U15 |
Feb 01 6:30P |
Feb 01 |
6:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks C0 |
0 - 6 |
Saugeen Shores Storm C6 |
Southampton
|
U11 |
Feb 01 7:00P |
Feb 01 |
7:00 PM |
South Bruce Blades0 |
0 - 2 |
Upper Maitland Mustangs C2 |
Howick Community Cen
|
U15 |
Feb 02 6:45P |
Feb 02 |
6:45 PM |
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars1 |
1 - 4 |
South Bruce Blades4 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
U9 |
Feb 03 10:30A |
Feb 03 |
10:30 AM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Blue0 |
0 - 5 |
Saugeen Valley Steelheads5 |
Normanby Arena
|
U13 |
Feb 03 12:00P |
Feb 03 |
12:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm C1 |
1 - 6 |
Upper Maitland Mustangs C6 |
Howick Community Cen
|
U11 |
Feb 03 12:30P |
Feb 03 |
12:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks HL20 |
0 - 4 |
Saugeen Shores Storm C4 |
Southampton
|
U9 |
Feb 03 1:00P |
Feb 03 |
1:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks C1 |
1 - 0 |
Huron-Bruce 86ers0 |
Lucknow Arena
|
U11 |
Feb 03 1:00P |
Feb 03 |
1:00 PM |
South Bruce Blades0 |
0 - 7 |
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars7 |
Markdale
|
U18 |
Feb 03 1:00P |
Feb 03 |
1:00 PM |
Huron-Bruce 86ers1 |
1 - 3 |
Upper Maitland Mustangs C3 |
Howick Community Cen
|
U11 |
Feb 03 2:00P |
Feb 03 |
2:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks HL13 |
3 - 3 |
Huron-Bruce 86ers HL3 |
Lucknow Arena
|
U18 |
Feb 03 2:00P |
Feb 03 |
2:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels0 |
0 - 7 |
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars7 |
Markdale
|
U11 |
Feb 03 3:00P |
Feb 03 |
3:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks HL1 |
|
Huron-Bruce 86ers HL |
Lucknow Arena
|
U11 |
Feb 03 3:00P |
Feb 03 |
3:00 PM |
Huron-Bruce 86ers C |
|
Huron-Bruce 86ers HL |
Lucknow Arena
|
U9 |
Feb 03 4:00P |
Feb 03 |
4:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm C6 |
6 - 1 |
Upper Maitland Mustangs C1 |
Wallace
|
U9 |
Feb 03 5:00P |
Feb 03 |
5:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL21 |
1 - 8 |
Upper Maitland Mustangs HL8 |
Wallace
|
U18 |
Feb 03 7:30P |
Feb 03 |
7:30 PM |
Upper Maitland Mustangs C0 |
0 - 2 |
Huron-Bruce 86ers2 |
Lucknow Arena
|
U11 |
Feb 04 12:00P |
Feb 04 |
12:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm C7 |
7 - 1 |
Walkerton Capitals1 |
Walkerton
|
U13 |
Feb 04 1:15P |
Feb 04 |
1:15 PM |
Upper Maitland Mustangs C4 |
4 - 1 |
Saugeen Shores Storm C1 |
Southampton
|
U9 |
Feb 04 2:00P |
Feb 04 |
2:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals C0 |
0 - 5 |
Saugeen Shores Storm C5 |
Tara CC
|
U9 |
Feb 04 2:30P |
Feb 04 |
2:30 PM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Black0 |
0 - 4 |
Upper Maitland Mustangs HL4 |
Wallace
|
U13 |
Feb 04 3:15P |
Feb 04 |
3:15 PM |
Walkerton Capitals1 |
1 - 0 |
Kincardine Kinucks HL0 |
Tiverton Arena
|
U9 |
Feb 04 6:00P |
Feb 04 |
6:00 PM |
Upper Maitland Mustangs C1 |
1 - 7 |
Kincardine Kinucks C7 |
Ripley
|
U11 |
Feb 05 5:45P |
Feb 05 |
5:45 PM |
Walkerton Capitals0 |
0 - 3 |
Kincardine Kinucks HL23 |
Walkerton
|
U18 |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels1 |
1 - 5 |
Huron-Bruce 86ers5 |
Lucknow Arena
|
U15 |
Feb 06 7:00P |
Feb 06 |
7:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm C1 |
1 - 4 |
TCDMHA Rebels4 |
Tara CC
|
U9 |
Feb 07 6:00P |
Feb 07 |
6:00 PM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C1 |
1 - 1 |
Huron-Bruce 86ers1 |
