OMHA :: Southern Counties Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
March 2017
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
NOV Mar 01
6:00P
Mar 01 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes7 7 - 4 Tavistock Titans4 Tavistock
NOV Mar 01
6:00P
Mar 01 6:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack1 1 - 6 Caledonia Thunder6 HCCC (Clark)
NOV Mar 01
6:00P
Mar 01 6:00 PM Cayuga Stars5 5 - 3 Port Dover Pirates3 Port Dover
NOV Mar 01
6:00P
Mar 01 6:00 PM Burford Coyotes5 5 - 1 Hagersville Hawks1 Hagersville
ATO Mar 01
6:30P
Mar 01 6:30 PM Six Nations Blackhawks6 6 - 1 Embro Edge1 Embro
NOV Mar 01
7:00P
Mar 01 7:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks8 8 - 3 Langton Leafs3 Langton
ATO Mar 01
7:00P
Mar 01 7:00 PM Port Dover Pirates3 3 - 9 Caledonia Thunder9 HCCC (Clark)
PW Mar 01
7:00P
Mar 01 7:00 PM Ayr Flames4 4 - 3 Port Dover Pirates3 Port Dover
ATO Mar 01
7:10P
Mar 01 7:10 PM Waterford Wildcats3 3 - 1 Tavistock Titans1 Tavistock
ATO Mar 01
7:10P
Mar 01 7:10 PM St. George Generals1 1 - 5 Hagersville Hawks5 Hagersville
PW Mar 01
8:00P
Mar 01 8:00 PM Burford Coyotes0 0 - 3 Langton Leafs3 Langton
BAN Mar 01
8:00P
Mar 01 8:00 PM Twin Centre Stars6 6 - 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
BAN Mar 01
8:15P
Mar 01 8:15 PM Aylmer Flames3 3 - 2 Port Dover Pirates2 Port Dover
PW Mar 01
8:20P
Mar 01 8:20 PM Simcoe Warriors4 4 - 3 Hagersville Hawks3 Hagersville
MID Mar 01
9:15P
Mar 01 9:15 PM Port Dover Pirates7 7 - 3 Burford Coyotes3 Burford
NOV Mar 02
6:00P
Mar 02 6:00 PM Ayr Flames5 5 - 1 Ingersoll Express1 Ingersoll
ATO AE Mar 02
6:00P
Mar 02 6:00 PM Ingersoll Express1 1 - 4 Caledonia Thunder4 HCCC (Clark)
PW AE Mar 02
7:00P
Mar 02 7:00 PM Cayuga Stars3 3 - 2 Caledonia Thunder2 HCCC (Clark)
BAN Mar 02
7:00P
Mar 02 7:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks2 2 - 1 Waterford Wildcats1 Waterford
NOV Mar 02
7:15P
Mar 02 7:15 PM Port Dover Pirates1 1 - 7 Twin Centre Stars7 Wellesley
MID Mar 02
8:00P
Mar 02 8:00 PM Delhi Rockets3 3 - 4 Cayuga Stars4 Cayuga
PW AE Mar 02
8:10P
Mar 02 8:10 PM Plattsville Rage1 1 - 3 Paris Wolf Pack3 Brant Sports (Gurney)
PW Mar 02
8:15P
Mar 02 8:15 PM Hagersville Hawks3 3 - 5 Ingersoll Express5 Ingersoll
BAN Mar 02
8:15P
Mar 02 8:15 PM Aylmer Flames3 3 - 3 Caledonia Thunder AE3 HCCC (Clark)
PW Mar 02
8:25P
Mar 02 8:25 PM Six Nations Blackhawks2 2 - 0 Twin Centre Stars0 Wellesley
MID Mar 02
8:45P
Mar 02 8:45 PM Ayr Flames1 1 - 0 Aylmer Flames0 East Elgin (EastLink)
MID Mar 02
9:00P
Mar 02 9:00 PM Ayr Flames4 4 - 1 Norwich Knighthawks1 Norwich
MID Mar 02
9:30P
Mar 02 9:30 PM Simcoe Warriors4 4 - 3 Caledonia Thunder3 HCCC (Clark)
ATO Mar 03
6:00P
Mar 03 6:00 PM Ayr Flames6 6 - 2 Caledonia Thunder2 HCCC (Clark)
