OMHA :: Lambton-Middlesex Local Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
January 2017
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
Tyke Jan 02
5:30P
Jan 02 5:30 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars Blue0 0 - 1 Lucan Irish Green1 Lucan
NOV Jan 02
6:00P
Jan 02 6:00 PM Dorchester Dragons 24 4 - 3 Dorchester Dragons 13 Dorchester (North)
ATO Jan 02
6:00P
Jan 02 6:00 PM East Lambton Eagles White3 3 - 4 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red4 Gemini (Blue)
Tyke Jan 02
6:30P
Jan 02 6:30 PM Ilderton Jets Blue0 0 - 1 Lambton Shores Predators Red1 Forest (Amtelecom)
ATO Jan 02
7:00P
Jan 02 7:00 PM Lambeth Lancers 24 4 - 2 Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold2 Tri-Township
ATO Jan 02
7:00P
Jan 02 7:00 PM St. Marys Rock 13 3 - 2 Strathroy Jr. Rockets White2 Gemini (Blue)
BAN Jan 02
8:00P
Jan 02 8:00 PM Point Edward Blackhawks2 2 - 2 Mt. Brydges Cougars Red2 Tri-Township
BAN Jan 02
8:10P
Jan 02 8:10 PM Dorchester Dragons 32 2 - 1 Ilderton Jets1 Ilderton
MID Jan 02
8:30P
Jan 02 8:30 PM Ilderton Jets White5 5 - 8 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 18 Port Stanley
MID Jan 02
9:30P
Jan 02 9:30 PM Point Edward Blackhawks4 4 - 2 Lucan Irish2 Lucan
NOV Jan 03
5:30P
Jan 03 5:30 PM East Lambton Eagles Black1 1 - 7 East Lambton Eagles White7 Alvinston
NOV Jan 03
5:40P
Jan 03 5:40 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold4 4 - 1 Ilderton Jets White1 Ilderton
Tyke Jan 03
6:00P
Jan 03 6:00 PM Ilderton Jets White0 0 - 1 South Huron Sabres Black1 South Huron
NOV Jan 03
6:00P
Jan 03 6:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars Blue2 2 - 2 Strathroy Jr. Rockets White2 Gemini (Green)
ATO Jan 03
6:00P
Jan 03 6:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars White6 6 - 2 Mt. Brydges Cougars Red2 Tri-Township
PW Jan 03
6:30P
Jan 03 6:30 PM Aylmer Flames 13 3 - 3 Dorchester Dragons 23 Dorchester (South)
ATO Jan 03
6:30P
Jan 03 6:30 PM Point Edward Blackhawks2 2 - 3 Strathroy Jr. Rockets White3 Gemini (Blue)
PW Jan 03
7:00P
Jan 03 7:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold1 1 - 2 Mt. Brydges Cougars Red2 Tri-Township
PW Jan 03
7:00P
Jan 03 7:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue0 0 - 3 Strathroy Jr. Rockets White3 Gemini (Green)
BAN Jan 03
7:30P
Jan 03 7:30 PM South Huron Sabres5 5 - 1 Strathroy Jr. Rockets1 Gemini (Blue)
BAN Jan 03
7:40P
Jan 03 7:40 PM Dorchester Dragons 21 1 - 2 Dorchester Dragons 32 Dorchester (South)
ATO Jan 03
8:00P
Jan 03 8:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Red4 4 - 1 South Huron Sabres1 South Huron
BAN Jan 03
8:10P
Jan 03 8:10 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue1 1 - 4 Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold4 Tri-Township
MID Jan 03
8:50P
Jan 03 8:50 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red3 3 - 4 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue4 Gemini (Blue)
Tyke Jan 04
5:30P
Jan 04 5:30 PM South Huron Sabres Red1 1 - 0 Lucan Irish White0 Lucan
NOV Jan 04
6:00P
Jan 04 6:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Black4 4 - 0 Lambeth Lancers0 Lambeth
ATO Jan 04
6:30P
Jan 04 6:30 PM Lambton Shores Predators Black2 2 - 4 Lucan Irish4 Lucan
MID Jan 04
7:30P
Jan 04 7:30 PM Belmont Rangers4 4 - 2 Dorchester Dragons 22 Dorchester (North)
BAN Jan 04
7:40P
Jan 04 7:40 PM East Lambton Eagles0 0 - 14 South Huron Sabres14 South Huron
MID Jan 04
8:00P
Jan 04 8:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1 1 - 3 Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue3 Tri-Township
ATO Jan 05
5:00P
Jan 05 5:00 PM Lucan Irish6 6 - 2 Lambeth Lancers 12 Lambeth
NOV Jan 05
6:00P
Jan 05 6:00 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors1 1 - 4 Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold4 Tri-Township
MID Jan 05
7:00P
Jan 05 7:00 PM South Huron Sabres Black5 5 - 7 North Middlesex Jr. Stars7 North Middlesex
ATO Jan 05
7:00P
Jan 05 7:00 PM Aylmer Flames 11 1 - 4 Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue4 Tri-Township
BAN Jan 05
7:30P
Jan 05 7:30 PM Ilderton Jets1 1 - 7 Dorchester Dragons 17 Dorchester (North)
MID Jan 05
9:30P
Jan 05 9:30 PM Lambton Shores Predators0 0 - 16 South Huron Sabres Red16 South Huron
NOV Jan 06
6:00P
Jan 06 6:00 PM Ilderton Jets White2 2 - 5 Belmont Rangers 25 Belmont
NOV Jan 06
6:00P
Jan 06 6:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars White3 3 - 8 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red8 Gemini (Blue)
NOV Jan 06
6:00P
Jan 06 6:00 PM East Lambton Eagles White6 6 - 1 Aylmer Flames1 East Elgin (Kinsmen)
ATO Jan 06
6:30P
Jan 06 6:30 PM Dorchester Dragons 31 1 - 4 Ilderton Jets Blue4 Ilderton
PW Jan 06
6:45P
Jan 06 6:45 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold4 4 - 9 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red9 Gemini (Green)
BAN Jan 06
7:00P
Jan 06 7:00 PM Dorchester Dragons 16 6 - 5 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 15 Port Stanley
BAN Jan 06
7:00P
Jan 06 7:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold8 8 - 3 East Lambton Eagles3 Alvinston
ATO Jan 06
7:00P
Jan 06 7:00 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors0 0 - 1 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1 Gemini (Blue)
BAN Jan 06
7:15P
Jan 06 7:15 PM Dorchester Dragons 21 1 - 2 St. Thomas Jr Stars Green2 Timken (Presstran)
PW Jan 06
7:55P
Jan 06 7:55 PM Lucan Irish2 2 - 3 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3 Gemini (Green)
MID Jan 06
8:00P
Jan 06 8:00 PM Lucan Irish1 1 - 3 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red3 Gemini (Blue)
MID Jan 06
8:20P
Jan 06 8:20 PM Aylmer Flames0 0 - 6 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 26 Port Stanley
Tyke Jan 07
8:00A
