Alliance :: Minor Development (MD) Schedule By Month
Header Ad Unit
February 2017
Group Date Date Time Visitor Score Home Venue
ECMB Feb 01
6:30P
Feb 01 6:30 PM Brantford 99ers2 2 - 0 Hamilton Huskies Red0 Parkdale
WN Feb 01
6:30P
Feb 01 6:30 PM North London Nationals 20 0 - 5 London Bandits Black 25 Argyle (B)
P Feb 01
7:00P
Feb 01 7:00 PM West London Hawks8 8 - 2 Oakridge Aeros2 Oakridge
BAN Feb 01
7:30P
Feb 01 7:30 PM Brantford 99ers2 2 - 1 Burlington Bulldogs1 Mainway (B)
WMA Feb 01
7:30P
Feb 01 7:30 PM North London Nationals1 1 - 2 London Bandits Black2 Argyle (B)
MM Feb 01
8:00P
Feb 01 8:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 2 - 2 Hamilton Huskies Red2 Parkdale
BAN Feb 01
8:30P
Feb 01 8:30 PM London Bandits Black5 5 - 2 Oakridge Aeros2 Oakridge
WMB Feb 01
8:30P
Feb 01 8:30 PM North London Nationals2 2 - 0 London Bandits Black0 Argyle (B)
A Feb 02
6:00P
Feb 02 6:00 PM West London Hawks7 7 - 2 London Bandits Black2 Nichols (A)
WN Feb 02
6:30P
Feb 02 6:30 PM Sarnia Sting 32 2 - 5 North London Nationals 35 Carling (B)
P Feb 02
7:00P
Feb 02 7:00 PM Sarnia Sting1 1 - 5 London Bandits Black5 Nichols (A)
MP Feb 02
7:30P
Feb 02 7:30 PM Hamilton Huskies Red2 2 - 1 St. Catharines Hurricanes 1 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
MM Feb 02
8:00P
Feb 02 8:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs3 3 - 2 Brantford 99ers2 Civic Centre
WMB Feb 02
8:00P
Feb 02 8:00 PM West London Hawks6 6 - 2 London Bandits Orange2 Nichols (A)
WN Feb 03
6:00P
Feb 03 6:00 PM West London Hawks 17 7 - 0 North London Nationals 10 Glen Cairn
P Feb 03
7:00P
Feb 03 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Black1 1 - 1 Hamilton Huskies Red1 Parkdale
MP Feb 03
7:30P
Feb 03 7:30 PM Sarnia Sting0 0 - 5 West London Hawks5 Kinsmen Arena (B)
P Feb 03
8:15P
Feb 03 8:15 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 2 - 2 Burlington Bulldogs White2 Central
BAN Feb 03
8:30P
Feb 03 8:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Black3 3 - 6 Hamilton Huskies White6 Parkdale
BAN Feb 03
8:30P
Feb 03 8:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs4 4 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 Grand River
BAN Feb 03
8:30P
Feb 03 8:30 PM Brantford 99ers5 5 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 Activa (PJD)
ECMA Feb 04
10:15A
Feb 04 10:15 AM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 1 - 2 Hamilton Huskies Red2 Parkdale
ECN Feb 04
10:30A
Feb 04 10:30 AM Cambridge Hawks White2 2 - 5 Waterloo Wolves Red5 AMC (West)
WMA Feb 04
11:30A
Feb 04 11:30 AM West London Hawks3 3 - 4 North London Nationals4 Carling (B)
ECN Feb 04
11:45A
Feb 04 11:45 AM Burlington Bulldogs White4 4 - 2 Waterloo Wolves Black2 AMC (West)
MP Feb 04
11:45A
Feb 04 11:45 AM Stratford Warriors2 2 - 4 Hamilton Huskies White4 Parkdale
ECN Feb 04
12:00P
Feb 04 12:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs Blue1 1 - 6 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White6 Southwood (Green)
WN Feb 04
12:00P
Feb 04 12:00 PM Stratford Warriors 34 4 - 6 Sarnia Sting 36 Clearwater (Blue)
MP Feb 04
12:00P
Feb 04 12:00 PM Oakridge Aeros5 5 - 3 Sarnia Sting3 Sarnia Arena
P Feb 04
12:30P
Feb 04 12:30 PM London Bandits Black2 2 - 3 North London Nationals3 Carling (B)
ECMA Feb 04
1:00P
Feb 04 1:00 PM Brantford 99ers4 4 - 1 Waterloo Wolves White1 AMC (West)
WN Feb 04
1:15P
Feb 04 1:15 PM Stratford Warriors 14 4 - 8 Sarnia Sting 18 Clearwater (Blue)
ECN Feb 04
1:30P
Feb 04 1:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red6 6 - 2 Brantford 99ers 22 Gretzky Center (#4)
P Feb 04
1:30P
Feb 04 1:30 PM West London Hawks5 5 - 1 Sarnia Sting1 Sarnia Arena
ECN Feb 04
2:00P
Feb 04 2:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Gold5 5 - 2 Brantford 99ers 12 Gretzky Center (#2)
ECN Feb 04
2:00P
Feb 04 2:00 PM Hamilton Huskies White2 2 - 2 Cambridge Hawks Red2 The Aud (Cardillo)
WN Feb 04
2:00P
Feb 04 2:00 PM West London Hawks 25 5 - 3 Oakridge Aeros 23 Oakridge
WMA Feb 04
2:00P
Feb 04 2:00 PM Oakridge Aeros5 5 - 0 Sarnia Jr. Sting0 Clearwater (Red)
MP Feb 04
2:15P
Feb 04 2:15 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red2 2 - 2 Waterloo Wolves White2 AMC (West)
ECN Feb 04
2:30P
Feb 04 2:30 PM Hamilton Huskies Red2 2 - 4 Brantford 99ers 34 Gretzky Center (#4)
WN Feb 04
2:30P
Feb 04 2:30 PM Stratford Warriors 21 1 - 6 Sarnia Sting 26 Clearwater (Blue)
ECN Feb 04
3:00P
Feb 04 3:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 3 - 0 Hamilton Huskies Blue0 Parkdale
A Feb 04
3:00P
Feb 04 3:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 1 - 2 Brantford 99ers2 Gretzky Center (#2)
A Feb 04
3:00P
Feb 04 3:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs White1 1 - 2 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 Southwood (Green)
ECMB Feb 04
3:00P
Feb 04 3:00 PM St. Catharines Hurricanes3 3 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 Grand River
BAN Feb 04
3:00P
Feb 04 3:00 PM West London Hawks7 7 - 0 Sarnia Sting0 Sarnia Arena
MM Feb 04
3:00P
Feb 04 3:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 3 - 3 Waterloo Wolves3 Rec Complex
MID Feb 04
3:00P
