |
Goderich Seahawks |
Bannister Park (Lions)
|
11u |
Jul 20 8:00P |
Jul 20 |
8:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 2 |
St. Marys Rockies Blue |
Teddy's Field
|
11u |
Jul 21 5:30P |
Jul 21 |
5:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting 3 |
Saugeen Shores Sting 1 |
Lamont (D2)
|
13U |
Jul 21 6:00P |
Jul 21 |
6:00 PM |
St. Marys OBA Rep |
Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep |
Connaught (Back)
|
15U |
Jul 21 7:00P |
Jul 21 |
7:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs |
Kincardine Cardinals WOBA 2 |
Connaught (Hardball)
|
11u |
Jul 21 7:00P |
Jul 21 |
7:00 PM |
Walkerton OBA Rep |
Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep |
Connaught (Front)
|
9U |
Jul 24 5:30P |
Jul 24 |
5:30 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks 4 |
Saugeen Shores Sting 4 |
Lamont (D3)
|
9U |
Jul 24 5:30P |
Jul 24 |
5:30 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks 3 |
Saugeen Shores Sting 4 |
Lamont (D3)
|
11u |
Jul 25 5:30P |
Jul 25 |
5:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting 3 |
Kincardine Cardinals Navy |
Tiverton Sports (North)
|
13U |
Jul 25 8:00P |
Jul 25 |
8:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting 3 |
Kincardine Cardinals Red |
Connaught (Front)
|
11u |
Jul 26 6:00P |
Jul 26 |
6:00 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires 2 |
Clinton Mustangs 2 |
Community Ball Park (Softball)
|
13U |
Jul 26 6:00P |
Jul 26 |
6:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 1 |
St. Marys Rockies Red |
Hall of Fame (King)
|
7U |
Jul 26 6:00P |
Jul 26 |
6:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 1 |
Howick Hawks Gold |
Fordwich
|
13U |
Jul 26 6:00P |
Jul 26 |
6:00 PM |
Mitchell Astros OBA Rep |
Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep |
Jacksonville Park
|
9U |
Jul 26 6:30P |
Jul 26 |
6:30 PM |
Beaver Valley #3 |
Flesherton Rangers |
Flesherton
|
11u |
Jul 26 6:30P |
Jul 26 |
6:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 1 |
Goderich Seahawks |
Bannister Park (Leis)
|
11u |
Jul 26 6:30P |
Jul 26 |
6:30 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes 1 |
Chepstow WOBA |
Chepstow (1)
|
7U |
Jul 26 6:45P |
Jul 26 |
6:45 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Grey |
Exeter Express Red |
Exeter Tim Bit
|
15U |
Jul 26 7:00P |
Jul 26 |
7:00 PM |
Exeter Express Red |
Listowel Legionnaires 2 |
John Bell (South)
|
18U |
Jul 26 8:30P |
Jul 26 |
8:30 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks |
Mitchell Astros |
Cooper Standard (1)
|
9U |
Jul 27 5:30P |
Jul 27 |
5:30 PM |
Goderich Seahawks |
Howick Hawks Green |
Fordwich
|
11u |
Jul 27 6:00P |
Jul 27 |
6:00 PM |
Ripley Green |
Kincardine Cardinals Red |
Connaught (Front)
|
13U |
Jul 27 6:15P |
Jul 27 |
6:15 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals Red |
Walkerton Capitals 2 |
Walkerton CC (1)
|
7U |
Jul 27 6:30P |
Jul 27 |
6:30 PM |
Howick Hawks Green |
Clinton Mustangs 2 |
St. Joseph's School
|
15U |
Jul 27 8:30P |
Jul 27 |
8:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep |
Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep |
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
|
9U |
Jul 28 6:00P |
Jul 28 |
6:00 PM |
St. Marys Rockies Blue |
Exeter Express Ingram |
Exeter (2)
|
13U |
Jul 28 7:00P |
Jul 28 |
7:00 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep |
Flesherton Rangers SELECT |
Flesherton
|
13U |
Jul 30 5:00P |
Jul 30 |
5:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep |
St. Marys OBA Rep |
Teddy's Field
|
7U |
Jul 31 5:30P |
Jul 31 |
5:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 2 |
Ripley Green |
Ripley
|
9U |
Jul 31 6:30P |
Jul 31 |
6:30 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks 2 |
Owen Sound Hawks 3 |
Kinsmen Park (1 (South))
|
15U |
Jul 31 7:00P |
Jul 31 |
7:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 2 |
Saugeen Shores Sting 2 |
Beiner Park (1)
|
11u |
Jul 31 7:15P |
Jul 31 |
7:15 PM |
Owen Sound Select |
Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep |
Lamont (D1)
|
11u |
Jul 31 7:30P |
Jul 31 |
7:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires 2 |
Howick Hawks Black |
Wroxeter
|
11u |
Aug 01 6:00P |
Aug 01 |
6:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting 2 |
Kincardine Cardinals Navy |
Tiverton Sports (North)
|
7U |
Aug 01 6:00P |
Aug 01 |
6:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 2 |
Howick Hawks Green |
Fordwich
|
18U |
Aug 01 8:00P |
Aug 01 |
8:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals |
Hanover Hurricanes |
Racetrack (1)
|
7U |
Aug 02 5:30P |
Aug 02 |
5:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 1 |
Ripley Green |
Ripley
|
11u |
Aug 02 6:00P |
Aug 02 |
6:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 1 |
Clinton Mustangs 2 |
Community Ball Park (Softball)
|
13U |
Aug 02 6:00P |
Aug 02 |
6:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep |
Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep |
Jacksonville Park
|
15U |
Aug 02 6:30P |
Aug 02 |
6:30 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep |
Exeter Express OBA Rep |
Exeter (Alvin Willert)
|
15U |
Aug 02 7:00P |
Aug 02 |
7:00 PM |
Flesherton Rangers |
Howick Hawks Green |
Gorrie
|
13U |
Aug 02 7:30P |
Aug 02 |
7:30 PM |
Howick Hawks Gold |
Hanover Hurricanes |
Kinsmen Park (2)
|
13U |
Aug 02 7:30P |
Aug 02 |
7:30 PM |
Howick Hawks Green |
Hanover Hurricanes |
Kinsmen Park (2)
|
7U |
Aug 03 6:00P |
Aug 03 |
6:00 PM |
Zurich Black |
Mitchell Astros |
Keterson Park (B)
|
15U |
Aug 03 6:30P |
Aug 03 |
6:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires 2 |
Clinton Mustangs |
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
|
9U |
Aug 07 5:30P |
Aug 07 |
5:30 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks 2 |
Saugeen Shores Sting 1 |
Lamont (D1)
|
13U |
Aug 07 6:00P |
Aug 07 |
6:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting 3 |
Kincardine Cardinals Navy |
Connaught (Front)
|
15U |
Aug 07 6:00P |
Aug 07 |
6:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting 2 |
Hanover Hurricanes Allen |
Racetrack (1)
|
13U |
Aug 07 6:30P |
Aug 07 |
6:30 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep |
Mitchell Astros OBA Rep |
Keterson Park (D)
|
15U |
Aug 07 7:00P |
Aug 07 |
7:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 2 |
Saugeen Shores Sting 1 |
Beiner Park (1)
|
15U |
Aug 07 7:00P |
Aug 07 |
7:00 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep |
Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep |
John Bell (South)
|
11u |
Aug 08 6:00P |
Aug 08 |
6:00 PM |
St. Marys Rockies Red |
Clinton Mustangs 1 |
Community Ball Park (Softball)
|
13U |
Aug 08 6:15P |
Aug 08 |
6:15 PM |
St. Marys OBA Rep |
Mitchell Astros OBA Rep |
Cooper Standard (2)
|
13U |
Aug 08 7:00P |
Aug 08 |
7:00 PM |
Exeter Express Blue |
Goderich Seahawks Black |
Bannister Park (Lions)
|
15U |
Aug 08 7:00P |
Aug 08 |