PW AE Mar 03
6:00P
Mar 03 6:00 PM Caledonia Thunder1 1 - 2 Ayr Flames2 NDCC
NOV Mar 03
6:15P
Mar 03 6:15 PM Ayr Flames6 6 - 1 Aylmer Flames1 East Elgin (EastLink)
ATO Mar 03
7:00P
Mar 03 7:00 PM Tavistock Titans3 3 - 1 St. George Generals1 SDCC
BAN Mar 03
7:00P
Mar 03 7:00 PM Waterford Wildcats0 0 - 2 Delhi Rockets2 Delhi
BAN Mar 03
7:05P
Mar 03 7:05 PM Port Dover Pirates4 4 - 0 Ayr Flames AE0 NDCC
ATO Mar 03
7:15P
Mar 03 7:15 PM Norwich Knighthawks2 2 - 6 Aylmer Flames6 East Elgin (EastLink)
PW Mar 03
8:30P
Mar 03 8:30 PM Caledonia Thunder1 1 - 5 Aylmer Flames5 East Elgin (EastLink)
MID Mar 03
9:15P
Mar 03 9:15 PM Twin Centre Stars1 1 - 4 Port Dover Pirates4 Port Dover
NOV Mar 04
12:00P
Mar 04 12:00 PM Langton Leafs9 9 - 1 Plattsville Rage1 Plattsville
PW Mar 04
12:00P
Mar 04 12:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks3 3 - 3 Langton Leafs3 Langton
ATO Mar 04
1:00P
Mar 04 1:00 PM Ayr Flames3 3 - 0 Simcoe Warriors0 SRCA
ATO Mar 04
1:00P
Mar 04 1:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks4 4 - 3 Hagersville Hawks3 Hagersville
ATO Mar 04
1:10P
Mar 04 1:10 PM Cayuga Stars3 3 - 3 Plattsville Rage3 Plattsville
BAN Mar 04
1:15P
Mar 04 1:15 PM Simcoe Warriors0 0 - 2 Twin Centre Stars2 Wellesley
MID Mar 04
2:30P
Mar 04 2:30 PM Cayuga Stars5 5 - 2 Norwich Knighthawks2 Norwich
PW Mar 04
3:00P
Mar 04 3:00 PM Port Dover Pirates4 4 - 1 Tavistock Titans1 Tavistock
NOV Mar 04
3:10P
Mar 04 3:10 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 1 - 5 Ingersoll Express5 Thamesford
BAN Mar 04
3:30P
Mar 04 3:30 PM Burford Coyotes1 1 - 2 Waterford Wildcats2 Waterford
BAN Mar 04
4:30P
Mar 04 4:30 PM Tavistock Titans1 1 - 4 Delhi Rockets4 Delhi
NOV Mar 04
5:30P
Mar 04 5:30 PM Hagersville Hawks7 7 - 3 Port Dover Pirates3 Port Dover
BAN Mar 04
8:00P
Mar 04 8:00 PM Caledonia Thunder3 3 - 7 Ingersoll Express7 Ingersoll
BAN Mar 04
8:15P
Mar 04 8:15 PM Caledonia Thunder AE4 4 - 2 Ayr Flames AE2 NDCC
MID Mar 04
9:20P
Mar 04 9:20 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes6 6 - 4 Ingersoll Express4 Ingersoll
MID Mar 04
9:30P
Mar 04 9:30 PM Aylmer Flames2 2 - 2 Ayr Flames2 NDCC
ATO Mar 05
1:00P
Mar 05 1:00 PM Waterford Wildcats5 5 - 4 Six Nations Blackhawks4 Ohsweken
NOV Mar 05
1:30P
Mar 05 1:30 PM Twin Centre Stars4 4 - 1 Port Dover Pirates1 Port Dover
PW Mar 05
2:00P
Mar 05 2:00 PM Langton Leafs1 1 - 4 Six Nations Blackhawks4 Ohsweken
ATO Mar 05
3:15P
Mar 05 3:15 PM Norwich Knighthawks3 3 - 5 Cayuga Stars5 Cayuga
MID Mar 05
3:15P
Mar 05 3:15 PM Aylmer Flames5 5 - 2 Six Nations Blackhawks2 Ohsweken
NOV Mar 05
4:00P
Mar 05 4:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes8 8 - 2 Simcoe Warriors2 SRCA
PW Mar 05
4:00P