Ripley
|
U15 |
Feb 07 6:45P |
Feb 07 |
6:45 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm C4 |
4 - 1 |
South Bruce Blades1 |
Teeswater Arena
|
U9 |
Feb 07 7:00P |
Feb 07 |
7:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals HL1 |
1 - 4 |
Saugeen Valley Steelheads4 |
Hanover P&H Centre
|
U13 |
Feb 07 8:00P |
Feb 07 |
8:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams C0 |
0 - 1 |
Upper Maitland Mustangs C1 |
Howick Community Cen
|
U18 |
Feb 07 8:15P |
Feb 07 |
8:15 PM |
Upper Maitland Mustangs C2 |
2 - 1 |
Kincardine Kinucks C1 |
Davidson Centre
|
U11 |
Feb 08 6:00P |
Feb 08 |
6:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm C3 |
3 - 8 |
TCDMHA Rebels8 |
Keady Arena
|
U11 |
Feb 08 7:00P |
Feb 08 |
7:00 PM |
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars1 |
1 - 0 |
Upper Maitland Mustangs C0 |
Howick Community Cen
|
U11 |
Feb 10 10:00A |
Feb 10 |
10:00 AM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL0 |
0 - 1 |
South Bruce Blades1 |
Teeswater Arena
|
U13 |
Feb 10 11:30A |
Feb 10 |
11:30 AM |
Upper Maitland Mustangs C4 |
4 - 2 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks Blue2 |
Bayshore
|
U9 |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks C4 |
4 - 1 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C1 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
U11 |
Feb 10 12:00P |
Feb 10 |
12:00 PM |
Huron-Bruce 86ers C1 |
1 - 0 |
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars0 |
Markdale
|
U11 |
Feb 10 1:00P |
Feb 10 |
1:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams HL0 |
0 - 1 |
Upper Maitland Mustangs C1 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
U11 |
Feb 10 1:00P |
Feb 10 |
1:00 PM |
Huron-Bruce 86ers HL1 |
1 - 0 |
Kincardine Kinucks HL20 |
Tiverton Arena
|
U15 |
Feb 10 2:15P |
Feb 10 |
2:15 PM |
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars5 |
5 - 3 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C3 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
U9 |
Feb 10 3:15P |
Feb 10 |
3:15 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL17 |
7 - 0 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Blue0 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
U9 |
Feb 10 3:30P |
Feb 10 |
3:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals HL1 |
1 - 2 |
Kincardine Kinucks HL2 |
Tiverton Arena
|
U9 |
Feb 10 4:00P |
Feb 10 |
4:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL37 |
7 - 3 |
Upper Maitland Mustangs HL3 |
Wallace
|
U13 |
Feb 10 4:15P |
Feb 10 |
4:15 PM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks Black3 |
3 - 1 |
Kincardine Kinucks C1 |
Davidson Centre
|
U13 |
Feb 10 4:30P |
Feb 10 |
4:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm C0 |
0 - 1 |
Mt. Forest Rams C1 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
U9 |
Feb 10 5:30P |
Feb 10 |
5:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm C2 |
2 - 0 |
Mt. Forest Rams HL10 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
U13 |
Feb 10 8:00P |
Feb 10 |
8:00 PM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks Black3 |
3 - 3 |
Kincardine Kinucks C3 |
Davidson Centre
|
U9 |
Feb 11 9:30A |
Feb 11 |
9:30 AM |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL14 |
4 - 3 |
Kincardine Kinucks HL3 |
Davidson Centre
|
U9 |
Feb 11 9:30A |
Feb 11 |
9:30 AM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Black3 |
3 - 2 |
Mt. Forest Rams HL22 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
