WOAA :: Boys Local Recent Games
Header Ad Unit

Recent Games

107 Games in the Past 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
ATO Jan 14
9:30A
Jan 14 9:30 AM TCDMHA Rebels 10 0 - 5 AEMHA Ice Dogs Red5 Chesley
NOV Jan 14
10:00A
Jan 14 10:00 AM Walkerton Capitals1 1 - 2 Hanover Falcons 22 Hanover P&H Centre
BAN Jan 14
10:15A
Jan 14 10:15 AM Saugeen Shores Storm 23 3 - 3 Walkerton Capitals3 Walkerton
ATO Jan 14
10:45A
Jan 14 10:45 AM Owen Sound Jr. Attack 20 0 - 7 AEMHA Ice Dogs White7 Chesley
NOV Jan 14
11:00A
Jan 14 11:00 AM Lucknow Sepoys4 4 - 3 Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3 Brussels
ATO Jan 14
11:00A
Jan 14 11:00 AM BCH Ice Dogs 22 2 - 3 Central Perth LL3 Elma-Logan Arena
ATO Jan 14
12:30P
Jan 14 12:30 PM Kincardine Kinucks 21 1 - 7 Lucknow Sepoys7 Lucknow Arena
NOV Jan 14
1:00P
Jan 14 1:00 PM Minto Mad Dogs4 4 - 8 Listowel Cyclones 1 Black8 Listowel Arena
ATO Jan 14
1:30P
Jan 14 1:30 PM Listowel Cyclones 1 Black7 7 - 0 Mt. Forest Rams0 Mount Forest Sports
ATO Jan 14
1:45P
Jan 14 1:45 PM Bruce Peninsula Northstars3 3 - 3 Owen Sound Jr. Attack 13 JMRRC (2 - East)
ATO Jan 14
1:45P
Jan 14 1:45 PM Drayton Defenders 1 Orange2 2 - 3 Howick Hornets3 Howick Community Cen
NOV Jan 14
2:00P
Jan 14 2:00 PM Wingham Ironmen 2 Yellow6 6 - 10 Wingham Ironmen 1 Blue10 Wingham
NOV Jan 14
2:00P
Jan 14 2:00 PM South Bruce Blades1 1 - 3 Listowel Cyclones 3 White3 Listowel Arena
PW Jan 14
2:30P
Jan 14 2:30 PM Shallow Lake Lakers6 6 - 1 Bruce Peninsula Northstars1 Lions Head
PW Jan 14
2:30P
Jan 14 2:30 PM Ripley Wolves5 5 - 1 Lucknow Sepoys1 Lucknow Arena
PW Jan 14
3:00P
Jan 14 3:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 19 9 - 3 Owen Sound Jr. Attack 23 JMRRC (2 - East)
ATO Jan 14
3:15P
Jan 14 3:15 PM Blyth-Brussels Crusaders7 7 - 6 Ripley Wolves6 Ripley
PW Jan 14
3:30P
Jan 14 3:30 PM Walkerton Capitals2 2 - 5 Hanover Falcons 15 Hanover P&H Centre
PW Jan 14
3:30P
Jan 14 3:30 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 22 2 - 0 Mt. Forest Rams0 Mount Forest Sports
NOV Jan 14
4:00P
Jan 14 4:00 PM Mitchell Meteors7 7 - 0 Seaforth Stars0 Seaforth Arena
BAN Jan 14
4:15P
Jan 14 4:15 PM TCDMHA Rebels4 4 - 0 Owen Sound Jr. Attack 20 JMRRC (2 - East)
PW Jan 14
4:30P
Jan 14 4:30 PM Zurich Thunder10 10 - 2 BCH Ice Dogs2 Hensall Arena
PW Jan 14
4:50P
Jan 14 4:50 PM West Grey Warriors 11 1 - 4 Hanover Falcons 24 Hanover P&H Centre
BAN Jan 14
5:00P
Jan 14 5:00 PM West Grey Warriors2 2 - 2 Mt. Forest Rams2 Mount Forest Sports
MID Jan 14
5:00P
Jan 14 5:00 PM Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burgundy2 2 - 7 BCH Ice Dogs7 Central Huron CC
BAN Jan 14
5:30P
