OMHA :: Southern Counties Recent Games
Header Ad Unit

Recent Games

137 Games in the Past 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
NOV Jan 14
12:00P
Jan 14 12:00 PM Langton Leafs12 12 - 1 Plattsville Rage1 Plattsville
NOV Jan 14
3:00P
Jan 14 3:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes5 5 - 1 Caledonia Thunder1 HCCC (Clark)
ATO Jan 14
3:00P
Jan 14 3:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks4 4 - 3 Arthur Vipers3 Arthur
ATO AE Jan 14
3:30P
Jan 14 3:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 3 - 4 Ayr Flames4 NDCC
ATO Jan 14
4:00P
Jan 14 4:00 PM Delhi Rockets5 5 - 1 Hagersville Hawks1 Hagersville
PW Jan 14
4:00P
Jan 14 4:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 3 - 1 Caledonia Thunder1 HCCC (Clark)
BAN Jan 14
4:10P
Jan 14 4:10 PM Tavistock Titans0 0 - 2 Dunnville Mudcats2 Dunnville
NOV Jan 14
5:00P
Jan 14 5:00 PM Tavistock Titans1 1 - 5 Ayr Flames5 NDCC
PW AE Jan 14
5:00P
Jan 14 5:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack4 4 - 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
BAN Jan 14
5:00P
Jan 14 5:00 PM Hagersville Hawks2 2 - 3 Waterford Wildcats3 Waterford
ATO Jan 14
6:00P
Jan 14 6:00 PM Caledonia Thunder3 3 - 5 Ayr Flames5 NDCC
PW AE Jan 14
7:05P
Jan 14 7:05 PM Caledonia Thunder4 4 - 1 Ayr Flames1 NDCC
BAN Jan 14
8:00P
Jan 14 8:00 PM Simcoe Warriors4 4 - 6 Ingersoll Express6 Ingersoll
BAN Jan 14
8:15P
Jan 14 8:15 PM Aylmer Flames4 4 - 0 Ayr Flames AE0 NDCC
MID Jan 14
9:15P
Jan 14 9:15 PM Paris Wolf Pack3 3 - 5 Ingersoll Express5 Ingersoll
MID AE Jan 14
9:30P
Jan 14 9:30 PM Caledonia Thunder2 2 - 3 Ayr Flames3 NDCC
NOV Jan 15
12:00P
Jan 15 12:00 PM Burford Coyotes0 0 - 3 Six Nations Blackhawks3 Ohsweken
ATO Jan 15
12:30P
Jan 15 12:30 PM Waterford Wildcats2 2 - 3 Tavistock Titans3 Tavistock
ATO Jan 15
12:30P
Jan 15 12:30 PM Arthur Vipers2 2 - 6 Norwich Knighthawks6 Norwich
ATO Jan 15
1:00P
Jan 15 1:00 PM Aylmer Flames4 4 - 3 Six Nations Blackhawks3 Ohsweken
ATO Jan 15
1:40P
Jan 15 1:40 PM Burford Coyotes3 3 - 4 Simcoe Warriors4 Talbot
BAN Jan 15
1:45P
Jan 15 1:45 PM Dunnville Mudcats1 1 - 0 Tavistock Titans0 Tavistock
PW Jan 15
2:40P
Jan 15 2:40 PM Paris Wolf Pack5 5 - 4 Simcoe Warriors4 Talbot
ATO Jan 15
3:00P
Jan 15 3:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack1 1 - 2 Cayuga Stars2 Cayuga
BAN Jan 15
3:30P
Jan 15 3:30 PM Tavistock Titans AE3 3 - 2 New Hamburg Huskies2 Wilmot Complex (Schout)
BAN Jan 15
3:50P
Jan 15 3:50 PM Paris Wolf Pack0 0 - 5 Simcoe Warriors5 Talbot
ATO AE Jan 15
4:00P
