OMHA :: Lambton-Middlesex Local Recent Games
Header Ad Unit

Recent Games

114 Games in the Past 7 Days
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
BAN Feb 20
5:45P
Feb 20 5:45 PM Lambton Shores Predators2 2 - 3 Aylmer Flames 13 East Elgin (EastLink)
Tyke Feb 20
6:00P
Feb 20 6:00 PM South Huron Sabres Black1 1 - 0 Lucan Irish Black0 Lucan
NOV Feb 20
6:00P
Feb 20 6:00 PM South Huron Sabres Red2 2 - 1 Dorchester Dragons 21 Dorchester (North)
ATO Feb 20
6:00P
Feb 20 6:00 PM Dorchester Dragons 13 3 - 2 Aylmer Flames 12 East Elgin (Kinsmen)
ATO Feb 20
6:30P
Feb 20 6:30 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors4 4 - 5 Dorchester Dragons 25 Dorchester (South)
ATO Feb 20
7:00P
Feb 20 7:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Red6 6 - 1 Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue1 Tri-Township
BAN Feb 20
7:30P
Feb 20 7:30 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 12 2 - 2 Dorchester Dragons 12 Dorchester (South)
PW Feb 21
5:45P
Feb 21 5:45 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue1 1 - 2 Aylmer Flames 22 East Elgin (EastLink)
NOV Feb 21
6:00P
Feb 21 6:00 PM Dorchester Dragons 12 2 - 2 Mt. Brydges Cougars Red2 Tri-Township
NOV Feb 21
6:00P
Feb 21 6:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Red1 1 - 2 Lambeth Lancers2 Lambeth
NOV Feb 21
6:00P
Feb 21 6:00 PM Ilderton Jets White1 1 - 4 Lucan Irish Green4 Lucan
ATO Feb 21
6:00P
Feb 21 6:00 PM East Lambton Eagles Black1 1 - 0 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue0 Gemini (Green)
ATO Feb 21
6:00P
Feb 21 6:00 PM Ilderton Jets White7 7 - 1 Dorchester Dragons 31 Dorchester (North)
PW Feb 21
7:00P
Feb 21 7:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red3 3 - 2 Lambeth Lancers 12 Lambeth
PW Feb 21
7:00P
Feb 21 7:00 PM Lucan Irish1 1 - 1 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue1 Gemini (Green)
BAN Feb 21
7:00P
Feb 21 7:00 PM Dorchester Dragons 21 1 - 5 South Huron Sabres5 South Huron
BAN Feb 21
7:35P
Feb 21 7:35 PM Dorchester Dragons 30 0 - 0 Strathroy Jr. Rockets0 Gemini (Blue)
PW Feb 21
7:45P
Feb 21 7:45 PM Dorchester Dragons 13 3 - 6 Ilderton Jets6 Ilderton
BAN Feb 21
7:45P
Feb 21 7:45 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue6 6 - 1 Aylmer Flames 21 East Elgin (EastLink)
BAN Feb 21
8:00P
Feb 21 8:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars Green5 5 - 4 Mt. Brydges Cougars Red4 Tri-Township
BAN Feb 21
8:00P
Feb 21 8:00 PM East Lambton Eagles6 6 - 6 St. Thomas Jr Stars White6 St. Thomas Memorial
MID Feb 21
8:30P
Feb 21 8:30 PM South Huron Sabres Black5 5 - 4 North Middlesex Jr. Stars4 North Middlesex
MID Feb 21
9:00P
Feb 21 9:00 PM Dorchester Dragons 13 3 - 3 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3 Gemini (Blue)
MID Feb 21
9:00P
Feb 21 9:00 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 17 7 - 1 Aylmer Flames1 East Elgin (Kinsmen)
MID Feb 21
9:30P
Feb 21 9:30 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red5 5 - 3 Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue3 Tri-Township
ATO Feb 22
6:15P
Feb 22 6:15 PM Dorchester Dragons 23 3 - 1 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors1 Port Stanley
NOV Feb 22
6:30P
Feb 22 6:30 PM Ilderton Jets Blue2 2 - 2 East Lambton Eagles Black2 Watford
PW Feb 22
7:00P
Feb 22 7:00 PM Aylmer Flames 12 2 - 1 North Middlesex Jr. Stars1 North Middlesex
PW Feb 22
7:25P
