- Home
- Hockey
- OMHA
- York Simcoe Minor
- Recent Games
Recent Games
24 Games in the Past 7 Days
Group |
Date |
Date |
Time |
Visitor |
Score |
Home |
Venue |
U9 MD 2 |
Mar 21 6:15P |
Mar 21 |
6:15 PM |
Georgina Blaze10 |
10 - 0 |
Barrie Colts MD 20 |
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
|
U9 MD1 |
Mar 21 6:30P |
Mar 21 |
6:30 PM |
TNT Tornados8 |
8 - 2 |
Markham Waxers2 |
Centennial
|
U10 A |
Mar 21 6:40P |
Mar 21 |
6:40 PM |
Orillia Terriers4 |
4 - 6 |
Collingwood Blues6 |
Eddie Bush
|
U13 BB |
Mar 21 6:45P |
Mar 21 |
6:45 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 1 |
Whitby Wildcats1 |
IPSC (2)
|
U18AA |
Mar 21 7:30P |
Mar 21 |
7:30 PM |
TNT Tornados2 |
2 - 5 |
Markham Waxers5 |
Centennial
|
U14 AA |
Mar 21 8:00P |
Mar 21 |
8:00 PM |
Barrie Colts0 |
0 - 3 |
South Simcoe Storm3 |
Innisfil Rec (Red)
|
U16 BB |
Mar 21 8:30P |
Mar 21 |
8:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars2 |
2 - 2 OT |
Markham Waxers team 12 |
Mount Joy
|
U16 AA |
Mar 21 8:45P |
Mar 21 |
8:45 PM |
Barrie Colts2 |
2 - 3 |
Newmarket Renegades3 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
U9 MD 2 |
Mar 22 6:00P |
Mar 22 |
6:00 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs3 |
3 - 2 |
Georgina Blaze2 |
Georgina Sutton
|
U9 MD 2 |
Mar 22 7:30P |
Mar 22 |
7:30 PM |
Aurora Tigers7 |
7 - 5 |
East Gwillimbury Eagles5 |
EGSC (West)
|
U9 MD 2 |
Mar 23 9:15A |
Mar 23 |
9:15 AM |
Orillia Terriers2 |
2 - 0 |
Innisfil Winterhawks0 |
Innisfil Rec (Gold)
|
U9 MD 2 |
Mar 23 11:15A |
Mar 23 |
11:15 AM |
Newmarket Renegades Red1 |
1 - 2 |
Barrie Colts MD 22 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
U9 MD1 |
Mar 23 12:30P |
Mar 23 |
12:30 PM |
Richmond Hill Jaguars3 |
3 - 8 |
Barrie Colts MD 18 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
U9 MD1 |
Mar 23 2:00P |
Mar 23 |
2:00 PM |
Newmarket Renegades White4 |
4 - 5 |
TNT Tornados5 |
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
|
U9 MD1 |
Mar 23 2:30P |
Mar 23 |
2:30 PM |
Markham Waxers1 |
1 - 5 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers5 |
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
|
U16 BB |
Mar 23 4:00P |
Mar 23 |
4:00 PM |
Markham Waxers team 11 |
1 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars4 |
Elgin Barrow (East)
|
U13 BB |
Mar 23 7:15P |
Mar 23 |
7:15 PM |
Whitby Wildcats3 |
3 - 0 |
Barrie Colts0 |
Allandale Rec (Red)
|
U9 MD1 |
Mar 24 12:00P |
Mar 24 |
12:00 PM |
East Gwillimbury Eagles4 |
4 - 6 |
Aurora Tigers6 |
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
|
U9 MD 2 |
Mar 24 12:30P |
Mar 24 |
12:30 PM |
Innisfil Winterhawks1 |
1 - 2 |
Georgina Blaze2 |
Georgina Sutton
|
U9 MD1 |
Mar 24 3:00P |
Mar 24 |
3:00 PM |
Barrie Colts MD 11 |
1 - 4 |
Richmond Hill Jaguars4 |
Elvis Stojko
|
U9 MD 2 |
Mar 24 3:50P |
Mar 24 |
3:50 PM |
Bradford Bulldogs1 |
1 - 3 |
Orillia Terriers3 |
West Orillia (Blue)
|
U9 MD1 |
Mar 24 5:00P |
Mar 24 |
5:00 PM |
TNT Tornados1 |
1 - 0 |
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers0 |
Stouffville (Pad A)
|
U9 MD 2 |
Mar 25 6:15P |
Mar 25 |
6:15 PM |
Barrie Colts MD 21 |
1 - 2 |
Newmarket Renegades Red2 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
U9 MD1 |
Mar 26 6:15P |
Mar 26 |
6:15 PM |
Markham Waxers4 |
4 - 5 |
Newmarket Renegades White5 |
Magna (Pfaff)
|
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 5:49 AM.