OMHA :: Muskoka Parry Sound Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
January 2017
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
PW Jan 02
6:40P
Jan 02 6:40 PM Highland Storm8 8 - 3 Huntsville Otters3 CSC (Jack Bionda)
PW Jan 03
6:40P
Jan 03 6:40 PM Midland Centennials0 0 - 4 Huntsville Otters4 CSC (Jack Bionda)
MID Jan 03
6:45P
Jan 03 6:45 PM South Muskoka Bears AE1 1 - 6 Muskoka Rock6 Port Carling
MID Jan 03
7:10P
Jan 03 7:10 PM Midland Centennials1 1 - 2 Huntsville Otters2 CSC (Don Lough)
ATO Jan 04
6:40P
Jan 04 6:40 PM Highland Storm3 3 - 5 Huntsville Otters5 CSC (Jack Bionda)
MID Jan 05
6:40P
Jan 05 6:40 PM South Muskoka Bears Huntsville Otters CSC (Jack Bionda)
NOV Jan 06
6:00P
Jan 06 6:00 PM Muskoka Rock0 0 - 4 Huntsville Otters4 CSC (Don Lough)
PW Jan 06
6:30P
Jan 06 6:30 PM Parry Sound Shamrocks1 1 - 1 South Muskoka Bears1 Bracebridge
BAN Jan 06
7:00P
Jan 06 7:00 PM Mariposa Lightning6 6 - 1 Highland Storm1 S.G. Nesbitt
MID Jan 06
8:30P
Jan 06 8:30 PM Woodville Hurricanes0 0 - 6 Highland Storm6 S.G. Nesbitt
MID Jan 06
8:30P
Jan 06 8:30 PM Huntsville Otters AE2 2 - 1 Almaguin Ice Devils1 SSJ Arena
NOV Jan 07
11:00A
Jan 07 11:00 AM Brock Township Wild4 4 - 5 Highland Storm5 S.G. Nesbitt
ATO Jan 07
12:30P
Jan 07 12:30 PM Sturgeon Lake Thunder1 1 - 5 Highland Storm5 S.G. Nesbitt
NOV Jan 07
12:40P
Jan 07 12:40 PM South Muskoka Bears3 3 - 1 Huntsville Otters1 CSC (Jack Bionda)
ATO Jan 07
2:00P
Jan 07 2:00 PM South Muskoka Bears5 5 - 3 Huntsville Otters3 CSC (Jack Bionda)
PW Jan 07
2:00P
Jan 07 2:00 PM South Muskoka Bears0 0 - 3 Highland Storm3 S.G. Nesbitt
ATO Jan 07
2:30P
Jan 07 2:30 PM South Muskoka Bears AE2 2 - 3 Muskoka Rock3 Humphrey
PW Jan 07
3:40P
Jan 07 3:40 PM South Muskoka Bears AE4 4 - 7 Huntsville Otters AE7 CSC (Jack Bionda)
MID Jan 07
4:10P
Jan 07 4:10 PM South Muskoka Bears4 4 - 1 Huntsville Otters1 CSC (Don Lough)
MID Jan 07
6:10P
Jan 07 6:10 PM Midland AE Centennials2 2 - 1 Huntsville Otters AE1 CSC (Don Lough)
MID Jan 07
7:30P
Jan 07 7:30 PM Parry Sound Shamrocks3 3 - 2 Almaguin Ice Devils2 SSJ Arena
Tyke Jan 08
10:30A
Jan 08 10:30 AM Parry Sound Shamrocks3 3 - 5 Muskoka Rock5 Humphrey
PW Jan 08
1:15P
Jan 08 1:15 PM Huntsville Otters AE6 6 - 2 South Muskoka Bears AE2 Bracebridge
ATO Jan 08
2:00P
Jan 08 2:00 PM South Muskoka Bears5 5 - 1 Highland Storm1 A.J. LaRue
MID Jan 08
2:00P
Jan 08 2:00 PM South Muskoka Bears0 0 - 4 Highland Storm4 Gravenhurst
NOV Jan 08
3:00P
Jan 08 3:00 PM South Muskoka Bears14 14 - 0 Muskoka Rock0 Bala
ATO Jan 08
3:40P
Jan 08 3:40 PM Muskoka Rock5 5 - 3 Huntsville Otters AE3 CSC (Jack Bionda)
MID Jan 08
5:10P