Jan 07 8:00 AM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White0 0 - 1 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black1 Port Stanley
Tyke Jan 07
9:00A
Jan 07 9:00 AM Lambton Shores Predators Black1 1 - 0 Ilderton Jets White0 Ilderton
ATO Jan 07
9:00A
Jan 07 9:00 AM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue2 2 - 2 Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold2 Tri-Township
Tyke Jan 07
10:00A
Jan 07 10:00 AM Lucan Irish Green0 0 - 1 Point Edward Blackhawks1 Point Edward
NOV Jan 07
10:00A
Jan 07 10:00 AM Lambton Shores Predators Black2 2 - 3 Mt. Brydges Cougars Red3 Tri-Township
NOV Jan 07
10:00A
Jan 07 10:00 AM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold0 0 - 3 Lucan Irish Green3 Lucan
NOV Jan 07
10:00A
Jan 07 10:00 AM North Middlesex Jr. Stars White2 2 - 5 Ilderton Jets Blue5 Ilderton
NOV Jan 07
11:00A
Jan 07 11:00 AM South Huron Sabres Black4 4 - 2 Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue2 Tri-Township
PW Jan 07
11:00A
Jan 07 11:00 AM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3 3 - 1 Lucan Irish1 Lucan
Tyke Jan 07
11:15A
Jan 07 11:15 AM North Middlesex Jr. Stars White1 1 - 0 Strathroy Jr. Rockets White0 Gemini (Green)
Tyke Jan 07
12:00P
Jan 07 12:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Red0 0 - 1 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1 Gemini (Blue)
NOV Jan 07
12:00P
Jan 07 12:00 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors2 2 - 2 Mt. Brydges Cougars White2 Tri-Township
NOV Jan 07
12:00P
Jan 07 12:00 PM East Lambton Eagles White3 3 - 3 Aylmer Flames3 East Elgin (EastLink)
ATO Jan 07
12:00P
Jan 07 12:00 PM St. Marys Rock 25 5 - 3 Dorchester Dragons 33 Dorchester (South)
ATO Jan 07
12:00P
Jan 07 12:00 PM Dorchester Dragons 23 3 - 2 Ilderton Jets White2 Ilderton
Tyke Jan 07
1:00P
Jan 07 1:00 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red1 1 - 0 Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue0 Tri-Township
Tyke Jan 07
1:00P
Jan 07 1:00 PM Lucan Irish Black1 1 - 0 North Middlesex Jr. Stars Blue0 North Middlesex
NOV Jan 07
1:00P
Jan 07 1:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red3 3 - 2 Lucan Irish White2 Lucan
NOV Jan 07
1:00P
Jan 07 1:00 PM Belmont Rangers 20 0 - 2 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue2 Gemini (Blue)
ATO Jan 07
1:00P
Jan 07 1:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets White3 3 - 8 Aylmer Flames 18 East Elgin (EastLink)
PW Jan 07
2:00P
Jan 07 2:00 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 22 2 - 2 Dorchester Dragons 22 Dorchester (South)
ATO Jan 07
2:00P
Jan 07 2:00 PM Lambeth Lancers 16 6 - 3 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3 Gemini (Blue)
NOV Jan 07
2:30P
Jan 07 2:30 PM South Huron Sabres Red4 4 - 4 Dorchester Dragons 14 Dorchester (North)
PW Jan 07
2:45P
Jan 07 2:45 PM Lambeth Lancers 15 5 - 6 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 16 Port Stanley
PW Jan 07
3:00P
Jan 07 3:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars3 3 - 4 Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold4 Tri-Township
PW Jan 07
3:00P
Jan 07 3:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red9 9 - 4 Strathroy Jr. Rockets White4 Gemini (Blue)
BAN Jan 07
3:00P
Jan 07 3:00 PM Ilderton Jets0 0 - 2 Aylmer Flames 22 East Elgin (EastLink)
BAN Jan 07
3:10P
Jan 07 3:10 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 15 5 - 9 Dorchester Dragons 19 Dorchester (South)
NOV Jan 07
4:00P
Jan 07 4:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets White3 3 - 3 East Lambton Eagles Black3 Alvinston
ATO Jan 07
4:00P
Jan 07 4:00 PM Ilderton Jets Blue5 5 - 3 North Middlesex Jr. Stars3 North Middlesex
BAN Jan 07
4:30P
Jan 07 4:30 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars Green2 2 - 4 Dorchester Dragons 24 Dorchester (South)
NOV Jan 07
5:00P
Jan 07 5:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Red2 2 - 0 Lambeth Lancers0 Lambeth
MID Jan 07
5:15P
Jan 07 5:15 PM Dorchester Dragons 16 6 - 0 St. Thomas Jr Stars0 Timken (Presstran)
BAN Jan 07
5:30P
Jan 07 5:30 PM South Huron Sabres6 6 - 2 Lucan Irish2 Lucan
BAN Jan 07
6:00P
Jan 07 6:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators2 2 - 2 Point Edward Blackhawks2 Point Edward
PW Jan 07
7:00P
Jan 07 7:00 PM Lambeth Lancers 22 2 - 2 Ilderton Jets2 Ilderton
BAN Jan 07
8:10P
Jan 07 8:10 PM Dorchester Dragons 39 9 - 0 Ilderton Jets0 Ilderton
MID Jan 07
9:20P
Jan 07 9:20 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 25 5 - 5 Ilderton Jets White5 Ilderton
Tyke Jan 08
10:00A
Jan 08 10:00 AM South Huron Sabres Red1 1 - 0 Ilderton Jets Gold0 Ilderton
Tyke Jan 08
10:30A
Jan 08 10:30 AM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black0 0 - 1 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red1 Port Stanley
Tyke Jan 08
11:00A
Jan 08 11:00 AM Lucan Irish White1 1 - 0 Mt. Brydges Cougars Red0 Tri-Township
BAN Jan 08
11:30A
Jan 08 11:30 AM Dorchester Dragons 26 6 - 1 St. Thomas Jr Stars White1 Timken (STMHA)
PW Jan 08
11:40A
Jan 08 11:40 AM Lambeth Lancers 11 1 - 6 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 26 Port Stanley
NOV Jan 08
12:00P
Jan 08 12:00 PM Aylmer Flames0 0 - 6 North Middlesex Jr. Stars Blue6 North Middlesex
PW Jan 08
12:25P
Jan 08 12:25 PM Dorchester Dragons 26 6 - 2 St. Marys Rock2 St. Marys (Blue)
NOV Jan 08
1:00P
Jan 08 1:00 PM Ilderton Jets Blue8 8 - 0 St. Marys Rock 10 St. Marys (Rock)
ATO Jan 08
1:15P
Jan 08 1:15 PM South Huron Sabres Aylmer Flames 1 East Elgin (EastLink)
ATO Jan 08
2:00P
Jan 08 2:00 PM Dorchester Dragons 23 3 - 5 St. Marys Rock 25 St. Marys (Rock)
PW Jan 08
2:15P
Jan 08 2:15 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 15 5 - 2 Aylmer Flames 22 East Elgin (EastLink)
Tyke Jan 08
3:00P