Feb 22 7:25 PM Lambeth Lancers 24 4 - 4 St. Marys Rock4 St. Marys (Blue)
BAN Feb 22
7:30P
Feb 22 7:30 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets2 2 - 1 Dorchester Dragons 31 Dorchester (North)
BAN Feb 22
8:30P
Feb 22 8:30 PM Ilderton Jets1 1 - 6 Lucan Irish6 Lucan
MID Feb 22
9:00P
Feb 22 9:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars7 7 - 3 South Huron Sabres Black3 South Huron
NOV Feb 23
6:00P
Feb 23 6:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue1 1 - 4 South Huron Sabres Black4 Stephen Township
NOV Feb 23
6:00P
Feb 23 6:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red2 2 - 2 Belmont Rangers 12 Belmont
NOV Feb 23
6:00P
Feb 23 6:00 PM St. Marys Rock 10 0 - 1 Strathroy Jr. Rockets White1 Gemini (Blue)
NOV Feb 23
6:30P
Feb 23 6:30 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Red2 2 - 5 Lambton Shores Predators Black5 Thedford
ATO Feb 23
6:30P
Feb 23 6:30 PM Lambton Shores Predators Black1 1 - 1 East Lambton Eagles Black1 Watford
NOV Feb 23
7:00P
Feb 23 7:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold3 3 - 1 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue1 Gemini (Blue)
BAN Feb 23
7:00P
Feb 23 7:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Red4 4 - 6 St. Thomas Jr Stars Green6 Timken (STMHA)
BAN Feb 23
7:00P
Feb 23 7:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold1 1 - 4 North Middlesex Jr. Stars4 North Middlesex
ATO Feb 23
7:30P
Feb 23 7:30 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars1 1 - 5 East Lambton Eagles White5 Watford
MID Feb 23
9:30P
Feb 23 9:30 PM Belmont Rangers5 5 - 2 South Huron Sabres Red2 South Huron
ATO Feb 24
5:45P
Feb 24 5:45 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets White2 2 - 3 St. Marys Rock 13 St. Marys (Blue)
ATO Feb 24
6:00P
Feb 24 6:00 PM East Lambton Eagles White6 6 - 1 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1 Gemini (Blue)
NOV Feb 24
6:15P
Feb 24 6:15 PM Lambeth Lancers2 2 - 2 Lambton Shores Predators Red2 Thedford
PW Feb 24
6:15P
Feb 24 6:15 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 23 3 - 0 Lambton Shores Predators Red0 Forest (Amtelecom)
PW Feb 24
6:30P
Feb 24 6:30 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3 3 - 3 Lucan Irish3 Lucan
ATO Feb 24
7:00P
Feb 24 7:00 PM Lucan Irish2 2 - 5 Mt. Brydges Cougars Red5 Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
BAN Feb 24
7:00P
Feb 24 7:00 PM Point Edward Blackhawks2 2 - 1 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 21 Port Stanley
BAN Feb 24
7:00P
Feb 24 7:00 PM St. Thomas Jr Stars White6 6 - 2 East Lambton Eagles2 Alvinston
PW Feb 24
8:00P
Feb 24 8:00 PM Belmont Rangers1 1 - 3 Strathroy Jr. Rockets White3 Gemini (Green)
MID Feb 24
8:30P
Feb 24 8:30 PM Ilderton Jets Blue1 1 - 4 Lucan Irish4 Lucan
MID Feb 24
8:30P
Feb 24 8:30 PM Lambton Shores Predators4 4 - 7 East Lambton Eagles7 Alvinston
MID Feb 24
9:30P
Feb 24 9:30 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 21 1 - 1 Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold1 Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
Tyke Feb 25
9:00A
Feb 25 9:00 AM Ilderton Jets White1 1 - 0 Ilderton Jets Blue0 Ilderton
Tyke Feb 25
10:00A
Feb 25 10:00 AM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue0 0 - 1 Point Edward Blackhawks1 Point Edward
Tyke Feb 25
10:00A
Feb 25 10:00 AM Lucan Irish Black1 1 - 1 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black1 Port Stanley
