Toggle navigation
THEONEDB
Home
Sports
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Box Lacrosse
Soccer
Bodies
Ontario Minor Hockey Association
Hockey Eastern Ontario
Ontario Women's Hockey Association
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Minor Hockey Alliance of Ontario
Northern Ontario Hockey Association
Kitchener Girls Local League
Greater London Hockey Association
Leagues
Minor Hockey - Rep
Minor Hockey - LL
Women's League
Groups
U9
U9MD
U11
U13
U15
U18
Login
WOAA
Western Ontario Athletic Association
Minor - LL
Minor Hockey - LL
WOAA :: Minor - LL Scoreboard for Feb 16, 2017
Sidebar Ad Unit
Home
Hockey
WOAA
Minor - LL
Calendar
Feb 16, 2017
Header Ad Unit
MH-LL Scoreboard For Feb 16, 2017
Full Calendar
Thursday, Feb 16, 2017 (13 Games)
WL-N-WW09
Feb 16, 2017 5:30 PM
Novice Central South PlayoffsWhite West
NOV
Zurich
Zurich Thunder
2
Seaforth
Seaforth Stars
3
Seaforth Arena
Seaforth Arena - Seaforth
View Map
WL-N-SW12
Feb 16, 2017 6:15 PM
Novice Central South PlayoffsSilver West
NOV
Wingham 2 Yellow
Wingham Ironmen 2 Yellow
6
Wingham 3 White
Wingham Ironmen 3 White
5
Wingham
North Huron Wescast Community Complex - Wingham
View Map
WL-A-SE08
Feb 16, 2017 6:30 PM
Atom Central South PlayoffsSilver East
ATO
Blyth-Brussels
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
6
Listowel 1 Black
Listowel Cyclones 1 Black
3
Listowel Arena
Listowel Arena - Listowel
View Map
WL-A-NB004
Feb 16, 2017 7:00 PM
Atom North PlayoffsAtom LL B
ATO
TCDMHA 1
TCDMHA Rebels 1
2
AEMHA Red
AEMHA Ice Dogs Red
5
Tara CC
Tara Community Centre - Tara
View Map
WL-P-WN29
Feb 16, 2017 7:00 PM
PeeWee WOAA PlayoffsWhite North
PW
Kincardine 2
Kincardine Kinucks 2
4
West Grey 1
West Grey Warriors 1
0
Normanby Arena
Normanby Arena Complex - Ayton
View Map
WL-B-MN10
Feb 16, 2017 7:00 PM
Bantam WOAA PlayoffsMaroon North
BAN
Mt. Forest
Mt. Forest Rams
3
Bruce Peninsula
Bruce Peninsula Northstars
5
Lions Head
Lions Head Community Centre - Lions Head
View Map
WL-B-MN35
Feb 16, 2017 7:00 PM
Bantam WOAA PlayoffsMaroon North
BAN
AEMHA
AEMHA Ice Dogs
4
Shallow Lake
Shallow Lake Lakers
1
Shallow Lake & Distr
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre - Shallow Lake
View Map
WL-B-MN41
Feb 16, 2017 7:00 PM
Bantam WOAA PlayoffsMaroon North
BAN
Saugeen Shores 1
Saugeen Shores Storm 1
0
TCDMHA
TCDMHA Rebels
5
Chatsworth Arena
Chatsworth Arena - Chatsworth
View Map
WL-B-MS25
Feb 16, 2017 7:15 PM
Bantam WOAA PlayoffsMaroon South
BAN
Drayton
Drayton Defenders
6
Kincardine
Kincardine Kinucks
5
Davidson Centre
Davidson Centre - Kincardine
View Map
WL-P-MS08
Feb 16, 2017 7:30 PM
PeeWee WOAA PlayoffsMaroon South
PW
Zurich
Zurich Thunder
3
Ripley
Ripley Wolves
0
Ripley
Ripley Arena - Ripley
View Map
WL-B-MS05
Feb 16, 2017 8:00 PM
Bantam WOAA PlayoffsMaroon South
BAN
Ripley
Ripley Wolves
4
BCH
BCH Ice Dogs
7
Hensall Arena
Hensall & District Community Centre - Hensall
View Map
WL-P-MS02
Feb 16, 2017 8:00 PM
PeeWee WOAA PlayoffsMaroon South
PW
Seaforth
Seaforth Stars
9
Goderich
Goderich Sailors
0
Goderich MRC
Maitland Recreation Centre - Goderich
View Map
WL-M-MN05
Feb 16, 2017 8:45 PM
Midget WOAA PlayoffsMaroon North
MID
Hanover
Hanover Falcons
3
Walkerton 2
Walkerton Capitals 2
9
Walkerton
Walkerton Community Centre - Walkerton
View Map
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 2:16 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Mar 29, 2024 2:16 AM