Jan 08 3:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue1 1 - 0 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue0 Gemini (Blue)
NOV Jan 08
3:00P
Jan 08 3:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Red3 3 - 1 Lambeth Lancers1 Lambeth
BAN Jan 08
3:15P
Jan 08 3:15 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 14 4 - 4 Aylmer Flames 24 East Elgin (EastLink)
NOV Jan 08
4:00P
Jan 08 4:00 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors1 1 - 6 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red6 Gemini (Blue)
ATO Jan 08
4:00P
Jan 08 4:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets White5 5 - 3 Lambeth Lancers 23 Lambeth
PW Jan 08
4:30P
Jan 08 4:30 PM South Huron Sabres0 0 - 4 North Middlesex Jr. Stars4 North Middlesex
NOV Jan 08
5:00P
Jan 08 5:00 PM South Huron Sabres Red4 4 - 1 Lambton Shores Predators Red1 Thedford
ATO Jan 08
5:00P
Jan 08 5:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Red6 6 - 2 Lambeth Lancers 12 Lambeth
ATO Jan 08
5:00P
Jan 08 5:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue2 2 - 6 Thamesford Attack6 Thamesford
ATO Jan 08
5:00P
Jan 08 5:00 PM Dorchester Dragons 32 2 - 6 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red6 Gemini (Blue)
BAN Jan 08
5:45P
Jan 08 5:45 PM Aylmer Flames 14 4 - 6 St. Thomas Jr Stars Green6 Timken (Presstran)
Tyke Jan 08
6:00P
Jan 08 6:00 PM Ilderton Jets White0 0 - 1 Lucan Irish Green1 Lucan
NOV Jan 08
6:00P
Jan 08 6:00 PM Dorchester Dragons 12 2 - 3 Lambton Shores Predators Black3 Thedford
NOV Jan 08
6:00P
Jan 08 6:00 PM Lucan Irish White Belmont Rangers 2 Belmont
MID Jan 08
6:00P
Jan 08 6:00 PM South Huron Sabres Red6 6 - 2 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue2 Gemini (Blue)
BAN Jan 08
7:00P
Jan 08 7:00 PM Dorchester Dragons 32 2 - 4 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 24 Port Stanley
MID Jan 08
8:00P
Jan 08 8:00 PM Aylmer Flames Dorchester Dragons 1 Dorchester (South)
MID Jan 08
8:00P
Jan 08 8:00 PM Lucan Irish8 8 - 6 Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue6 Tri-Township
NOV Jan 09
6:00P
Jan 09 6:00 PM Dorchester Dragons 22 2 - 3 South Huron Sabres Black3 Stephen Township
NOV Jan 09
6:00P
Jan 09 6:00 PM Lucan Irish Green6 6 - 2 Mt. Brydges Cougars White2 Tri-Township
ATO Jan 09
6:00P
Jan 09 6:00 PM Lambeth Lancers 24 4 - 1 Aylmer Flames 11 East Elgin (EastLink)
PW Jan 09
7:00P
Jan 09 7:00 PM Belmont Rangers2 2 - 7 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 17 Port Stanley
ATO Jan 09
7:00P
Jan 09 7:00 PM St. Marys Rock 12 2 - 2 Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue2 Tri-Township
BAN Jan 09
7:15P
Jan 09 7:15 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 29 9 - 2 Aylmer Flames 12 East Elgin (EastLink)
MID Jan 09
9:20P
Jan 09 9:20 PM Dorchester Dragons 12 2 - 5 Ilderton Jets Blue5 Ilderton
NOV Jan 10
5:40P
Jan 10 5:40 PM Belmont Rangers 12 2 - 4 Ilderton Jets White4 Ilderton
NOV Jan 10
6:00P
Jan 10 6:00 PM Belmont Rangers 22 2 - 5 Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold5 Tri-Township
PW Jan 10
7:00P
Jan 10 7:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold4 4 - 6 Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue6 Tri-Township
PW Jan 10
7:00P
Jan 10 7:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars4 4 - 0 South Huron Sabres0 South Huron
BAN Jan 10
8:10P
Jan 10 8:10 PM Lucan Irish1 1 - 9 Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue9 Tri-Township
BAN Jan 11
7:30P
Jan 11 7:30 PM Aylmer Flames 11 1 - 3 Dorchester Dragons 33 Dorchester (North)
MID Jan 11
8:00P
Jan 11 8:00 PM Point Edward Blackhawks8 8 - 2 Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold2 Tri-Township
MID Jan 11
9:00P
Jan 11 9:00 PM South Huron Sabres Red9 9 - 8 South Huron Sabres Black8 South Huron
ATO Jan 12
6:00P
Jan 12 6:00 PM Belmont Rangers0 0 - 4 Mt. Brydges Cougars White4 Tri-Township
ATO Jan 12
6:30P
Jan 12 6:30 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Red3 3 - 2 East Lambton Eagles Black2 Watford
PW Jan 12
7:00P
Jan 12 7:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Red4 4 - 0 Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold0 Tri-Township
PW Jan 12
7:30P
Jan 12 7:30 PM Aylmer Flames 13 3 - 2 Dorchester Dragons 12 Dorchester (North)
ATO Jan 13
6:00P
Jan 13 6:00 PM Thamesford Attack3 3 - 2 Aylmer Flames 22 East Elgin (EastLink)
NOV Jan 13
6:15P
Jan 13 6:15 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Red0 0 - 5 Lambton Shores Predators Black5 Thedford
ATO Jan 13
6:30P
Jan 13 6:30 PM East Lambton Eagles White9 9 - 1 Ilderton Jets White1 Ilderton
MID Jan 13
8:30P
Jan 13 8:30 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold11 11 - 6 East Lambton Eagles6 Alvinston
Tyke Jan 14
9:00A
Jan 14 9:00 AM South Huron Sabres Black Lucan Irish White Lucan
NOV Jan 14
11:00A
Jan 14 11:00 AM Ilderton Jets White2 2 - 1 Belmont Rangers 11 Belmont
NOV Jan 14
11:00A
Jan 14 11:00 AM East Lambton Eagles White5 5 - 2 Ilderton Jets Blue2 Ilderton
NOV Jan 14
12:00P
Jan 14 12:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red2 2 - 4 Belmont Rangers 24 Belmont
NOV Jan 14
12:00P
Jan 14 12:00 PM St. Marys Rock 23 3 - 1 Strathroy Jr. Rockets White1 Gemini (Blue)
ATO Jan 14
12:00P
Jan 14 12:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue4 4 - 1 Dorchester Dragons 11 Dorchester (South)
ATO Jan 14
12:45P
Jan 14 12:45 PM Point Edward Blackhawks3 3 - 2 St. Marys Rock 12 St. Marys (Blue)
Tyke Jan 14
1:00P
Jan 14 1:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets White1 1 - 0 North Middlesex Jr. Stars Blue0 North Middlesex
Tyke Jan 14
1:00P
Jan 14 1:00 PM East Lambton Eagles White1 1 - 0 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red0 Gemini (Blue)
ATO Jan 14
1:00P
Jan 14 1:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue4 4 - 0 Belmont Rangers0 Belmont