7:00 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals WOBA 2 |
Howick Hawks Green |
Gorrie
|
13U |
Aug 08 7:30P |
Aug 08 |
7:30 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks 1 |
Flesherton Rangers |
Flesherton
|
13U |
Aug 08 7:30P |
Aug 08 |
7:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep |
Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep |
Lamont (D3)
|
13U |
Aug 08 7:30P |
Aug 08 |
7:30 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep |
Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep |
Lamont (D3)
|
18U |
Aug 08 8:30P |
Aug 08 |
8:30 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes |
Mitchell Astros |
Cooper Standard (1)
|
15U |
Aug 09 7:30P |
Aug 09 |
7:30 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep |
Walkerton OBA Rep |
Walkerton CC (1)
|
18U |
Aug 10 6:00P |
Aug 10 |
6:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs 1 |
St. Marys Rockies |
Hall of Fame (Cement Company)
|
11u |
Aug 10 6:30P |
Aug 10 |
6:30 PM |
Howick Hawks Green |
Mildmay Monarchs |
Mildmay Arena
|
9U |
Aug 10 7:00P |
Aug 10 |
7:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting 4 |
Saugeen Shores Sting 5 |
Beiner Park (2)
|
15U |
Aug 10 7:00P |
Aug 10 |
7:00 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes Allen |
Walkerton Capitals 1 |
Walkerton CC (1)
|
15U |
Aug 13 1:00P |
Aug 13 |
1:00 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep |
Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep |
John Bell (South)
|
13U |
Aug 13 5:00P |
Aug 13 |
5:00 PM |
Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep |
St. Marys OBA Rep |
Teddy's Field
|
13U |
Aug 13 6:00P |
Aug 13 |
6:00 PM |
Ripley WOBA |
Hanover Hurricanes |
Kinsmen Park (2)
|
15U |
Aug 13 6:00P |
Aug 13 |
6:00 PM |
Owen Sound Hawks |
Walkerton Capitals 2 |
Walkerton CC (1)
|
18U |
Aug 13 7:00P |
Aug 13 |
7:00 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes |
Listowel Legionnaires |
John Bell (South)
|
15U |
Aug 14 6:00P |
Aug 14 |
6:00 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires 1 |
St. Marys Rockies Blue |
Hall of Fame (Rotary)
|
18U |
Aug 14 6:00P |
Aug 14 |
6:00 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires |
St. Marys Rockies |
Hall of Fame (Cement Company)
|
15U |
Aug 14 7:00P |
Aug 14 |
7:00 PM |
Grand Bend Lakers |
Goderich Seahawks |
Bannister Park (Hyundai)
|
15U |
Aug 14 7:00P |
Aug 14 |
7:00 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals WOBA 2 |
Hanover Hurricanes Allen |
Racetrack (1)
|
13U |
Aug 14 7:15P |
Aug 14 |
7:15 PM |
Walkerton OBA Rep |
Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep |
Lamont (D1)
|
9U-WOBA |
Aug 15 6:00P |
Aug 15 |
6:00 PM |
Exeter Express Hammond |
Hanover Hurricanes |
Kinsmen Park (1)
|
15U |
Aug 15 6:00P |
Aug 15 |
6:00 PM |
Flesherton Rangers |
Hanover Hurricanes Lantz |
Racetrack (1)
|
13U |
Aug 15 6:15P |
Aug 15 |
6:15 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep |
Mitchell Astros OBA Rep |
Cooper Standard (2)
|
13U |
Aug 15 6:30P |
Aug 15 |
6:30 PM |
Goderich Seahawks Grey |
Clinton Mustangs 2 |
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
|
13U |
Aug 15 7:00P |
Aug 15 |
7:00 PM |
St. Marys Rockies Red |
Goderich Seahawks Black |
Bannister Park (Lions)
|
18U |
Aug 15 8:00P |
Aug 15 |
8:00 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals |
Hanover Hurricanes |
Racetrack (1)
|
15U |
Aug 15 8:30P |
Aug 15 |
8:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs |
St. Marys Rockies 14U |
Hall of Fame (Rotary)
|
13U |
Aug 16 6:00P |
Aug 16 |
6:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep |
Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep |
Jacksonville Park
|
13U |
Aug 16 6:30P |
Aug 16 |
6:30 PM |
St. Marys Rockies Blue |
Mitchell Astros Blue |
Keterson Park (D)
|
13U |
Aug 16 6:30P |
Aug 16 |
6:30 PM |
St. Marys OBA Rep |
Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep |
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
|
13U |
Aug 16 6:30P |
Aug 16 |
6:30 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep |
Walkerton OBA Rep |
Walkerton CC (1)
|
11u |
Aug 16 6:30P |
Aug 16 |
6:30 PM |
Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep |
Walkerton OBA Rep |
Chepstow (1)
|
15U |
Aug 17 6:00P |
Aug 17 |
6:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting 1 |
Hanover Hurricanes Lantz |
Racetrack (1)
|
13U |
Aug 17 6:00P |
Aug 17 |
6:00 PM |
Mitchell Astros OBA Rep |
Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep |
Connaught (Back)
|
13U |
Aug 17 6:00P |
Aug 17 |
6:00 PM |
Mitchell Astros OBA Rep |
Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep |
Jacksonville Park
|
9U-WOBA |
Aug 17 6:30P |
Aug 17 |
6:30 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires |
Walkerton -Brockton Royals |
Chepstow (1)
|
13U |
Aug 17 7:30P |
Aug 17 |
7:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 1 |
Mount Forest Mavericks |
Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
|
13U |
Aug 19 11:00A |
Aug 19 |
11:00 AM |
Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep |
St. Marys OBA Rep |
Hall of Fame (King)
|
13U |
Aug 20 10:00A |
Aug 20 |
10:00 AM |
Ripley WOBA |
Kincardine Cardinals Navy |
Connaught (Back)
|
11u |
Aug 20 1:00P |
Aug 20 |
1:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep |
Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep |
Connaught (Back)
|
11u |
Aug 20 3:30P |
Aug 20 |
3:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Sting OBA Rep |
Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep |
Connaught (Back)
|
13U |
Aug 20 5:00P |
Aug 20 |
5:00 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep |
St. Marys OBA Rep |
Teddy's Field
|
13U |
Aug 20 6:00P |
Aug 20 |
6:00 PM |
Listowel Legionnaires WOBA 3 |
Mount Forest Mavericks |
Mount Forest (Kinsmen)
|
13U |
Aug 20 6:00P |
Aug 20 |
6:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals 1 |
Hanover Hurricanes |
Kinsmen Park (2)
|
18U |
Aug 21 7:00P |
Aug 21 |
7:00 PM |
Mount Forest Mavericks |
Walkerton Capitals |
Walkerton CC (1)
|
18U |
Aug 21 8:30P |
Aug 21 |
8:30 PM |
Hanover Hurricanes |
Clinton Mustangs 1 |
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
|
13U |
Aug 22 8:30P |
Aug 22 |
8:30 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals Red |
Walkerton Capitals 3 |
Walkerton CC (1)
|
13U |
Aug 23 6:30P |
Aug 23 |
6:30 PM |
Walkerton OBA Rep |
Clinton Mustangs OBA Rep |
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
|
15U |
Aug 24 7:00P |
Aug 24 |
7:00 PM |
Exeter Express OBA Rep |
Listowel Legionnaires OBA Rep |
John Bell (South)
|
18U |
Aug 24 8:00P |
Aug 24 |
8:00 PM |
Mount Forest Mavericks |
Exeter Express Blue |
Exeter (Alvin Willert)
|
15U |
Aug 24 8:30P |
Aug 24 |
8:30 PM |
Mitchell Astros Blue |
Clinton Mustangs |
Community Ball Park (Hardball)
|
15U |
Aug 25 7:00P |
Aug 25 |
7:00 PM |
Kincardine Cardinals OBA Rep |
Hanover Hurricanes OBA Rep |
Racetrack (1)
|