OMHA :: Southern Counties Recent Games
Header Ad Unit

Recent Games

68 Games in the Past 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
NOV Feb 18
2:40P
Feb 18 2:40 PM Langton Leafs7 7 - 3 St. George Generals3 SDCC
ATO Feb 18
4:00P
Feb 18 4:00 PM Ayr Flames0 0 - 3 Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
ATO AE Feb 18
6:00P
Feb 18 6:00 PM Caledonia Thunder7 7 - 0 Ayr Flames0 NDCC
MID Feb 18
6:00P
Feb 18 6:00 PM Cayuga Stars1 1 - 2 Delhi Rockets2 Delhi
MID Feb 18
8:00P
Feb 18 8:00 PM Tavistock Titans4 4 - 1 Ingersoll Express1 Ingersoll
NOV Feb 19
12:30P
Feb 19 12:30 PM Delhi Rockets4 4 - 6 Simcoe Warriors6 Talbot
NOV Feb 19
1:30P
Feb 19 1:30 PM Tavistock Titans5 5 - 3 Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
ATO Feb 19
1:40P
Feb 19 1:40 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 2 - 6 Simcoe Warriors6 Talbot
NOV Feb 19
2:00P
Feb 19 2:00 PM Caledonia Thunder1 1 - 1 Cayuga Stars1 Cayuga
MID Feb 19
2:00P
Feb 19 2:00 PM Delhi Rockets4 4 - 2 Ayr Flames2 NDCC
PW AE Feb 19
3:10P
Feb 19 3:10 PM Ayr Flames2 2 - 9 Cayuga Stars9 Cayuga
PW Feb 19
4:00P
Feb 19 4:00 PM Ingersoll Express2 2 - 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
MID Feb 19
4:30P
Feb 19 4:30 PM Burford Coyotes5 5 - 0 Six Nations Blackhawks0 Ohsweken
MID Feb 19
4:30P
Feb 19 4:30 PM Tavistock Titans1 1 - 3 Norwich Knighthawks3 Norwich
ATO AE Feb 19
5:15P
Feb 19 5:15 PM Ayr Flames3 3 - 4 Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
PW AE Feb 19
5:45P
Feb 19 5:45 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 2 - 4 Plattsville Rage4 Plattsville
MID Feb 19
7:30P
Feb 19 7:30 PM Caledonia Thunder1 1 - 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
MID Feb 19
8:15P
Feb 19 8:15 PM Cayuga Stars7 7 - 0 Caledonia Thunder0 HCCC (Clark)
NOV Feb 20
5:45P
Feb 20 5:45 PM Aylmer Flames2 2 - 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
NOV Feb 20
6:00P
Feb 20 6:00 PM Twin Centre Stars6 6 - 9 Waterford Wildcats9 Waterford
PW Feb 20
6:30P
Feb 20 6:30 PM Ayr Flames5 5 - 2 Tavistock Titans2 Tavistock
ATO Feb 20
7:00P
Feb 20 7:00 PM Embro Edge2 2 - 4 Waterford Wildcats4 Waterford
NOV Feb 21
6:00P
Feb 21 6:00 PM Ingersoll Express3 3 - 3 Delhi Rockets3 Delhi
NOV Feb 21
6:00P
Feb 21 6:00 PM Aylmer Flames1 1 - 8 Ayr Flames8 NDCC
ATO AE Feb 21
6:00P
Feb 21 6:00 PM Ayr Flames8 8 - 4 Plattsville Rage4 Plattsville
ATO Feb 21
7:00P
Feb 21 7:00 PM Cayuga Stars1 1 - 1 Delhi Rockets1 Delhi
BAN Feb 21
7:00P
Feb 21 7:00 PM Ayr Flames1 1 - 4 Norwich Knighthawks4 Norwich
ATO Feb 21
7:15P
Feb 21 7:15 PM Twin Centre Stars3 3 - 3 St. George Generals3 SDCC
MID Feb 21
7:20P
Feb 21 7:20 PM Ingersoll Express2 2 - 1 Ayr Flames1 NDCC
BAN Feb 21
7:25P
Feb 21 7:25 PM Port Dover Pirates0 0 - 2 Tavistock Titans AE2 Tavistock
PW AE Feb 21
8:00P
Feb 21 8:00 PM Plattsville Rage2 2 - 5 Cayuga Stars5 Cayuga
MID Feb 21
8:35P
Feb 21 8:35 PM Ayr Flames0 0 - 0 Twin Centre Stars0 Wellesley
MID Feb 21
9:10P
Feb 21 9:10 PM Langton Leafs1 1 - 1 Cayuga Stars1 Cayuga
NOV Feb 22
6:00P
Feb 22 6:00 PM Burford Coyotes2 2 - 5 Caledonia Thunder5 HCCC (Clark)
NOV Feb 22
6:00P
Feb 22 6:00 PM Cayuga Stars3 3 - 3 Hagersville Hawks3 Hagersville
NOV Feb 22