Mar 05 4:00 PM Tavistock Titans1 1 - 5 Caledonia Thunder5 HCCC (Clark)
NOV Mar 05
4:30P
Mar 05 4:30 PM Burford Coyotes4 4 - 2 Cayuga Stars2 Cayuga
PW AE Mar 05
4:30P
Mar 05 4:30 PM Ayr Flames0 0 - 3 Plattsville Rage3 Plattsville
MID Mar 05
4:30P
Mar 05 4:30 PM Caledonia Thunder5 5 - 1 Norwich Knighthawks1 Norwich
ATO AE Mar 05
5:00P
Mar 05 5:00 PM Plattsville Rage0 0 - 10 Tillsonburg Tornadoes10 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
MID Mar 05
5:30P
Mar 05 5:30 PM Ayr Flames0 0 - 4 Cayuga Stars4 Cayuga
PW AE Mar 05
6:15P
Mar 05 6:15 PM Caledonia Thunder2 2 - 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
NOV Mar 05
6:30P
Mar 05 6:30 PM Six Nations Blackhawks8 8 - 2 St. George Generals2 SDCC
BAN Mar 05
7:00P
Mar 05 7:00 PM Tavistock Titans AE4 4 - 3 Caledonia Thunder AE3 HCCC (Clark)
BAN Mar 05
7:30P
Mar 05 7:30 PM Simcoe Warriors4 4 - 4 Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
NOV Mar 06
6:00P
Mar 06 6:00 PM Ingersoll Express1 1 - 2 Aylmer Flames2 East Elgin (EastLink)
NOV Mar 06
6:00P
Mar 06 6:00 PM Port Dover Pirates6 6 - 3 Paris Wolf Pack3 Brant Sports (Gurney)
NOV Mar 06
6:00P
Mar 06 6:00 PM Cayuga Stars1 1 - 3 Burford Coyotes3 Burford
NOV Mar 06
6:00P
Mar 06 6:00 PM Hagersville Hawks9 9 - 2 Waterford Wildcats2 Waterford
ATO Mar 06
6:00P
Mar 06 6:00 PM Simcoe Warriors3 3 - 5 Ingersoll Express5 Ingersoll
ATO Mar 06
7:00P
Mar 06 7:00 PM Ayr Flames4 4 - 5 Burford Coyotes5 Burford
ATO Mar 06
7:00P
Mar 06 7:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks12 12 - 2 Waterford Wildcats2 Waterford
ATO AE Mar 06
7:00P
Mar 06 7:00 PM Caledonia Thunder8 8 - 2 Ingersoll Express2 Ingersoll
MID Mar 06
7:00P
Mar 06 7:00 PM Aylmer Flames3 3 - 1 Port Dover Pirates1 Port Dover
PW Mar 06
8:00P
Mar 06 8:00 PM Caledonia Thunder3 3 - 5 Waterford Wildcats5 Waterford
PW Mar 06
8:15P
Mar 06 8:15 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 4 - 3 Ingersoll Express3 Ingersoll
NOV Mar 07
6:00P
Mar 07 6:00 PM Aylmer Flames3 3 - 3 Simcoe Warriors3 SRCA
NOV Mar 07
6:00P
Mar 07 6:00 PM Ayr Flames2 2 - 1 Delhi Rockets1 Delhi
NOV Mar 07
6:00P
Mar 07 6:00 PM Plattsville Rage3 3 - 3 St. George Generals3 SDCC
PW AE Mar 07
6:00P
Mar 07 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 4 - 4 Ayr Flames4 NDCC
ATO AE Mar 07
6:20P
Mar 07 6:20 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes7 7 - 3 Plattsville Rage3 Plattsville
ATO Mar 07
7:00P
Mar 07 7:00 PM Burford Coyotes4 4 - 3 Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
ATO Mar 07
7:00P
Mar 07 7:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack0 0 - 4 Delhi Rockets4 Delhi
PW AE Mar 07
7:00P
Mar 07 7:00 PM Caledonia Thunder2 2 - 3 Cayuga Stars3 Cayuga
PW Mar 07
7:10P
Mar 07 7:10 PM Hagersville Hawks3 3 - 2 Simcoe Warriors2 SRCA