Jan 15 4:00 PM Ingersoll Express3 3 - 4 Caledonia Thunder4 HCCC (Clark)
PW AE Jan 15
4:00P
Jan 15 4:00 PM Caledonia Thunder1 1 - 0 Ayr Flames0 NDCC
BAN Jan 15
4:00P
Jan 15 4:00 PM Ayr Flames1 1 - 3 Ingersoll Express3 Ingersoll
NOV Jan 15
4:15P
Jan 15 4:15 PM Paris Wolf Pack0 0 - 6 Cayuga Stars6 Cayuga
MID Jan 15
4:15P
Jan 15 4:15 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 4 - 5 Erin-Hillsburgh Devils5 Erin
MID Jan 15
4:30P
Jan 15 4:30 PM Port Dover Pirates3 3 - 0 Six Nations Blackhawks0 Ohsweken
MID AE Jan 15
4:30P
Jan 15 4:30 PM Ingersoll Express5 5 - 1 Norwich Knighthawks1 Norwich
ATO AE Jan 15
5:00P
Jan 15 5:00 PM Ayr Flames3 3 - 4 Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
MID AE Jan 15
5:20P
Jan 15 5:20 PM Ayr Flames2 2 - 3 Caledonia Thunder3 HCCC (Clark)
MID Jan 15
5:30P
Jan 15 5:30 PM Langton Leafs1 1 - 4 Cayuga Stars4 Cayuga
BAN Jan 15
6:00P
Jan 15 6:00 PM Arthur Vipers1 1 - 9 Norwich Knighthawks9 Norwich
PW AE Jan 15
6:15P
Jan 15 6:15 PM Cayuga Stars2 2 - 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
BAN Jan 15
6:15P
Jan 15 6:15 PM Burford Coyotes1 1 - 1 Aylmer Flames1 East Elgin (EastLink)
BAN Jan 15
7:00P
Jan 15 7:00 PM Ayr Flames AE2 2 - 0 Caledonia Thunder AE0 HCCC (Clark)
PW Jan 15
7:30P
Jan 15 7:30 PM Caledonia Thunder2 2 - 3 Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
MID Jan 15
7:30P
Jan 15 7:30 PM Aylmer Flames4 4 - 7 Delhi Rockets7 Delhi
BAN Jan 15
8:15P
Jan 15 8:15 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 2 - 3 Caledonia Thunder3 HCCC (Clark)
NOV Jan 16
6:00P
Jan 16 6:00 PM Cayuga Stars7 7 - 1 Waterford Wildcats1 Waterford
NOV Jan 16
6:00P
Jan 16 6:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks3 3 - 4 Burford Coyotes4 Burford
ATO Jan 16
7:00P
Jan 16 7:00 PM Tavistock Titans2 2 - 4 Waterford Wildcats4 Waterford
ATO Jan 16
7:00P
Jan 16 7:00 PM Port Dover Pirates2 2 - 3 Burford Coyotes3 Burford
ATO AE Jan 16
7:00P
Jan 16 7:00 PM Caledonia Thunder3 3 - 0 Ingersoll Express0 Ingersoll
ATO Jan 16
7:15P
Jan 16 7:15 PM Dunnville Mudcats8 8 - 0 Twin Centre Stars0 Wellesley
ATO Jan 16
8:00P
Jan 16 8:00 PM Ingersoll Express3 3 - 1 Paris Wolf Pack1 Brant Sports (Gurney)
PW Jan 16
8:00P
Jan 16 8:00 PM West Lincoln Wrath2 2 - 6 Waterford Wildcats6 Waterford
PW Jan 16
8:10P
Jan 16 8:10 PM Twin Centre Stars1 1 - 2 Burford Coyotes2 Burford
MID Jan 16
8:30P
Jan 16 8:30 PM Waterford Wildcats2 2 - 9 Dunnville Mudcats9 Dunnville
MID Jan 16
9:30P
Jan 16 9:30 PM Simcoe Warriors4 4 - 0 Ayr Flames0 NDCC
NOV Jan 17
6:00P