ATO Jan 14
1:00P
Jan 14 1:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars White3 3 - 3 Thamesford Attack3 Thamesford
ATO Jan 14
1:00P
Jan 14 1:00 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors1 1 - 10 Dorchester Dragons 210 Dorchester (South)
NOV Jan 14
2:00P
Jan 14 2:00 PM St. Marys Rock 11 1 - 2 North Middlesex Jr. Stars Blue2 North Middlesex
PW Jan 14
2:00P
Jan 14 2:00 PM Lambeth Lancers 11 1 - 2 Aylmer Flames 22 East Elgin (EastLink)
PW Jan 14
2:00P
Jan 14 2:00 PM St. Marys Rock7 7 - 6 Dorchester Dragons 16 Dorchester (South)
PW Jan 14
2:00P
Jan 14 2:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Red3 3 - 2 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red2 Gemini (Blue)
NOV Jan 14
2:30P
Jan 14 2:30 PM Lambeth Lancers1 1 - 5 Dorchester Dragons 25 Dorchester (North)
PW Jan 14
2:45P
Jan 14 2:45 PM Belmont Rangers1 1 - 4 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 14 Port Stanley
NOV Jan 14
3:00P
Jan 14 3:00 PM Point Edward Blackhawks1 1 - 5 Lambton Shores Predators Black5 Forest (Amtelecom)
NOV Jan 14
3:00P
Jan 14 3:00 PM East Lambton Eagles Black5 5 - 3 North Middlesex Jr. Stars White3 North Middlesex
PW Jan 14
3:10P
Jan 14 3:10 PM Point Edward Blackhawks Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue Gemini (Blue)
PW Jan 14
4:00P
Jan 14 4:00 PM East Lambton Eagles0 0 - 5 Lambton Shores Predators Red5 Forest (Amtelecom)
MID Jan 14
4:30P
Jan 14 4:30 PM Ilderton Jets Blue5 5 - 2 Dorchester Dragons 12 Dorchester (South)
ATO Jan 14
5:00P
Jan 14 5:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1 1 - 4 East Lambton Eagles White4 Alvinston
BAN Jan 14
5:15P
Jan 14 5:15 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Red6 6 - 3 Lambton Shores Predators3 Forest (Amtelecom)
MID Jan 14
5:20P
Jan 14 5:20 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold1 1 - 10 Lucan Irish10 Lucan
MID Jan 14
5:45P
Jan 14 5:45 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 25 5 - 1 St. Thomas Jr Stars1 Timken (Presstran)
ATO Jan 14
6:00P
Jan 14 6:00 PM Lambeth Lancers 16 6 - 6 East Lambton Eagles Black6 Alvinston
MID Jan 14
8:10P
Jan 14 8:10 PM Belmont Rangers4 4 - 2 Ilderton Jets White2 Ilderton
ATO Jan 15
9:30A
Jan 15 9:30 AM East Lambton Eagles White11 11 - 0 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors0 Port Stanley
Tyke Jan 15
10:00A
Jan 15 10:00 AM Lucan Irish Black1 1 - 0 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue0 Gemini (Blue)
PW Jan 15
10:40A
Jan 15 10:40 AM Dorchester Dragons 22 2 - 12 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 112 Port Stanley
PW Jan 15
12:15P
Jan 15 12:15 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets White3 3 - 1 Mt. Brydges Cougars Red1 Tri-Township
PW Jan 15
12:25P
Jan 15 12:25 PM Aylmer Flames 20 0 - 2 St. Marys Rock2 St. Marys (Blue)
NOV Jan 15
1:00P
Jan 15 1:00 PM East Lambton Eagles Black7 7 - 5 St. Marys Rock 15 St. Marys (Rock)
ATO Jan 15
1:15P
Jan 15 1:15 PM Belmont Rangers3 3 - 2 Aylmer Flames 22 East Elgin (EastLink)
NOV Jan 15
1:45P
Jan 15 1:45 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars White3 3 - 2 St. Marys Rock 22 St. Marys (Blue)
Tyke Jan 15
2:00P
Jan 15 2:00 PM South Huron Sabres Red1 1 - 0 East Lambton Eagles White0 Alvinston
ATO Jan 15
2:00P
Jan 15 2:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red5 5 - 2 St. Marys Rock 22 St. Marys (Rock)
NOV Jan 15
2:30P
Jan 15 2:30 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Red4 4 - 3 Dorchester Dragons 23 Dorchester (North)
Tyke Jan 15
3:00P
Jan 15 3:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Red East Lambton Eagles Black Alvinston
ATO Jan 15
3:00P
Jan 15 3:00 PM Thamesford Attack11 11 - 3 Lambeth Lancers 13 Lambeth
BAN Jan 15
3:15P
Jan 15 3:15 PM Aylmer Flames 1 Aylmer Flames 2 East Elgin (EastLink)
ATO Jan 15
4:00P
Jan 15 4:00 PM East Lambton Eagles Black1 1 - 3 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3 Gemini (Blue)
ATO Jan 15
4:00P
Jan 15 4:00 PM Dorchester Dragons 12 2 - 3 Lambeth Lancers 23 Lambeth
PW Jan 15
4:30P
Jan 15 4:30 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue4 4 - 1 North Middlesex Jr. Stars1 North Middlesex
MID Jan 15
4:45P
Jan 15 4:45 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars2 2 - 3 Aylmer Flames3 East Elgin (EastLink)
BAN Jan 15
5:30P
Jan 15 5:30 PM Lambton Shores Predators2 2 - 6 North Middlesex Jr. Stars6 North Middlesex
PW Jan 15
5:45P
Jan 15 5:45 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red5 5 - 4 East Lambton Eagles4 Watford
Tyke Jan 15
6:00P
Jan 15 6:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red0 0 - 1 Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue1 Tri-Township
MID Jan 15
6:00P
Jan 15 6:00 PM South Huron Sabres Red0 0 - 4 Lucan Irish4 Lucan
MID Jan 15
6:00P
Jan 15 6:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold2 2 - 4 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red4 Gemini (Blue)
MID Jan 15
7:00P
Jan 15 7:00 PM Ilderton Jets Blue2 2 - 2 Belmont Rangers2 Belmont
ATO Jan 15
7:00P
Jan 15 7:00 PM South Huron Sabres5 5 - 4 Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue4 Tri-Township
MID Jan 15
7:45P
Jan 15 7:45 PM Dorchester Dragons 1 Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
MID Jan 15
7:45P
Jan 15 7:45 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3 3 - 2 Lambton Shores Predators2 Forest (Amtelecom)
MID Jan 15
8:00P
Jan 15 8:00 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 21 1 - 3 Dorchester Dragons 23 Dorchester (South)
NOV Jan 16
6:00P
Jan 16 6:00 PM East Lambton Eagles White North Middlesex Jr. Stars White North Middlesex
ATO Jan 16
6:00P
Jan 16 6:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Red3 3 - 5 Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold5 Tri-Township
