Toggle navigation
THEONEDB
Home
Sports
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Box Lacrosse
Soccer
Bodies
Ontario Minor Hockey Association
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Hockey Eastern Ontario
Ontario Women's Hockey Association
Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario
Northern Ontario Hockey Association
Kitchener Girls Local League
Greater London Hockey Association
Leagues
Minor Hockey - Rep
Minor Hockey - LL
Women's League
Groups
U9
U9MD
U11
U13
U15
U18
Login
WOAA
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Minor - LL
Minor Hockey - LL
WOAA :: Minor - LL Scoreboard for Mar 04, 2017
Sidebar Ad Unit
Home
Hockey
WOAA
Minor - LL
Calendar
Mar 04, 2017
Header Ad Unit
MH-LL Scoreboard For Mar 04, 2017
Full Calendar
Saturday, Mar 04, 2017 (36 Games)
WL-N-SW04
Mar 04, 2017 9:00 AM
Novice Central South PlayoffsSilver West
NOV
BCH 1
BCH Ice Dogs 1
2
Central Perth LL
Central Perth LL
3
Elma-Logan Arena
Elma-Logan Arena - Monkton
View Map
WL-N-NM07
Mar 04, 2017 10:00 AM
Novice North PlayoffsNorth Maroon
NOV
Saugeen Shores 1
Saugeen Shores Storm 1
1
Shallow Lake 1
Shallow Lake Lakers 1
2
Shallow Lake & Distr
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre - Shallow Lake
View Map
WL-N-NB12
Mar 04, 2017 10:00 AM
Novice North PlayoffsNorth Builders
NOV
Owen Sound 2
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2
2
TCDMHA 1
TCDMHA Rebels 1
5
Desboro Arena
Desboro Arena - Desboro
View Map
WL-B-MN42
Mar 04, 2017 10:00 AM
Bantam WOAA PlayoffsMaroon North
BAN
Shallow Lake
Shallow Lake Lakers
1
TCDMHA
TCDMHA Rebels
4
Chatsworth Arena
Chatsworth Arena - Chatsworth
View Map
WL-B-E2
Mar 04, 2017 10:30 AM
Bantam WOAA PlayoffsElite
BAN
Ripley
Ripley Wolves
3
AEMHA
AEMHA Ice Dogs
9
Paisley Arena
Paisley Community Centre - Paisley
View Map
WL-P-MS15
Mar 04, 2017 11:00 AM
PeeWee WOAA PlayoffsMaroon South
PW
Seaforth
Seaforth Stars
3
Wingham
Wingham Ironmen
6
Wingham
North Huron Wescast Community Complex - Wingham
View Map
WL-A-SW12
Mar 04, 2017 11:00 AM
Atom Central South PlayoffsSilver West
ATO
South Bruce
South Bruce Blades
2
Central Perth LL
Central Perth LL
1
Elma-Logan Arena
Elma-Logan Arena - Monkton
View Map
WL-N-SE02
Mar 04, 2017 12:00 PM
Novice Central South PlayoffsSilver East
NOV
South Bruce
South Bruce Blades
1
Listowel 2 Red
Listowel Cyclones 2 Red
6
Listowel Arena
Listowel Arena - Listowel
View Map
WL-A-NB012
Mar 04, 2017 12:00 PM
Atom North PlayoffsAtom LL B
ATO
AEMHA Red
AEMHA Ice Dogs Red
5
Owen Sound 2
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2
2
Bayshore
Bayshore Community Centre - Owen Sound
View Map
WL-A-NB014
Mar 04, 2017 12:00 PM
Atom North PlayoffsAtom LL B
ATO
Owen Sound 1
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1
4
Shallow Lake 1
Shallow Lake Lakers 1
1
Shallow Lake & Distr
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre - Shallow Lake
View Map
WL-P-E01
Mar 04, 2017 12:00 PM
PeeWee WOAA PlayoffsElite
PW
Howick
Howick Hornets
1
AEMHA
AEMHA Ice Dogs
6
Chesley
Chesley Community Centre - Chesley
View Map
WL-A-ME08
Mar 04, 2017 12:10 PM
Atom Central South PlayoffsMaroon East
ATO
Walkerton 2
Walkerton Capitals 2
1
Hanover 1
Hanover Falcons 1
1
Hanover P&H Centre
Hanover P&H Centre - Hanover
View Map
WL-N-NM06
Mar 04, 2017 12:30 PM
Novice North PlayoffsNorth Maroon
NOV
Shallow Lake 2
Shallow Lake Lakers 2
2
Saugeen Shores 3
Saugeen Shores Storm 3
3
Southampton
Southampton Arena - Southampton
View Map
WL-N-ME10
Mar 04, 2017 1:00 PM
Novice Central South PlayoffsMaroon East
NOV
Hanover 1
Hanover Falcons 1
6
Listowel 3 White
Listowel Cyclones 3 White
4
Listowel Arena
Listowel Arena - Listowel
View Map
WL-N-SW01
Mar 04, 2017 1:00 PM
Novice Central South PlayoffsSilver West
NOV
Central Perth LL
Central Perth LL
9
BCH 1
BCH Ice Dogs 1
3
Hensall Arena
Hensall & District Community Centre - Hensall
View Map
WL-A-ME12
Mar 04, 2017 1:20 PM
Atom Central South PlayoffsMaroon East
ATO
Drayton 2 Black
Drayton Defenders 2 Black
1
Hanover 2
Hanover Falcons 2
7
Hanover P&H Centre
Hanover P&H Centre - Hanover
View Map
WL-P-WN30
Mar 04, 2017 1:30 PM
PeeWee WOAA PlayoffsWhite North
PW
Owen Sound 2