Jan 17 6:00 PM Caledonia Thunder2 2 - 4 Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
NOV Jan 17
6:00P
Jan 17 6:00 PM Tavistock Titans6 6 - 2 Delhi Rockets2 Delhi
ATO Jan 17
6:00P
Jan 17 6:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks5 5 - 3 Aylmer Flames3 East Elgin (EastLink)
ATO AE Jan 17
6:20P
Jan 17 6:20 PM Ingersoll Express7 7 - 2 Plattsville Rage2 Plattsville
ATO Jan 17
7:00P
Jan 17 7:00 PM Plattsville Rage3 3 - 4 Delhi Rockets4 Delhi
ATO AE Jan 17
7:00P
Jan 17 7:00 PM Ayr Flames1 1 - 3 Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
PW Jan 17
7:00P
Jan 17 7:00 PM Langton Leafs3 3 - 0 Cayuga Stars0 Cayuga
BAN Jan 17
7:00P
Jan 17 7:00 PM Waterford Wildcats3 3 - 4 Norwich Knighthawks4 Norwich
BAN Jan 17
7:05P
Jan 17 7:05 PM Paris Wolf Pack0 0 - 6 Twin Centre Stars6 Wellesley
ATO Jan 17
7:15P
Jan 17 7:15 PM Waterford Wildcats8 8 - 2 St. George Generals2 SDCC
MID AE Jan 17
7:20P
Jan 17 7:20 PM Caledonia Thunder0 0 - 1 Ayr Flames1 NDCC
BAN Jan 17
7:25P
Jan 17 7:25 PM Caledonia Thunder AE0 0 - 1 Tavistock Titans AE1 Tavistock
BAN Jan 17
8:10P
Jan 17 8:10 PM Tavistock Titans2 2 - 1 Dunnville Mudcats1 Dunnville
PW Jan 17
8:15P
Jan 17 8:15 PM Paris Wolf Pack2 2 - 4 Delhi Rockets4 Delhi
MID Jan 17
8:15P
Jan 17 8:15 PM St. George Generals2 2 - 3 Norwich Knighthawks3 Norwich
MID Jan 17
8:35P
Jan 17 8:35 PM Tavistock Titans3 3 - 3 Twin Centre Stars3 Wellesley
MID Jan 17
8:40P
Jan 17 8:40 PM Cayuga Stars Tavistock Titans Tavistock
MID AE Jan 17
9:30P
Jan 17 9:30 PM Ingersoll Express2 2 - 4 Norwich Knighthawks4 Norwich
NOV Jan 18
6:00P
Jan 18 6:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks4 4 - 1 Caledonia Thunder1 HCCC (Clark)
ATO Jan 18
6:00P
Jan 18 6:00 PM Waterford Wildcats4 4 - 3 Tavistock Titans3 Tavistock
NOV Jan 18
6:00P
Jan 18 6:00 PM Burford Coyotes2 2 - 4 Six Nations Blackhawks4 Ohsweken
PW AE Jan 18
6:25P
Jan 18 6:25 PM Caledonia Thunder7 7 - 3 St. George Generals3 SDCC
ATO Jan 18
6:30P
Jan 18 6:30 PM St. George Generals Embro Edge Embro
NOV Jan 18
7:00P
Jan 18 7:00 PM Port Dover Pirates4 4 - 5 Hagersville Hawks5 Hagersville
NOV Jan 18
7:00P
Jan 18 7:00 PM St. George Generals3 3 - 5 Langton Leafs5 Langton
ATO Jan 18
7:00P
Jan 18 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes4 4 - 2 Caledonia Thunder2 HCCC (Clark)
ATO Jan 18
7:00P
Jan 18 7:00 PM Aylmer Flames2 2 - 4 Six Nations Blackhawks4 Ohsweken
PW Jan 18
7:10P
Jan 18 7:10 PM Twin Centre Stars1 1 - 6 Tavistock Titans6 Tavistock
PW Jan 18
8:00P
Jan 18 8:00 PM Aylmer Flames2 2 - 1 Port Dover Pirates1 Port Dover
BAN Jan 18
8:00P
