- Home
- Hockey
- OMHA
- Four Counties
- Schedule By Month
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Score |
Home |
Venue |
U9 |
Mar 01 5:40P |
Mar 01 |
5:40 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings White1 |
1 - 4 |
Petrolia Oilers - C4 |
Greenwood
|
U11 |
Mar 01 5:40P |
Mar 01 |
5:40 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags3 |
3 - 4 |
South Kent Lightning4 |
Ridgetown
|
U15 |
Mar 01 6:10P |
Mar 01 |
6:10 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags 15 |
5 - 1 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags 21 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
U11 |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers5 |
5 - 2 |
Southwest Bullets2 |
Bothwell
|
U15 |
Mar 01 7:00P |
Mar 01 |
7:00 PM |
South Kent Lightning 23 |
3 - 5 |
South Kent Lightning 15 |
Ridgetown
|
U18 |
Mar 01 8:00P |
Mar 01 |
8:00 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon1 |
1 - 3 |
Southwest Bullets3 |
Bothwell
|
U18 |
Mar 01 8:30P |
Mar 01 |
8:30 PM |
South Kent Lightning 23 |
3 - 3 |
South Kent Lightning 13 |
Ridgetown
|
U18 |
Mar 01 8:50P |
Mar 01 |
8:50 PM |
Petrolia Oilers4 |
4 - 0 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags0 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
U9 |
Mar 02 9:00A |
Mar 02 |
9:00 AM |
West Lorne Comets Gold2 |
2 - 6 |
Southwest Bullets6 |
Bothwell
|
U9 |
Mar 02 9:00A |
Mar 02 |
9:00 AM |
Wallaceburg Lakers - 11 |
1 - 0 |
Dresden Jr. Kings White0 |
Ken Houston
|
U11 |
Mar 02 10:00A |
Mar 02 |
10:00 AM |
South Kent Lightning0 |
0 - 9 |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon9 |
Ken Houston
|
U9 |
Mar 02 10:55A |
Mar 02 |
10:55 AM |
West Lorne Comets White9 |
9 - 0 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags #20 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
U9 |
Mar 02 11:00A |
Mar 02 |
11:00 AM |
Petrolia Oilers - D6 |
6 - 3 |
West Lorne Comets Grey3 |
West Lorne Arena
|
U11 |
Mar 02 12:00P |
Mar 02 |
12:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers - 21 |
1 - 1 |
West Lorne Comets1 |
West Lorne Arena
|
U13 |
Mar 02 1:15P |
Mar 02 |
1:15 PM |
Petrolia Oilers4 |
4 - 8 |
West Lorne Comets8 |
West Lorne Arena
|
U13 |
Mar 02 2:00P |
Mar 02 |
2:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers1 |
1 - 4 |
South Kent Lightning 24 |
Blenheim
|
U15 |
Mar 02 3:10P |
Mar 02 |
3:10 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers1 |
1 - 1 |
South Kent Lightning 21 |
Blenheim
|
U15 |
Mar 02 5:10P |
Mar 02 |
5:10 PM |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
1 - 7 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags 27 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
U18 |
Mar 02 6:20P |
Mar 02 |
6:20 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings White5 |
5 - 2 |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon2 |
Ken Houston
|
U15 |
Mar 02 7:55P |
Mar 02 |
7:55 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags 15 |
5 - 2 |
Dresden Jr. Kings White2 |
Ken Houston
|
U9 |
Mar 03 12:30P |
Mar 03 |
12:30 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon4 |
4 - 6 |
West Lorne Comets White6 |
West Lorne Arena
|
U11 |
Mar 03 12:40P |
Mar 03 |
12:40 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon7 |
7 - 3 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags3 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