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2
1
West Grey 1
West Grey Warriors 1
2
Normanby Arena
Normanby Arena Complex - Ayton
View Map
WL-A-WE09
Mar 04, 2017 1:30 PM
Atom Central South PlayoffsWhite East
ATO
Listowel 2 Red
Listowel Cyclones 2 Red
8
Mt. Forest
Mt. Forest Rams
3
Mount Forest Sports
Mount Forest Sports Complex - Mount Forest
View Map
WL-A-WE14
Mar 04, 2017 1:45 PM
Atom Central South PlayoffsWhite East
ATO
Minto
Minto Mad Dogs
2
West Grey
West Grey Warriors
4
Durham CC
Durham & District Community Centre - Durham
View Map
WL-N-MW08
Mar 04, 2017 3:00 PM
Novice Central South PlayoffsMaroon West
NOV
Goderich
Goderich Sailors
0
Mitchell
Mitchell Meteors
2
Elma-Logan Arena
Elma-Logan Arena - Monkton
View Map
WL-A-WW11
Mar 04, 2017 3:15 PM
Atom Central South PlayoffsWhite West
ATO
Wingham
Wingham Ironmen
2
Ripley
Ripley Wolves
1
Ripley
Ripley Arena - Ripley
View Map
WL-P-SN02
Mar 04, 2017 3:30 PM
PeeWee WOAA PlayoffsSilver North
PW
Walkerton
Walkerton Capitals
2
Mt. Forest
Mt. Forest Rams
1
Mount Forest Sports
Mount Forest Sports Complex - Mount Forest
View Map
WL-P-MN10
Mar 04, 2017 3:50 PM
PeeWee WOAA PlayoffsMaroon North
PW
Saugeen Shores 1
Saugeen Shores Storm 1
3
Hanover 2
Hanover Falcons 2
8
Hanover P&H Centre
Hanover P&H Centre - Hanover
View Map
WL-A-NA05
Mar 04, 2017 4:00 PM
Atom North PlayoffsAtom LL A
ATO
Saugeen Shores 1
Saugeen Shores Storm 1
3
Bruce Peninsula
Bruce Peninsula Northstars
2
Wiarton Arena
Wiarton Arena - Wiarton
View Map
WL-A-WW01
Mar 04, 2017 4:00 PM
Atom Central South PlayoffsWhite West
ATO
Kincardine 1
Kincardine Kinucks 1
3
BCH 1
BCH Ice Dogs 1
2
Central Huron CC
Central Huron Community Centre - Clinton
View Map
WL-N-MW10
Mar 04, 2017 4:00 PM
Novice Central South PlayoffsMaroon West
NOV
BCH 2
BCH Ice Dogs 2
1
Wingham 1 Blue
Wingham Ironmen 1 Blue
3
Wingham
North Huron Wescast Community Complex - Wingham
View Map
WL-P-SS03
Mar 04, 2017 4:30 PM
PeeWee WOAA PlayoffsSilver South
PW
Lucknow
Lucknow Sepoys
1
Blyth-Brussels
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
3
Brussels
Brussels Morris Grey - Brussels
View Map
WL-A-MW13
Mar 04, 2017 4:45 PM
Atom Central South PlayoffsMaroon West
ATO
Goderich 1 Zehrs
Goderich Sailors 1 Zehrs
4
Mitchell
Mitchell Meteors
5
Mitchell Arena
Mitchell Arena - Mitchell
View Map
WL-P-WN08
Mar 04, 2017 4:45 PM
PeeWee WOAA PlayoffsWhite North
PW
Owen Sound 1
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1
4
Kincardine 1
Kincardine Kinucks 1
0
Tiverton Arena
Tiverton Sports Complex - Tiverton
View Map
WL-P-MN18
Mar 04, 2017 5:00 PM
PeeWee WOAA PlayoffsMaroon North
PW
Hanover 1
Hanover Falcons 1
3
Shallow Lake
Shallow Lake Lakers
1
Shallow Lake & Distr
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre - Shallow Lake
View Map
WL-B-MN23
Mar 04, 2017 5:30 PM
Bantam WOAA PlayoffsMaroon North
BAN
Bruce Peninsula
Bruce Peninsula Northstars
4
Saugeen Shores 1
Saugeen Shores Storm 1
2
Port Elgin Plex
Saugeen Shores Community Complex - Port Elgin
View Map
WL-M-E02
Mar 04, 2017 6:00 PM
Midget WOAA PlayoffsElite
MID
Bruce Peninsula 1
Bruce Peninsula Northstars 1
3
Blyth-Brussels Black
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Black
1
Brussels
Brussels Morris Grey - Brussels
View Map
WL-A-SW13
Mar 04, 2017 6:15 PM
Atom Central South PlayoffsSilver West
ATO
BCH 2
BCH Ice Dogs 2
2
Kincardine 2
Kincardine Kinucks 2
4
Davidson Centre
Davidson Centre - Kincardine
View Map
WL-B-WN01
Mar 04, 2017 6:30 PM
Bantam WOAA PlayoffsWhite North
BAN
Owen Sound 1
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1
2
Hanover
Hanover Falcons
4
Hanover P&H Centre
Hanover P&H Centre - Hanover
View Map
WL-M-MS02
Mar 04, 2017 6:30 PM
Midget WOAA PlayoffsMaroon South
MID
Minto
Minto Mad Dogs
2
BCH
BCH Ice Dogs
6
Central Huron CC
Central Huron Community Centre - Clinton
View Map
WL-M-WN01
Mar 04, 2017 9:00 PM
Midget WOAA PlayoffsWhite North
MID
Kincardine 2
Kincardine Kinucks 2
4
Kincardine 1
Kincardine Kinucks 1
3
Tiverton Arena
Tiverton Sports Complex - Tiverton
View Map
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 6:43 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Apr 24, 2024 6:43 AM