OMHA :: Southern Counties Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

95 Games in the Next 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
ATO AE Feb 25
2:00P
Feb 25 2:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Ingersoll Express Thamesford
ATO Feb 25
3:00P
Feb 25 3:00 PM Waterford Wildcats Hagersville Hawks Hagersville
MID Feb 25
4:30P
Feb 25 4:30 PM Ingersoll Express Delhi Rockets Delhi
ATO Feb 25
6:00P
Feb 25 6:00 PM Port Dover Pirates Ayr Flames NDCC
PW Feb 25
6:30P
Feb 25 6:30 PM Tavistock Titans Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
NOV Feb 26
12:00P
Feb 26 12:00 PM Plattsville Rage Six Nations Blackhawks Ohsweken
ATO Feb 26
1:00P
Feb 26 1:00 PM Twin Centre Stars Six Nations Blackhawks Ohsweken
PW Feb 26
2:00P
Feb 26 2:00 PM Burford Coyotes Langton Leafs Langton
PW Feb 26
2:00P
Feb 26 2:00 PM Twin Centre Stars Six Nations Blackhawks Ohsweken
PW Feb 26
2:40P
Feb 26 2:40 PM Delhi Rockets Simcoe Warriors Talbot
ATO Feb 26
2:45P
Feb 26 2:45 PM Port Dover Pirates Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
MID Feb 26
3:15P
Feb 26 3:15 PM Ayr Flames Six Nations Blackhawks Ohsweken
MID Feb 26
3:15P
Feb 26 3:15 PM Caledonia Thunder Langton Leafs Langton
BAN Feb 26
3:50P
Feb 26 3:50 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Simcoe Warriors Talbot
PW Feb 26
4:00P
Feb 26 4:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
PW AE Feb 26
4:30P
Feb 26 4:30 PM Cayuga Stars Plattsville Rage Plattsville
ATO Feb 26
5:30P
Feb 26 5:30 PM Aylmer Flames Cayuga Stars Cayuga
BAN Feb 26
6:15P
Feb 26 6:15 PM Port Dover Pirates Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
PW AE Feb 26
6:30P
Feb 26 6:30 PM Paris Wolf Pack Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
BAN Feb 26
7:00P
Feb 26 7:00 PM Ayr Flames AE Caledonia Thunder AE HCCC (Clark)
MID Feb 26
7:45P
Feb 26 7:45 PM Twin Centre Stars Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
MID Feb 26
8:15P
Feb 26 8:15 PM Waterford Wildcats Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
NOV Feb 27
6:00P
Feb 27 6:00 PM Hagersville Hawks Burford Coyotes Burford
ATO Feb 27
7:00P
Feb 27 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Burford Coyotes Burford
ATO Feb 27
7:00P
Feb 27 7:00 PM Tavistock Titans Waterford Wildcats Waterford
BAN Feb 27
7:00P
Feb 27 7:00 PM Port Dover Pirates Hagersville Hawks Hagersville
PW Feb 27
8:00P
Feb 27 8:00 PM Port Dover Pirates Waterford Wildcats Waterford
PW Feb 27
8:10P
Feb 27 8:10 PM Six Nations Blackhawks Burford Coyotes Burford
BAN Feb 27
8:15P
Feb 27 8:15 PM Tavistock Titans AE Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
MID Feb 27
9:00P
Feb 27 9:00 PM Delhi Rockets Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
MID Feb 27
9:05P
Feb 27 9:05 PM Port Dover Pirates Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
ATO Feb 28
6:00P
Feb 28 6:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks St. George Generals SDCC
PW AE Feb 28
6:00P
Feb 28 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Ayr Flames NDCC
ATO Feb 28
6:15P
Feb 28 6:15 PM Embro Edge Tavistock Titans Tavistock
ATO Feb 28
6:50P
Feb 28 6:50 PM Ingersoll Express Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
ATO Feb 28
7:00P
Feb 28 7:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks Delhi Rockets Delhi
BAN Feb 28
7:05P
Feb 28 7:05 PM Caledonia Thunder Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
BAN Feb 28
7:25P
Feb 28 7:25 PM Hagersville Hawks Tavistock Titans AE Tavistock
PW Feb 28
8:15P
Feb 28 8:15 PM Simcoe Warriors Delhi Rockets Delhi
NOV Mar 01
6:00P
Mar 01 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tavistock Titans Tavistock
NOV Mar 01
6:00P
Mar 01 6:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
NOV Mar 01
6:00P
Mar 01 6:00 PM Cayuga Stars Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
NOV Mar 01
6:00P
Mar 01 6:00 PM Burford Coyotes Hagersville Hawks Hagersville
ATO Mar 01
6:30P
Mar 01 6:30 PM Six Nations Blackhawks Embro Edge Embro
NOV Mar 01
7:00P
Mar 01 7:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks Langton Leafs Langton
ATO Mar 01
7:00P
Mar 01 7:00 PM Port Dover Pirates Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
ATO Mar 01
7:10P
Mar 01 7:10 PM Waterford Wildcats Tavistock Titans Tavistock
ATO Mar 01
7:10P
Mar 01 7:10 PM St. George Generals Hagersville Hawks Hagersville