U11 |
Mar 03 5:30P |
Mar 03 |
5:30 PM |
West Lorne Comets1 |
1 - 2 |
Wallaceburg Lakers - 12 |
Wallaceburg
|
U11 |
Mar 03 6:40P |
Mar 03 |
6:40 PM |
Petrolia Oilers2 |
2 - 5 |
Wallaceburg Lakers - 25 |
Wallaceburg
|
U15 |
Mar 03 7:00P |
Mar 03 |
7:00 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings White6 |
6 - 1 |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
Greenwood
|
U13 |
Mar 03 7:50P |
Mar 03 |
7:50 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings White3 |
3 - 0 |
Wallaceburg Lakers0 |
Wallaceburg
|
U18 |
Mar 03 8:30P |
Mar 03 |
8:30 PM |
South Kent Lightning 13 |
3 - 2 |
Petrolia Oilers2 |
Greenwood
|
U15 |
Mar 03 9:10P |
Mar 03 |
9:10 PM |
South Kent Lightning 20 |
0 - 4 |
Wallaceburg Lakers4 |
Wallaceburg
|
U11 |
Mar 04 6:25P |
Mar 04 |
6:25 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers - 13 |
3 - 2 |
Petrolia Oilers2 |
Greenwood
|
U13 |
Mar 06 7:00P |
Mar 06 |
7:00 PM |
South Kent Lightning 12 |
2 - 3 |
Petrolia Oilers3 |
Greenwood
|
U13 |
Mar 07 6:10P |
Mar 07 |
6:10 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers3 |
3 - 3 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags3 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
U13 |
Mar 07 7:00P |
Mar 07 |
7:00 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings White4 |
4 - 5 |
South Kent Lightning 25 |
Ridgetown
|
U11 |
Mar 08 7:00P |
Mar 08 |
7:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers - 28 |
8 - 2 |
Southwest Bullets2 |
Bothwell
|
U18 |
Mar 08 9:20P |
Mar 08 |
9:20 PM |
Southwest Bullets0 |
0 - 6 |
Wallaceburg Lakers6 |
Wallaceburg
|
U15 |
Mar 15 7:00P |
Mar 15 |
7:00 PM |
South Kent Lightning 20 |
0 - 4 |
South Kent Lightning 14 |
Ridgetown
|
U9 |
Mar 16 9:00A |
Mar 16 |
9:00 AM |
Dresden Jr. Kings White1 |
1 - 6 |
Southwest Bullets6 |
Bothwell
|
U9 |
Mar 16 10:00A |
Mar 16 |
10:00 AM |
Petrolia Oilers - C1 |
1 - 5 |
West Lorne Comets Gold5 |
West Lorne Arena
|
U9 |
Mar 16 11:00A |
Mar 16 |
11:00 AM |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon10 |
10 - 2 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags #22 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
U9 |
Mar 16 11:00A |
Mar 16 |
11:00 AM |
Wallaceburg Lakers - 23 |
3 - 10 |
West Lorne Comets Grey10 |
West Lorne Arena
|
U15 |
Mar 16 2:00P |
Mar 16 |
2:00 PM |
South Kent Lightning 15 |
5 - 2 |
South Kent Lightning 22 |
Blenheim
|
U18 |
Mar 16 6:20P |
Mar 16 |
6:20 PM |
Southwest Bullets5 |
5 - 3 |
Dresden Jr. Kings White3 |
Ken Houston
|
U15 |
Mar 16 7:55P |
Mar 16 |
7:55 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags 23 |
3 - 0 |
Dresden Jr. Kings White0 |
Ken Houston
|
U9 |
Mar 17 12:30P |
Mar 17 |
12:30 PM |
West Lorne Comets Grey3 |
3 - 5 |
West Lorne Comets White5 |
West Lorne Arena
|
U11 |
Mar 17 12:40P |
Mar 17 |
12:40 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings White8 |
8 - 1 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags1 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
U15 |
Mar 17 2:25P |
Mar 17 |
2:25 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings White1 |
1 - 2 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags 22 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
U9 |
Mar 17 4:10P |
Mar 17 |
4:10 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings White4 |
4 - 2 |
Petrolia Oilers - C2 |
