OMHA :: Lakeshore Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

139 Games in the Next 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
T7MD Feb 25
11:30A
Feb 25 11:30 AM Quinte West Hawks Ajax Knights White Ajax CC (3)
T7MD Feb 25
1:00P
Feb 25 1:00 PM Oshawa Generals White Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (B)
MATO A Feb 25
1:00P
Feb 25 1:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
Nov AE Feb 25
1:10P
Feb 25 1:10 PM Belleville Bulls Ajax Knights Ajax CC (3)
Nov A Feb 25
1:30P
Feb 25 1:30 PM Whitby Wildcats White Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Whig)
T7MD Feb 25
2:00P
Feb 25 2:00 PM Peterborough Petes Maroon Peterborough Petes White Kinsmen (PCCHL)
Nov AA Feb 25
2:00P
Feb 25 2:00 PM Peterborough Petes Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (B)
ATO AE Feb 25
2:00P
Feb 25 2:00 PM Peterborough Petes White Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Pond)
MMID AE Feb 25
2:00P
Feb 25 2:00 PM Barrie Colts 2 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
ATO AA Feb 25
2:15P
Feb 25 2:15 PM Pickering Panthers Whitby Wildcats McKinney (1)
ATO A Feb 25
2:15P
Feb 25 2:15 PM Whitby Wildcats White Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
ATO AE Feb 25
2:15P
Feb 25 2:15 PM Belleville Bulls Peterborough Petes Maroon Kinsmen (PGHA)
Nov A Feb 25
2:30P
Feb 25 2:30 PM Quinte West Hawks Oshawa Generals Legends (1)
MPW A Feb 25
2:30P
Feb 25 2:30 PM Kingston Canadians Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
MBAN AA Feb 25
2:30P
Feb 25 2:30 PM Clarington Toros Ajax Knights Ajax CC (1)
MATO AE Feb 25
3:00P
Feb 25 3:00 PM Belleville Bulls Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Bowl)
MPW A Feb 25
3:00P
Feb 25 3:00 PM Pickering Panthers Uxbridge Stars Uxbridge (1)
MPW AA Feb 25
3:15P
Feb 25 3:15 PM Kingston Canadians Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PCCHL)
MPW AE Feb 25
3:30P
Feb 25 3:30 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PGHA)
ATO A Feb 25
4:00P
Feb 25 4:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue Oshawa Generals Legends (1)
PW AA Feb 25
4:30P
Feb 25 4:30 PM Clarington Toros Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PCCHL)
PW AE Feb 25
4:45P
Feb 25 4:45 PM Oshawa Generals Peterborough Petes White Kinsmen (PGHA)
ATO AA Feb 25
5:00P
Feb 25 5:00 PM Kingston Canadians Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
BAN AE Feb 25
5:00P
Feb 25 5:00 PM Clarington Toros Ajax Knights Ajax CC (2)
MMID AE Feb 25
6:45P
Feb 25 6:45 PM Peterborough Petes Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
MBAN A Feb 25
7:00P
Feb 25 7:00 PM Oshawa Generals Port Perry Predators Scugog (1)
MMID AA Feb 25
7:30P
Feb 25 7:30 PM Pickering Panthers Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Whig)
BAN AA Feb 25
7:40P
Feb 25 7:40 PM Oshawa Generals Ajax Knights Ajax CC (3)
BAN A Feb 25
8:00P
Feb 25 8:00 PM Ajax Knights Uxbridge Stars Uxbridge (1)
MMID AA Feb 25
8:00P
Feb 25 8:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (B)
BAN A Feb 25
8:45P
Feb 25 8:45 PM Quinte West Hawks Port Perry Predators Scugog (1)
MID AA Feb 25
9:15P
Feb 25 9:15 PM Pickering Panthers Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
T7MD Feb 26
12:30P
Feb 26 12:30 PM Quinte West Hawks Oshawa Generals Red Campus (1)