Feb 04 3:00 PM North London Nationals3 3 - 7 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red7 The Aud (Cardillo)
A Feb 04
3:15P
Feb 04 3:15 PM Hamilton Huskies Red3 3 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 Activa (Alumni)
WN Feb 04
3:15P
Feb 04 3:15 PM West London Hawks 112 12 - 0 Oakridge Aeros 10 Oakridge
A Feb 04
3:15P
Feb 04 3:15 PM Oakridge Aeros5 5 - 0 Sarnia Sting0 Clearwater (Red)
MP Feb 04
3:30P
Feb 04 3:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 2 - 1 Waterloo Wolves Black1 AMC (West)
ECMA Feb 04
3:45P
Feb 04 3:45 PM St. Catharines Hurricanes 1 1 - 6 Cambridge Hawks6 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
WMB Feb 04
3:45P
Feb 04 3:45 PM London Bandits Orange2 2 - 6 Sarnia Jr. Sting6 Clearwater (Blue)
MP Feb 04
4:15P
Feb 04 4:15 PM St. Catharines Hurricanes 1 1 - 4 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 Southwood (Green)
ECMB Feb 04
4:30P
Feb 04 4:30 PM Hamilton Huskies Red1 1 - 2 Waterloo Wolves Black2 RIM Park (Lions)
WN Feb 04
4:30P
Feb 04 4:30 PM West London Hawks White5 5 - 5 Oakridge Aeros 35 Oakridge
MID Feb 04
4:45P
Feb 04 4:45 PM West London Hawks3 3 - 5 Waterloo Wolves 5 Rec Complex
ECN Feb 04
5:00P
Feb 04 5:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers White9 9 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers Black1 Don McLaren
MP Feb 04
5:30P
Feb 04 5:30 PM Stratford Warriors1 1 - 8 Hamilton Huskies Red8 Parkdale
WN Feb 04
5:30P
Feb 04 5:30 PM West London Hawks Black1 1 - 2 London Bandits Black 32 Nichols (B)
WMB Feb 04
5:45P
Feb 04 5:45 PM West London Hawks0 0 - 3 Oakridge Aeros3 Oakridge
ECN Feb 04
6:00P
Feb 04 6:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Black2 2 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 Don McLaren
P Feb 04
6:00P
Feb 04 6:00 PM Cambridge Hawks2 2 - 0 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red0 Grand River
A Feb 04
6:30P
Feb 04 6:30 PM West London Hawks0 0 - 1 London Bandits Black1 Nichols (B)
P Feb 04
7:15P
Feb 04 7:15 PM Hamilton Huskies White2 2 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 Grand River
MP Feb 04
7:30P
Feb 04 7:30 PM West London Hawks1 1 - 2 London Bandits Black2 Nichols (B)
ECMB Feb 04
8:00P
Feb 04 8:00 PM Waterloo Wolves White3 3 - 1 Brantford 99ers1 Gretzky Center (#4)
ECMB Feb 04
8:00P
Feb 04 8:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 0 - 0 Burlington Bulldogs0 Appleby (1)
MM Feb 04
8:30P
Feb 04 8:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 1 - 3 Cambridge Hawks3 Grand River
MID Feb 04
8:30P
Feb 04 8:30 PM Cambridge Hawks8 8 - 1 London Bandits Black1 Nichols (B)
BAN Feb 04
9:00P
Feb 04 9:00 PM Hamilton Huskies White1 1 - 1 Cambridge Hawks1 Sports Park (North)
ECN Feb 05
11:00A
Feb 05 11:00 AM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White2 2 - 4 Brantford 99ers 34 Gretzky Center (#3)
ECN Feb 05
11:15A
Feb 05 11:15 AM Burlington Bulldogs Red0 0 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 Sportsworld (Prac)
ECN Feb 05
12:00P
Feb 05 12:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Black2 2 - 6 Brantford 99ers 26 Gretzky Center (#3)
A Feb 05
12:15P
Feb 05 12:15 PM Brantford 99ers2 2 - 2 Hamilton Huskies Red2 Parkdale
ECN Feb 05
1:15P
Feb 05 1:15 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue1 1 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers White1 Sportsworld (Prac)
ECN Feb 05
1:30P
Feb 05 1:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 3 - 0 Brantford 99ers 10 Gretzky Center (#2)
P Feb 05
1:30P
Feb 05 1:30 PM Brantford 99ers5 5 - 1 Hamilton Huskies White1 Parkdale
WMA Feb 05
2:00P
Feb 05 2:00 PM North London Nationals2 2 - 5 Stratford Warriors5 Allman
WMB Feb 05
2:00P
Feb 05 2:00 PM West London Hawks2 2 - 1 North London Nationals1 Stronach (A)
A Feb 05
2:15P
Feb 05 2:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 3 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 Sportsworld (Prac)
MP Feb 05
2:15P
Feb 05 2:15 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red2 2 - 2 Waterloo Wolves Black2 AMC (West)
A Feb 05
2:30P
Feb 05 2:30 PM West London Hawks4 4 - 3 Sarnia Sting3 Clearwater (Blue)
ECMA Feb 05
3:00P
Feb 05 3:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Black7 7 - 0 St. Catharines Hurricanes 0 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
ECMB Feb 05
3:00P
Feb 05 3:00 PM Waterloo Wolves White1 1 - 1 Hamilton Huskies Red1 Parkdale
ECMA Feb 05
3:15P
Feb 05 3:15 PM Hamilton Huskies Red1 1 - 0 Burlington Bulldogs White0 Appleby (3)
ECMB Feb 05
3:15P
Feb 05 3:15 PM Burlington Bulldogs0 0 - 3 Stratford Warriors3 Allman
A Feb 05
3:30P
Feb 05 3:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs White2 2 - 1 Waterloo Wolves Black1 AMC (West)
WN Feb 05
3:30P
Feb 05 3:30 PM Sarnia Sting 25 5 - 1 North London Nationals 21 Stronach (B)
MM Feb 05
3:45P
Feb 05 3:45 PM Burlington Bulldogs5 5 - 5 Waterloo Wolves5 RIM Park (Lions)
BAN Feb 05
4:00P
Feb 05 4:00 PM Cambridge Hawks1 1 - 0 Waterloo Wolves Black0 Rec Complex
A Feb 05
4:15P
Feb 05 4:15 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red4 4 - 2 St. Catharines Hurricanes2 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
WN Feb 05
4:30P
