Toggle navigation
THEONEDB
Home
Sports
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Box Lacrosse
Soccer
Bodies
Ontario Minor Hockey Association
Hockey Eastern Ontario
Ontario Women's Hockey Association
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario
Northern Ontario Hockey Association
Kitchener Girls Local League
Greater London Hockey Association
Leagues
Minor Hockey - Rep
Minor Hockey - LL
Women's League
Groups
U9
U9MD
U11
U13
U15
U18
Login
WOAA
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Minor - LL
Minor Hockey - LL
WOAA :: Minor - LL Scoreboard for Feb 19, 2017
Sidebar Ad Unit
Home
Hockey
WOAA
Minor - LL
Calendar
Feb 19, 2017
Header Ad Unit
MH-LL Scoreboard For Feb 19, 2017
Full Calendar
Sunday, Feb 19, 2017 (26 Games)
WL-A-MW12
Feb 19, 2017 9:30 AM
Atom Central South PlayoffsMaroon West
ATO
Goderich 1 Zehrs
Goderich Sailors 1 Zehrs
7
Lucknow
Lucknow Sepoys
0
Lucknow Arena
Lucknow Sports Complex - Lucknow
View Map
WL-N-WW11
Feb 19, 2017 12:00 PM
Novice Central South PlayoffsWhite West
NOV
Lucknow
Lucknow Sepoys
2
Zurich
Zurich Thunder
1
Zurich
Zurich Arena - Zurich
View Map
WL-N-NM02
Feb 19, 2017 12:30 PM
Novice North PlayoffsNorth Maroon
NOV
Shallow Lake 1
Shallow Lake Lakers 1
3
Saugeen Shores 1
Saugeen Shores Storm 1
2
Southampton
Southampton Arena - Southampton
View Map
WL-N-SE04
Feb 19, 2017 1:00 PM
Novice Central South PlayoffsSilver East
NOV
Listowel 2 Red
Listowel Cyclones 2 Red
2
Mt. Forest
Mt. Forest Rams
3
Mount Forest Sports
Mount Forest Sports Complex - Mount Forest
View Map
WL-A-NB006
Feb 19, 2017 1:15 PM
Atom North PlayoffsAtom LL B
ATO
Owen Sound 2
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2
0
Owen Sound 1
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1
1
Bayshore
Bayshore Community Centre - Owen Sound
View Map
WL-N-SW03
Feb 19, 2017 1:30 PM
Novice Central South PlayoffsSilver West
NOV
Wingham 3 White
Wingham Ironmen 3 White
4
BCH 1
BCH Ice Dogs 1
1
Hensall Arena
Hensall & District Community Centre - Hensall
View Map
WL-B-MN03
Feb 19, 2017 1:30 PM
Bantam WOAA PlayoffsMaroon North
BAN
Saugeen Shores 1
Saugeen Shores Storm 1
5
AEMHA
AEMHA Ice Dogs
0
Paisley Arena
Paisley Community Centre - Paisley
View Map
WL-N-SE09
Feb 19, 2017 2:00 PM
Novice Central South PlayoffsSilver East
NOV
Walkerton
Walkerton Capitals
5
South Bruce
South Bruce Blades
2
Teeswater Arena
Teeswater Arena - Teeswater
View Map
WL-A-WE13
Feb 19, 2017 2:45 PM
Atom Central South PlayoffsWhite East
ATO
Listowel 2 Red
Listowel Cyclones 2 Red
1
West Grey
West Grey Warriors
2
Durham CC
Durham & District Community Centre - Durham
View Map
WL-N-MW11
Feb 19, 2017 3:00 PM
Novice Central South PlayoffsMaroon West
NOV
Goderich
Goderich Sailors
0
Wingham 1 Blue
Wingham Ironmen 1 Blue
1
Wingham
North Huron Wescast Community Complex - Wingham
View Map
WL-A-NA02
Feb 19, 2017 3:00 PM
Atom North PlayoffsAtom LL A
ATO
Saugeen Shores 2
Saugeen Shores Storm 2
1
AEMHA White
AEMHA Ice Dogs White
6
Paisley Arena
Paisley Community Centre - Paisley
View Map
WL-B-WN22
Feb 19, 2017 3:45 PM
Bantam WOAA PlayoffsWhite North
BAN
South Bruce
South Bruce Blades
4
Walkerton
Walkerton Capitals