MID Mar 07
7:20P
Mar 07 7:20 PM Langton Leafs1 1 - 4 Ayr Flames4 NDCC
BAN Mar 07
7:25P
Mar 07 7:25 PM Ayr Flames AE2 2 - 3 Tavistock Titans AE3 Tavistock
BAN Mar 07
7:30P
Mar 07 7:30 PM Waterford Wildcats6 6 - 2 Burford Coyotes2 Burford
BAN Mar 07
8:00P
Mar 07 8:00 PM Twin Centre Stars2 2 - 5 Ingersoll Express5 Ingersoll
MID Mar 07
8:10P
Mar 07 8:10 PM Norwich Knighthawks0 0 - 7 Cayuga Stars7 Cayuga
PW Mar 07
8:15P
Mar 07 8:15 PM Ingersoll Express2 2 - 2 Delhi Rockets2 Delhi
MID Mar 07
9:20P
Mar 07 9:20 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes0 0 - 1 Simcoe Warriors1 SRCA
NOV Mar 08
6:00P
Mar 08 6:00 PM Ingersoll Express4 4 - 3 Tavistock Titans3 Tavistock
NOV Mar 08
6:00P
Mar 08 6:00 PM Waterford Wildcats4 4 - 3 Caledonia Thunder3 HCCC (Clark)
NOV Mar 08
6:00P
Mar 08 6:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack0 0 - 13 Hagersville Hawks13 Hagersville
NOV Mar 08
6:00P
Mar 08 6:00 PM Burford Coyotes9 9 - 3 Port Dover Pirates3 Port Dover
PW AE Mar 08
6:25P
Mar 08 6:25 PM Ayr Flames2 2 - 0 St. George Generals0 SDCC
ATO Mar 08
7:00P
Mar 08 7:00 PM Simcoe Warriors2 2 - 2 Caledonia Thunder2 HCCC (Clark)
ATO Mar 08
7:10P
Mar 08 7:10 PM Tavistock Titans5 5 - 2 Hagersville Hawks2 Hagersville
PW Mar 08
7:10P
Mar 08 7:10 PM Aylmer Flames5 5 - 5 Tavistock Titans5 Tavistock
MID Mar 08
8:00P
Mar 08 8:00 PM Burford Coyotes8 8 - 5 Port Dover Pirates5 Port Dover
BAN Mar 08
8:15P
Mar 08 8:15 PM Ingersoll Express5 5 - 1 Caledonia Thunder1 HCCC (Clark)
BAN Mar 08
8:20P
Mar 08 8:20 PM Aylmer Flames4 4 - 4 Hagersville Hawks4 Hagersville
NOV Mar 09
6:00P
Mar 09 6:00 PM Waterford Wildcats2 2 - 5 Norwich Knighthawks5 Norwich
NOV Mar 09
6:00P
Mar 09 6:00 PM Hagersville Hawks1 1 - 1 Cayuga Stars1 Cayuga
ATO Mar 09
6:30P
Mar 09 6:30 PM Plattsville Rage1 1 - 3 Paris Wolf Pack3 Brant Sports (Davis)
NOV Mar 09
7:00P
Mar 09 7:00 PM Twin Centre Stars7 7 - 4 Burford Coyotes4 Burford
ATO Mar 09
7:00P
Mar 09 7:00 PM Caledonia Thunder2 2 - 1 Ingersoll Express1 Ingersoll
ATO Mar 09
7:00P
Mar 09 7:00 PM Cayuga Stars3 3 - 3 Norwich Knighthawks3 Norwich
PW Mar 09
7:00P
Mar 09 7:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks1 1 - 2 Langton Leafs2 Langton
PW AE Mar 09
7:00P
Mar 09 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 2 - 4 Caledonia Thunder4 HCCC (Clark)
BAN Mar 09
8:00P
Mar 09 8:00 PM Ingersoll Express3 3 - 3 Simcoe Warriors3 Port Dover
MID Mar 09
8:00P
Mar 09 8:00 PM Simcoe Warriors3 3 - 4 Ingersoll Express4 Ingersoll
MID Mar 09
8:15P
Mar 09 8:15 PM Ayr Flames6 6 - 0 Langton Leafs0 Langton
MID Mar 09
8:45P
Mar 09 8:45 PM Six Nations Blackhawks2 2 - 3 Aylmer Flames3 East Elgin (EastLink)
MID Mar 09
9:30P