Feb 05 4:30 PM Oakridge Aeros 30 0 - 3 North London Nationals 33 Stronach (B)
WN Feb 05
4:30P
Feb 05 4:30 PM Sarnia Sting 39 9 - 8 Stratford Warriors 38 Allman
A Feb 05
4:45P
Feb 05 4:45 PM Cambridge Hawks1 1 - 0 Waterloo Wolves White0 AMC (West)
MM Feb 05
5:15P
Feb 05 5:15 PM Cambridge Hawks5 5 - 4 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4 Activa (Alumni)
WN Feb 05
5:30P
Feb 05 5:30 PM Sarnia Sting 14 4 - 2 Stratford Warriors 12 Allman
P Feb 05
6:00P
Feb 05 6:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs White4 4 - 2 Waterloo Wolves White2 AMC (West)
MP Feb 05
7:00P
Feb 05 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves White1 1 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 Grand River
BAN Feb 05
7:00P
Feb 05 7:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs3 3 - 6 Brantford 99ers6 Civic Centre
P Feb 05
7:15P
Feb 05 7:15 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red2 2 - 2 Waterloo Wolves Black2 AMC (West)
P Feb 06
7:00P
Feb 06 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves White4 4 - 3 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 Southwood (Green)
ECMB Feb 06
7:00P
Feb 06 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Black0 0 - 5 Brantford 99ers5 Gretzky Center (#1)
ECMA Feb 07
7:15P
Feb 07 7:15 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red2 2 - 3 Burlington Bulldogs White3 Appleby (3)
ECMA Feb 07
7:15P
Feb 07 7:15 PM Brantford 99ers1 1 - 2 St. Catharines Hurricanes 2 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
MID Feb 07
8:30P
Feb 07 8:30 PM West London Hawks4 4 - 2 North London Nationals2 Carling (B)
BAN Feb 08
6:00P
Feb 08 6:00 PM Hamilton Huskies White0 0 - 5 Hamilton Huskies Red5 Parkdale
WN Feb 08
6:30P
Feb 08 6:30 PM Oakridge Aeros 20 0 - 8 London Bandits Black 28 Argyle (B)
A Feb 08
6:30P
Feb 08 6:30 PM Oakridge Aeros1 1 - 6 North London Nationals6 Carling (B)
MP Feb 08
6:45P
Feb 08 6:45 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 4 - 3 Stratford Warriors3 Rotary Complex (Molson)
MP Feb 08
7:00P
Feb 08 7:00 PM West London Hawks2 2 - 3 Oakridge Aeros3 Oakridge
MM Feb 08
7:30P
Feb 08 7:30 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 2 - 5 Hamilton Huskies Red5 Parkdale
P Feb 08
7:30P
Feb 08 7:30 PM West London Hawks0 0 - 1 London Bandits Black1 Argyle (B)
ECMB Feb 08
8:00P
Feb 08 8:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 3 - 1 Stratford Warriors1 Rotary Complex (Molson)
BAN Feb 08
8:30P
Feb 08 8:30 PM North London Nationals3 3 - 1 Oakridge Aeros1 Oakridge
WMB Feb 08
8:30P
Feb 08 8:30 PM London Bandits Orange0 0 - 3 London Bandits Black3 Argyle (B)
WN Feb 09
6:00P
Feb 09 6:00 PM West London Hawks White4 4 - 1 London Bandits Black 31 Nichols (A)
ECN Feb 09
6:30P
Feb 09 6:30 PM Hamilton Huskies White2 2 - 1 Brantford 99ers 31 Gretzky Center (#2)
MM Feb 09
7:00P
Feb 09 7:00 PM Cambridge Hawks2 2 - 4 Hamilton Huskies White4 Parkdale
MP Feb 09
7:00P
Feb 09 7:00 PM North London Nationals2 2 - 1 London Bandits Black1 Nichols (A)
MM Feb 09
8:00P
Feb 09 8:00 PM Waterloo Wolves5 5 - 0 Brantford 99ers0 Civic Centre
ECN Feb 10
6:00P
Feb 10 6:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers White4 4 - 0 Waterloo Wolves White0 AMC (West)
P Feb 10
6:45P
Feb 10 6:45 PM Brantford 99ers4 4 - 0 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue0 Don McLaren
ECN Feb 10
7:00P
Feb 10 7:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Blue2 2 - 5 Cambridge Hawks Black5 McIntosh
ECN Feb 10
7:00P
Feb 10 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Gold3 3 - 6 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red6 The Aud (Kinsmen)
P Feb 10
7:00P
Feb 10 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves White3 3 - 2 Hamilton Huskies White2 Parkdale
A Feb 10
7:30P
Feb 10 7:30 PM Oakridge Aeros6 6 - 3 West London Hawks3 Kinsmen Arena (B)
P Feb 10
8:15P
Feb 10 8:15 PM Hamilton Huskies Red1 1 - 0 Cambridge Hawks0 McIntosh
ECMB Feb 10
8:30P
Feb 10 8:30 PM Cambridge Hawks3 3 - 1 Hamilton Huskies White1 Parkdale
BAN Feb 10
8:30P
Feb 10 8:30 PM Brantford 99ers3 3 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 Grand River
BAN Feb 10
8:30P
Feb 10 8:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs1 1 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 Sportsworld (Spec)
MID Feb 10
8:30P
Feb 10 8:30 PM West London Hawks3 3 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 Activa (PJD)
ECMA Feb 11
10:15A
Feb 11 10:15 AM Hamilton Huskies Red5 5 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 Grand River
WN Feb 11
11:00A
Feb 11 11:00 AM West London Hawks Black2 2 - 5 North London Nationals 35 Carling (A)
A Feb 11
11:30A
Feb 11 11:30 AM Hamilton Huskies Red2 2 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 Grand River
ECN Feb 11
11:45A
Feb 11 11:45 AM Burlington Bulldogs Blue0 0 - 5 Waterloo Wolves Red5 AMC (West)
ECN Feb 11
12:00P
Feb 11 12:00 PM Brantford 99ers 27 7 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers Black1 Don McLaren
ECN Feb 11
12:00P
Feb 11 12:00 PM Cambridge Hawks White1 1 - 2 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White2 Southwood (Green)
WN Feb 11
12:00P