Greenwood
|
U9 |
Mar 17 4:55P |
Mar 17 |
4:55 PM |
Petrolia Oilers - D3 |
3 - 3 |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon3 |
Ken Houston
|
U11 |
Mar 17 5:30P |
Mar 17 |
5:30 PM |
Southwest Bullets3 |
3 - 7 |
Wallaceburg Lakers - 17 |
Wallaceburg
|
U13 |
Mar 17 6:05P |
Mar 17 |
6:05 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags0 |
0 - 2 |
Dresden Jr. Kings White2 |
Ken Houston
|
U15 |
Mar 17 7:00P |
Mar 17 |
7:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags 15 |
5 - 1 |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
Greenwood
|
U18 |
Mar 17 7:25P |
Mar 17 |
7:25 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon5 |
5 - 7 |
Dresden Jr. Kings White7 |
Ken Houston
|
U13 |
Mar 17 7:50P |
Mar 17 |
7:50 PM |
South Kent Lightning 23 |
3 - 1 |
Wallaceburg Lakers1 |
Wallaceburg
|
U18 |
Mar 17 8:30P |
Mar 17 |
8:30 PM |
South Kent Lightning 10 |
0 - 4 |
Petrolia Oilers4 |
Greenwood
|
U15 |
Mar 17 9:10P |
Mar 17 |
9:10 PM |
South Kent Lightning 14 |
4 - 6 |
Wallaceburg Lakers6 |
Wallaceburg
|
U11 |
Mar 18 6:30P |
Mar 18 |
6:30 PM |
West Lorne Comets4 |
4 - 6 |
Petrolia Oilers6 |
Greenwood
|
U11 |
Mar 20 7:00P |
Mar 20 |
7:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers - 21 |
1 - 1 |
Wallaceburg Lakers - 11 |
Walpole
|
U13 |
Mar 20 7:00P |
Mar 20 |
7:00 PM |
West Lorne Comets7 |
7 - 2 |
Petrolia Oilers2 |
Greenwood
|
U13 |
Mar 20 8:00P |
Mar 20 |
8:00 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags3 |
3 - 3 |
Wallaceburg Lakers3 |
Walpole
|
U11 |
Mar 21 5:20P |
Mar 21 |
5:20 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon3 |
3 - 4 |
Dresden Jr. Kings White4 |
Ken Houston
|
U13 |
Mar 21 6:45P |
Mar 21 |
6:45 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers6 |
6 - 1 |
Dresden Jr. Kings White1 |
Ken Houston
|
U13 |
Mar 21 8:15P |
Mar 21 |
8:15 PM |
Petrolia Oilers3 |
3 - 2 |
South Kent Lightning 12 |
Greenwood
|
U18 |
Mar 22 8:00P |
Mar 22 |
8:00 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings White4 |
4 - 4 |
Southwest Bullets4 |
Bothwell
|
U18 |
Mar 22 9:05P |
Mar 22 |
9:05 PM |
South Kent Lightning 110 |
10 - 0 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags0 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
U18 |
Mar 22 9:20P |
Mar 22 |
9:20 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon4 |
4 - 4 |
Wallaceburg Lakers4 |
Wallaceburg
|
U9 |
Mar 23 7:30A |
Mar 23 |
7:30 AM |
Petrolia Oilers - C1 |
1 - 3 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags #13 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
U9 |
Mar 23 7:30A |
Mar 23 |
7:30 AM |
Petrolia Oilers - D1 |
1 - 3 |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon3 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
U9 |
Mar 23 8:30A |
Mar 23 |
8:30 AM |
Wallaceburg Lakers - 23 |
3 - 5 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags #25 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
U9 |
Mar 23 8:30A |
Mar 23 |
8:30 AM |
Southwest Bullets5 |
5 - 0 |
Wallaceburg Lakers - 10 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
U9 |
Mar 23 9:30A |
Mar 23 |
9:30 AM |
West Lorne Comets Grey2 |
2 - 3 |
Dresden Jr. Kings White3 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
U9 |
Mar 23 9:30A |
Mar 23 |
9:30 AM |
West Lorne Comets Gold5 |
5 - 2 |
West Lorne Comets White2 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
