Toggle navigation
THEONEDB
Home
Sports
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Box Lacrosse
Soccer
Bodies
Ontario Minor Hockey Association
Hockey Eastern Ontario
Ontario Women's Hockey Association
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario
Northern Ontario Hockey Association
Kitchener Girls Local League
Greater London Hockey Association
Leagues
Minor Hockey - Rep
Minor Hockey - LL
Women's League
Groups
U9
U9MD
U11
U13
U15
U18
Login
WOAA
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Minor - LL
Minor Hockey - LL
WOAA :: Minor - LL Scoreboard for Mar 12, 2017
Sidebar Ad Unit
Home
Hockey
WOAA
Minor - LL
Calendar
Mar 12, 2017
Header Ad Unit
MH-LL Scoreboard For Mar 12, 2017
Full Calendar
Sunday, Mar 12, 2017 (23 Games)
WL-A-WW09
Mar 12, 2017 11:30 AM
Atom Central South PlayoffsWhite West
ATO
BCH 1
BCH Ice Dogs 1
2
Ripley
Ripley Wolves
3
Ripley
Ripley Arena - Ripley
View Map
WL-B-WN27
Mar 12, 2017 1:00 PM
Bantam WOAA PlayoffsWhite North
BAN
Hanover
Hanover Falcons
3
West Grey
West Grey Warriors
2
Durham CC
Durham & District Community Centre - Durham
View Map
WL-P-WN22
Mar 12, 2017 1:15 PM
PeeWee WOAA PlayoffsWhite North
PW
Owen Sound 1
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1
3
Owen Sound 2
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2
4
Bayshore
Bayshore Community Centre - Owen Sound
View Map
WL-P-SN16
Mar 12, 2017 1:30 PM
PeeWee WOAA PlayoffsSilver North
PW
Howick
Howick Hornets
4
West Grey 2
West Grey Warriors 2
1
Normanby Arena
Normanby Arena Complex - Ayton
View Map
WL-A-NWF-1
Mar 12, 2017 1:45 PM
Atom North PlayoffsWhite Consolation Champ
ATO
Owen Sound 1
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1
1
AEMHA Red
AEMHA Ice Dogs Red
5
Paisley Arena
Paisley Community Centre - Paisley
View Map
WL-P-MN15
Mar 12, 2017 1:45 PM
PeeWee WOAA PlayoffsMaroon North
PW
Hanover 2
Hanover Falcons 2
3
Saugeen Shores 1
Saugeen Shores Storm 1
4
Port Elgin Plex
Saugeen Shores Community Complex - Port Elgin
View Map
WL-B-MN15
Mar 12, 2017 2:15 PM
Bantam WOAA PlayoffsMaroon North
BAN
Saugeen Shores 1
Saugeen Shores Storm 1
7
Mt. Forest
Mt. Forest Rams
2
Mount Forest Sports
Mount Forest Sports Complex - Mount Forest
View Map
WL-N-WE05
Mar 12, 2017 2:30 PM
Novice Central South PlayoffsWhite East
NOV
Wallace
Wallace Sabres
2
Minto
Minto Mad Dogs
3
Harriston CC
Harriston & Minto Community Centre - Harriston
View Map
WL-A-WE16
Mar 12, 2017 3:00 PM
Atom Central South PlayoffsWhite East
ATO
This Game Is
Cancelled
Kincardine 1
Kincardine Kinucks 1
-
West Grey
West Grey Warriors
-
Normanby Arena
Normanby Arena Complex - Ayton
View Map
WL-A-MF-1
Mar 12, 2017 3:00 PM
Atom North PlayoffsMaroon Championship
ATO
Saugeen Shores 1
Saugeen Shores Storm 1
2
AEMHA White
AEMHA Ice Dogs White
1
Paisley Arena
Paisley Community Centre - Paisley
View Map
WL-P-E12
Mar 12, 2017 3:15 PM
PeeWee WOAA PlayoffsElite
PW
Ripley
Ripley Wolves
3
Seaforth
Seaforth Stars
0
Seaforth Arena
Seaforth Arena - Seaforth
View Map
WL-P-MS11
Mar 12, 2017 3:30 PM
PeeWee WOAA PlayoffsMaroon South
PW
Ripley
Ripley Wolves
3
Seaforth
Seaforth Stars
0
Seaforth Arena
Seaforth Arena - Seaforth
View Map
WL-P-WN28
Mar 12, 2017 3:45 PM
PeeWee WOAA PlayoffsWhite North
PW
This Game Is
Cancelled
Kincardine 1
Kincardine Kinucks 1
-
West Grey 1
West Grey Warriors 1
-
Durham CC
Durham & District Community Centre - Durham
View Map
WL-N-SW08
Mar 12, 2017 4:00 PM
Novice Central South PlayoffsSilver West
NOV
Central Perth LL
Central Perth LL
4
Wingham 2 Yellow
Wingham Ironmen 2 Yellow
3
Wingham
North Huron Wescast Community Complex - Wingham
View Map
WL-M-MN11
Mar 12, 2017 4:15 PM
Midget WOAA PlayoffsMaroon North
MID
West Grey 2
West Grey Warriors 2
5
West Grey 1
West Grey Warriors 1
3
Normanby Arena
Normanby Arena Complex - Ayton
View Map
WL-M-E30
Mar 12, 2017 4:30 PM
Midget WOAA PlayoffsElite
MID
Mt. Forest
Mt. Forest Rams
3
TCDMHA
TCDMHA Rebels
1
Chatsworth Arena
Chatsworth Arena - Chatsworth
View Map
WL-P-SS07
Mar 12, 2017 4:30 PM
PeeWee WOAA PlayoffsSilver South
PW
Lucknow
Lucknow Sepoys
0
Central Perth LL
Central Perth LL
0
PERC
Perth East Recreation Complex - Milverton
View Map
WL-P-WS20
Mar 12, 2017 4:30 PM
PeeWee WOAA PlayoffsWhite South
PW
Minto
Minto Mad Dogs
1
South Bruce
South Bruce Blades
1
Mildmay Carrick Recr
Mildmay Carrick Recreation Complex - Mildmay
View Map
WL-A-ME10
Mar 12, 2017 5:00 PM
Atom Central South PlayoffsMaroon East
ATO
Howick
Howick Hornets
1
Hanover 2
Hanover Falcons 2
3
Hanover P&H Centre
Hanover P&H Centre - Hanover
View Map
WL-B-WN08
Mar 12, 2017 5:30 PM
Bantam WOAA PlayoffsWhite North
BAN
South Bruce
South Bruce Blades
7
Owen Sound 1
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1
1
JMRRC (2 - East)
Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (2 - East) - Owen Sound
View Map
WL-B-MS08
Mar 12, 2017 6:00 PM
Bantam WOAA PlayoffsMaroon South
BAN
Goderich
Goderich Sailors
4
Blyth-Brussels
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
3
Blyth
Blyth & District Community Centre - Blyth
View Map
WL-A-MW15
Mar 12, 2017 6:40 PM
Atom Central South PlayoffsMaroon West
ATO
Lucknow
Lucknow Sepoys
0
Mitchell
Mitchell Meteors
2
Mitchell Arena
Mitchell Arena - Mitchell
View Map
WL-M-MN04
Mar 12, 2017 7:30 PM
Midget WOAA PlayoffsMaroon North
MID
Mitchell
Mitchell Meteors
5
Hanover
Hanover Falcons
1
Hanover P&H Centre
Hanover P&H Centre - Hanover
View Map
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 8:49 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Mar 29, 2024 8:49 AM