Feb 11 12:00 PM London Bandits Black 30 0 - 4 Sarnia Sting 34 Clearwater (Blue)
MP Feb 11
12:00P
Feb 11 12:00 PM London Bandits Black3 3 - 5 Sarnia Sting5 Sarnia Arena
A Feb 11
12:00P
Feb 11 12:00 PM West London Hawks0 0 - 3 North London Nationals3 Carling (A)
ECN Feb 11
1:00P
Feb 11 1:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Blue4 4 - 5 Waterloo Wolves Gold5 AMC (West)
ECN Feb 11
1:00P
Feb 11 1:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers White2 2 - 3 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue3 Southwood (Green)
ECMB Feb 11
1:00P
Feb 11 1:00 PM Stratford Warriors2 2 - 1 Burlington Bulldogs1 Central
MP Feb 11
1:00P
Feb 11 1:00 PM Oakridge Aeros6 6 - 3 North London Nationals3 Carling (A)
WN Feb 11
1:15P
Feb 11 1:15 PM Oakridge Aeros 11 1 - 2 Sarnia Sting 12 Clearwater (Blue)
P Feb 11
1:30P
Feb 11 1:30 PM North London Nationals2 2 - 5 Sarnia Sting5 Sarnia Arena
WMA Feb 11
2:00P
Feb 11 2:00 PM North London Nationals3 3 - 1 Sarnia Jr. Sting1 Clearwater (Red)
ECN Feb 11
2:15P
Feb 11 2:15 PM Waterloo Wolves White2 2 - 2 Waterloo Wolves Black2 AMC (West)
ECMA Feb 11
2:15P
Feb 11 2:15 PM Hamilton Huskies White3 3 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 Grand River
A Feb 11
2:15P
Feb 11 2:15 PM Stratford Warriors2 2 - 8 Burlington Bulldogs Red8 Nelson
WN Feb 11
2:30P
Feb 11 2:30 PM Oakridge Aeros 22 2 - 6 Sarnia Sting 26 Clearwater (Blue)
A Feb 11
3:00P
Feb 11 3:00 PM St. Catharines Hurricanes2 2 - 3 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 Southwood (Green)
BAN Feb 11
3:00P
Feb 11 3:00 PM Oakridge Aeros6 6 - 2 Sarnia Sting2 Sarnia Arena
WMB Feb 11
3:00P
Feb 11 3:00 PM Oakridge Aeros0 0 - 2 North London Nationals2 Carling (A)
ECN Feb 11
3:15P
Feb 11 3:15 PM Cambridge Hawks Black1 1 - 5 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red5 Activa (Alumni)
A Feb 11
3:15P
Feb 11 3:15 PM London Bandits Black5 5 - 3 Sarnia Sting3 Clearwater (Red)
ECMA Feb 11
3:30P
Feb 11 3:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs White1 1 - 2 Burlington Bulldogs Red2 Nelson
ECMA Feb 11
3:30P
Feb 11 3:30 PM St. Catharines Hurricanes 2 2 - 4 Waterloo Wolves White4 AMC (West)
MP Feb 11
3:30P
Feb 11 3:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red1 1 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 Grand River
WMB Feb 11
3:45P
Feb 11 3:45 PM West London Hawks4 4 - 3 Sarnia Jr. Sting3 Clearwater (Blue)
ECN Feb 11
4:15P
Feb 11 4:15 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red11 11 - 0 Hamilton Huskies Black0 Parkdale
A Feb 11
4:15P
Feb 11 4:15 PM Brantford 99ers2 2 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 Activa (Alumni)
MP Feb 11
4:15P
Feb 11 4:15 PM Hamilton Huskies White1 1 - 1 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 Southwood (Green)
WN Feb 11
4:15P
Feb 11 4:15 PM North London Nationals 24 4 - 2 Stratford Warriors 22 Rotary Complex (Molson)
MP Feb 11
4:45P
Feb 11 4:45 PM Waterloo Wolves Black2 2 - 8 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue8 Grand River
ECMA Feb 11
5:00P
Feb 11 5:00 PM Brantford 99ers1 1 - 5 Cambridge Hawks5 Dickson
MP Feb 11
5:15P
Feb 11 5:15 PM St. Catharines Hurricanes 1 1 - 3 Stratford Warriors3 Rotary Complex (Molson)
BAN Feb 11
5:30P
Feb 11 5:30 PM Waterloo Wolves White4 4 - 5 Hamilton Huskies White5 Parkdale
MM Feb 11
5:30P
Feb 11 5:30 PM Waterloo Wolves2 2 - 2 Cambridge Hawks2 Hespeler (2)
WN Feb 11
5:30P
Feb 11 5:30 PM North London Nationals 14 4 - 7 London Bandits Black 17 Nichols (B)
A Feb 11
6:00P
Feb 11 6:00 PM Waterloo Wolves White2 2 - 3 Cambridge Hawks3 Preston Aud
P Feb 11
6:00P
Feb 11 6:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red1 1 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 Grand River
WN Feb 11
6:00P
Feb 11 6:00 PM Oakridge Aeros 32 2 - 5 Stratford Warriors 35 Rotary Complex (RBC)
ECN Feb 11
6:15P
Feb 11 6:15 PM Hamilton Huskies Red2 2 - 3 Cambridge Hawks Red3 Dickson
WMA Feb 11
6:30P
Feb 11 6:30 PM Stratford Warriors2 2 - 3 London Bandits Black3 Nichols (B)
WN Feb 11
7:00P
Feb 11 7:00 PM West London Hawks 15 5 - 4 Stratford Warriors 14 Rotary Complex (RBC)
ECMB Feb 11
7:30P
Feb 11 7:30 PM Hamilton Huskies Red1 1 - 5 Cambridge Hawks5 Preston Aud
BAN Feb 11
7:30P
Feb 11 7:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Black1 1 - 1 Cambridge Hawks1 Hespeler (2)
MID Feb 11
7:30P
Feb 11 7:30 PM Cambridge Hawks0 0 - 5 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red5 The Aud (Kiwanis)
P Feb 11
7:30P
Feb 11 7:30 PM Oakridge Aeros1 1 - 10 London Bandits Black10 Nichols (B)
P Feb 11
8:00P
Feb 11 8:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs White3 3 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 The Aud (Kinsmen)
BAN Feb 11
8:30P
Feb 11 8:30 PM West London Hawks3 3 - 0 London Bandits Black0 Nichols (B)
MM Feb 11
8:30P
Feb 11 8:30 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 3 - 7 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red7 Activa (PJD)
MID Feb 11
8:30P
Feb 11 8:30 PM Waterloo Wolves 11 11 - 2 London Bandits Black2 Argyle (B)
ECMB Feb 11
8:45P
Feb 11 8:45 PM Waterloo Wolves White3 3 - 0 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red0 Grand River
ECMA Feb 12