Jan 14 5:30 PM Bruce Peninsula Northstars7 7 - 1 Saugeen Shores Storm 11 Saugeen Shores Commu
MID Jan 14
5:30P
Jan 14 5:30 PM TCDMHA Rebels0 0 - 6 Kincardine Kinucks 26 Davidson Centre
NOV Jan 14
6:30P
Jan 14 6:30 PM Walkerton Capitals2 2 - 2 Mt. Forest Rams2 Mount Forest Sports
PW Jan 14
7:00P
Jan 14 7:00 PM Wingham Ironmen3 3 - 2 Howick Hornets2 Howick Community Cen
MID Jan 14
7:00P
Jan 14 7:00 PM Bruce Peninsula Northstars 24 4 - 0 Saugeen Shores Storm0 Saugeen Shores Commu
NOV Jan 15
9:30A
Jan 15 9:30 AM South Bruce Blades4 4 - 3 Mt. Forest Rams3 Mount Forest Sports
ATO Jan 15
10:00A
Jan 15 10:00 AM Goderich Sailors 1 Zehrs6 6 - 2 Ripley Wolves2 Ripley
NOV Jan 15
12:00P
Jan 15 12:00 PM BCH Ice Dogs 13 3 - 2 Zurich Thunder2 Zurich
NOV Jan 15
12:00P
Jan 15 12:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 24 4 - 1 Owen Sound Jr. Attack 11 Bayshore
NOV Jan 15
12:15P
Jan 15 12:15 PM TCDMHA Rebels 12 2 - 0 Owen Sound Jr. Attack 20 JMRRC (1 - West)
ATO Jan 15
1:00P
Jan 15 1:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 26 6 - 8 TCDMHA Rebels 28 Keady Arena
BAN Jan 15
1:00P
Jan 15 1:00 PM AEMHA Ice Dogs6 6 - 3 West Grey Warriors3 Durham CC
ATO Jan 15
1:15P
Jan 15 1:15 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack 14 4 - 2 Owen Sound Jr. Attack 22 JMRRC (1 - West)
NOV Jan 15
1:30P
Jan 15 1:30 PM Blyth-Brussels Crusaders0 0 - 3 Goderich Sailors3 Memorial
PW Jan 15
1:30P
Jan 15 1:30 PM Hanover Falcons 14 4 - 3 West Grey Warriors 23 Normanby Arena
ATO Jan 15
2:00P
Jan 15 2:00 PM Bruce Peninsula Northstars TCDMHA Rebels 1 Keady Arena
PW Jan 15
2:00P
Jan 15 2:00 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack 22 2 - 2 Kincardine Kinucks 12 Tiverton Arena
PW Jan 15
2:00P
Jan 15 2:00 PM Minto Mad Dogs2 2 - 4 Drayton Defenders4 PMD Arena
BAN Jan 15
2:00P
Jan 15 2:00 PM Bruce Peninsula Northstars4 4 - 0 Shallow Lake Lakers0 Shallow Lake & Distr
NOV Jan 15
2:30P
Jan 15 2:30 PM Hanover Falcons 214 14 - 6 Minto Mad Dogs6 Harriston CC
PW Jan 15
3:00P
Jan 15 3:00 PM Seaforth Stars2 2 - 3 Zurich Thunder3 Zurich
ATO Jan 15
3:30P
Jan 15 3:30 PM Drayton Defenders 2 Black4 4 - 2 Drayton Defenders 1 Orange2 PMD Arena
PW Jan 15
3:30P
Jan 15 3:30 PM Bruce Peninsula Northstars3 3 - 0 Kincardine Kinucks 20 Tiverton Arena
NOV Jan 15
4:00P
Jan 15 4:00 PM Lucknow Sepoys2 2 - 4 Wingham Ironmen 3 White4 Wingham
PW Jan 15
4:00P
Jan 15 4:00 PM Shallow Lake Lakers10 10 - 3 Owen Sound Jr. Attack 13 JMRRC (2 - East)
ATO Jan 15
4:30P
Jan 15 4:30 PM AEMHA Ice Dogs Red4 4 - 4 Shallow Lake Lakers 14 Shallow Lake & Distr
PW Jan 15
4:30P
Jan 15 4:30 PM Listowel Cyclones3 3 - 3 Goderich Sailors3 Memorial
MID Jan 15
4:30P