Jan 18 8:00 PM Aylmer Flames2 2 - 0 Burford Coyotes0 Burford
BAN Jan 18
8:00P
Jan 18 8:00 PM Ingersoll Express4 4 - 1 Tillsonburg Tornadoes1 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
PW Jan 18
8:15P
Jan 18 8:15 PM Waterford Wildcats2 2 - 6 Caledonia Thunder6 HCCC (Clark)
PW Jan 18
8:20P
Jan 18 8:20 PM Delhi Rockets2 2 - 4 Hagersville Hawks4 Hagersville
MID Jan 18
9:00P
Jan 18 9:00 PM Port Dover Pirates1 1 - 2 Six Nations Blackhawks2 Ohsweken
MID Jan 18
9:00P
Jan 18 9:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks2 2 - 3 St. George Generals3 SDCC
MID Jan 18
9:10P
Jan 18 9:10 PM Ayr Flames0 0 - 2 Simcoe Warriors2 Talbot
BAN Jan 18
9:15P
Jan 18 9:15 PM Six Nations Blackhawks6 6 - 1 Port Dover Pirates1 Port Dover
MID Jan 18
9:15P
Jan 18 9:15 PM Ingersoll Express5 5 - 3 Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 Tillsonburg (Memorial)
MID Jan 18
9:15P
Jan 18 9:15 PM Twin Centre Stars2 2 - 6 Burford Coyotes6 Burford
ATO Jan 19
6:00P
Jan 19 6:00 PM Ayr Flames3 3 - 2 Simcoe Warriors2 Talbot
ATO Jan 19
6:00P
Jan 19 6:00 PM Plattsville Rage1 1 - 2 Cayuga Stars2 Cayuga
ATO AE Jan 19
6:00P
Jan 19 6:00 PM Plattsville Rage2 2 - 7 Caledonia Thunder7 HCCC (Clark)
PW Jan 19
6:00P
Jan 19 6:00 PM Simcoe Warriors1 1 - 7 Paris Wolf Pack7 Brant Sports (Davis)
NOV Jan 19
6:05P
Jan 19 6:05 PM Waterford Wildcats1 1 - 4 Twin Centre Stars4 Wellesley
PW Jan 19
6:15P
Jan 19 6:15 PM Port Dover Pirates3 3 - 1 Aylmer Flames1 East Elgin (EastLink)
ATO Jan 19
7:00P
Jan 19 7:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack1 1 - 6 Ingersoll Express6 Ingersoll
ATO Jan 19
7:00P
Jan 19 7:00 PM Aylmer Flames Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
ATO AE Jan 19
7:00P
Jan 19 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes3 3 - 2 Paris Wolf Pack2 Brant Sports (Gurney)
PW AE Jan 19
7:00P
Jan 19 7:00 PM Plattsville Rage3 3 - 2 Caledonia Thunder2 HCCC (Clark)
PW Jan 19
7:15P
Jan 19 7:15 PM Tavistock Titans6 6 - 2 Twin Centre Stars2 Wellesley
ATO Jan 19
7:30P
Jan 19 7:30 PM Twin Centre Stars0 0 - 6 Dunnville Mudcats6 Dunnville
PW AE Jan 19
8:10P
Jan 19 8:10 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes2 2 - 1 Paris Wolf Pack1 Brant Sports (Gurney)
PW Jan 19
8:15P
Jan 19 8:15 PM Ayr Flames0 0 - 6 Ingersoll Express6 Ingersoll
BAN Jan 19
8:15P
Jan 19 8:15 PM Simcoe Warriors2 2 - 1 Caledonia Thunder1 HCCC (Clark)
MID Jan 19
8:15P
Jan 19 8:15 PM Dunnville Mudcats2 2 - 3 Waterford Wildcats3 Waterford
MID Jan 19
8:15P
Jan 19 8:15 PM Cayuga Stars7 7 - 1 Langton Leafs1 Langton
MID Jan 19
8:45P