ATO Jan 16
6:00P
Jan 16 6:00 PM Dorchester Dragons 12 2 - 1 Strathroy Jr. Rockets White1 Gemini (Blue)
ATO Jan 16
7:00P
Jan 16 7:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Black3 3 - 5 Mt. Brydges Cougars Red5 Tri-Township
ATO Jan 16
7:00P
Jan 16 7:00 PM South Huron Sabres3 3 - 0 Point Edward Blackhawks0 Point Edward
MID Jan 16
8:20P
Jan 16 8:20 PM Aylmer Flames Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2 Port Stanley
BAN Jan 17
7:00P
Jan 17 7:00 PM Lucan Irish0 0 - 9 North Middlesex Jr. Stars9 North Middlesex
ATO Jan 17
7:00P
Jan 17 7:00 PM Aylmer Flames 22 2 - 3 Lucan Irish3 Lucan
PW Jan 17
7:15P
Jan 17 7:15 PM Dorchester Dragons 13 3 - 3 Aylmer Flames 13 East Elgin (EastLink)
PW Jan 18
7:30P
Jan 18 7:30 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars Lucan Irish Lucan
PW Jan 18
7:40P
Jan 18 7:40 PM Lambton Shores Predators Black South Huron Sabres South Huron
MID Jan 18
8:00P
Jan 18 8:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Tri-Township
MID Jan 18
9:00P
Jan 18 9:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars South Huron Sabres Black South Huron
NOV Jan 19
6:00P
Jan 19 6:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red Mt. Brydges Cougars White Tri-Township
ATO Jan 19
6:30P
Jan 19 6:30 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue East Lambton Eagles Black Watford
ATO Jan 19
7:00P
Jan 19 7:00 PM Point Edward Blackhawks Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Tri-Township
ATO Jan 19
7:30P
Jan 19 7:30 PM Dorchester Dragons 2 East Lambton Eagles White Watford
PW Jan 19
8:00P
Jan 19 8:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars East Lambton Eagles Alvinston
MID Jan 19
9:30P
Jan 19 9:30 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2 Dorchester Dragons 2 Dorchester (North)
NOV Jan 20
6:30P
Jan 20 6:30 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Lucan Irish White Lucan
ATO Jan 20
6:30P
Jan 20 6:30 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Ilderton Jets Blue Ilderton
NOV Jan 20
7:00P
Jan 20 7:00 PM Belmont Rangers 2 Belmont Rangers 1 Belmont
BAN Jan 20
7:00P
Jan 20 7:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars White Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1 Port Stanley
MID Jan 20
8:20P
Jan 20 8:20 PM Dorchester Dragons 1 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1 Port Stanley
MID Jan 20
8:30P
Jan 20 8:30 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue East Lambton Eagles Alvinston
Tyke Jan 21
9:00A
Jan 21 9:00 AM North Middlesex Jr. Stars Blue Mt. Brydges Cougars Red Tri-Township
Tyke Jan 21
9:00A
Jan 21 9:00 AM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White Ilderton Jets White Ilderton
Tyke Jan 21
9:00A
Jan 21 9:00 AM Lambton Shores Predators Red Lucan Irish Black Lucan
NOV Jan 21
10:00A
Jan 21 10:00 AM Lambeth Lancers Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Tri-Township
NOV Jan 21
10:00A
Jan 21 10:00 AM Belmont Rangers 2 Lucan Irish Green Lucan
Tyke Jan 21
11:00A
Jan 21 11:00 AM Ilderton Jets Gold South Huron Sabres Red South Huron
NOV Jan 21
11:00A
Jan 21 11:00 AM Lambton Shores Predators Red Mt. Brydges Cougars Red Tri-Township
NOV Jan 21
11:00A
Jan 21 11:00 AM Aylmer Flames East Lambton Eagles White Watford
PW Jan 21
11:00A
Jan 21 11:00 AM Lambton Shores Predators Black Lucan Irish Lucan
Tyke Jan 21
11:15A
Jan 21 11:15 AM Ilderton Jets Blue Strathroy Jr. Rockets White Gemini (Green)
NOV Jan 21
11:30A
Jan 21 11:30 AM Mt. Brydges Cougars White Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Port Stanley
NOV Jan 21
12:00P
Jan 21 12:00 PM Ilderton Jets Blue East Lambton Eagles Black Watford
ATO Jan 21
12:00P
Jan 21 12:00 PM Belmont Rangers Lucan Irish Lucan
ATO Jan 21
12:00P
Jan 21 12:00 PM Aylmer Flames 2 Mt. Brydges Cougars White Tri-Township
ATO Jan 21
12:00P
Jan 21 12:00 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Dorchester Dragons 3 Dorchester (South)
ATO Jan 21
12:00P
Jan 21 12:00 PM Ilderton Jets Blue Ilderton Jets White Ilderton
ATO Jan 21
12:00P
Jan 21 12:00 PM St. Marys Rock 2 Ilderton Jets White Ilderton
ATO Jan 21
12:45P
Jan 21 12:45 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets White St. Marys Rock 1 St. Marys (Blue)
Tyke Jan 21
1:00P
Jan 21 1:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Black Lucan Irish Green Lucan
ATO Jan 21
1:00P
Jan 21 1:00 PM Aylmer Flames 1 Dorchester Dragons 1 Dorchester (South)
ATO Jan 21
1:00P
Jan 21 1:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red Gemini (Blue)
PW Jan 21
2:00P
Jan 21 2:00 PM Belmont Rangers Dorchester Dragons 2 Dorchester (South)
PW Jan 21
2:00P
Jan 21 2:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Red Strathroy Jr. Rockets White Gemini (Blue)
NOV Jan 21
2:30P
Jan 21 2:30 PM Lambton Shores Predators Black Dorchester Dragons 1 Dorchester (North)
PW Jan 21
2:45P
Jan 21 2:45 PM Aylmer Flames 1 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1 Port Stanley
NOV Jan 21
3:00P
Jan 21 3:00 PM St. Marys Rock 1 North Middlesex Jr. Stars White North Middlesex
PW Jan 21
3:00P
Jan 21 3:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Mt. Brydges Cougars Red Tri-Township
PW Jan 21
3:10P
Jan 21 3:10 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red Gemini (Blue)
BAN Jan 21
3:10P
Jan 21 3:10 PM Aylmer Flames 1 Dorchester Dragons 2 Dorchester (South)
ATO Jan 21
3:20P
Jan 21 3:20 PM Point Edward Blackhawks South Huron Sabres South Huron
NOV Jan 21
4:20P
Jan 21 4:20 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue Gemini (Blue)
PW Jan 21
4:30P
Jan 21 4:30 PM Point Edward Blackhawks South Huron Sabres South Huron
BAN Jan 21
4:30P
Jan 21 4:30 PM Dorchester Dragons 1 Dorchester Dragons 3 Dorchester (South)
BAN Jan 21
4:30P