1
Walkerton
Walkerton Community Centre - Walkerton
View Map
WL-N-NB06
Feb 19, 2017 4:00 PM
Novice North PlayoffsNorth Builders
NOV
TCDMHA 1
TCDMHA Rebels 1
7
Owen Sound 1
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1
3
JMRRC (1 - West)
Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (1 - West) - Owen Sound
View Map
WL-A-NB016
Feb 19, 2017 4:30 PM
Atom North PlayoffsAtom LL B
ATO
TCDMHA 1
TCDMHA Rebels 1
3
Shallow Lake 1
Shallow Lake Lakers 1
2
Shallow Lake & Distr
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre - Shallow Lake
View Map
WL-P-SS08
Feb 19, 2017 4:30 PM
PeeWee WOAA PlayoffsSilver South
PW
Mt. Forest
Mt. Forest Rams
5
Central Perth LL
Central Perth LL
0
PERC
Perth East Recreation Complex - Milverton
View Map
WL-B-MS01
Feb 19, 2017 4:30 PM
Bantam WOAA PlayoffsMaroon South
BAN
Blyth-Brussels
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
2
BCH
BCH Ice Dogs
1
Central Huron CC
Central Huron Community Centre - Clinton
View Map
WL-P-WS13
Feb 19, 2017 4:40 PM
PeeWee WOAA PlayoffsWhite South
PW
BCH
BCH Ice Dogs
3
Minto
Minto Mad Dogs
4
Harriston CC
Harriston & Minto Community Centre - Harriston
View Map
WL-A-SW14
Feb 19, 2017 4:45 PM
Atom Central South PlayoffsSilver West
ATO
Blyth-Brussels
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
0
Kincardine 2
Kincardine Kinucks 2
2
Davidson Centre
Davidson Centre - Kincardine
View Map
WL-A-SE01
Feb 19, 2017 4:45 PM
Atom Central South PlayoffsSilver East
ATO
Listowel 1 Black
Listowel Cyclones 1 Black
1
Drayton 1 Orange
Drayton Defenders 1 Orange
2
PMD Arena
PMD Arena - Drayton
View Map
WL-P-SN12
Feb 19, 2017 5:15 PM
PeeWee WOAA PlayoffsSilver North
PW
Lucknow
Lucknow Sepoys
0
Walkerton
Walkerton Capitals
2
Walkerton
Walkerton Community Centre - Walkerton
View Map
WL-P-MN13
Feb 19, 2017 5:30 PM
PeeWee WOAA PlayoffsMaroon North
PW
AEMHA
AEMHA Ice Dogs
10
Saugeen Shores 1
Saugeen Shores Storm 1
2
Port Elgin Plex
Saugeen Shores Community Complex - Port Elgin
View Map
WL-M-E07
Feb 19, 2017 5:30 PM
Midget WOAA PlayoffsElite
MID
Bruce Peninsula 1
Bruce Peninsula Northstars 1
4
Blyth-Brussels Burgundy
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burgundy
3
Blyth
Blyth & District Community Centre - Blyth
View Map
WL-M-WS04
Feb 19, 2017 6:00 PM
Midget WOAA PlayoffsWhite South
MID
Zurich
Zurich Thunder
1
Central Perth LL
Central Perth LL
3
PERC
Perth East Recreation Complex - Milverton
View Map
WL-M-MN16
Feb 19, 2017 6:00 PM
Midget WOAA PlayoffsMaroon North
MID
Goderich
Goderich Sailors
2
West Grey 2
West Grey Warriors 2
4
Normanby Arena
Normanby Arena Complex - Ayton
View Map
WL-N-WE09
Feb 19, 2017 6:00 PM
Novice Central South PlayoffsWhite East
NOV
West Grey
West Grey Warriors
2
Wallace
Wallace Sabres
2
Wallace
Wallace Township Community Centre - Kurtzville
View Map
WL-M-E22
Feb 19, 2017 8:15 PM
Midget WOAA PlayoffsElite
MID
Bruce Peninsula 2
Bruce Peninsula Northstars 2
4
Mt. Forest
Mt. Forest Rams
2
Mount Forest Sports
Mount Forest Sports Complex - Mount Forest
View Map
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 12:02 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Mar 29, 2024 12:02 PM