Jan 08 5:10 PM Parry Sound Shamrocks2 2 - 2 Huntsville Otters2 CSC (Don Lough)
BAN Jan 10
5:30P
Jan 10 5:30 PM Parry Sound Shamrocks South Muskoka Bears Port Carling
PW Jan 10
7:00P
Jan 10 7:00 PM Sturgeon Lake Thunder Highland Storm S.G. Nesbitt
MID Jan 10
7:30P
Jan 10 7:30 PM Parry Sound Shamrocks Muskoka Rock Humphrey
MID Jan 10
8:00P
Jan 10 8:00 PM Huntsville Otters AE South Muskoka Bears AE Baysville
PW Jan 11
6:30P
Jan 11 6:30 PM Huntsville Otters3 3 - 5 Parry Sound Shamrocks5 BOCC
BAN Jan 11
7:30P
Jan 11 7:30 PM Brock Township Wild7 7 - 9 Highland Storm9 A.J. LaRue
BAN Jan 11
8:00P
Jan 11 8:00 PM Huntsville Otters5 5 - 3 Parry Sound Shamrocks3 BOCC
BAN Jan 13
6:00P
Jan 13 6:00 PM South Muskoka Bears6 6 - 0 Parry Sound Shamrocks0 BOCC
MID Jan 13
7:00P
Jan 13 7:00 PM Huntsville Otters7 7 - 4 Highland Storm4 A.J. LaRue
BAN Jan 13
7:15P
Jan 13 7:15 PM Highland Storm1 1 - 5 Huntsville Otters5 BOCC
PW Jan 13
7:30P
Jan 13 7:30 PM Huntsville Otters AE6 6 - 2 South Muskoka Bears AE2 Bracebridge
BAN Jan 14
8:00A
Jan 14 8:00 AM Huntsville Otters0 0 - 2 South Muskoka Bears2 BOCC
MID Jan 14
9:00A
Jan 14 9:00 AM South Muskoka Bears3 3 - 4 Highland Storm4 A.J. LaRue
BAN Jan 14
9:15A
Jan 14 9:15 AM Parry Sound Shamrocks5 5 - 4 Highland Storm4 BOCC
BAN Jan 14
10:30A
Jan 14 10:30 AM Huntsville Otters AE1 1 - 5 South Muskoka Bears AE5 BOCC
MID Jan 14
10:30A
Jan 14 10:30 AM Parry Sound Shamrocks2 2 - 4 Huntsville Otters4 A.J. LaRue
MID Jan 14
1:00P
Jan 14 1:00 PM Muskoka Rock4 4 - 4 Almaguin Ice Devils4 SSJ Arena
BAN Jan 14
2:00P
Jan 14 2:00 PM South Muskoka Bears AE4 4 - 2 Almaguin Ice Devils2 BOCC
MID Jan 14
2:00P
Jan 14 2:00 PM Parry Sound Shamrocks3 3 - 2 Highland Storm2 A.J. LaRue
PW Jan 14
2:30P
Jan 14 2:30 PM Huntsville Otters AE2 2 - 7 Muskoka Rock7 Humphrey
NOV Jan 14
3:00P
Jan 14 3:00 PM South Muskoka Bears12 12 - 2 Muskoka Rock2 Bala
ATO Jan 14
3:00P
Jan 14 3:00 PM Huntsville Otters AE1 1 - 2 South Muskoka Bears AE2 Bracebridge
BAN Jan 14
3:15P
Jan 14 3:15 PM South Muskoka Bears5 5 - 4 Highland Storm4 BOCC
MID Jan 14
3:30P
Jan 14 3:30 PM Huntsville Otters9 9 - 0 South Muskoka Bears0 A.J. LaRue
MID Jan 14
4:15P
Jan 14 4:15 PM Huntsville Otters AE0 0 - 0 South Muskoka Bears AE0 Gravenhurst
BAN Jan 14
4:30P
Jan 14 4:30 PM Huntsville Otters3 3 - 2 Parry Sound Shamrocks2 BOCC
BAN Jan 14
5:45P
Jan 14 5:45 PM Almaguin Ice Devils5 5 - 1 Huntsville Otters AE1 BOCC
MID Jan 15
9:00A
Jan 15 9:00 AM Huntsville Otters5 5 - 0 Highland Storm0 A.J. LaRue
BAN Jan 15
10:00A
Jan 15 10:00 AM Almaguin Ice Devils1 1 - 4 South Muskoka Bears AE4 BOCC
MID Jan 15
10:30A
Jan 15 10:30 AM Parry Sound Shamrocks3 3 - 0 South Muskoka Bears0 A.J. LaRue