PW A Feb 26
12:30P
Feb 26 12:30 PM Uxbridge Stars Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
T7MD Feb 26
12:45P
Feb 26 12:45 PM Ajax Knights White Pickering Panthers Don Beer (1)
MATO AA Feb 26
12:45P
Feb 26 12:45 PM Whitby Wildcats Oshawa Generals Legends (3)
T7MD Feb 26
1:00P
Feb 26 1:00 PM Whitby Wildcats White Ajax Knights Red Village
T7MD Feb 26
1:00P
Feb 26 1:00 PM Oshawa Generals White Kingston Canadians Centre 70
ATO AA Feb 26
1:00P
Feb 26 1:00 PM Kingston Canadians Uxbridge Stars Uxbridge (1)
MPW A Feb 26
1:15P
Feb 26 1:15 PM Kingston Canadians Whitby Wildcats White IPSC (4)
MMID AE Feb 26
1:15P
Feb 26 1:15 PM Belleville Bulls Peterborough Petes Evinrude (IGA)
Nov A Feb 26
1:30P
Feb 26 1:30 PM Kingston Canadians Whitby Wildcats White IPSC (5)
MATO A Feb 26
1:30P
Feb 26 1:30 PM Quinte West Hawks Clarington Toros South Courtice (B)
ATO AE Feb 26
1:30P
Feb 26 1:30 PM Peterborough Petes Maroon Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (FDC)
T7MD Feb 26
2:00P
Feb 26 2:00 PM Belleville Bulls Peterborough Petes White Kinsmen (PCCHL)
Nov A Feb 26
2:00P
Feb 26 2:00 PM Oshawa Generals Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
MPW AA Feb 26
2:15P
Feb 26 2:15 PM Oshawa Generals Pickering Panthers Don Beer (1)
MPW AA Feb 26
2:30P
Feb 26 2:30 PM Peterborough Petes Kingston Canadians Centre 70
Nov AA Feb 26
2:45P
Feb 26 2:45 PM Pickering Panthers Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (FDC)
ATO AA Feb 26
3:30P
Feb 26 3:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Pickering Panthers Don Beer (3)
PW A Feb 26
3:30P
Feb 26 3:30 PM Port Perry Predators Pickering Panthers Pickering (Delaney)
MPW A Feb 26
3:45P
Feb 26 3:45 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue Pickering Panthers Don Beer (1)
MATO AA Feb 26
4:15P
Feb 26 4:15 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Clarington Toros South Courtice (B)
ATO AE Feb 26
4:30P
Feb 26 4:30 PM Port Perry Predators Peterborough Petes White Kinsmen (PCCHL)
MATO AE Feb 26
5:00P
Feb 26 5:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
MBAN AE Feb 26
5:00P
Feb 26 5:00 PM Oshawa Generals Northumberland Nighthawks Jack Burger
MMID AA Feb 26
5:00P
Feb 26 5:00 PM Kingston Canadians Pickering Panthers Pickering (Delaney)
MPW AE Feb 26
5:45P
Feb 26 5:45 PM Oshawa Generals Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PCCHL)
Nov AE Feb 26
6:00P
Feb 26 6:00 PM Ajax Knights Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Pond)
MATO A Feb 26
6:00P
Feb 26 6:00 PM Whitby Wildcats White Port Perry Predators Scugog (2)
BAN AE Feb 26
6:00P
Feb 26 6:00 PM Ajax Knights Clarington Toros Darlington
MMID AA Feb 26
6:00P
Feb 26 6:00 PM Belleville Bulls Whitby Wildcats IPSC (3)
BAN AA Feb 26
6:15P
Feb 26 6:15 PM Ajax Knights Oshawa Generals Legends (4)
MBAN A Feb 26
6:25P
Feb 26 6:25 PM Uxbridge Stars Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
PW AA Feb 26
6:30P
Feb 26 6:30 PM Peterborough Petes Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
MMID A Feb 26
7:00P
Feb 26 7:00 PM Uxbridge Stars Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
BAN A Feb 26
7:10P
Feb 26 7:10 PM Uxbridge Stars Ajax Knights Ajax CC (2)
PW AA Feb 26
7:15P
Feb 26 7:15 PM Ajax Knights Whitby Wildcats McKinney (1)
