OMHA :: Southern Counties Cancelled Games
Header Ad Unit

Cancellations

149 Games Cancelled
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
ATO AE Jan 03
6:20P
Jan 03 6:20 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Plattsville Rage Plattsville
ATO Jan 03
7:00P
Jan 03 7:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks Delhi Rockets Delhi
BAN Jan 03
7:05P
Jan 03 7:05 PM Caledonia Thunder Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
ATO AE Jan 03
7:10P
Jan 03 7:10 PM Caledonia Thunder Ayr Flames NDCC
ATO Jan 03
7:15P
Jan 03 7:15 PM Tavistock Titans St. George Generals SDCC
BAN Jan 03
7:25P
Jan 03 7:25 PM Aylmer Flames Tavistock Titans AE Tavistock
PW Jan 03
8:15P
Jan 03 8:15 PM Hagersville Hawks Delhi Rockets Delhi
MID Jan 03
8:35P
Jan 03 8:35 PM Ayr Flames Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
NOV Jan 04
6:00P
Jan 04 6:00 PM Twin Centre Stars Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
PW Jan 04
8:00P
Jan 04 8:00 PM Tavistock Titans Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
BAN Jan 04
8:00P
Jan 04 8:00 PM Tavistock Titans Burford Coyotes Burford
MID Jan 04
9:00P
Jan 04 9:00 PM Tavistock Titans St. George Generals SDCC
MID Jan 04
9:15P
Jan 04 9:15 PM Caledonia Thunder Simcoe Warriors Talbot
NOV Jan 05
6:00P
Jan 05 6:00 PM Simcoe Warriors Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
PW Jan 05
8:25P
Jan 05 8:25 PM Burford Coyotes Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
MID Jan 06
9:30P
Jan 06 9:30 PM Aylmer Flames Ayr Flames NDCC
BAN Jan 07
4:30P
Jan 07 4:30 PM Norwich Knighthawks Delhi Rockets Delhi
PW AE Jan 07
6:00P
Jan 07 6:00 PM Caledonia Thunder Ayr Flames NDCC
MID Jan 07
6:00P
Jan 07 6:00 PM Ingersoll Express Delhi Rockets Delhi
BAN Jan 07
8:15P
Jan 07 8:15 PM Caledonia Thunder AE Ayr Flames AE NDCC
MID Jan 07
9:30P
Jan 07 9:30 PM Caledonia Thunder Ayr Flames NDCC
NOV Jan 08
12:30P
Jan 08 12:30 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Simcoe Warriors Talbot
ATO Jan 08
1:40P
Jan 08 1:40 PM Ayr Flames Simcoe Warriors Talbot
PW Jan 08
2:50P
Jan 08 2:50 PM Delhi Rockets Simcoe Warriors Talbot
ATO Jan 08
3:00P
Jan 08 3:00 PM Norwich Knighthawks Cayuga Stars Cayuga
MID Jan 08
3:00P
Jan 08 3:00 PM Ayr Flames Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
BAN Jan 08
3:15P
Jan 08 3:15 PM Waterford Wildcats Six Nations Blackhawks Ohsweken
PW AE Jan 08
4:00P
Jan 08 4:00 PM Plattsville Rage Cayuga Stars Cayuga
MID Jan 08
4:30P
Jan 08 4:30 PM Ayr Flames Six Nations Blackhawks Ohsweken
MID Jan 08
5:00P
Jan 08 5:00 PM Tavistock Titans Simcoe Warriors Talbot
PW Jan 09
8:10P
Jan 09 8:10 PM Six Nations Blackhawks Burford Coyotes Burford
NOV Jan 10
6:00P
Jan 10 6:00 PM Plattsville Rage St. George Generals SDCC
ATO AE Jan 10
6:20P
Jan 10 6:20 PM Ayr Flames Plattsville Rage Plattsville
NOV Jan 10
6:30P
Jan 10 6:30 PM Ingersoll Express Ayr Flames NDCC
ATO Jan 10
7:00P
Jan 10 7:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack Delhi Rockets Delhi
BAN Jan 10
7:05P
Jan 10 7:05 PM Ingersoll Express Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
ATO Jan 10
7:15P
Jan 10 7:15 PM Twin Centre Stars St. George Generals SDCC
BAN Jan 10
7:25P