Jan 15 4:30 PM Bruce Peninsula Northstars 26 6 - 3 Kincardine Kinucks 13 Davidson Centre
MID Jan 15
4:30P
Jan 15 4:30 PM Wingham Ironmen5 5 - 2 Lucknow Sepoys2 Lucknow Arena
NOV Jan 15
5:00P
Jan 15 5:00 PM Wingham Ironmen 1 Blue5 5 - 2 Wingham Ironmen 2 Yellow2 Wingham
PW Jan 15
5:00P
Jan 15 5:00 PM South Bruce Blades2 2 - 3 Central Perth LL3 Milverton Arena
BAN Jan 15
5:30P
Jan 15 5:30 PM Mt. Forest Rams4 4 - 0 Owen Sound Jr. Attack 10 JMRRC (2 - East)
NOV Jan 15
6:00P
Jan 15 6:00 PM Mt. Forest Rams11 11 - 1 Drayton Defenders1 PMD Arena
ATO Jan 15
6:00P
Jan 15 6:00 PM Lucknow Sepoys4 4 - 1 Wingham Ironmen1 Wingham
PW Jan 15
6:15P
Jan 15 6:15 PM Mt. Forest Rams5 5 - 3 Hanover Falcons 23 Hanover P&H Centre
MID Jan 15
6:15P
Jan 15 6:15 PM Bruce Peninsula Northstars 12 2 - 0 West Grey Warriors 20 Durham CC
NOV Jan 15
6:40P
Jan 15 6:40 PM Central Perth LL0 0 - 12 Mitchell Meteors12 Mitchell Arena
MID Jan 15
8:15P
Jan 15 8:15 PM Central Perth LL2 2 - 3 Mt. Forest Rams3 Mount Forest Sports
ATO Jan 16
6:00P
Jan 16 6:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 16 6 - 3 Saugeen Shores Storm 23 Southampton
ATO Jan 16
7:00P
Jan 16 7:00 PM Walkerton Capitals 22 2 - 1 South Bruce Blades1 Teeswater Arena
BAN Jan 16
7:00P
Jan 16 7:00 PM Blyth-Brussels Crusaders3 3 - 2 Central Perth LL2 Elma-Logan Arena
MID Jan 16
8:00P
Jan 16 8:00 PM TCDMHA Rebels0 0 - 3 Bruce Peninsula Northstars 23 Wiarton Arena
BAN Jan 16
8:15P
Jan 16 8:15 PM West Grey Warriors3 3 - 3 South Bruce Blades3 Mildmay Carrick Recr
MID Jan 16
9:00P
Jan 16 9:00 PM Walkerton Capitals 29 9 - 13 West Grey Warriors 113 Durham CC
MID Jan 16
9:15P
Jan 16 9:15 PM Zurich Thunder Listowel Cyclones Listowel Arena
NOV Jan 17
6:00P
Jan 17 6:00 PM Drayton Defenders Minto Mad Dogs Palmerston Arena
ATO Jan 17
6:30P
Jan 17 6:30 PM Drayton Defenders 2 Black3 3 - 2 Listowel Cyclones 2 Red2 Listowel Arena
ATO Jan 17
7:00P
Jan 17 7:00 PM Shallow Lake Lakers 23 3 - 3 AEMHA Ice Dogs Red3 Tara CC
ATO Jan 17
7:00P
Jan 17 7:00 PM Howick Hornets Minto Mad Dogs Palmerston Arena
BAN Jan 17
7:00P
Jan 17 7:00 PM BCH Ice Dogs5 5 - 1 Lucknow Sepoys1 Lucknow Arena
MID Jan 17
7:15P
Jan 17 7:15 PM Lucknow Sepoys0 0 - 5 Wingham Ironmen5 Wingham
MID Jan 17
7:30P
Jan 17 7:30 PM Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burgundy4 4 - 2 Mitchell Meteors2 Elma-Logan Arena
BAN Jan 17
8:10P
Jan 17 8:10 PM Drayton Defenders9 9 - 1 Minto Mad Dogs1 Harriston CC
NOV Jan 18
6:00P
Jan 18 6:00 PM Wingham Ironmen 3 White0 0 - 5 Goderich Sailors5 Memorial
NOV Jan 18
6:30P
Jan 18 6:30 PM Hanover Falcons 13 3 - 5 Howick Hornets5 Howick Community Cen
PW Jan 18
6:30P