11:00A
Feb 12 11:00 AM Burlington Bulldogs Red3 3 - 3 Hamilton Huskies White3 Parkdale
A Feb 12
12:15P
Feb 12 12:15 PM Brantford 99ers0 0 - 2 Hamilton Huskies Red2 Parkdale
ECN Feb 12
12:45P
Feb 12 12:45 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue1 1 - 0 Waterloo Wolves White0 AMC (West)
ECMB Feb 12
12:45P
Feb 12 12:45 PM St. Catharines Hurricanes6 6 - 2 Stratford Warriors2 Rotary Complex (Molson)
WN Feb 12
1:15P
Feb 12 1:15 PM West London Hawks 27 7 - 5 Sarnia Sting 25 Clearwater (Blue)
P Feb 12
1:30P
Feb 12 1:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 2 - 1 Hamilton Huskies Red1 Parkdale
ECMB Feb 12
2:00P
Feb 12 2:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 2 - 3 Brantford 99ers3 Civic Centre
MM Feb 12
2:00P
Feb 12 2:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 4 - 7 Burlington Bulldogs7 Mainway (A)
WMA Feb 12
2:00P
Feb 12 2:00 PM Oakridge Aeros2 2 - 2 Stratford Warriors2 Allman
ECMA Feb 12
3:00P
Feb 12 3:00 PM Waterloo Wolves White8 8 - 1 St. Catharines Hurricanes 1 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
MM Feb 12
3:00P
Feb 12 3:00 PM Brantford 99ers0 0 - 8 Hamilton Huskies White8 Parkdale
A Feb 12
3:15P
Feb 12 3:15 PM St. Catharines Hurricanes7 7 - 1 Stratford Warriors1 Allman
MP Feb 12
3:15P
Feb 12 3:15 PM Hamilton Huskies White4 4 - 1 Brantford 99ers1 Civic Centre
A Feb 12
3:30P
Feb 12 3:30 PM Hamilton Huskies White2 2 - 2 Waterloo Wolves Black2 AMC (West)
P Feb 12
3:30P
Feb 12 3:30 PM West London Hawks2 2 - 2 North London Nationals2 Stronach (B)
BAN Feb 12
3:45P
Feb 12 3:45 PM Hamilton Huskies Red1 1 - 4 Waterloo Wolves Black4 RIM Park (Lions)
ECN Feb 12
4:00P
Feb 12 4:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Black0 0 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 The Aud (Kinsmen)
ECN Feb 12
4:00P
Feb 12 4:00 PM Hamilton Huskies White3 3 - 1 Burlington Bulldogs Blue1 Aldershot
WN Feb 12
4:00P
Feb 12 4:00 PM Stratford Warriors 17 7 - 0 Oakridge Aeros 10 Oakridge
MP Feb 12
4:15P
Feb 12 4:15 PM Burlington Bulldogs White8 8 - 2 St. Catharines Hurricanes 2 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
WN Feb 12
4:15P
Feb 12 4:15 PM London Bandits Black 24 4 - 0 North London Nationals 20 Medway
ECN Feb 12
4:30P
Feb 12 4:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Gold4 4 - 1 Cambridge Hawks Black1 Galt Arena
ECN Feb 12
4:30P
Feb 12 4:30 PM Cambridge Hawks Red1 1 - 3 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White3 Southwood (Green)
P Feb 12
4:30P
Feb 12 4:30 PM Waterloo Wolves White2 2 - 4 Brantford 99ers4 Civic Centre
A Feb 12
4:45P
Feb 12 4:45 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 2 - 1 Waterloo Wolves White1 AMC (West)
ECMB Feb 12
5:00P
Feb 12 5:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 0 - 5 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue5 The Aud (Kinsmen)
ECN Feb 12
5:15P
Feb 12 5:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers White3 3 - 4 Burlington Bulldogs Red4 Aldershot
MID Feb 12
5:15P
Feb 12 5:15 PM West London Hawks2 2 - 2 Waterloo Wolves 2 RIM Park (Lions)
WN Feb 12
5:15P
Feb 12 5:15 PM Stratford Warriors 20 0 - 4 Oakridge Aeros 24 Oakridge
WN Feb 12
5:30P
Feb 12 5:30 PM West London Hawks 112 12 - 1 North London Nationals 11 Carling (B)
MP Feb 12
5:30P
Feb 12 5:30 PM North London Nationals5 5 - 3 Sarnia Sting3 Clearwater (Blue)
MP Feb 12
6:00P
Feb 12 6:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red0 0 - 2 Waterloo Wolves White2 AMC (West)
ECMB Feb 12
6:00P
Feb 12 6:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Black0 0 - 5 Waterloo Wolves White5 RIM Park (Optimists)
ECMA Feb 12
6:15P
Feb 12 6:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 1 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 Activa (Alumni)
ECN Feb 12
6:30P
Feb 12 6:30 PM Hamilton Huskies Black5 5 - 3 Burlington Bulldogs White3 Aldershot
A Feb 12
6:30P
Feb 12 6:30 PM London Bandits Black1 1 - 4 North London Nationals4 Carling (B)
P Feb 12
7:15P
Feb 12 7:15 PM Cambridge Hawks3 3 - 2 Waterloo Wolves Black2 AMC (West)
MP Feb 12
7:30P
Feb 12 7:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 1 - 1 Burlington Bulldogs Red1 Nelson
MID Feb 12
7:30P
Feb 12 7:30 PM North London Nationals1 1 - 7 Cambridge Hawks7 Preston Aud
WMB Feb 12
7:30P
Feb 12 7:30 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting4 4 - 0 Oakridge Aeros0 Oakridge
WMB Feb 12
7:45P
Feb 12 7:45 PM London Bandits Black5 5 - 3 West London Hawks3 Kinsmen Arena (B)
BAN Feb 12
8:00P
Feb 12 8:00 PM West London Hawks0 0 - 2 North London Nationals2 Carling (B)
BAN Feb 12
8:30P
Feb 12 8:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 1 - 6 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red6 The Aud (Kinsmen)
P Feb 13
7:00P
Feb 13 7:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 1 - 4 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 Southwood (Green)
ECMB Feb 13
8:00P
Feb 13 8:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs1 1 - 4 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 Southwood (Green)
P Feb 14
7:30P
Feb 14 7:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red1 1 - 4 Hamilton Huskies Red4 Parkdale