Jan 10 7:25 PM Ayr Flames AE Tavistock Titans AE Tavistock
PW Jan 10
8:15P
Jan 10 8:15 PM Ingersoll Express Delhi Rockets Delhi
MID Jan 10
8:35P
Jan 10 8:35 PM Aylmer Flames Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
MID Jan 10
8:35P
Jan 10 8:35 PM Burford Coyotes Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
MID Jan 10
8:40P
Jan 10 8:40 PM Caledonia Thunder Tavistock Titans Tavistock
PW AE Jan 11
6:25P
Jan 11 6:25 PM Ayr Flames St. George Generals SDCC
ATO Jan 11
6:30P
Jan 11 6:30 PM Six Nations Blackhawks Embro Edge Embro
ATO Jan 11
7:10P
Jan 11 7:10 PM Waterford Wildcats Tavistock Titans Tavistock
PW Jan 11
8:00P
Jan 11 8:00 PM Waterford Wildcats Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
MID Jan 11
9:00P
Jan 11 9:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes St. George Generals SDCC
MID Jan 11
9:30P
Jan 11 9:30 PM Port Dover Pirates Burford Coyotes Burford
ATO Jan 12
7:00P
Jan 12 7:00 PM Plattsville Rage Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
PW Jan 12
8:25P
Jan 12 8:25 PM Langton Leafs Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
PW Jan 13
7:05P
Jan 13 7:05 PM Port Dover Pirates Ayr Flames NDCC
BAN Jan 13
8:00P
Jan 13 8:00 PM Aylmer Flames Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
BAN Jan 13
8:15P
Jan 13 8:15 PM Delhi Rockets Ayr Flames NDCC
PW Jan 13
8:30P
Jan 13 8:30 PM Caledonia Thunder Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
MID Jan 13
9:15P
Jan 13 9:15 PM Twin Centre Stars Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
NOV Jan 14
12:00P
Jan 14 12:00 PM St. George Generals Plattsville Rage Plattsville
ATO Jan 14
1:10P
Jan 14 1:10 PM Cayuga Stars Plattsville Rage Plattsville
NOV Jan 14
3:10P
Jan 14 3:10 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tavistock Titans Tavistock
BAN Jan 14
4:30P
Jan 14 4:30 PM Six Nations Blackhawks Delhi Rockets Delhi
MID Jan 14
6:00P
Jan 14 6:00 PM Langton Leafs Delhi Rockets Delhi
MID Jan 14
9:15P
Jan 14 9:15 PM Simcoe Warriors Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
MID Jan 14
9:30P
Jan 14 9:30 PM Cayuga Stars Ayr Flames NDCC
NOV Jan 15
12:00P
Jan 15 12:00 PM Plattsville Rage Six Nations Blackhawks Ohsweken
NOV Jan 15
12:30P
Jan 15 12:30 PM Aylmer Flames Simcoe Warriors Talbot
ATO Jan 15
1:00P
Jan 15 1:00 PM Twin Centre Stars Six Nations Blackhawks Ohsweken
PW Jan 15
2:00P
Jan 15 2:00 PM Langton Leafs Six Nations Blackhawks Ohsweken
PW Jan 15
2:50P
Jan 15 2:50 PM Hagersville Hawks Simcoe Warriors Talbot
BAN Jan 15
3:15P
Jan 15 3:15 PM Ayr Flames Six Nations Blackhawks Ohsweken
BAN Jan 15
3:50P
Jan 15 3:50 PM Caledonia Thunder Simcoe Warriors Talbot
PW AE Jan 15
4:30P
Jan 15 4:30 PM Ayr Flames Plattsville Rage Plattsville
MID Jan 15
4:30P
Jan 15 4:30 PM Aylmer Flames Six Nations Blackhawks Ohsweken
MID Jan 15
4:30P
Jan 15 4:30 PM Caledonia Thunder Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
MID Jan 15
5:00P
Jan 15 5:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Simcoe Warriors Talbot
MID Jan 15
5:30P
Jan 15 5:30 PM Langton Leafs Cayuga Stars Cayuga
BAN Jan 15
5:45P
Jan 15 5:45 PM Port Dover Pirates Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
BAN Jan 16
6:30P
Jan 16 6:30 PM Burford Coyotes Tavistock Titans Tavistock