Jan 21 4:30 PM Aylmer Flames 2 St. Thomas Jr Stars Green Timken (Presstran)
PW Jan 21
5:00P
Jan 21 5:00 PM East Lambton Eagles North Middlesex Jr. Stars North Middlesex
ATO Jan 21
5:00P
Jan 21 5:00 PM Dorchester Dragons 2 East Lambton Eagles White Alvinston
BAN Jan 21
5:30P
Jan 21 5:30 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Red Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Tri-Township
MID Jan 21
5:30P
Jan 21 5:30 PM Lucan Irish Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue Gemini (Blue)
BAN Jan 21
5:40P
Jan 21 5:40 PM Point Edward Blackhawks South Huron Sabres South Huron
BAN Jan 21
6:00P
Jan 21 6:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Lucan Irish Lucan
PW Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM Lambeth Lancers 1 Ilderton Jets Ilderton
BAN Jan 21
7:00P
Jan 21 7:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Tri-Township
BAN Jan 21
8:10P
Jan 21 8:10 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1 Ilderton Jets Ilderton
MID Jan 21
8:30P
Jan 21 8:30 PM East Lambton Eagles Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Tri-Township
MID Jan 21
9:20P
Jan 21 9:20 PM Ilderton Jets Blue Ilderton Jets White Ilderton
Tyke Jan 22
10:00A
Jan 22 10:00 AM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red Ilderton Jets Gold Ilderton
ATO Jan 22
10:00A
Jan 22 10:00 AM Lambton Shores Predators Red Dorchester Dragons 1 Dorchester (South)
ATO Jan 22
10:30A
Jan 22 10:30 AM Ilderton Jets Blue Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Port Stanley
NOV Jan 22
11:00A
Jan 22 11:00 AM South Huron Sabres Red Mt. Brydges Cougars Red Tri-Township
PW Jan 22
11:40A
Jan 22 11:40 AM Aylmer Flames 1 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2 Port Stanley
NOV Jan 22
12:00P
Jan 22 12:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Tri-Township
NOV Jan 22
12:00P
Jan 22 12:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars White North Middlesex Jr. Stars Blue North Middlesex
PW Jan 22
12:25P
Jan 22 12:25 PM Lambeth Lancers 1 St. Marys Rock St. Marys (Blue)
NOV Jan 22
1:00P
Jan 22 1:00 PM Lucan Irish White Belmont Rangers 1 Belmont
NOV Jan 22
1:00P
Jan 22 1:00 PM St. Marys Rock 2 St. Marys Rock 1 St. Marys (Rock)
NOV Jan 22
1:00P
Jan 22 1:00 PM St. Marys Rock 2 St. Marys Rock 1 St. Marys (Rock)
ATO Jan 22
1:45P
Jan 22 1:45 PM South Huron Sabres St. Marys Rock 1 St. Marys (Blue)
Tyke Jan 22
2:00P
Jan 22 2:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue East Lambton Eagles White Alvinston
ATO Jan 22
2:00P
Jan 22 2:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red St. Marys Rock 2 St. Marys (Rock)
NOV Jan 22
2:30P
Jan 22 2:30 PM South Huron Sabres Black Dorchester Dragons 2 Dorchester (North)
Tyke Jan 22
3:00P
Jan 22 3:00 PM Ilderton Jets White East Lambton Eagles Black Alvinston
NOV Jan 22
3:00P
Jan 22 3:00 PM Ilderton Jets Blue Strathroy Jr. Rockets White Gemini (Blue)
ATO Jan 22
3:30P
Jan 22 3:30 PM Ilderton Jets Blue North Middlesex Jr. Stars North Middlesex
NOV Jan 22
4:00P
Jan 22 4:00 PM Lambeth Lancers Lambton Shores Predators Red Thedford
ATO Jan 22
4:00P
Jan 22 4:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Strathroy Jr. Rockets White Gemini (Blue)
PW Jan 22
4:30P
Jan 22 4:30 PM Lucan Irish North Middlesex Jr. Stars North Middlesex
BAN Jan 22
5:00P
Jan 22 5:00 PM Point Edward Blackhawks Strathroy Jr. Rockets Gemini (Blue)
BAN Jan 22
5:30P
Jan 22 5:30 PM East Lambton Eagles North Middlesex Jr. Stars North Middlesex
PW Jan 22
5:45P
Jan 22 5:45 PM South Huron Sabres East Lambton Eagles Watford
NOV Jan 22
6:00P
Jan 22 6:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue Belmont Rangers 2 Belmont
PW Jan 22
6:00P
Jan 22 6:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Tri-Township
MID Jan 22
6:00P
Jan 22 6:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Lucan Irish Lucan
MID Jan 22
6:20P
Jan 22 6:20 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue Gemini (Blue)
BAN Jan 22
6:45P
Jan 22 6:45 PM Dorchester Dragons 2 Aylmer Flames 1 East Elgin (EastLink)
MID Jan 22
6:50P
Jan 22 6:50 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red South Huron Sabres Red South Huron
BAN Jan 22
7:00P
Jan 22 7:00 PM Aylmer Flames 2 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2 Port Stanley
PW Jan 22
7:10P
Jan 22 7:10 PM Lambton Shores Predators Red Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Tri-Township
MID Jan 22
8:00P
Jan 22 8:00 PM Ilderton Jets White Dorchester Dragons 1 Dorchester (South)
MID Jan 22
8:20P
Jan 22 8:20 PM Belmont Rangers Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1 Port Stanley
NOV Jan 23
6:00P
Jan 23 6:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars Blue North Middlesex Jr. Stars White North Middlesex
ATO Jan 23
6:00P
Jan 23 6:00 PM South Huron Sabres Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Tri-Township
BAN Jan 23
7:00P
Jan 23 7:00 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1 Port Stanley
ATO Jan 23
7:00P
Jan 23 7:00 PM East Lambton Eagles Black Mt. Brydges Cougars Red Tri-Township
NOV Jan 24
6:00P
Jan 24 6:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Black Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Tri-Township
NOV Jan 24
6:30P
Jan 24 6:30 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars White East Lambton Eagles Black Alvinston
BAN Jan 24
7:00P
Jan 24 7:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Red North Middlesex Jr. Stars North Middlesex
ATO Jan 24
7:00P
Jan 24 7:00 PM Dorchester Dragons 1 South Huron Sabres South Huron
PW Jan 24
8:00P
Jan 24 8:00 PM South Huron Sabres Point Edward Blackhawks Point Edward
BAN Jan 24
8:00P
Jan 24 8:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Tri-Township
NOV Jan 25
6:00P
Jan 25 6:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets White St. Marys Rock 2 St. Marys (Rock)