Mar 09 9:30 PM Norwich Knighthawks4 4 - 5 Ingersoll Express5 Ingersoll
NOV Mar 10
6:00P
Mar 10 6:00 PM Tavistock Titans0 0 - 3 Ingersoll Express3 Thamesford
NOV Mar 10
6:00P
Mar 10 6:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks13 13 - 1 St. George Generals1 SDCC
ATO Mar 10
6:00P
Mar 10 6:00 PM Ingersoll Express1 1 - 1 Ayr Flames1 NDCC
ATO AE Mar 10
6:00P
Mar 10 6:00 PM Ingersoll Express1 1 - 6 Tillsonburg Tornadoes6 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
MID Mar 10
7:00P
Mar 10 7:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks3 3 - 4 Ayr Flames4 NDCC
PW Mar 10
7:10P
Mar 10 7:10 PM Simcoe Warriors1 1 - 6 Paris Wolf Pack6 Brant Sports (Gurney)
NOV Mar 10
7:15P
Mar 10 7:15 PM Delhi Rockets1 1 - 4 Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
MID Mar 10
8:20P
Mar 10 8:20 PM Port Dover Pirates5 5 - 5 Paris Wolf Pack5 Brant Sports (Gurney)
NOV Mar 11
12:00P
Mar 11 12:00 PM Langton Leafs12 12 - 4 Plattsville Rage4 Plattsville
NOV Mar 11
12:45P
Mar 11 12:45 PM Waterford Wildcats3 3 - 8 Cayuga Stars8 Cayuga
ATO Mar 11
2:00P
Mar 11 2:00 PM Burford Coyotes3 3 - 2 Ingersoll Express2 Thamesford
NOV Mar 11
3:00P
Mar 11 3:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 3 - 6 Aylmer Flames6 East Elgin (EastLink)
MID Mar 11
3:30P
Mar 11 3:30 PM Aylmer Flames1 1 - 4 Paris Wolf Pack4 Brant Sports (Gurney)
MID Mar 11
3:30P
Mar 11 3:30 PM Norwich Knighthawks4 4 - 2 Langton Leafs2 Langton
PW AE Mar 11
4:00P
Mar 11 4:00 PM St. George Generals1 1 - 3 Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
MID Mar 11
4:00P
Mar 11 4:00 PM Simcoe Warriors4 4 - 2 Waterford Wildcats2 Waterford
ATO AE Mar 11
6:00P
Mar 11 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 4 - 1 Ayr Flames1 NDCC
MID Mar 11
7:00P
Mar 11 7:00 PM Cayuga Stars1 1 - 2 Ayr Flames2 NDCC
NOV Mar 12
12:30P
Mar 12 12:30 PM Caledonia Thunder2 2 - 4 Norwich Knighthawks4 Norwich
NOV Mar 12
3:00P
Mar 12 3:00 PM Twin Centre Stars4 4 - 0 Norwich Knighthawks0 Norwich
NOV Mar 15
7:00P
Mar 15 7:00 PM Tavistock Titans7 7 - 4 Simcoe Warriors4 SRCA
ATO Mar 19
1:00P
Mar 19 1:00 PM Embro Edge1 1 - 5 Six Nations Blackhawks5 Ohsweken
PW Mar 19
2:00P
Mar 19 2:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks5 5 - 1 Burford Coyotes1 Ohsweken
ATO AE Mar 21
6:00P
Mar 21 6:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack1 1 - 5 Tillsonburg Tornadoes5 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
PW Mar 21
7:15P
Mar 21 7:15 PM Hagersville Hawks5 5 - 6 Tillsonburg Tornadoes6 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
PW AE Mar 21
7:45P
Mar 21 7:45 PM Cayuga Stars0 0 - 1 Ayr Flames1 NDCC
NOV Mar 23
7:00P
Mar 23 7:00 PM Aylmer Flames3 3 - 2 Ingersoll Express2 Ingersoll
ATO Mar 23
7:00P