ATO Feb 25
10:00A
Feb 25 10:00 AM Dorchester Dragons 33 3 - 5 Ilderton Jets White5 Ilderton
Tyke Feb 25
10:30A
Feb 25 10:30 AM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White1 1 - 0 Strathroy Jr. Rockets White0 Gemini (Blue)
Tyke Feb 25
11:00A
Feb 25 11:00 AM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red0 0 - 1 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red1 Port Stanley
NOV Feb 25
11:30A
Feb 25 11:30 AM Mt. Brydges Cougars White0 0 - 1 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1 Gemini (Blue)
Tyke Feb 25
12:00P
Feb 25 12:00 PM East Lambton Eagles White1 1 - 0 North Middlesex Jr. Stars White0 North Middlesex
Tyke Feb 25
12:00P
Feb 25 12:00 PM Lucan Irish Green0 0 - 1 South Huron Sabres Black1 South Huron
NOV Feb 25
12:00P
Feb 25 12:00 PM St. Marys Rock 25 5 - 2 Aylmer Flames2 East Elgin (EastLink)
ATO Feb 25
12:00P
Feb 25 12:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Red1 1 - 3 Lucan Irish3 Lucan
ATO Feb 25
12:30P
Feb 25 12:30 PM St. Marys Rock 11 1 - 1 Strathroy Jr. Rockets White1 Gemini (Blue)
NOV Feb 25
12:45P
Feb 25 12:45 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets White1 1 - 2 St. Marys Rock 12 St. Marys (Blue)
NOV Feb 25
1:00P
Feb 25 1:00 PM Dorchester Dragons 23 3 - 3 South Huron Sabres Red3 South Huron
ATO Feb 25
1:00P
Feb 25 1:00 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars White5 5 - 0 Thamesford Attack0 Thamesford
ATO Feb 25
1:00P
Feb 25 1:00 PM Aylmer Flames 21 1 - 1 Belmont Rangers1 Belmont
ATO Feb 25
1:00P
Feb 25 1:00 PM Dorchester Dragons 13 3 - 5 Aylmer Flames 15 East Elgin (EastLink)
NOV Feb 25
1:15P
Feb 25 1:15 PM Lucan Irish White4 4 - 4 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors4 Port Stanley
PW Feb 25
2:00P
Feb 25 2:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars4 4 - 1 Aylmer Flames 11 East Elgin (EastLink)
NOV Feb 25
2:30P
Feb 25 2:30 PM Lambton Shores Predators Black1 1 - 2 Dorchester Dragons 12 Dorchester (North)
BAN Feb 25
2:30P
Feb 25 2:30 PM Dorchester Dragons 15 5 - 2 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 12 Port Stanley
PW Feb 25
2:35P
Feb 25 2:35 PM Lambeth Lancers 10 0 - 5 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red5 Gemini (Blue)
ATO Feb 25
3:00P
Feb 25 3:00 PM Lambeth Lancers 25 5 - 1 Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold1 Tri-Township
BAN Feb 25
3:10P
Feb 25 3:10 PM South Huron Sabres5 5 - 2 Dorchester Dragons 22 Dorchester (South)
NOV Feb 25
4:00P
Feb 25 4:00 PM South Huron Sabres Black3 3 - 1 Point Edward Blackhawks1 Point Edward
ATO Feb 25
4:00P
Feb 25 4:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue2 2 - 4 Lambton Shores Predators Black4 Forest (Amtelecom)
PW Feb 25
4:00P
Feb 25 4:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Black2 2 - 2 Mt. Brydges Cougars Red2 Tri-Township
NOV Feb 25
4:20P
Feb 25 4:20 PM Ilderton Jets White2 2 - 5 Lucan Irish Green5 Lucan
PW Feb 25
4:30P
Feb 25 4:30 PM East Lambton Eagles1 1 - 1 South Huron Sabres1 South Huron
MID Feb 25
4:30P
Feb 25 4:30 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue0 0 - 5 Dorchester Dragons 15 Dorchester (South)
BAN Feb 25
5:15P
Feb 25 5:15 PM Aylmer Flames 15 5 - 0 Lambton Shores Predators0 Forest (Amtelecom)
PW Feb 25
5:20P
Feb 25 5:20 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue1 1 - 3 Lucan Irish3 Lucan