PW Jan 25
7:30P
Jan 25 7:30 PM Lambton Shores Predators Red Lucan Irish Lucan
MID Jan 25
8:00P
Jan 25 8:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Tri-Township
MID Jan 25
9:00P
Jan 25 9:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue South Huron Sabres Red South Huron
NOV Jan 26
6:00P
Jan 26 6:00 PM Lucan Irish White Mt. Brydges Cougars White Tri-Township
ATO Jan 26
6:00P
Jan 26 6:00 PM Aylmer Flames 2 Thamesford Attack Thamesford
PW Jan 26
6:15P
Jan 26 6:15 PM Dorchester Dragons 1 Aylmer Flames 2 East Elgin (EastLink)
ATO Jan 26
7:00P
Jan 26 7:00 PM Lucan Irish Mt. Brydges Cougars White Tri-Township
ATO Jan 26
7:30P
Jan 26 7:30 PM St. Marys Rock 2 East Lambton Eagles White Watford
MID Jan 26
8:00P
Jan 26 8:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Tri-Township
MID Jan 26
9:20P
Jan 26 9:20 PM Belmont Rangers Ilderton Jets Blue Ilderton
NOV Jan 27
6:15P
Jan 27 6:15 PM Lambeth Lancers Lambton Shores Predators Black Thedford
PW Jan 27
6:15P
Jan 27 6:15 PM Lambton Shores Predators Red Lambton Shores Predators Black Forest (Amtelecom)
BAN Jan 27
6:15P
Jan 27 6:15 PM Aylmer Flames 2 St. Thomas Jr Stars White Timken (Presstran)
ATO Jan 27
6:30P
Jan 27 6:30 PM Dorchester Dragons 3 Ilderton Jets White Ilderton
BAN Jan 27
7:00P
Jan 27 7:00 PM Aylmer Flames 1 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1 Port Stanley
BAN Jan 27
7:00P
Jan 27 7:00 PM South Huron Sabres East Lambton Eagles Alvinston
ATO Jan 27
7:15P
Jan 27 7:15 PM Thamesford Attack Lambton Shores Predators Black Thedford
MID Jan 27
8:20P
Jan 27 8:20 PM Aylmer Flames Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1 Port Stanley
MID Jan 27
8:30P
Jan 27 8:30 PM South Huron Sabres Black East Lambton Eagles Alvinston
BAN Jan 27
9:00P
Jan 27 9:00 PM Lucan Irish Lambton Shores Predators Forest (Amtelecom)
Tyke Jan 28
9:00A
Jan 28 9:00 AM Strathroy Jr. Rockets White Ilderton Jets White Ilderton
PW Jan 28
9:00A
Jan 28 9:00 AM Dorchester Dragons 2 Belmont Rangers Belmont
NOV Jan 28
10:00A
Jan 28 10:00 AM Lucan Irish White Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Tri-Township
Tyke Jan 28
11:00A
Jan 28 11:00 AM Lucan Irish Black Lucan Irish Green Lucan
NOV Jan 28
11:00A
Jan 28 11:00 AM Mt. Brydges Cougars White Belmont Rangers 1 Belmont
NOV Jan 28
11:00A
Jan 28 11:00 AM Ilderton Jets Blue East Lambton Eagles White Watford
Tyke Jan 28
11:15A
Jan 28 11:15 AM Ilderton Jets Gold Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red Gemini (Green)
NOV Jan 28
11:30A
Jan 28 11:30 AM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Port Stanley
Tyke Jan 28
12:00P
Jan 28 12:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue North Middlesex Jr. Stars White North Middlesex
Tyke Jan 28
12:00P
Jan 28 12:00 PM Lucan Irish White South Huron Sabres Black South Huron
Tyke Jan 28
12:00P
Jan 28 12:00 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue Gemini (Blue)
NOV Jan 28
12:00P
Jan 28 12:00 PM Lucan Irish Green Belmont Rangers 2 Belmont
NOV Jan 28
12:00P
Jan 28 12:00 PM St. Marys Rock 1 Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
ATO Jan 28
12:00P
Jan 28 12:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars Dorchester Dragons 2 Dorchester (South)
ATO Jan 28
12:00P
Jan 28 12:00 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Ilderton Jets White Ilderton
ATO Jan 28
12:45P
Jan 28 12:45 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold St. Marys Rock 1 St. Marys (Blue)
NOV Jan 28
1:00P
Jan 28 1:00 PM Dorchester Dragons 2 South Huron Sabres Red South Huron
NOV Jan 28
1:00P
Jan 28 1:00 PM East Lambton Eagles Black Strathroy Jr. Rockets White Gemini (Blue)
ATO Jan 28
1:00P
Jan 28 1:00 PM Lambeth Lancers 1 Thamesford Attack Thamesford
ATO Jan 28
1:00P
Jan 28 1:00 PM Point Edward Blackhawks Aylmer Flames 1 East Elgin (EastLink)
ATO Jan 28
1:00P
Jan 28 1:00 PM East Lambton Eagles White Dorchester Dragons 3 Dorchester (South)
NOV Jan 28
2:00P
Jan 28 2:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Red South Huron Sabres Black South Huron
NOV Jan 28
2:00P
Jan 28 2:00 PM St. Marys Rock 2 North Middlesex Jr. Stars Blue North Middlesex
PW Jan 28
2:00P
Jan 28 2:00 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1 Aylmer Flames 1 East Elgin (EastLink)
PW Jan 28
2:00P
Jan 28 2:00 PM Lambeth Lancers 2 Dorchester Dragons 1 Dorchester (South)
ATO Jan 28
2:00P
Jan 28 2:00 PM Aylmer Flames 2 Mt. Brydges Cougars Red Tri-Township
ATO Jan 28
2:00P
Jan 28 2:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Black Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue Gemini (Blue)
NOV Jan 28
3:00P
Jan 28 3:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Point Edward Blackhawks Point Edward
BAN Jan 28
3:00P
Jan 28 3:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars Green Aylmer Flames 1 East Elgin (EastLink)
ATO Jan 28
3:00P
Jan 28 3:00 PM Dorchester Dragons 1 Lambton Shores Predators Red Forest (Amtelecom)
ATO Jan 28
3:00P
Jan 28 3:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Strathroy Jr. Rockets White Gemini (Blue)
BAN Jan 28
3:10P
Jan 28 3:10 PM Dorchester Dragons 3 Dorchester Dragons 1 Dorchester (South)
PW Jan 28
4:00P
Jan 28 4:00 PM South Huron Sabres Lambton Shores Predators Red Forest (Amtelecom)
PW Jan 28
4:00P
Jan 28 4:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue Gemini (Blue)
BAN Jan 28
4:30P
Jan 28 4:30 PM Ilderton Jets Dorchester Dragons 2 Dorchester (South)
BAN Jan 28
4:30P
Jan 28 4:30 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2 St. Thomas Jr Stars White Timken (Presstran)
PW Jan 28
5:00P
Jan 28 5:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars Point Edward Blackhawks Point Edward
PW Jan 28
5:10P
Jan 28 5:10 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Red Strathroy Jr. Rockets White Gemini (Blue)