ECMB Feb 15
6:30P
Feb 15 6:30 PM Brantford 99ers3 3 - 2 Hamilton Huskies White2 Parkdale
WN Feb 15
6:30P
Feb 15 6:30 PM West London Hawks 26 6 - 6 London Bandits Black 26 Argyle (B)
WN Feb 15
6:30P
Feb 15 6:30 PM North London Nationals 34 4 - 3 West London Hawks White3 Kinsmen Arena (B)
BAN Feb 15
7:30P
Feb 15 7:30 PM Sarnia Sting0 0 - 3 London Bandits Black3 Argyle (B)
A Feb 15
7:30P
Feb 15 7:30 PM London Bandits Black2 2 - 2 Oakridge Aeros2 Oakridge
MM Feb 15
8:00P
Feb 15 8:00 PM Waterloo Wolves4 4 - 0 Hamilton Huskies Red0 Parkdale
MID Feb 15
8:00P
Feb 15 8:00 PM Waterloo Wolves 4 4 - 5 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red5 Activa (PJD)
MID Feb 15
8:30P
Feb 15 8:30 PM West London Hawks7 7 - 5 London Bandits Black5 Argyle (B)
WN Feb 16
6:00P
Feb 16 6:00 PM Oakridge Aeros 11 1 - 6 London Bandits Black 16 Nichols (A)
WMA Feb 16
7:00P
Feb 16 7:00 PM Oakridge Aeros9 9 - 2 London Bandits Black2 Nichols (A)
ECMB Feb 16
7:15P
Feb 16 7:15 PM Burlington Bulldogs0 0 - 4 St. Catharines Hurricanes4 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
MM Feb 16
8:00P
Feb 16 8:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets1 1 - 3 Brantford 99ers3 Civic Centre
WMB Feb 16
8:00P
Feb 16 8:00 PM West London Hawks3 3 - 1 London Bandits Orange1 Nichols (A)
ECN Feb 17
6:00P
Feb 17 6:00 PM Cambridge Hawks Red6 6 - 2 Cambridge Hawks White2 McIntosh
A Feb 17
6:30P
Feb 17 6:30 PM Cambridge Hawks4 4 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 The Aud (Kinsmen)
WN Feb 17
6:30P
Feb 17 6:30 PM Stratford Warriors 23 3 - 3 North London Nationals 23 Stronach (B)
ECN Feb 17
6:45P
Feb 17 6:45 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue4 4 - 1 Waterloo Wolves Black1 AMC (East)
ECMB Feb 17
7:00P
Feb 17 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves White4 4 - 1 Hamilton Huskies White1 Parkdale
A Feb 17
7:30P
Feb 17 7:30 PM Sarnia Sting1 1 - 4 North London Nationals4 Stronach (B)
BAN Feb 17
8:30P
Feb 17 8:30 PM Cambridge Hawks3 3 - 0 Hamilton Huskies White0 Parkdale
BAN Feb 17
8:30P
Feb 17 8:30 PM Brantford 99ers5 5 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 Activa (PJD)
MID Feb 17
8:30P
Feb 17 8:30 PM London Bandits Black1 1 - 5 West London Hawks5 Kinsmen Arena (B)
ECMA Feb 18
10:15A
Feb 18 10:15 AM Hamilton Huskies White1 1 - 3 Hamilton Huskies Red3 Parkdale
ECN Feb 18
10:30A
Feb 18 10:30 AM Brantford 99ers 31 1 - 3 Waterloo Wolves Red3 AMC (West)
P Feb 18
11:30A
Feb 18 11:30 AM Brantford 99ers1 1 - 2 Hamilton Huskies White2 Parkdale
ECN Feb 18
11:45A
Feb 18 11:45 AM Brantford 99ers 23 3 - 4 Waterloo Wolves White4 AMC (West)
ECN Feb 18
12:00P
Feb 18 12:00 PM Hamilton Huskies White5 5 - 1 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White1 Southwood (Green)
WN Feb 18
12:00P
Feb 18 12:00 PM North London Nationals 31 1 - 5 Sarnia Sting 35 Clearwater (Blue)
MP Feb 18
12:00P
Feb 18 12:00 PM North London Nationals4 4 - 4 Sarnia Sting4 Sarnia Arena
ECN Feb 18
1:00P
Feb 18 1:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red2 2 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers White2 Grand River
ECN Feb 18
1:00P
Feb 18 1:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Black3 3 - 2 Waterloo Wolves Black2 AMC (West)
ECN Feb 18
1:00P
Feb 18 1:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Black0 0 - 5 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue5 Southwood (Green)
A Feb 18
1:00P
Feb 18 1:00 PM St. Catharines Hurricanes6 6 - 2 Burlington Bulldogs Red2 Nelson
BAN Feb 18
1:00P
Feb 18 1:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue0 0 - 6 Burlington Bulldogs6 Central
WN Feb 18
1:00P
Feb 18 1:00 PM Stratford Warriors 38 8 - 4 West London Hawks White4 Kinsmen Arena (A)
ECN Feb 18
1:15P
Feb 18 1:15 PM Waterloo Wolves Gold3 3 - 4 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4 Sportsworld (Prac)
WN Feb 18
1:15P
Feb 18 1:15 PM West London Hawks 15 5 - 0 Sarnia Sting 10 Clearwater (Blue)
WN Feb 18
1:30P
Feb 18 1:30 PM London Bandits Black 31 1 - 2 West London Hawks Black2 Kinsmen Arena (B)
WMA Feb 18
2:00P
Feb 18 2:00 PM London Bandits Black6 6 - 0 Sarnia Jr. Sting0 Clearwater (Red)
WMA Feb 18
2:00P
Feb 18 2:00 PM Stratford Warriors5 5 - 2 West London Hawks2 Kinsmen Arena (A)
A Feb 18
2:00P
Feb 18 2:00 PM London Bandits Black2 2 - 2 Oakridge Aeros2 Oakridge
ECMA Feb 18
2:15P
Feb 18 2:15 PM Waterloo Wolves Black0 0 - 1 Waterloo Wolves White1 AMC (West)
A Feb 18
2:15P
Feb 18 2:15 PM Hamilton Huskies White1 1 - 0 Burlington Bulldogs White0 Nelson
WN Feb 18
2:30P
Feb 18 2:30 PM London Bandits Black 24 4 - 5 Sarnia Sting 25 Clearwater (Blue)
WMB Feb 18
2:30P
Feb 18 2:30 PM London Bandits Black6 6 - 2 West London Hawks2 Kinsmen Arena (B)
ECN Feb 18
3:00P
Feb 18 3:00 PM Brantford 99ers 12 2 - 5 Hamilton Huskies Blue5 Parkdale
A Feb 18
3:00P
Feb 18 3:00 PM North London Nationals1 1 - 1 West London Hawks1 Kinsmen Arena (A)
A Feb 18
3:15P
Feb 18 3:15 PM Waterloo Wolves White3 3 - 0 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue0 Activa (Alumni)
MP Feb 18
3:30P
Feb 18 3:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 2 - 1 Burlington Bulldogs Red1 Nelson
P Feb 18
3:30P