U9 |
Feb 11 12:00P |
Feb 11 |
12:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks C2 |
2 - 0 |
Walkerton Capitals C0 |
Walkerton
|
U13 |
Feb 11 12:00P |
Feb 11 |
12:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams C1 |
1 - 0 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks Blue0 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
U18 |
Feb 11 12:30P |
Feb 11 |
12:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks C6 |
6 - 0 |
TCDMHA Rebels0 |
Tara CC
|
U13 |
Feb 11 1:30P |
Feb 11 |
1:30 PM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks Black6 |
6 - 0 |
Upper Maitland Mustangs C0 |
Wallace
|
U9 |
Feb 11 2:00P |
Feb 11 |
2:00 PM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Blue1 |
1 - 5 |
Walkerton Capitals HL5 |
Walkerton
|
U15 |
Feb 11 2:00P |
Feb 11 |
2:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm C5 |
5 - 0 |
Kincardine Kinucks C0 |
Tiverton Arena
|
U9 |
Feb 11 2:15P |
Feb 11 |
2:15 PM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C1 |
1 - 2 |
Saugeen Shores Storm C2 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
U9 |
Feb 11 2:30P |
Feb 11 |
2:30 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams HL16 |
6 - 2 |
Upper Maitland Mustangs C2 |
Wallace
|
U11 |
Feb 12 6:30P |
Feb 12 |
6:30 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams HL1 |
1 - 0 |
South Bruce Blades0 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
U15 |
Feb 12 7:45P |
Feb 12 |
7:45 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels7 |
7 - 0 |
South Bruce Blades0 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
U9 |
Feb 13 6:00P |
Feb 13 |
6:00 PM |
Upper Maitland Mustangs C1 |
1 - 5 |
Huron-Bruce 86ers5 |
Lucknow Arena
|
U11 |
Feb 13 6:30P |
Feb 13 |
6:30 PM |
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars7 |
7 - 0 |
Mt. Forest Rams HL0 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
U18 |
Feb 13 7:00P |
Feb 13 |
7:00 PM |
Huron-Bruce 86ers8 |
8 - 0 |
TCDMHA Rebels0 |
Tara CC
|
U9 |
Feb 14 6:30P |
Feb 14 |
6:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm C1 |
1 - 3 |
Walkerton Capitals C3 |
Walkerton
|
U11 |
Feb 14 7:00P |
Feb 14 |
7:00 PM |
South Bruce Blades0 |
0 - 7 |
Huron-Bruce 86ers C7 |
Lucknow Arena
|
U15 |
Feb 14 7:00P |
Feb 14 |
7:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels6 |
6 - 3 |
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars3 |
Markdale
|
U13 |
Feb 16 6:15P |
Feb 16 |
6:15 PM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks Black3 |
3 - 0 |
Saugeen Shores Storm C0 |
Southampton
|
U9 |
Feb 16 7:00P |
Feb 16 |
7:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL2 |
|
Saugeen Shores Storm HL3 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
U13 |
Feb 16 7:00P |
Feb 16 |
7:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks HL3 |
3 - 3 |
Mt. Forest Rams HL3 |
Harriston CC
|
U15 |
Feb 16 7:45P |
Feb 16 |
7:45 PM |
South Bruce Blades5 |
5 - 1 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C1 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
U9 |
Feb 17 9:00A |
Feb 17 |
9:00 AM |
Kincardine Kinucks C5 |
5 - 2 |
Mt. Forest Rams HL12 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
U9 |
Feb 17 10:00A |
Feb 17 |
10:00 AM |
Upper Maitland Mustangs C1 |
1 - 4 |
Saugeen Shores Storm C4 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
U9 |
Feb 17 10:30A |
Feb 17 |
10:30 AM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Blue0 |