MID Jan 16
7:50P
Jan 16 7:50 PM Caledonia Thunder Tavistock Titans Tavistock
NOV Jan 17
6:00P
Jan 17 6:00 PM Simcoe Warriors Ayr Flames NDCC
NOV Jan 17
6:00P
Jan 17 6:00 PM Six Nations Blackhawks St. George Generals SDCC
ATO Jan 17
6:15P
Jan 17 6:15 PM Embro Edge Tavistock Titans Tavistock
ATO AE Jan 17
7:45P
Jan 17 7:45 PM Paris Wolf Pack Ayr Flames NDCC
MID Jan 17
8:15P
Jan 17 8:15 PM Tavistock Titans Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
PW Jan 18
7:10P
Jan 18 7:10 PM Ayr Flames Tavistock Titans Tavistock
PW Jan 18
8:00P
Jan 18 8:00 PM Aylmer Flames Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
MID Jan 18
9:00P
Jan 18 9:00 PM Waterford Wildcats St. George Generals SDCC
NOV Jan 19
6:00P
Jan 19 6:00 PM Twin Centre Stars Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
PW Jan 19
8:25P
Jan 19 8:25 PM Six Nations Blackhawks Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
MID Jan 19
9:20P
Jan 19 9:20 PM Tavistock Titans Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
ATO Jan 20
6:00P
Jan 20 6:00 PM Ingersoll Express Ayr Flames NDCC
NOV Jan 20
6:15P
Jan 20 6:15 PM Ingersoll Express Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
PW Jan 20
7:05P
Jan 20 7:05 PM Caledonia Thunder Ayr Flames NDCC
ATO Jan 20
7:20P
Jan 20 7:20 PM Norwich Knighthawks Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
PW Jan 20
8:30P
Jan 20 8:30 PM Waterford Wildcats Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
MID Jan 20
9:15P
Jan 20 9:15 PM Ayr Flames Port Dover Pirates Port Dover
ATO Jan 21
12:30P
Jan 21 12:30 PM Arthur Vipers Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
ATO Jan 21
1:10P
Jan 21 1:10 PM Delhi Rockets Plattsville Rage Plattsville
NOV Jan 21
3:10P
Jan 21 3:10 PM Ayr Flames Tavistock Titans Tavistock
BAN Jan 21
4:30P
Jan 21 4:30 PM Tavistock Titans Delhi Rockets Delhi
BAN Jan 21
8:15P
Jan 21 8:15 PM Port Dover Pirates Ayr Flames AE NDCC
MID Jan 21
9:30P
Jan 21 9:30 PM Delhi Rockets Ayr Flames NDCC
MID AE Jan 21
9:30P
Jan 21 9:30 PM Caledonia Thunder Ayr Flames NDCC
NOV Jan 22
12:30P
Jan 22 12:30 PM Tavistock Titans Simcoe Warriors Talbot
ATO Jan 22
1:00P
Jan 22 1:00 PM Waterford Wildcats Six Nations Blackhawks Ohsweken
NOV Jan 22
1:30P
Jan 22 1:30 PM Caledonia Thunder Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
ATO Jan 22
1:40P
Jan 22 1:40 PM Port Dover Pirates Simcoe Warriors Talbot
PW Jan 22
2:00P
Jan 22 2:00 PM Twin Centre Stars Six Nations Blackhawks Ohsweken
PW Jan 22
2:50P
Jan 22 2:50 PM Ingersoll Express Simcoe Warriors Talbot
BAN Jan 22
3:15P
Jan 22 3:15 PM Burford Coyotes Six Nations Blackhawks Ohsweken
BAN Jan 22
3:50P
Jan 22 3:50 PM Ingersoll Express Simcoe Warriors Talbot
MID Jan 22
5:30P
Jan 22 5:30 PM Caledonia Thunder St. George Generals SDCC
MID Jan 22
8:15P
Jan 22 8:15 PM Twin Centre Stars Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
MID Jan 23
7:50P
Jan 23 7:50 PM Ingersoll Express Tavistock Titans Tavistock
PW Jan 24
5:00A
Jan 24 5:00 AM Port Dover Pirates Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
NOV Jan 24
6:00P
Jan 24 6:00 PM Langton Leafs St. George Generals SDCC
ATO Jan 24
6:00P
Jan 24 6:00 PM Arthur Vipers Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