Feb 18 3:30 PM North London Nationals6 6 - 1 Oakridge Aeros1 Oakridge
WMB Feb 18
3:45P
Feb 18 3:45 PM North London Nationals4 4 - 4 Sarnia Jr. Sting4 Clearwater (Blue)
BAN Feb 18
4:00P
Feb 18 4:00 PM North London Nationals6 6 - 0 West London Hawks0 Kinsmen Arena (B)
MP Feb 18
4:15P
Feb 18 4:15 PM Brantford 99ers1 1 - 2 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 Southwood (Green)
WN Feb 18
4:15P
Feb 18 4:15 PM Oakridge Aeros 24 4 - 4 Stratford Warriors 24 Rotary Complex (Molson)
P Feb 18
4:15P
Feb 18 4:15 PM London Bandits Black4 4 - 1 West London Hawks1 Kinsmen Arena (A)
ECMB Feb 18
4:30P
Feb 18 4:30 PM Brantford 99ers1 1 - 3 Waterloo Wolves White3 RIM Park (Lions)
MID Feb 18
4:30P
Feb 18 4:30 PM North London Nationals1 1 - 7 Waterloo Wolves 7 Rec Complex
MM Feb 18
4:45P
Feb 18 4:45 PM Brantford 99ers4 4 - 3 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets3 Southwood (Red)
ECN Feb 18
5:00P
Feb 18 5:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Red5 5 - 2 Cambridge Hawks White2 Dickson
ECMA Feb 18
5:00P
Feb 18 5:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue6 6 - 2 Burlington Bulldogs Red2 Nelson
MP Feb 18
5:00P
Feb 18 5:00 PM Waterloo Wolves White2 2 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 Grand River
P Feb 18
5:00P
Feb 18 5:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Black4 4 - 0 Burlington Bulldogs Red0 Appleby (1)
MP Feb 18
5:00P
Feb 18 5:00 PM London Bandits Black1 1 - 6 Oakridge Aeros6 Oakridge
A Feb 18
5:30P
Feb 18 5:30 PM Cambridge Hawks4 4 - 2 Hamilton Huskies Red2 Parkdale
MM Feb 18
5:30P
Feb 18 5:30 PM Hamilton Huskies Red2 2 - 4 Cambridge Hawks4 Hespeler (2)
WMB Feb 18
5:30P
Feb 18 5:30 PM Oakridge Aeros1 1 - 3 London Bandits Orange3 Nichols (B)
ECN Feb 18
6:00P
Feb 18 6:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs White0 0 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 Don McLaren
A Feb 18
6:00P
Feb 18 6:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Black6 6 - 3 Stratford Warriors3 Rotary Complex (RBC)
ECMB Feb 18
6:00P
Feb 18 6:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Black4 4 - 1 Cambridge Hawks1 Preston Aud
ECN Feb 18
6:15P
Feb 18 6:15 PM Burlington Bulldogs Blue1 1 - 5 Cambridge Hawks Red5 Dickson
MP Feb 18
6:15P
Feb 18 6:15 PM Cambridge Hawks6 6 - 1 Waterloo Wolves Black1 AMC (West)
P Feb 18
6:15P
Feb 18 6:15 PM Cambridge Hawks1 1 - 0 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red0 Grand River
BAN Feb 18
6:30P
Feb 18 6:30 PM Sarnia Sting5 5 - 5 Oakridge Aeros5 Oakridge
MP Feb 18
6:45P
Feb 18 6:45 PM Burlington Bulldogs White4 4 - 2 Hamilton Huskies Red2 Parkdale
WN Feb 18
7:00P
Feb 18 7:00 PM Oakridge Aeros 11 1 - 2 Stratford Warriors 12 Rotary Complex (RBC)
P Feb 18
7:30P
Feb 18 7:30 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets6 6 - 1 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 Grand River
BAN Feb 18
7:30P
Feb 18 7:30 PM Waterloo Wolves White0 0 - 3 Cambridge Hawks3 Hespeler (2)
MM Feb 18
7:30P
Feb 18 7:30 PM Hamilton Huskies White1 1 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red2 Activa (PJD)
ECN Feb 19
11:00A
Feb 19 11:00 AM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets White4 4 - 5 Hamilton Huskies Red5 Parkdale
ECN Feb 19
12:15P
Feb 19 12:15 PM Brantford 99ers 24 4 - 7 Hamilton Huskies Black7 Parkdale
ECMB Feb 19
12:30P
Feb 19 12:30 PM Waterloo Wolves White2 2 - 1 Waterloo Wolves Black1 RIM Park (Optimists)
MP Feb 19
12:45P
Feb 19 12:45 PM Brantford 99ers5 5 - 4 Stratford Warriors4 Rotary Complex (Molson)
ECN Feb 19
1:00P
Feb 19 1:00 PM Brantford 99ers 12 2 - 4 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4 Activa (PJD)
ECN Feb 19
1:00P
Feb 19 1:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Black0 0 - 6 Kitchener Jr Rangers White6 Sportsworld (Spec)
MID Feb 19
1:00P
Feb 19 1:00 PM London Bandits Black0 0 - 7 Waterloo Wolves 7 RIM Park (Pillers)
MP Feb 19
1:30P
Feb 19 1:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs White4 4 - 3 Hamilton Huskies White3 Parkdale
MP Feb 19
2:00P
Feb 19 2:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Black0 0 - 5 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red5 Activa (PJD)
MM Feb 19
2:00P
Feb 19 2:00 PM Hamilton Huskies White4 4 - 2 Burlington Bulldogs2 Mainway (A)
WMA Feb 19
2:00P
Feb 19 2:00 PM West London Hawks4 4 - 2 Stratford Warriors2 Allman
MP Feb 19
2:15P
Feb 19 2:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue1 1 - 0 Waterloo Wolves White0 AMC (West)
WN Feb 19
2:30P
Feb 19 2:30 PM North London Nationals 11 1 - 7 Sarnia Sting 17 Clearwater (Blue)
A Feb 19
2:45P
Feb 19 2:45 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red3 3 - 3 Hamilton Huskies White3 Parkdale
A Feb 19
3:00P
Feb 19 3:00 PM Stratford Warriors3 3 - 8 St. Catharines Hurricanes8 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
WN Feb 19
3:15P
Feb 19 3:15 PM West London Hawks White3 3 - 7 Stratford Warriors 37 Allman
A Feb 19
3:30P
Feb 19 3:30 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 0 - 3 Waterloo Wolves Black3 AMC (West)
P Feb 19
3:30P
Feb 19 3:30 PM Hamilton Huskies White3 3 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 Activa (PJD)