0 - 6 |
Saugeen Valley Steelheads6 |
Normanby Arena
|
U9 |
Feb 17 11:00A |
Feb 17 |
11:00 AM |
Kincardine Kinucks HL2 |
2 - 4 |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL14 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
U15 |
Feb 17 11:30A |
Feb 17 |
11:30 AM |
TCDMHA Rebels7 |
7 - 1 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C1 |
Bayshore
|
U9 |
Feb 17 12:00P |
Feb 17 |
12:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams HL23 |
3 - 2 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Black2 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
U11 |
Feb 17 12:00P |
Feb 17 |
12:00 PM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL0 |
0 - 2 |
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars2 |
Markdale
|
U13 |
Feb 17 12:45P |
Feb 17 |
12:45 PM |
South Bruce Blades3 |
3 - 1 |
Walkerton Capitals1 |
Walkerton
|
U13 |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm C0 |
0 - 6 |
Kincardine Kinucks C6 |
Tiverton Arena
|
U18 |
Feb 17 1:00P |
Feb 17 |
1:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks C0 |
0 - 1 |
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars1 |
Markdale
|
U13 |
Feb 17 1:30P |
Feb 17 |
1:30 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels0 |
0 - 1 |
Mt. Forest Rams HL1 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
U9 |
Feb 17 1:45P |
Feb 17 |
1:45 PM |
Huron-Bruce 86ers0 |
0 - 9 |
Walkerton Capitals C9 |
Walkerton
|
U11 |
Feb 17 2:15P |
Feb 17 |
2:15 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels4 |
4 - 4 |
Kincardine Kinucks HL24 |
Tiverton Arena
|
U13 |
Feb 17 3:15P |
Feb 17 |
3:15 PM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks Black6 |
6 - 0 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks Blue0 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
U15 |
Feb 17 3:30P |
Feb 17 |
3:30 PM |
South Bruce Blades1 |
1 - 1 |
Mt. Forest Rams C1 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
U13 |
Feb 17 4:30P |
Feb 17 |
4:30 PM |
Upper Maitland Mustangs C1 |
1 - 0 |
Mt. Forest Rams C0 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
U15 |
Feb 17 6:30P |
Feb 17 |
6:30 PM |
Huron-Bruce 86ers1 |
1 - 6 |
Saugeen Shores Storm C6 |
Southampton
|
U9 |
Feb 18 9:30A |
Feb 18 |
9:30 AM |
Walkerton Capitals C3 |
3 - 0 |
Kincardine Kinucks C0 |
Davidson Centre
|
U9 |
Feb 18 10:30A |
Feb 18 |
10:30 AM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Blue2 |
2 - 7 |
Kincardine Kinucks HL7 |
Davidson Centre
|
U13 |
Feb 18 11:30A |
Feb 18 |
11:30 AM |
Walkerton Capitals1 |
1 - 1 |
Kincardine Kinucks HL1 |
Davidson Centre
|
U13 |
Feb 18 12:00P |
Feb 18 |
12:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks C2 |
2 - 4 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks Blue4 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
U18 |
Feb 18 12:30P |
Feb 18 |
12:30 PM |
Huron-Bruce 86ers5 |
5 - 2 |
TCDMHA Rebels2 |
Tara CC
|
U13 |
Feb 18 1:00P |
Feb 18 |
1:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams C0 |
0 - 7 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks Black7 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
U9 |
Feb 18 2:00P |
Feb 18 |
2:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams HL21 |
1 - 4 |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL34 |
Tara CC
|
U18 |
Feb 18 2:00P |
Feb 18 |
2:00 PM |
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars6 |
6 - 1 |
Kincardine Kinucks C1 |