Jan 19 8:45 PM Delhi Rockets2 2 - 1 Aylmer Flames1 East Elgin (EastLink)
MID AE Jan 19
9:20P
Jan 19 9:20 PM Norwich Knighthawks2 2 - 1 Ingersoll Express1 Ingersoll
NOV Jan 20
6:00P
Jan 20 6:00 PM Waterford Wildcats Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Gurney)
ATO Jan 20
6:00P
Jan 20 6:00 PM Simcoe Warriors2 2 - 3 Ayr Flames3 NDCC
NOV Jan 20
7:00P
Jan 20 7:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes9 9 - 1 Caledonia Thunder1 HCCC (Clark)
ATO Jan 20
7:00P
Jan 20 7:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks8 8 - 0 Arthur Vipers0 Arthur
ATO Jan 20
7:05P
Jan 20 7:05 PM Dunnville Mudcats3 3 - 1 Twin Centre Stars1 St. Clements
PW Jan 20
7:05P
Jan 20 7:05 PM Ingersoll Express2 2 - 0 Ayr Flames0 NDCC
BAN Jan 20
8:00P
Jan 20 8:00 PM Tavistock Titans AE5 5 - 1 Port Dover Pirates1 Port Dover
BAN Jan 20
8:10P
Jan 20 8:10 PM Norwich Knighthawks7 7 - 1 Arthur Vipers1 Arthur
BAN Jan 20
8:15P
Jan 20 8:15 PM Waterford Wildcats1 1 - 4 Ayr Flames4 NDCC
PW Jan 20
8:20P
Jan 20 8:20 PM Delhi Rockets0 0 - 9 Paris Wolf Pack9 Brant Sports (Gurney)
MID AE Jan 20
9:00P
Jan 20 9:00 PM Ayr Flames4 4 - 2 Caledonia Thunder2 HCCC (Clark)
MID Jan 20
9:15P
Jan 20 9:15 PM Six Nations Blackhawks1 1 - 3 Port Dover Pirates3 Port Dover
MID Jan 20
9:30P
Jan 20 9:30 PM Simcoe Warriors5 5 - 0 Ayr Flames0 NDCC
MID Jan 20
9:30P
Jan 20 9:30 PM Twin Centre Stars2 2 - 3 Paris Wolf Pack3 Brant Sports (Gurney)
ATO Jan 21
1:10P
Jan 21 1:10 PM Cayuga Stars0 0 - 1 Plattsville Rage1 Plattsville
NOV Jan 21
2:55P
Jan 21 2:55 PM Cayuga Stars Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
BAN Jan 21
3:30P
Jan 21 3:30 PM Simcoe Warriors Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Gurney)
BAN Jan 21
3:45P
Jan 21 3:45 PM Caledonia Thunder Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Erin
BAN Jan 21
4:30P
Jan 21 4:30 PM Burford Coyotes1 1 - 2 Delhi Rockets2 Delhi
NOV Jan 21
4:30P
Jan 21 4:30 PM Hagersville Hawks9 9 - 1 Port Dover Pirates1 Port Dover
ATO AE Jan 21
5:00P
Jan 21 5:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Ayr Flames NDCC
MID Jan 21
5:00P
Jan 21 5:00 PM Erin-Hillsburgh Devils Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
BAN Jan 21
5:30P
Jan 21 5:30 PM Dunnville Mudcats Tavistock Titans Tavistock
PW AE Jan 21
6:00P
Jan 21 6:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack Ayr Flames NDCC
MID Jan 21
6:00P
Jan 21 6:00 PM Aylmer Flames Delhi Rockets Delhi
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 6:43 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 21, 2017 6:43 PM