ATO Jan 24
7:00P
Jan 24 7:00 PM Aylmer Flames Delhi Rockets Delhi
BAN Jan 24
7:00P
Jan 24 7:00 PM Ayr Flames Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
BAN Jan 24
7:05P
Jan 24 7:05 PM Simcoe Warriors Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
PW Jan 24
8:15P
Jan 24 8:15 PM Simcoe Warriors Delhi Rockets Delhi
MID Jan 24
8:35P
Jan 24 8:35 PM Paris Wolf Pack Twin Centre Stars Wellesley
NOV Jan 25
6:00P
Jan 25 6:00 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Caledonia Thunder HCCC (Clark)
MID Jan 25
9:00P
Jan 25 9:00 PM Ingersoll Express St. George Generals SDCC
NOV Jan 26
6:00P
Jan 26 6:00 PM Waterford Wildcats Norwich Knighthawks Norwich
MID Jan 27
9:30P
Jan 27 9:30 PM Simcoe Warriors Ayr Flames NDCC
PW Jan 29
2:00P
Jan 29 2:00 PM Burford Coyotes Six Nations Blackhawks Ohsweken
BAN Jan 29
6:15P
Jan 29 6:15 PM Tavistock Titans AE Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
MID Jan 30
7:50P
Jan 30 7:50 PM Norwich Knighthawks Tavistock Titans Tavistock
NOV Feb 05
2:00P
Feb 05 2:00 PM Waterford Wildcats Cayuga Stars Cayuga
ATO Feb 05
3:00P
Feb 05 3:00 PM Delhi Rockets Cayuga Stars Cayuga
NOV Feb 05
4:00P
Feb 05 4:00 PM Caledonia Thunder Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
PW AE Feb 05
4:00P
Feb 05 4:00 PM Caledonia Thunder Cayuga Stars Cayuga
MID Feb 05
5:30P
Feb 05 5:30 PM Ayr Flames Cayuga Stars Cayuga
BAN Feb 05
5:45P
Feb 05 5:45 PM Ayr Flames AE Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
MID Feb 05
7:15P
Feb 05 7:15 PM Ayr Flames Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
MID Feb 19
7:15P
Feb 19 7:15 PM Port Dover Pirates Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
BAN Feb 27
7:00P
Feb 27 7:00 PM Aylmer Flames Hagersville Hawks Hagersville
NOV Mar 19
1:30P
Mar 19 1:30 PM Tavistock Titans Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
ATO Mar 19
2:45P
Mar 19 2:45 PM Burford Coyotes Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
ATO Mar 19
2:45P
Mar 19 2:45 PM Ingersoll Express Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
ATO Mar 19
2:45P
Mar 19 2:45 PM Caledonia Thunder Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
ATO Mar 19
2:45P
Mar 19 2:45 PM Ayr Flames Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
PW Mar 19
4:00P
Mar 19 4:00 PM Paris Wolf Pack Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
NOV Mar 19
6:00P
Mar 19 6:00 PM Tavistock Titans Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
ATO Mar 19
7:10P
Mar 19 7:10 PM Plattsville Rage Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Gurney)
PW Mar 19
8:15P
Mar 19 8:15 PM Tillsonburg Tornadoes Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
MID Mar 19
9:15P
Mar 19 9:15 PM Norwich Knighthawks Tillsonburg Tornadoes Tillsonburg (Memorial)
BAN Mar 19
9:30P
Mar 19 9:30 PM Ingersoll Express Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Davis)
MID Mar 19
9:30P
Mar 19 9:30 PM Six Nations Blackhawks Paris Wolf Pack Brant Sports (Gurney)
MID Mar 19
9:30P
Mar 19 9:30 PM Norwich Knighthawks Ingersoll Express Ingersoll
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 10:29 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 21, 2017 10:29 AM