Jan 18 6:30 PM Minto Mad Dogs6 6 - 0 Listowel Cyclones0 Listowel Arena
MID Jan 18
7:30P
Jan 18 7:30 PM BCH Ice Dogs2 2 - 2 Zurich Thunder2 Zurich
ATO Jan 18
7:45P
Jan 18 7:45 PM Drayton Defenders 2 Black5 5 - 3 Listowel Cyclones 1 Black3 Listowel Arena
MID Jan 18
8:00P
Jan 18 8:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm0 0 - 2 Bruce Peninsula Northstars 12 Lions Head
MID Jan 18
8:30P
Jan 18 8:30 PM West Grey Warriors 1 Kincardine Kinucks 2 Davidson Centre
MID Jan 18
9:00P
Jan 18 9:00 PM Central Perth LL3 3 - 3 Blyth-Brussels Crusaders Burgundy3 Brussels
ATO Jan 19
6:00P
Jan 19 6:00 PM Wingham Ironmen1 1 - 9 Mitchell Meteors9 Mitchell Arena
NOV Jan 19
6:30P
Jan 19 6:30 PM Hanover Falcons 15 5 - 0 West Grey Warriors0 Normanby Arena
BAN Jan 19
6:30P
Jan 19 6:30 PM Mitchell Meteors1 1 - 3 Seaforth Stars3 Seaforth Arena
ATO Jan 19
7:00P
Jan 19 7:00 PM TCDMHA Rebels 20 0 - 4 AEMHA Ice Dogs White4 Tara CC
BAN Jan 19
7:00P
Jan 19 7:00 PM Mt. Forest Rams3 3 - 4 TCDMHA Rebels4 Chatsworth Arena
MID Jan 19
9:00P
Jan 19 9:00 PM Listowel Cyclones6 6 - 1 Minto Mad Dogs1 Palmerston Arena
NOV Jan 20
6:00P
Jan 20 6:00 PM Listowel Cyclones 1 Black4 4 - 1 South Bruce Blades1 Mildmay Carrick Recr
BAN Jan 20
6:00P
Jan 20 6:00 PM BCH Ice Dogs2 2 - 3 Goderich Sailors3 Goderich MRC
BAN Jan 20
6:30P
Jan 20 6:30 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 2 AEMHA Ice Dogs Tara CC
NOV Jan 20
7:00P
Jan 20 7:00 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack 11 1 - 5 Shallow Lake Lakers 15 Shallow Lake & Distr
BAN Jan 20
7:00P
Jan 20 7:00 PM Owen Sound Jr. Attack 11 1 - 10 Bruce Peninsula Northstars10 Wiarton Arena
BAN Jan 20
7:00P
Jan 20 7:00 PM Central Perth LL4 4 - 5 Drayton Defenders5 PMD Arena
BAN Jan 20
7:30P
Jan 20 7:30 PM Walkerton Capitals Hanover Falcons Hanover P&H Centre
MID Jan 20
7:30P
Jan 20 7:30 PM Walkerton Capitals 1 South Bruce Blades Teeswater Arena
BAN Jan 20
8:00P
Jan 20 8:00 PM Saugeen Shores Storm 16 6 - 1 West Grey Warriors1 Durham CC
BAN Jan 20
8:00P
Jan 20 8:00 PM Ripley Wolves4 4 - 1 Blyth-Brussels Crusaders1 Brussels
MID Jan 20
9:00P
Jan 20 9:00 PM BCH Ice Dogs4 4 - 0 Goderich Sailors0 Goderich MRC
NOV Jan 21
9:00A
Jan 21 9:00 AM Wingham Ironmen 3 White Central Perth LL Elma-Logan Arena
PW Jan 21
9:00A
Jan 21 9:00 AM Bruce Peninsula Northstars Walkerton Capitals Walkerton
NOV Jan 21
10:00A
Jan 21 10:00 AM Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 TCDMHA Rebels 1 Desboro Arena
BAN Jan 21
10:30A
Jan 21 10:30 AM Saugeen Shores Storm 1 Walkerton Capitals Walkerton
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 10:30 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 21, 2017 10:30 AM