U11 |
Mar 23 10:00A |
Mar 23 |
10:00 AM |
South Kent Lightning1 |
1 - 6 |
Dresden Jr. Kings White6 |
Ken Houston
|
U9 |
Mar 23 10:30A |
Mar 23 |
10:30 AM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags #17 |
7 - 1 |
Wallaceburg Lakers - 21 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
U9 |
Mar 23 10:30A |
Mar 23 |
10:30 AM |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon1 |
1 - 4 |
Southwest Bullets4 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
U9 |
Mar 23 11:30A |
Mar 23 |
11:30 AM |
Dresden Jr. Kings White2 |
2 - 1 |
Petrolia Oilers - C1 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
U9 |
Mar 23 11:30A |
Mar 23 |
11:30 AM |
West Lorne Comets White7 |
7 - 2 |
Petrolia Oilers - D2 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
U11 |
Mar 23 12:00P |
Mar 23 |
12:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers - 13 |
3 - 1 |
West Lorne Comets1 |
West Lorne Arena
|
U9 |
Mar 23 12:30P |
Mar 23 |
12:30 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags #22 |
2 - 4 |
West Lorne Comets Grey4 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
U9 |
Mar 23 12:30P |
Mar 23 |
12:30 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers - 12 |
2 - 5 |
West Lorne Comets Gold5 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
U15 |
Mar 23 1:00P |
Mar 23 |
1:00 PM |
South Kent Lightning 11 |
1 - 3 |
South Kent Lightning 23 |
Blenheim
|
U9 |
Mar 23 1:15P |
Mar 23 |
1:15 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers - 11 |
1 - 5 |
Southwest Bullets5 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
U13 |
Mar 23 1:15P |
Mar 23 |
1:15 PM |
Petrolia Oilers2 |
2 - 5 |
West Lorne Comets5 |
West Lorne Arena
|
U9 |
Mar 23 1:30P |
Mar 23 |
1:30 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers - 25 |
5 - 7 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags #17 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
U9 |
Mar 23 2:15P |
Mar 23 |
2:15 PM |
Petrolia Oilers - D2 |
2 - 6 |
West Lorne Comets Gold6 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
U9 |
Mar 23 2:30P |
Mar 23 |
2:30 PM |
Petrolia Oilers - C2 |
2 - 1 SO |
Dresden Jr. Kings White1 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
U9 |
Mar 23 3:10P |
Mar 23 |
3:10 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon1 |
1 - 3 |
West Lorne Comets White3 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
U9 |
Mar 23 3:30P |
Mar 23 |
3:30 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags #22 |
2 - 6 |
West Lorne Comets Grey6 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
U9 |
Mar 23 4:30P |
Mar 23 |
4:30 PM |
Petrolia Oilers - C0 |
0 - 3 |
West Lorne Comets Grey3 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
U9 |
Mar 23 4:30P |
Mar 23 |
4:30 PM |
West Lorne Comets White1 |
1 - 2 |
West Lorne Comets Gold2 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
U9 |
Mar 23 5:30P |
Mar 23 |
5:30 PM |
West Lorne Comets Gold5 |
5 - 7 |
Southwest Bullets7 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
U9 |
Mar 23 5:30P |
Mar 23 |
5:30 PM |
West Lorne Comets Grey7 |
7 - 1 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags #11 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
U18 |
Mar 23 6:20P |
Mar 23 |
6:20 PM |
Southwest Bullets4 |
4 - 2 |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon2 |