6:00P
Feb 22 6:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack1 1 - 4 Port Dover Pirates4 Port Dover
NOV Feb 22
6:00P
Feb 22 6:00 PM St. George Generals2 2 - 17 Six Nations Blackhawks17 Ohsweken
ATO Feb 22
6:30P
Feb 22 6:30 PM Hagersville Hawks3 3 - 3 Embro Edge3 Embro
NOV Feb 22
7:00P
Feb 22 7:00 PM Plattsville Rage2 2 - 10 Langton Leafs10 Langton
ATO Feb 22
7:00P
Feb 22 7:00 PM Burford Coyotes5 5 - 6 Port Dover Pirates6 Port Dover
ATO Feb 22
7:00P
Feb 22 7:00 PM St. George Generals4 4 - 6 Six Nations Blackhawks6 Ohsweken
PW Feb 22
7:10P
Feb 22 7:10 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 3 - 5 Hagersville Hawks5 Hagersville
PW Feb 22
7:10P
Feb 22 7:10 PM Caledonia Thunder2 2 - 3 Tavistock Titans3 Tavistock
PW Feb 22
8:00P
Feb 22 8:00 PM Twin Centre Stars2 2 - 5 Langton Leafs5 Langton
PW Feb 22
8:00P
Feb 22 8:00 PM Burford Coyotes0 0 - 3 Six Nations Blackhawks3 Ohsweken
BAN Feb 22
8:00P
Feb 22 8:00 PM Caledonia Thunder1 1 - 2 Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
BAN Feb 22
8:00P
Feb 22 8:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks3 3 - 1 Burford Coyotes1 Burford
PW Feb 22
8:15P
Feb 22 8:15 PM Waterford Wildcats3 3 - 7 Port Dover Pirates7 Port Dover
MID Feb 22
9:15P
Feb 22 9:15 PM Aylmer Flames3 3 - 4 Burford Coyotes4 Burford
NOV Feb 23
6:00P
Feb 23 6:00 PM Hagersville Hawks6 6 - 4 Norwich Knighthawks4 Norwich
PW AE Feb 23
6:00P
Feb 23 6:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack6 6 - 4 Caledonia Thunder4 HCCC (Clark)
NOV Feb 23
6:05P
Feb 23 6:05 PM Caledonia Thunder1 1 - 3 Twin Centre Stars3 Wellesley
NOV Feb 23
7:00P
Feb 23 7:00 PM Waterford Wildcats2 2 - 1 Burford Coyotes1 Burford
BAN Feb 23
7:00P
Feb 23 7:00 PM Twin Centre Stars6 6 - 1 Caledonia Thunder1 HCCC (Clark)
BAN Feb 23
7:00P
Feb 23 7:00 PM Delhi Rockets1 1 - 11 Waterford Wildcats11 Waterford
BAN Feb 23
7:15P
Feb 23 7:15 PM Caledonia Thunder AE1 1 - 2 Aylmer Flames2 East Elgin (EastLink)
MID Feb 23
8:15P
Feb 23 8:15 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes14 14 - 0 Waterford Wildcats0 Waterford
MID Feb 23
8:15P
Feb 23 8:15 PM Ingersoll Express3 3 - 3 Caledonia Thunder3 HCCC (Clark)
PW Feb 23
8:25P
Feb 23 8:25 PM Burford Coyotes3 3 - 2 Twin Centre Stars2 Wellesley
MID Feb 23
8:45P
Feb 23 8:45 PM Port Dover Pirates3 3 - 2 Aylmer Flames2 East Elgin (EastLink)
NOV Feb 24
6:00P
Feb 24 6:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Gurney)
ATO Feb 24
7:10P
Feb 24 7:10 PM Norwich Knighthawks Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Gurney)
BAN Feb 24
8:10P
Feb 24 8:10 PM Delhi Rockets1 1 - 3 Ayr Flames3 NDCC
PW Feb 24
8:45P
Feb 24 8:45 PM Waterford Wildcats Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
MID Feb 24
9:30P
Feb 24 9:30 PM Burford Coyotes2 2 - 3 Paris Wolf Pack3 Brant Sports (Gurney)
MID Feb 24
9:30P
Feb 24 9:30 PM Port Dover Pirates0 0 - 3 Ayr Flames3 NDCC
NOV Feb 25
11:35A
Feb 25 11:35 AM St. George Generals Plattsville Rage Plattsville
ATO Feb 25
12:45P
Feb 25 12:45 PM Delhi Rockets Plattsville Rage Plattsville
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 1:33 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 25, 2017 1:34 PM