Toggle navigation
THEONEDB
Home
Sports
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Soccer
Box Lacrosse
Bodies
Ontario Minor Hockey Association
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario
Ontario Women's Hockey Association
Hockey Eastern Ontario
Northern Ontario Hockey Association
Kitchener Girls Local League
Greater London Hockey Association
Leagues
Minor Hockey - Rep
Minor Hockey - LL
Women's League
Groups
U9
U9MD
U11
U13
U15
U18
Login
WOAA
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Minor - LL
Minor Hockey - LL
WOAA :: Minor - LL Scoreboard for Feb 26, 2017
Sidebar Ad Unit
Home
Hockey
WOAA
Minor - LL
Calendar
Feb 26, 2017
Header Ad Unit
MH-LL Scoreboard For Feb 26, 2017
Full Calendar
Sunday, Feb 26, 2017 (30 Games)
WL-N-SE11
Feb 26, 2017 8:15 AM
Novice Central South PlayoffsSilver East
NOV
Mt. Forest
Mt. Forest Rams
1
Walkerton
Walkerton Capitals
5
Walkerton
Walkerton Community Centre - Walkerton
View Map
WL-P-SN11
Feb 26, 2017 9:15 AM
PeeWee WOAA PlayoffsSilver North
PW
West Grey 2
West Grey Warriors 2
3
Walkerton
Walkerton Capitals
6
Walkerton
Walkerton Community Centre - Walkerton
View Map
WL-N-WE10
Feb 26, 2017 12:30 PM
Novice Central South PlayoffsWhite East
NOV
Drayton
Drayton Defenders
4
West Grey
West Grey Warriors
10
Durham CC
Durham & District Community Centre - Durham
View Map
WL-P-E03
Feb 26, 2017 1:30 PM
PeeWee WOAA PlayoffsElite
PW
Seaforth
Seaforth Stars
1
AEMHA
AEMHA Ice Dogs
4
Paisley Arena
Paisley Community Centre - Paisley
View Map
WL-N-NW07
Feb 26, 2017 1:30 PM
Novice North PlayoffsNorth White
NOV
AEMHA Red
AEMHA Ice Dogs Red
0
Saugeen Shores 2
Saugeen Shores Storm 2
3
Southampton
Southampton Arena - Southampton
View Map
WL-N-WW04
Feb 26, 2017 1:30 PM
Novice Central South PlayoffsWhite West
NOV
Blyth-Brussels
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
0
Lucknow
Lucknow Sepoys
6
Lucknow Arena
Lucknow Sports Complex - Lucknow
View Map
WL-A-NA15
Feb 26, 2017 2:00 PM
Atom North PlayoffsAtom LL A
ATO
Shallow Lake 2
Shallow Lake Lakers 2
4
TCDMHA 2
TCDMHA Rebels 2
3
Keady Arena
Keady Arena - Keady
View Map
WL-A-ME19
Feb 26, 2017 2:00 PM
Atom Central South PlayoffsMaroon East
ATO
Hanover 2
Hanover Falcons 2
1
Walkerton 2
Walkerton Capitals 2
2
Walkerton
Walkerton Community Centre - Walkerton
View Map
WL-A-WE15
Feb 26, 2017 3:00 PM
Atom Central South PlayoffsWhite East
ATO
Mt. Forest
Mt. Forest Rams
1
West Grey
West Grey Warriors
6
Durham CC
Durham & District Community Centre - Durham
View Map
WL-P-WS05
Feb 26, 2017 3:15 PM
PeeWee WOAA PlayoffsWhite South
PW
BCH
BCH Ice Dogs
3
Drayton
Drayton Defenders
1
PMD Arena
PMD Arena - Drayton
View Map
WL-A-WW05
Feb 26, 2017 3:15 PM
Atom Central South PlayoffsWhite West
ATO
BCH 1
BCH Ice Dogs 1
1
Kincardine 1
Kincardine Kinucks 1
5
Tiverton Arena
Tiverton Sports Complex - Tiverton
View Map
WL-A-MW01
Feb 26, 2017 3:30 PM
Atom Central South PlayoffsMaroon West
ATO
Goderich 2 Hyundai
Goderich Sailors 2 Hyundai
3
Goderich 1 Zehrs
Goderich Sailors 1 Zehrs
2
Memorial
Goderich Memorial Arena - Goderich
View Map
WL-A-WE08
Feb 26, 2017 3:30 PM
Atom Central South PlayoffsWhite East
ATO
Wingham
Wingham Ironmen
3
Minto
Minto Mad Dogs
6
Harriston CC
Harriston & Minto Community Centre - Harriston
View Map
WL-N-ME06
Feb 26, 2017 4:00 PM
Novice Central South PlayoffsMaroon East
NOV
Listowel 3 White
Listowel Cyclones 3 White
2
Hanover 2
Hanover Falcons 2
10
Hanover P&H Centre
Hanover P&H Centre - Hanover
View Map
WL-N-MW12