Ken Houston
|
U18 |
Mar 23 6:40P |
Mar 23 |
6:40 PM |
South Kent Lightning 25 |
5 - 2 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags2 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
U15 |
Mar 23 7:55P |
Mar 23 |
7:55 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags 24 |
4 - 2 |
Dresden Jr. Kings White2 |
Ken Houston
|
U13 |
Mar 24 11:50A |
Mar 24 |
11:50 AM |
South Kent Lightning 22 |
2 - 4 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags4 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
U11 |
Mar 24 1:50P |
Mar 24 |
1:50 PM |
South Kent Lightning1 |
1 - 6 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags6 |
MSC (Rink 2)
|
U15 |
Mar 24 2:25P |
Mar 24 |
2:25 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags 22 |
2 - 5 |
Mooretown Jr. Flags 15 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
U11 |
Mar 24 4:55P |
Mar 24 |
4:55 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon2 |
2 - 6 |
Dresden Jr. Kings White6 |
Ken Houston
|
U11 |
Mar 24 5:30P |
Mar 24 |
5:30 PM |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
1 - 3 |
Wallaceburg Lakers - 13 |
Wallaceburg
|
U13 |
Mar 24 6:05P |
Mar 24 |
6:05 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers1 |
1 - 2 |
Dresden Jr. Kings White2 |
Ken Houston
|
U15 |
Mar 24 7:00P |
Mar 24 |
7:00 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings White9 |
9 - 3 |
Petrolia Oilers3 |
Greenwood
|
U18 |
Mar 24 7:25P |
Mar 24 |
7:25 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers5 |
5 - 1 |
Dresden Jr. Kings White1 |
Ken Houston
|
U18 |
Mar 24 8:30P |
Mar 24 |
8:30 PM |
South Kent Lightning 20 |
0 - 3 |
Petrolia Oilers3 |
Greenwood
|
U15 |
Mar 24 9:10P |
Mar 24 |
9:10 PM |
South Kent Lightning 14 |
4 - 3 SO |
Wallaceburg Lakers3 |
Wallaceburg
|
U15 |
Mar 25 7:30P |
Mar 25 |
7:30 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers2 |
2 - 0 |
South Kent Lightning 10 |
Ridgetown
|
U13 |
Mar 25 8:00P |
Mar 25 |
8:00 PM |
West Lorne Comets6 |
6 - 0 |
Petrolia Oilers0 |
Greenwood
|
U13 |
Mar 26 7:00P |
Mar 26 |
7:00 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings White1 |
1 - 3 |
South Kent Lightning 23 |
Ridgetown
|
U13 |
Mar 26 7:45P |
Mar 26 |
7:45 PM |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
1 - 7 |
West Lorne Comets7 |
West Lorne Arena
|
U18 |
Mar 26 9:00P |
Mar 26 |
9:00 PM |
Southwest Bullets0 |
0 - 3 |
Wallaceburg Lakers3 |
Walpole
|
U11 |
Mar 27 7:00P |
Mar 27 |
7:00 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers - 22 |
2 - 5 |
Wallaceburg Lakers - 15 |
Walpole
|
U18 |
Mar 27 7:00P |
Mar 27 |
7:00 PM |
Petrolia Oilers1 |
1 - 3 |
South Kent Lightning 13 |
Blenheim
|
U15 |
Mar 27 8:00P |
Mar 27 |
8:00 PM |
South Kent Lightning 11 |
1 - 5 |
Wallaceburg Lakers5 |
Walpole
|
U15 |
Mar 27 8:40P |
Mar 27 |
8:40 PM |
Mooretown Jr. Flags 24 |
4 - 5 OT |
Mooretown Jr. Flags 15 |
MSC (Rink 1)
|
U18 |
Mar 28 6:30P |
Mar 28 |
6:30 PM |
Wallaceburg Lakers3 |
3 - 2 |
Southwest Bullets2 |
Bothwell
|
U11 |
Mar 28 6:45P |
Mar 28 |
6:45 PM |
Dresden Jr. Kings White3 |
3 - 1 |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon1 |
Ken Houston
|
U11 |
Mar 30 9:00A |
Mar 30 |
9:00 AM |
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon2 |
2 - 0 |
Dresden Jr. Kings White0 |
Ken Houston
|
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 7:35 AM.