ORA :: Southern Region Upcoming Games
Header Ad Unit

Upcoming Games

30 Games in the Next 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Home Venue
U14 Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM St. Catharines Comets Etobicoke Stingers Centennial Park (East)
U10 Jan 22
12:00P
Jan 22 12:00 PM Paris Thunder 1.8 Burlington Blast Richardson Nelson
U12 Jan 22
1:00P
Jan 22 1:00 PM Caledonia Lightning Flear 1.2 Niagara Falls Andre Bourgeault 1.5 Gale (1 - ES Fox)
U14 Jan 22
1:00P
Jan 22 1:00 PM Caledonia Lightning Paris Thunder Brant Sports (Davis)
U14 Jan 22
2:00P
Jan 22 2:00 PM Burlington Blast Niagara Falls Daredevils Gale (1 - ES Fox)
U16 Jan 22
2:00P
Jan 22 2:00 PM Cambridge Turbos Paris Thunder Brant Sports (Davis)
U16 Jan 22
2:30P
Jan 22 2:30 PM Mississauga Mustangs Caledonia Lightning HCCC (Almas)
U10 Jan 22
3:00P
Jan 22 3:00 PM Burlington Blast Lynch St. Catharines Comets Thomson 1.5 Burgoyne
U14 Jan 22
4:00P
Jan 22 4:00 PM Cambridge Turbos St. Catharines Comets Burgoyne
Open 18+ Jan 22
4:30P
Jan 22 4:30 PM St. Catharines Comets C Hendriks Caledonia Lightning 1 HCCC (Almas)
U12 Jan 22
6:00P
Jan 22 6:00 PM Paris Thunder 2.4 Hamilton Heat 2.9 Inch Park
U19 Jan 23
7:30P
Jan 23 7:30 PM Burlington Blast Caledonia Lightning HCCC (Almas)
Open 18+ Jan 23
8:30P
Jan 23 8:30 PM Paris Thunder Caledonia Lightning 1 HCCC (Almas)
Open 18+ Jan 23
9:00P
Jan 23 9:00 PM Burlington Blast Cambridge Turbos Karl Homuth
Open 18+ Jan 27
8:30P
Jan 27 8:30 PM St. Catharines Comets B1 Thomson Paris Thunder Brant Sports (Davis)
U14 Jan 28
10:30A
Jan 28 10:30 AM Niagara Falls Daredevils Paris Thunder Brant Sports (Davis)
U16 Jan 28
10:45A
Jan 28 10:45 AM Cambridge Turbos Newmarket Rays Magna (Honda)
U12 Jan 28
11:00A
Jan 28 11:00 AM Cambridge Turbos 1.8 Markham Bears 2.1 Milliken Mills
U10 Jan 28
1:00P
Jan 28 1:00 PM Niagara Falls Daredevils 1.3 Caledonia Lightning 1.9 HCCC (Almas)
U12 Jan 28
1:30P
Jan 28 1:30 PM Mississauga Mustangs 2.3 Burlington Blast Mainway (B)
U12 Jan 28
2:00P
Jan 28 2:00 PM Caledonia Lightning Freyp 1.8 Caledonia Lightning Flear 1.2 HCCC (Almas)
U10 Jan 28
3:00P
Jan 28 3:00 PM Mississauga Mustangs 2.2 Cambridge Turbos Karl Homuth
U16 Jan 28
3:15P
Jan 28 3:15 PM Paris Thunder Mississauga Mustangs Iceland (4)
U14 Jan 28
4:00P
Jan 28 4:00 PM Burlington Blast Cambridge Turbos Karl Homuth
U19 Jan 28
4:30P
Jan 28 4:30 PM Etobicoke Stingers Burlington Blast Mainway (A)
Open 18+ Jan 28
5:30P
Jan 28 5:30 PM Paris Thunder Burlington Blast Mainway (A)
U12 Jan 28
6:00P
Jan 28 6:00 PM Niagara Falls Andre Bourgeault 1.5 Markham Bears 2.1 CANLAN Scarborough (1)
U10 Jan 28
6:15P
Jan 28 6:15 PM Burlington Blast Lynch Etobicoke Stingers 2.6 Centennial Park (East)
U12 Jan 28
7:15P
Jan 28 7:15 PM Newmarket Rays - Linton Etobicoke Stingers 2.8 Centennial Park (East)
U16 Jan 28
8:15P
Jan 28 8:15 PM Niagara Falls Daredevils Etobicoke Stingers Centennial Park (East)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 6:38 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 21, 2017 6:38 PM