PW Mar 01
8:00P
Mar 01 8:00 PM Burford Coyotes Langton Leafs Langton
BAN Mar 01
8:00P
Mar 01 8:00 PM Twin Centre Stars Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
PW Mar 01
8:15P
Mar 01 8:15 PM Tavistock Titans Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
PW Mar 01
8:15P
Mar 01 8:15 PM Ayr Flames Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
PW Mar 01
8:20P
Mar 01 8:20 PM Simcoe Warriors Hagersville Hawks Hagersville
MID Mar 01
9:15P
Mar 01 9:15 PM Norwich Knighthawks Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
MID Mar 01
9:15P
Mar 01 9:15 PM Port Dover Pirates Burford Coyotes Burford
NOV Mar 02
6:00P
Mar 02 6:00 PM Ayr Flames Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
NOV Mar 02
6:00P
Mar 02 6:00 PM Caledonia Thunder Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
ATO AE Mar 02
6:00P
Mar 02 6:00 PM Ingersoll Express Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
PW AE Mar 02
7:00P
Mar 02 7:00 PM Cayuga Stars Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
BAN Mar 02
7:00P
Mar 02 7:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks Waterford Wildcats Waterford
NOV Mar 02
7:15P
Mar 02 7:15 PM Port Dover Pirates Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
MID Mar 02
8:00P
Mar 02 8:00 PM Delhi Rockets Cayuga Stars Cayuga
PW AE Mar 02
8:10P
Mar 02 8:10 PM Plattsville Rage Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Gurney)
PW Mar 02
8:15P
Mar 02 8:15 PM Hagersville Hawks Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
BAN Mar 02
8:15P
Mar 02 8:15 PM Aylmer Flames Caledonia Thunder AE HCCC (Clark)
MID Mar 02
8:15P
Mar 02 8:15 PM Tavistock Titans Langton Leafs Langton
PW Mar 02
8:25P
Mar 02 8:25 PM Six Nations Blackhawks Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
MID Mar 02
8:45P
Mar 02 8:45 PM Ayr Flames Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
MID Mar 02
9:00P
Mar 02 9:00 PM Ayr Flames Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
MID Mar 02
9:30P
Mar 02 9:30 PM Simcoe Warriors Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
ATO Mar 03
6:00P
Mar 03 6:00 PM Ayr Flames Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
ATO Mar 03
7:00P
Mar 03 7:00 PM Tavistock Titans St. George Generals SDCC
PW AE Mar 03
7:00P
Mar 03 7:00 PM Caledonia Thunder Ayr Flames NDCC
BAN Mar 03
7:00P
Mar 03 7:00 PM Waterford Wildcats Delhi Rockets Delhi
ATO Mar 03
7:40P
Mar 03 7:40 PM Norwich Knighthawks Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
BAN Mar 03
8:15P
Mar 03 8:15 PM Port Dover Pirates Ayr Flames AE NDCC
PW Mar 03
8:50P
Mar 03 8:50 PM Caledonia Thunder Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
MID Mar 03
9:15P
Mar 03 9:15 PM Twin Centre Stars Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
NOV Mar 04
12:00P
Mar 04 12:00 PM Langton Leafs Plattsville Rage Plattsville
PW Mar 04
12:00P
Mar 04 12:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks Langton Leafs Langton
ATO Mar 04
1:00P
Mar 04 1:00 PM Ayr Flames Simcoe Warriors Talbot
ATO Mar 04
1:00P
Mar 04 1:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks Hagersville Hawks Hagersville
ATO Mar 04
1:10P
Mar 04 1:10 PM Cayuga Stars Plattsville Rage Plattsville
BAN Mar 04
1:15P
Mar 04 1:15 PM Simcoe Warriors Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
MID Mar 04
2:00P
Mar 04 2:00 PM Cayuga Stars Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
PW Mar 04
3:00P
Mar 04 3:00 PM Port Dover Pirates Tavistock Titans Tavistock
NOV Mar 04
3:10P
Mar 04 3:10 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Ingersoll Express Thamesford
BAN Mar 04
3:30P
Mar 04 3:30 PM Burford Coyotes Waterford Wildcats Waterford
BAN Mar 04
4:30P
Mar 04 4:30 PM Tavistock Titans Delhi Rockets Delhi
ATO AE Mar 04
6:00P
Mar 04 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Ayr Flames NDCC
BAN Mar 04
8:00P
Mar 04 8:00 PM Caledonia Thunder Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
BAN Mar 04
8:15P
Mar 04 8:15 PM Caledonia Thunder AE Ayr Flames AE NDCC
MID Mar 04
9:20P
Mar 04 9:20 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
MID Mar 04
9:30P
Mar 04 9:30 PM Aylmer Flames Ayr Flames NDCC
MID Mar 04
9:30P
Mar 04 9:30 PM Langton Leafs Ayr Flames NDCC
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 1:32 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 25, 2017 1:33 PM