Tyke Jan 15
11:00A
Jan 15 11:00 AM Muskoka Rock1 1 - 7 South Muskoka Bears7 Bracebridge
BAN Jan 15
11:30A
Jan 15 11:30 AM Huntsville Otters0 0 - 6 South Muskoka Bears6 BOCC
NOV Jan 15
12:30P
Jan 15 12:30 PM Highland Storm4 4 - 1 Muskoka Rock1 A.J. LaRue
NOV Jan 15
1:00P
Jan 15 1:00 PM South Muskoka Bears6 6 - 4 Parry Sound Shamrocks4 BOCC
MID Jan 15
2:00P
Jan 15 2:00 PM Parry Sound Shamrocks3 3 - 2 Huntsville Otters2 A.J. LaRue
PW Jan 15
3:00P
Jan 15 3:00 PM Muskoka Rock2 2 - 0 Highland Storm0 S.G. Nesbitt
MID Jan 15
3:00P
Jan 15 3:00 PM Almaguin Ice Devils1 1 - 5 Muskoka Rock5 Port Carling
PW Jan 15
3:15P
Jan 15 3:15 PM South Muskoka Bears1 1 - 3 Parry Sound Shamrocks3 BOCC
ATO Jan 15
4:40P
Jan 15 4:40 PM South Muskoka Bears AE1 1 - 0 Huntsville Otters AE0 CSC (Jack Bionda)
Tyke Jan 15
4:45P
Jan 15 4:45 PM Huntsville Otters Parry Sound Shamrocks BOCC
MID Jan 15
5:10P
Jan 15 5:10 PM South Muskoka Bears AE4 4 - 2 Huntsville Otters AE2 CSC (Don Lough)
PW Jan 17
6:40P
Jan 17 6:40 PM South Muskoka Bears AE2 2 - 4 Huntsville Otters AE4 CSC (Jack Bionda)
MID Jan 19
7:30P
Jan 19 7:30 PM Muskoka Rock Almaguin Ice Devils SSJ Arena
NOV Jan 20
6:00P
Jan 20 6:00 PM Parry Sound Shamrocks Muskoka Rock Humphrey
ATO Jan 20
6:00P
Jan 20 6:00 PM South Muskoka Bears Huntsville Otters CSC (Jack Bionda)
MID Jan 20
6:00P
Jan 20 6:00 PM Huntsville Otters AE South Muskoka Bears AE Gravenhurst
ATO Jan 20
6:30P
Jan 20 6:30 PM Huntsville Otters AE South Muskoka Bears AE Bracebridge
NOV Jan 20
7:00P
Jan 20 7:00 PM South Muskoka Bears Huntsville Otters Bala
PW Jan 20
7:50P
Jan 20 7:50 PM Huntsville Otters AE South Muskoka Bears AE Bracebridge
MID Jan 20
8:00P
Jan 20 8:00 PM Parry Sound Shamrocks Highland Storm A.J. LaRue
ATO Jan 21
8:00A
Jan 21 8:00 AM Highland Storm South Muskoka Bears CSC (Jack Bionda)
PW Jan 21
9:00A
Jan 21 9:00 AM Parry Sound Shamrocks South Muskoka Bears Bracebridge
ATO Jan 21
9:15A
Jan 21 9:15 AM Huntsville Otters Parry Sound Shamrocks CSC (Jack Bionda)
PW Jan 21
11:45A
Jan 21 11:45 AM Highland Storm Parry Sound Shamrocks Bracebridge
NOV Jan 21
1:00P
Jan 21 1:00 PM Huntsville Otters Highland Storm Port Carling
ATO Jan 21
1:40P
Jan 21 1:40 PM Parry Sound Shamrocks South Muskoka Bears CSC (Jack Bionda)
NOV Jan 21
2:15P
Jan 21 2:15 PM South Muskoka Bears Muskoka Rock Port Carling
PW Jan 21
2:45P
Jan 21 2:45 PM South Muskoka Bears Highland Storm Bracebridge
ATO Jan 21
3:00P
Jan 21 3:00 PM Highland Storm Huntsville Otters CSC (Jack Bionda)
MID Jan 21
3:00P
Jan 21 3:00 PM Almaguin Ice Devils Muskoka Rock Humphrey
NOV Jan 21
3:30P