Davidson Centre
|
U15 |
Feb 18 3:30P |
Feb 18 |
3:30 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm C4 |
4 - 0 |
Huron-Bruce 86ers0 |
Ripley
|
U11 |
Feb 18 4:00P |
Feb 18 |
4:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm C2 |
2 - 1 |
Kincardine Kinucks HL21 |
Tiverton Arena
|
U15 |
Feb 19 7:45P |
Feb 19 |
7:45 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams C0 |
0 - 0 |
South Bruce Blades0 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
U18 |
Feb 20 7:00P |
Feb 20 |
7:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks C2 |
2 - 1 |
Huron-Bruce 86ers1 |
Lucknow Arena
|
U15 |
Feb 20 7:00P |
Feb 20 |
7:00 PM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C0 |
0 - 4 |
TCDMHA Rebels4 |
Tara CC
|
U15 |
Feb 20 7:45P |
Feb 20 |
7:45 PM |
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars2 |
2 - 1 |
Saugeen Shores Storm C1 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
U9 |
Feb 21 6:30P |
Feb 21 |
6:30 PM |
Saugeen Valley Steelheads5 |
5 - 1 |
Walkerton Capitals HL1 |
Walkerton
|
U13 |
Feb 21 7:30P |
Feb 21 |
7:30 PM |
Walkerton Capitals1 |
1 - 0 |
TCDMHA Rebels0 |
Keady Arena
|
U9 |
Feb 23 5:00P |
Feb 23 |
5:00 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL3 |
|
Saugeen Shores Storm HL2 |
Tara CC
|
U11 |
Feb 23 6:00P |
Feb 23 |
6:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams HL |
|
Huron-Bruce 86ers C |
Wingham
|
U13 |
Feb 23 6:15P |
Feb 23 |
6:15 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks C2 |
2 - 1 |
Saugeen Shores Storm C1 |
Southampton
|
U15 |
Feb 23 6:45P |
Feb 23 |
6:45 PM |
Huron-Bruce 86ers0 |
0 - 4 |
South Bruce Blades4 |
Teeswater Arena
|
U15 |
Feb 23 7:45P |
Feb 23 |
7:45 PM |
Saugeen Shores Storm C2 |
2 - 2 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C2 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
U9 |
Feb 24 9:00A |
Feb 24 |
9:00 AM |
Walkerton Capitals C5 |
5 - 1 |
Mt. Forest Rams HL11 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
U11 |
Feb 24 10:00A |
Feb 24 |
10:00 AM |
Upper Maitland Mustangs C0 |
0 - 2 |
Mt. Forest Rams HL2 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
U9 |
Feb 24 10:30A |
Feb 24 |
10:30 AM |
Kincardine Kinucks HL1 |
1 - 4 |
Saugeen Valley Steelheads4 |
Normanby Arena
|
U9 |
Feb 24 11:00A |
Feb 24 |
11:00 AM |
Huron-Bruce 86ers0 |
0 - 4 |
Saugeen Shores Storm C4 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
U9 |
Feb 24 11:30A |
Feb 24 |
11:30 AM |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL37 |
7 - 6 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Black6 |
Bayshore
|
U13 |
Feb 24 1:00P |
Feb 24 |
1:00 PM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks Blue2 |
2 - 3 |
Upper Maitland Mustangs C3 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
U11 |
Feb 24 1:15P |
Feb 24 |
1:15 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels |
|
Huron-Bruce 86ers HL |
Wingham
|
U13 |
Feb 24 1:30P |
Feb 24 |
1:30 PM |
South Bruce Blades5 |
5 - 1 |
Mt. Forest Rams HL1 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
U18 |
Feb 24 2:00P |
Feb 24 |
2:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks C2 |
2 - 0 |
Upper Maitland Mustangs C0 |
Steve Kerr Complex
|
U18 |
Feb 24 2:00P |
Feb 24 |
2:00 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels0 |
0 - 8 |
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars8 |
Markdale
|
U9 |
Feb 24 4:00P |
Feb 24 |
4:00 PM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C5 |