MBAN AA Feb 26
7:30P
Feb 26 7:30 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
MMID AE Feb 26
8:50P
Feb 26 8:50 PM Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Barrie Colts 2 East Bayfield (Green)
ATO A Feb 27
5:45P
Feb 27 5:45 PM Oshawa Generals Whitby Wildcats Blue IPSC (2)
T7MD Feb 27
6:00P
Feb 27 6:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue Whitby Wildcats White IPSC (3)
ATO AE Feb 27
6:00P
Feb 27 6:00 PM Peterborough Petes White Port Perry Predators Scugog (1)
MMID A Feb 27
6:15P
Feb 27 6:15 PM Quinte West Hawks Uxbridge Stars Uxbridge (2)
Nov AA Feb 27
6:30P
Feb 27 6:30 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
MBAN AA Feb 27
6:30P
Feb 27 6:30 PM Clarington Toros Ajax Knights Ajax CC (1)
MPW A Feb 27
7:15P
Feb 27 7:15 PM Uxbridge Stars Whitby Wildcats Blue IPSC (2)
PW AA Feb 27
7:30P
Feb 27 7:30 PM Ajax Knights Whitby Wildcats IPSC (3)
BAN A Feb 27
7:30P
Feb 27 7:30 PM Oshawa Generals Port Perry Predators Scugog (1)
MMID A Feb 27
8:30P
Feb 27 8:30 PM Oshawa Generals Ajax Knights Ajax CC (3)
BAN AA Feb 27
8:45P
Feb 27 8:45 PM Clarington Toros Whitby Wildcats IPSC (2)
MATO A Feb 28
6:00P
Feb 28 6:00 PM Port Perry Predators Whitby Wildcats White IPSC (1)
ATO A Feb 28
6:00P
Feb 28 6:00 PM Clarington Toros Whitby Wildcats White McKinney (2)
MATO AA Feb 28
6:15P
Feb 28 6:15 PM Oshawa Generals Whitby Wildcats IPSC (2)
ATO AA Feb 28
6:30P
Feb 28 6:30 PM Uxbridge Stars Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
MATO AA Feb 28
7:00P
Feb 28 7:00 PM Clarington Toros Northumberland Nighthawks Jack Burger
PW AE Feb 28
7:15P
Feb 28 7:15 PM Peterborough Petes White Oshawa Generals Legends (3)
BAN AE Feb 28
7:25P
Feb 28 7:25 PM Clarington Toros Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
MBAN A Feb 28
7:30P
Feb 28 7:30 PM Port Perry Predators Whitby Wildcats White McKinney (2)
MBAN AE Feb 28
7:45P
Feb 28 7:45 PM Oshawa Generals Whitby Wildcats IPSC (2)
BAN A Feb 28
7:45P
Feb 28 7:45 PM Ajax Knights Uxbridge Stars Uxbridge (2)
BAN AE Feb 28
8:00P
Feb 28 8:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
MBAN AA Feb 28
8:30P
Feb 28 8:30 PM Belleville Bulls Northumberland Nighthawks Jack Burger
MMID AA Feb 28
8:45P
Feb 28 8:45 PM Whitby Wildcats Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (FDC)
MID AA Feb 28
9:15P
Feb 28 9:15 PM Ajax Knights Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
PW AA Mar 01
6:00P
Mar 01 6:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
Nov A Mar 01
6:30P
Mar 01 6:30 PM Quinte West Hawks Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
Nov AE Mar 01
6:30P
Mar 01 6:30 PM Belleville Bulls Northumberland Nighthawks Jack Burger
ATO A Mar 01
6:30P
Mar 01 6:30 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue Oshawa Generals Donevan
MPW A Mar 01
6:30P
Mar 01 6:30 PM Quinte West Hawks Kingston Canadians INVISTA (Whig)
T7MD Mar 01
6:45P
Mar 01 6:45 PM Kingston Canadians Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (B)
MPW AE Mar 01
6:45P
Mar 01 6:45 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Oshawa Generals Legends (4)
T7MD Mar 01
7:00P
Mar 01 7:00 PM Oshawa Generals White Peterborough Petes White Northcrest
PW A Mar 01
7:00P
Mar 01 7:00 PM Ajax Knights Quinte West Hawks Duncan McDonald (1)