BAN Feb 25
6:00P
Feb 25 6:00 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 26 6 - 2 Point Edward Blackhawks2 Point Edward
PW Feb 25
7:00P
Feb 25 7:00 PM Dorchester Dragons 14 4 - 0 Ilderton Jets0 Ilderton
BAN Feb 25
7:00P
Feb 25 7:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars3 3 - 5 Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold5 Tri-Township
MID Feb 25
7:30P
Feb 25 7:30 PM Dorchester Dragons 22 2 - 5 Point Edward Blackhawks5 Point Edward
MID Feb 25
8:30P
Feb 25 8:30 PM Lucan Irish3 3 - 6 Ilderton Jets Blue6 Ilderton
Tyke Feb 26
9:30A
Feb 26 9:30 AM Ilderton Jets Gold0 0 - 1 Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red1 Port Stanley
Tyke Feb 26
10:00A
Feb 26 10:00 AM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White1 1 - 0 Ilderton Jets White0 Ilderton
BAN Feb 26
12:10P
Feb 26 12:10 PM Aylmer Flames 2 Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue Tri-Township
NOV Feb 26
12:25P
Feb 26 12:25 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets White1 1 - 1 St. Marys Rock 11 St. Marys (Blue)
NOV Feb 26
1:00P
Feb 26 1:00 PM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors8 8 - 2 Belmont Rangers 22 Belmont
ATO Feb 26
1:00P
Feb 26 1:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets White4 4 - 2 St. Marys Rock 12 St. Marys (Rock)
ATO Feb 26
1:15P
Feb 26 1:15 PM Lambeth Lancers 13 3 - 5 Aylmer Flames 25 East Elgin (EastLink)
NOV Feb 26
1:45P
Feb 26 1:45 PM Aylmer Flames1 1 - 7 St. Marys Rock 27 St. Marys (Blue)
Tyke Feb 26
2:00P
Feb 26 2:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars White0 0 - 1 East Lambton Eagles White1 Alvinston
ATO Feb 26
2:30P
Feb 26 2:30 PM Aylmer Flames 11 1 - 8 Dorchester Dragons 18 Dorchester (North)
Tyke Feb 26
3:00P
Feb 26 3:00 PM North Middlesex Jr. Stars Blue East Lambton Eagles Black Alvinston
Tyke Feb 26
3:00P
Feb 26 3:00 PM Lambton Shores Predators Red1 1 - 0 Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue0 Gemini (Blue)
ATO Feb 26
3:00P
Feb 26 3:00 PM Point Edward Blackhawks2 2 - 1 Lambeth Lancers 21 Lambeth
NOV Feb 26
3:30P
Feb 26 3:30 PM South Huron Sabres Red3 3 - 2 Dorchester Dragons 22 Dorchester (North)
ATO Feb 26
3:30P
Feb 26 3:30 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red1 1 - 0 North Middlesex Jr. Stars0 North Middlesex
PW Feb 26
4:30P
Feb 26 4:30 PM Aylmer Flames 14 4 - 4 North Middlesex Jr. Stars4 North Middlesex
BAN Feb 26
5:30P
Feb 26 5:30 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold0 0 - 3 North Middlesex Jr. Stars3 North Middlesex
NOV Feb 26
5:45P
Feb 26 5:45 PM Lambeth Lancers1 1 - 2 Lambton Shores Predators Red2 Thedford
PW Feb 26
5:45P
Feb 26 5:45 PM South Huron Sabres2 2 - 2 East Lambton Eagles2 Watford
NOV Feb 26
6:15P
Feb 26 6:15 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3 3 - 1 Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold1 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
ATO Feb 26
7:15P
Feb 26 7:15 PM Thamesford Attack1 1 - 3 Mt. Brydges Cougars White3 Komoka CW&RC (1 - Molson)
PW Feb 26
7:45P
Feb 26 7:45 PM Mt. Brydges Cougars Red2 2 - 3 Lambton Shores Predators Black3 Forest (Amtelecom)
BAN Feb 26
8:00P
Feb 26 8:00 PM Strathroy Jr. Rockets1 1 - 0 Dorchester Dragons 30 Dorchester (South)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 12:57 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 27, 2017 12:57 PM