BAN Jan 28
5:15P
Jan 28 5:15 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Lambton Shores Predators Forest (Amtelecom)
BAN Jan 28
5:20P
Jan 28 5:20 PM Point Edward Blackhawks Lucan Irish Lucan
Tyke Jan 28
5:30P
Jan 28 5:30 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue Lambton Shores Predators Red Thedford
BAN Jan 28
5:40P
Jan 28 5:40 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold South Huron Sabres South Huron
MID Jan 28
5:45P
Jan 28 5:45 PM Ilderton Jets Blue St. Thomas Jr Stars Timken (Presstran)
MID Jan 28
6:00P
Jan 28 6:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Point Edward Blackhawks Point Edward
ATO Jan 28
6:00P
Jan 28 6:00 PM Lucan Irish East Lambton Eagles Black Alvinston
Tyke Jan 28
6:30P
Jan 28 6:30 PM Point Edward Blackhawks Lambton Shores Predators Black Thedford
PW Jan 28
7:00P
Jan 28 7:00 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2 Ilderton Jets Ilderton
BAN Jan 28
7:00P
Jan 28 7:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Red Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Tri-Township
PW Jan 28
7:30P
Jan 28 7:30 PM Lucan Irish Lambton Shores Predators Red Thedford
MID Jan 28
8:30P
Jan 28 8:30 PM East Lambton Eagles Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Tri-Township
Tyke Jan 29
9:30A
Jan 29 9:30 AM Ilderton Jets Blue Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White Port Stanley
Tyke Jan 29
10:00A
Jan 29 10:00 AM East Lambton Eagles Black North Middlesex Jr. Stars Blue North Middlesex
Tyke Jan 29
10:00A
Jan 29 10:00 AM North Middlesex Jr. Stars White Ilderton Jets Gold Ilderton
ATO Jan 29
10:30A
Jan 29 10:30 AM Ilderton Jets White Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Port Stanley
PW Jan 29
10:45A
Jan 29 10:45 AM Point Edward Blackhawks Strathroy Jr. Rockets White Gemini (Green)
PW Jan 29
11:40A
Jan 29 11:40 AM Dorchester Dragons 1 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2 Port Stanley
ATO Jan 29
12:00P
Jan 29 12:00 PM Lucan Irish Mt. Brydges Cougars Red Tri-Township
PW Jan 29
12:25P
Jan 29 12:25 PM Aylmer Flames 2 St. Marys Rock St. Marys (Blue)
NOV Jan 29
1:00P
Jan 29 1:00 PM Aylmer Flames St. Marys Rock 1 St. Marys (Rock)
ATO Jan 29
1:15P
Jan 29 1:15 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars White Aylmer Flames 2 East Elgin (EastLink)
NOV Jan 29
1:45P
Jan 29 1:45 PM Ilderton Jets Blue St. Marys Rock 2 St. Marys (Blue)
NOV Jan 29
2:30P
Jan 29 2:30 PM Point Edward Blackhawks Dorchester Dragons 1 Dorchester (North)
NOV Jan 29
3:00P
Jan 29 3:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Lambeth Lancers Lambeth
NOV Jan 29
3:00P
Jan 29 3:00 PM Lucan Irish White Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red Gemini (Blue)
BAN Jan 29
3:15P
Jan 29 3:15 PM Dorchester Dragons 3 Aylmer Flames 2 East Elgin (EastLink)
ATO Jan 29
3:30P
Jan 29 3:30 PM Dorchester Dragons 3 North Middlesex Jr. Stars North Middlesex
Tyke Jan 29
4:00P
Jan 29 4:00 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black Lambton Shores Predators Black Thedford
ATO Jan 29
4:00P
Jan 29 4:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Lambeth Lancers 2 Lambeth
ATO Jan 29
4:00P
Jan 29 4:00 PM St. Marys Rock 2 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red Gemini (Blue)
PW Jan 29
4:30P
Jan 29 4:30 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red North Middlesex Jr. Stars North Middlesex
MID Jan 29
4:45P
Jan 29 4:45 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2 Aylmer Flames East Elgin (EastLink)
NOV Jan 29
5:00P
Jan 29 5:00 PM Dorchester Dragons 2 Lambton Shores Predators Red Thedford
ATO Jan 29
5:00P
Jan 29 5:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue Lambeth Lancers 1 Lambeth
BAN Jan 29
5:30P
Jan 29 5:30 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue North Middlesex Jr. Stars North Middlesex
PW Jan 29
5:45P
Jan 29 5:45 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold East Lambton Eagles Watford
NOV Jan 29
6:00P
Jan 29 6:00 PM Belmont Rangers 1 Lucan Irish Green Lucan
MID Jan 29
6:00P
Jan 29 6:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red Gemini (Blue)
ATO Jan 29
6:00P
Jan 29 6:00 PM St. Marys Rock 1 Lambton Shores Predators Red Thedford
ATO Jan 29
6:00P
Jan 29 6:00 PM Dorchester Dragons 1 Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Tri-Township
MID Jan 29
6:50P
Jan 29 6:50 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold South Huron Sabres Red South Huron
BAN Jan 29
7:00P
Jan 29 7:00 PM Aylmer Flames 1 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1 Port Stanley
MID Jan 29
7:00P
Jan 29 7:00 PM Dorchester Dragons 1 Belmont Rangers Belmont
MID Jan 29
7:45P
Jan 29 7:45 PM Point Edward Blackhawks Lambton Shores Predators Forest (Amtelecom)
MID Jan 29
8:00P
Jan 29 8:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars Dorchester Dragons 2 Dorchester (South)
MID Jan 29
8:20P
Jan 29 8:20 PM Ilderton Jets White Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1 Port Stanley
NOV Jan 30
6:00P
Jan 30 6:00 PM Ilderton Jets White Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Tri-Township
NOV Jan 31
5:40P
Jan 31 5:40 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Ilderton Jets White Ilderton
ATO Jan 31
6:00P
Jan 31 6:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Tri-Township
Tyke Jan 31
7:00P
Jan 31 7:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Black Point Edward Blackhawks Point Edward
PW Jan 31
7:00P
Jan 31 7:00 PM South Huron Sabres Mt. Brydges Cougars Red Tri-Township
ATO Jan 31
7:00P
Jan 31 7:00 PM St. Marys Rock 1 South Huron Sabres South Huron
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 7:02 AM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Jan 18, 2017 7:02 AM