5 - 2 |
Upper Maitland Mustangs C2 |
Wallace
|
U13 |
Feb 24 4:30P |
Feb 24 |
4:30 PM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks Black7 |
7 - 0 |
Mt. Forest Rams C0 |
Mount Forest Sports
|
U9 |
Feb 24 5:00P |
Feb 24 |
5:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams HL22 |
2 - 5 |
Upper Maitland Mustangs HL5 |
Wallace
|
U15 |
Feb 24 5:15P |
Feb 24 |
5:15 PM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C2 |
2 - 2 |
Kincardine Kinucks C2 |
Tiverton Arena
|
U15 |
Feb 24 6:30P |
Feb 24 |
6:30 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels5 |
5 - 0 |
Saugeen Shores Storm C0 |
Southampton
|
U9 |
Feb 25 10:00A |
Feb 25 |
10:00 AM |
Mt. Forest Rams HL1 |
|
Huron-Bruce 86ers |
Lucknow Arena
|
U13 |
Feb 25 10:30A |
Feb 25 |
10:30 AM |
Mt. Forest Rams HL3 |
3 - 1 |
TCDMHA Rebels1 |
Keady Arena
|
U13 |
Feb 25 12:00P |
Feb 25 |
12:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks C1 |
1 - 2 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks Black2 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
U9 |
Feb 25 1:00P |
Feb 25 |
1:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams HL2 |
|
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Black |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
U13 |
Feb 25 1:15P |
Feb 25 |
1:15 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams C2 |
2 - 1 |
Saugeen Shores Storm C1 |
Southampton
|
U9 |
Feb 25 2:00P |
Feb 25 |
2:00 PM |
Walkerton Capitals HL1 |
1 - 1 |
Kincardine Kinucks HL1 |
Tiverton Arena
|
U9 |
Feb 25 2:00P |
Feb 25 |
2:00 PM |
Saugeen Valley Steelheads10 |
10 - 0 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL Blue0 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
U9 |
Feb 25 2:00P |
Feb 25 |
2:00 PM |
Upper Maitland Mustangs HL6 |
6 - 1 |
Saugeen Shores Storm HL21 |
Tara CC
|
U11 |
Feb 25 2:15P |
Feb 25 |
2:15 PM |
TCDMHA Rebels3 |
3 - 2 |
Saugeen Shores Storm C2 |
Port Elgin Plex
|
U11 |
Feb 25 3:00P |
Feb 25 |
3:00 PM |
Upper Maitland Mustangs C0 |
0 - 2 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL2 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
U13 |
Feb 25 3:00P |
Feb 25 |
3:00 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks HL0 |
0 - 3 |
South Bruce Blades3 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
U13 |
Feb 25 4:00P |
Feb 25 |
4:00 PM |
Upper Maitland Mustangs C4 |
4 - 1 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks Blue1 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
U15 |
Feb 25 5:00P |
Feb 25 |
5:00 PM |
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars4 |
4 - 1 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C1 |
JMRRC (2 - East)
|
U11 |
Feb 26 6:30P |
Feb 26 |
6:30 PM |
Huron-Bruce 86ers C5 |
5 - 1 |
South Bruce Blades1 |
Mildmay Carrick Recr
|
U18 |
Feb 26 8:30P |
Feb 26 |
8:30 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks C6 |
6 - 1 |
TCDMHA Rebels1 |
Tara CC
|
U13 |
Feb 27 6:00P |
Feb 27 |
6:00 PM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks Blue1 |
1 - 6 |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks Black6 |
JMRRC (1 - West)
|
U15 |
Feb 27 6:15P |
Feb 27 |
6:15 PM |
Kincardine Kinucks C |
|
Huron-Bruce 86ers |
Wingham
|
U15 |
Feb 27 7:00P |
Feb 27 |
7:00 PM |
Mt. Forest Rams C0 |
0 - 5 |
TCDMHA Rebels5 |
Tara CC
|
U15 |
Feb 29 6:30P |
Feb 29 |
6:30 PM |
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C0 |
0 - 5 |
Saugeen Shores Storm C5 |
Southampton
|