MPW AA Mar 01
7:15P
Mar 01 7:15 PM Pickering Panthers Oshawa Generals Legends (3)
BAN AA Mar 01
7:20P
Mar 01 7:20 PM Oshawa Generals Ajax Knights Ajax CC (4)
BAN AA Mar 01
7:45P
Mar 01 7:45 PM Whitby Wildcats Clarington Toros Rickard (A)
MBAN A Mar 01
8:00P
Mar 01 8:00 PM Ajax Knights Uxbridge Stars Uxbridge (1)
BAN A Mar 01
8:15P
Mar 01 8:15 PM Port Perry Predators Oshawa Generals Legends (4)
MMID A Mar 01
8:30P
Mar 01 8:30 PM Ajax Knights Oshawa Generals Legends (1)
T7MD Mar 02
5:45P
Mar 02 5:45 PM Whitby Wildcats Blue Whitby Wildcats White McKinney (1)
Nov AA Mar 02
6:00P
Mar 02 6:00 PM Pickering Panthers Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PGHA)
ATO A Mar 02
6:00P
Mar 02 6:00 PM Whitby Wildcats White Clarington Toros Darlington
T7MD Mar 02
6:15P
Mar 02 6:15 PM Peterborough Petes Maroon Uxbridge Stars Uxbridge (2)
T7MD Mar 02
6:30P
Mar 02 6:30 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Oshawa Generals Red Campus (1)
Nov AA Mar 02
6:30P
Mar 02 6:30 PM Oshawa Generals Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Bowl)
MATO A Mar 02
6:30P
Mar 02 6:30 PM Clarington Toros Whitby Wildcats Blue IPSC (5)
MATO AA Mar 02
7:00P
Mar 02 7:00 PM Whitby Wildcats Oshawa Generals Legends (1)
MMID AA Mar 02
7:00P
Mar 02 7:00 PM Pickering Panthers Kingston Canadians Centre 70
MPW AA Mar 02
7:15P
Mar 02 7:15 PM Kingston Canadians Peterborough Petes Kinsmen (PGHA)
BAN AA Mar 02
8:00P
Mar 02 8:00 PM Ajax Knights Oshawa Generals Campus (1)
MBAN A Mar 02
8:30P
Mar 02 8:30 PM Port Perry Predators Oshawa Generals Legends (1)
MMID AE Mar 02
8:30P
Mar 02 8:30 PM Peterborough Petes Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)
MID AA Mar 02
8:30P
Mar 02 8:30 PM Clarington Toros Pickering Panthers Don Beer (3)
MMID AE Mar 02
9:00P
Mar 02 9:00 PM Barrie Colts 2 Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
BAN AE Mar 02
9:15P
Mar 02 9:15 PM Whitby Wildcats Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Bowl)
ATO AA Mar 03
6:00P
Mar 03 6:00 PM Pickering Panthers Whitby Wildcats IPSC (5)
T7MD Mar 03
6:30P
Mar 03 6:30 PM Port Perry Predators Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Pond)
MATO AE Mar 03
6:30P
Mar 03 6:30 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Whitby Wildcats IPSC (3)
ATO AE Mar 03
6:45P
Mar 03 6:45 PM Belleville Bulls Peterborough Petes Maroon Kinsmen (PCCHL)
Nov A Mar 03
7:00P
Mar 03 7:00 PM Whitby Wildcats White Kingston Canadians Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
PW A Mar 03
7:00P
Mar 03 7:00 PM Quinte West Hawks Ajax Knights Ajax CC (2)
MBAN AA Mar 03
7:15P
Mar 03 7:15 PM Northumberland Nighthawks Belleville Bulls Quinte S & WC (FDC)
ATO AE Mar 03
7:30P
Mar 03 7:30 PM Port Perry Predators Northumberland Nighthawks CCC (Bowl)
MPW A Mar 03
7:30P
Mar 03 7:30 PM Pickering Panthers Whitby Wildcats Blue IPSC (5)
BAN AE Mar 03
7:45P
Mar 03 7:45 PM Ajax Knights Clarington Toros Rickard (B)
PW A Mar 03
8:30P
Mar 03 8:30 PM Pickering Panthers Port Perry Predators Scugog (1)
MMID AA Mar 03
8:45P
Mar 03 8:45 PM Belleville Bulls Whitby Wildcats IPSC (6)
BAN AA Mar 03
9:00P
Mar 03 9:00 PM Clarington Toros Whitby Wildcats IPSC (5)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 9:42 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 24, 2017 9:42 PM