Feb 26, 2017 4:00 PM
Novice Central South PlayoffsMaroon West
NOV
Mitchell
Mitchell Meteors
3
Wingham 1 Blue
Wingham Ironmen 1 Blue
2
Wingham
North Huron Wescast Community Complex - Wingham
View Map
WL-A-NB003
Feb 26, 2017 4:15 PM
Atom North PlayoffsAtom LL B
ATO
Shallow Lake 1
Shallow Lake Lakers 1
3
AEMHA Red
AEMHA Ice Dogs Red
4
Paisley Arena
Paisley Community Centre - Paisley
View Map
WL-N-NM10
Feb 26, 2017 4:30 PM
Novice North PlayoffsNorth Maroon
NOV
Saugeen Shores 1
Saugeen Shores Storm 1
4
Shallow Lake 2
Shallow Lake Lakers 2
5
Shallow Lake & Distr
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre - Shallow Lake
View Map
WL-P-MS17
Feb 26, 2017 4:30 PM
PeeWee WOAA PlayoffsMaroon South
PW
Goderich
Goderich Sailors
2
Zurich
Zurich Thunder
3
Zurich
Zurich Arena - Zurich
View Map
WL-P-SS05
Feb 26, 2017 4:30 PM
PeeWee WOAA PlayoffsSilver South
PW
Blyth-Brussels
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
2
Central Perth LL
Central Perth LL
1
PERC
Perth East Recreation Complex - Milverton
View Map
WL-P-WS15
Feb 26, 2017 4:40 PM
PeeWee WOAA PlayoffsWhite South
PW
Listowel
Listowel Cyclones
2
Minto
Minto Mad Dogs
6
Harriston CC
Harriston & Minto Community Centre - Harriston
View Map
WL-A-SE03
Feb 26, 2017 4:45 PM
Atom Central South PlayoffsSilver East
ATO
Walkerton 1
Walkerton Capitals 1
3
Drayton 1 Orange
Drayton Defenders 1 Orange
2
PMD Arena
PMD Arena - Drayton
View Map
WL-N-SW10
Feb 26, 2017 5:00 PM
Novice Central South PlayoffsSilver West
NOV
BCH 1
BCH Ice Dogs 1
3
Wingham 3 White
Wingham Ironmen 3 White
2
Wingham
North Huron Wescast Community Complex - Wingham
View Map
WL-P-MN16
Feb 26, 2017 5:30 PM
PeeWee WOAA PlayoffsMaroon North
PW
Shallow Lake
Shallow Lake Lakers
4
Saugeen Shores 1
Saugeen Shores Storm 1
5
Port Elgin Plex
Saugeen Shores Community Complex - Port Elgin
View Map
WL-M-WS03
Feb 26, 2017 6:00 PM
Midget WOAA PlayoffsWhite South
MID
Wingham
Wingham Ironmen
4
Central Perth LL
Central Perth LL
2
PERC
Perth East Recreation Complex - Milverton
View Map
WL-M-E08
Feb 26, 2017 6:00 PM
Midget WOAA PlayoffsElite
MID
Bruce Peninsula 2
Bruce Peninsula Northstars 2
6
Blyth-Brussels Burgundy
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burgundy
2
Blyth
Blyth & District Community Centre - Blyth
View Map
WL-N-NB07
Feb 26, 2017 6:30 PM
Novice North PlayoffsNorth Builders
NOV
Bruce Peninsula
Bruce Peninsula Northstars
0
Owen Sound 2
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2
9
Bayshore
Bayshore Community Centre - Owen Sound
View Map
WL-B-WN14
Feb 26, 2017 7:30 PM
Bantam WOAA PlayoffsWhite North
BAN
Hanover
Hanover Falcons
4
Owen Sound 2
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2
0
Bayshore
Bayshore Community Centre - Owen Sound
View Map
WL-M-E24
Feb 26, 2017 8:15 PM
Midget WOAA PlayoffsElite
MID
Blyth-Brussels Black
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Black
4
Mt. Forest
Mt. Forest Rams
3
Mount Forest Sports
Mount Forest Sports Complex - Mount Forest
View Map
WL-B-WS24
Feb 26, 2017 8:40 PM
Bantam WOAA PlayoffsWhite South
BAN
Central Perth LL
Central Perth LL
0
Mitchell
Mitchell Meteors
5
Mitchell Arena
Mitchell Arena - Mitchell
View Map
WL-M-MN03
Feb 26, 2017 9:00 PM
Midget WOAA PlayoffsMaroon North
MID
West Grey 2
West Grey Warriors 2
3
Hanover
Hanover Falcons
4
Hanover P&H Centre
Hanover P&H Centre - Hanover
View Map
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 1:53 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com May 08, 2024 1:53 AM