Jan 21 3:30 PM Highland Storm Parry Sound Shamrocks Port Carling
ATO Jan 21
4:40P
Jan 21 4:40 PM South Muskoka Bears AE Huntsville Otters AE CSC (Jack Bionda)
NOV Jan 21
4:45P
Jan 21 4:45 PM Muskoka Rock Huntsville Otters Port Carling
MID Jan 21
5:10P
Jan 21 5:10 PM South Muskoka Bears AE Huntsville Otters AE CSC (Don Lough)
NOV Jan 21
6:00P
Jan 21 6:00 PM Parry Sound Shamrocks South Muskoka Bears Port Carling
ATO Jan 21
6:00P
Jan 21 6:00 PM Parry Sound Shamrocks Highland Storm CSC (Jack Bionda)
MID Jan 21
7:10P
Jan 21 7:10 PM South Muskoka Bears Huntsville Otters CSC (Don Lough)
NOV Jan 21
7:15P
Jan 21 7:15 PM Muskoka Rock Highland Storm Port Carling
PW Jan 21
7:15P
Jan 21 7:15 PM South Muskoka Bears AE Huntsville Otters AE CSC (Jack Bionda)
NOV Jan 22
10:00A
Jan 22 10:00 AM Highland Storm South Muskoka Bears Port Carling
Tyke Jan 22
10:00A
Jan 22 10:00 AM Parry Sound Shamrocks South Muskoka Bears Gravenhurst
NOV Jan 22
11:15A
Jan 22 11:15 AM Huntsville Otters Parry Sound Shamrocks Port Carling
ATO Jan 22
1:45P
Jan 22 1:45 PM Huntsville Otters AE South Muskoka Bears AE Bracebridge
PW Jan 22
4:30P
Jan 22 4:30 PM Huntsville Otters AE South Muskoka Bears AE Bracebridge
MID Jan 22
4:30P
Jan 22 4:30 PM Muskoka Rock Almaguin Ice Devils SSJ Arena
MID Jan 22
6:00P
Jan 22 6:00 PM Huntsville Otters South Muskoka Bears Bracebridge
MID Jan 22
6:00P
Jan 22 6:00 PM Huntsville Otters AE South Muskoka Bears AE Gravenhurst
PW Jan 24
6:40P
Jan 24 6:40 PM South Muskoka Bears AE Huntsville Otters AE CSC (Jack Bionda)
MID Jan 24
7:10P
Jan 24 7:10 PM South Muskoka Bears AE Huntsville Otters AE CSC (Don Lough)
MID Jan 24
7:30P
Jan 24 7:30 PM Almaguin Ice Devils Muskoka Rock Humphrey
ATO Jan 25
6:40P
Jan 25 6:40 PM South Muskoka Bears AE Huntsville Otters AE CSC (Jack Bionda)
Tyke Jan 27
6:30P
Jan 27 6:30 PM Huntsville Otters South Muskoka Bears Gravenhurst
MID Jan 27
8:15P
Jan 27 8:15 PM Highland Storm Parry Sound Shamrocks BOCC
MID Jan 28
3:30P
Jan 28 3:30 PM Highland Storm Parry Sound Shamrocks BOCC
BAN Jan 28
4:15P
Jan 28 4:15 PM Huntsville Otters AE South Muskoka Bears AE Gravenhurst
MID Jan 28
8:10P
Jan 28 8:10 PM South Muskoka Bears Huntsville Otters CSC (Don Lough)
Tyke Jan 29
12:00P
Jan 29 12:00 PM South Muskoka Bears Muskoka Rock Port Carling
MID Jan 29
3:00P
Jan 29 3:00 PM Parry Sound Shamrocks Highland Storm S.G. Nesbitt
BAN Jan 29
3:40P
Jan 29 3:40 PM South Muskoka Bears AE Huntsville Otters AE CSC (Jack Bionda)
MID Jan 29
3:45P
Jan 29 3:45 PM Huntsville Otters South Muskoka Bears Bracebridge
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 5:45 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 19, 2017 5:45 AM