Mar 23 7:00 PM Hagersville Hawks4 4 - 2 Waterford Wildcats2 Waterford
ATO AE Mar 23
7:00P
Mar 23 7:00 PM Ingersoll Express4 4 - 6 Caledonia Thunder6 HCCC (Clark)
PW AE Mar 23
8:00P
Mar 23 8:00 PM Plattsville Rage1 1 - 3 Paris Wolf Pack3 Brant Sports (Gurney)
MID Mar 23
8:00P
Mar 23 8:00 PM Caledonia Thunder1 1 - 2 Ingersoll Express2 Ingersoll
MID Mar 23
8:00P
Mar 23 8:00 PM Twin Centre Stars7 7 - 4 Burford Coyotes4 Burford
BAN Mar 24
7:10P
Mar 24 7:10 PM Waterford Wildcats3 3 - 5 Ayr Flames5 NDCC
BAN Mar 25
2:35P
Mar 25 2:35 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 2 - 4 Twin Centre Stars4 Wellesley
ATO Mar 25
7:00P
Mar 25 7:00 PM Ayr Flames1 1 - 0 Ingersoll Express0 Ingersoll
MID Mar 25
7:00P
Mar 25 7:00 PM Port Dover Pirates2 2 - 3 Ayr Flames3 NDCC
NOV Mar 26
12:00P
Mar 26 12:00 PM Plattsville Rage1 1 - 12 Six Nations Blackhawks12 Ohsweken
NOV Mar 26
1:00P
Mar 26 1:00 PM St. George Generals4 4 - 8 Langton Leafs8 Langton
ATO Mar 26
1:00P
Mar 26 1:00 PM Embro Edge6 6 - 4 Six Nations Blackhawks4 Ohsweken
PW Mar 26
2:00P
Mar 26 2:00 PM Twin Centre Stars0 0 - 5 Six Nations Blackhawks5 Ohsweken
ATO Mar 26
2:30P
Mar 26 2:30 PM Cayuga Stars5 5 - 1 Delhi Rockets1 Delhi
PW Mar 26
2:30P
Mar 26 2:30 PM Burford Coyotes3 3 - 2 Langton Leafs2 Langton
MID Mar 26
3:30P
Mar 26 3:30 PM Caledonia Thunder Delhi Rockets Delhi
PW Mar 26
4:00P
Mar 26 4:00 PM Simcoe Warriors Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
NOV Mar 26
5:00P
Mar 26 5:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 3 - 2 Ayr Flames2 NDCC
MID Mar 26
5:45P
Mar 26 5:45 PM Ayr Flames Cayuga Stars Cayuga
PW Mar 26
6:45P
Mar 26 6:45 PM Caledonia Thunder Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
ATO Mar 26
7:00P
Mar 26 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Simcoe Warriors SRCA
BAN Mar 26
8:00P
Mar 26 8:00 PM Port Dover Pirates Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
MID Mar 26
8:15P
Mar 26 8:15 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Simcoe Warriors SRCA
NOV Mar 27
7:00P
Mar 27 7:00 PM Burford Coyotes Hagersville Hawks Hagersville
NOV Mar 27
7:05P
Mar 27 7:05 PM Cayuga Stars Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
PW Mar 27
7:15P
Mar 27 7:15 PM Waterford Wildcats Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
BAN Mar 27
8:15P
Mar 27 8:15 PM Tavistock Titans AE Hagersville Hawks Hagersville
BAN Mar 28
7:00P
Mar 28 7:00 PM Tavistock Titans Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
ATO Mar 28
7:15P
Mar 28 7:15 PM Paris Wolf Pack Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
BAN Mar 28
8:00P
Mar 28 8:00 PM Simcoe Warriors Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 6:47 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Mar 26, 2017 6:47 PM