ECN Feb 19
4:00P
Feb 19 4:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Red10 10 - 0 Burlington Bulldogs Blue0 Aldershot
ECMB Feb 19
4:00P
Feb 19 4:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Red1 1 - 2 Hamilton Huskies White2 Parkdale
BAN Feb 19
4:00P
Feb 19 4:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Black0 0 - 3 Waterloo Wolves White3 RIM Park (Lions)
WN Feb 19
4:00P
Feb 19 4:00 PM Sarnia Sting 35 5 - 3 Oakridge Aeros 33 Oakridge
MP Feb 19
4:15P
Feb 19 4:15 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets4 4 - 2 St. Catharines Hurricanes 2 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
A Feb 19
4:30P
Feb 19 4:30 PM Brantford 99ers2 2 - 4 Cambridge Hawks4 Preston Aud
A Feb 19
4:45P
Feb 19 4:45 PM Hamilton Huskies Red3 3 - 1 Waterloo Wolves White1 AMC (West)
ECN Feb 19
5:15P
Feb 19 5:15 PM Waterloo Wolves White4 4 - 1 Burlington Bulldogs White1 Aldershot
MM Feb 19
5:15P
Feb 19 5:15 PM Waterloo Wolves3 3 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers Red3 Activa (Alumni)
WN Feb 19
5:15P
Feb 19 5:15 PM Sarnia Sting 26 6 - 3 Oakridge Aeros 23 Oakridge
ECMB Feb 19
5:30P
Feb 19 5:30 PM Stratford Warriors1 1 - 1 St. Catharines Hurricanes1 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
WN Feb 19
5:30P
Feb 19 5:30 PM West London Hawks 23 3 - 3 North London Nationals 23 Carling (B)
MP Feb 19
5:45P
Feb 19 5:45 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red2 2 - 2 Cambridge Hawks2 Preston Aud
ECN Feb 19
6:00P
Feb 19 6:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Blue1 1 - 1 Cambridge Hawks Black1 Galt Arena
ECMA Feb 19
6:00P
Feb 19 6:00 PM St. Catharines Hurricanes 1 1 - 7 Waterloo Wolves Black7 AMC (West)
MM Feb 19
6:15P
Feb 19 6:15 PM Cambridge Hawks4 4 - 0 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets0 Southwood (Red)
ECN Feb 19
6:30P
Feb 19 6:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Black0 0 - 8 Burlington Bulldogs Red8 Aldershot
WN Feb 19
6:30P
Feb 19 6:30 PM Stratford Warriors 16 6 - 2 Oakridge Aeros 12 Medway
MP Feb 19
6:30P
Feb 19 6:30 PM London Bandits Black2 2 - 0 North London Nationals0 Carling (B)
A Feb 19
6:30P
Feb 19 6:30 PM Sarnia Sting0 0 - 3 Oakridge Aeros3 Oakridge
P Feb 19
7:00P
Feb 19 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Black0 0 - 3 Cambridge Hawks3 Preston Aud
P Feb 19
7:15P
Feb 19 7:15 PM Brantford 99ers2 2 - 4 Waterloo Wolves White4 AMC (West)
P Feb 19
7:30P
Feb 19 7:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red1 1 - 7 Burlington Bulldogs Red7 Nelson
ECMB Feb 19
7:30P
Feb 19 7:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs1 1 - 8 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue8 The Aud (Kiwanis)
MID Feb 19
8:30P
Feb 19 8:30 PM West London Hawks0 0 - 5 Cambridge Hawks5 Preston Aud
P Feb 20
7:00P
Feb 20 7:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs White0 0 - 2 Woodstock Jr Navy Vets2 Southwood (Green)
ECN Feb 21
6:00P
Feb 21 6:00 PM Cambridge Hawks White3 3 - 3 Cambridge Hawks Red3 McIntosh
WN Feb 22
6:30P
Feb 22 6:30 PM North London Nationals 34 4 - 0 London Bandits Black 30 Argyle (B)
A Feb 22
6:45P
Feb 22 6:45 PM Cambridge Hawks2 2 - 4 Brantford 99ers4 Gretzky Center (#1)
WMA Feb 22
7:00P
Feb 22 7:00 PM North London Nationals4 4 - 3 Oakridge Aeros3 Oakridge
MP Feb 22
7:30P
Feb 22 7:30 PM Oakridge Aeros1 1 - 3 London Bandits Black3 Argyle (B)
MM Feb 22
8:00P
Feb 22 8:00 PM Brantford 99ers1 1 - 5 Hamilton Huskies Red5 Parkdale
MID Feb 22
8:30P
Feb 22 8:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red4 4 - 8 Cambridge Hawks8 Hespeler (2)
WMB Feb 22
8:30P
Feb 22 8:30 PM London Bandits Orange2 2 - 0 London Bandits Black0 Argyle (B)
P Feb 23
6:00P
Feb 23 6:00 PM West London Hawks1 1 - 0 London Bandits Black0 Nichols (A)
WN Feb 23
7:00P
Feb 23 7:00 PM Sarnia Sting 11 1 - 3 West London Hawks 13 Kinsmen Arena (A)
MP Feb 23
7:15P
Feb 23 7:15 PM Hamilton Huskies White7 7 - 2 St. Catharines Hurricanes 2 S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
MID Feb 23
8:45P
Feb 23 8:45 PM London Bandits Black4 4 - 6 West London Hawks6 Kinsmen Arena (B)
ECN Feb 24
5:15P
Feb 24 5:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers White0 0 - 3 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue3 Activa (Alumni)
ECN Feb 24
6:00P
Feb 24 6:00 PM Waterloo Wolves White4 4 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers Black2 Grand River
A Feb 24
6:00P
Feb 24 6:00 PM Cambridge Hawks0 0 - 2 Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue2 Sportsworld (Spec)
WN Feb 24
6:30P
Feb 24 6:30 PM Stratford Warriors 14 4 - 1 North London Nationals 11 Stronach (B)
MP Feb 24
7:00P
Feb 24 7:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Cambridge Hawks McIntosh
P Feb 24
7:00P
Feb 24 7:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#1)
P Feb 24
7:00P
Feb 24 7:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs White3 3 - 1 Hamilton Huskies White1 Parkdale
P Feb 24
7:30P
Feb 24 7:30 PM Sarnia Sting3 3 - 0 North London Nationals0 Stronach (B)
WMA Feb 24
7:30P
Feb 24 7:30 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting West London Hawks Kinsmen Arena (B)
MID Feb 24
8:00P
Feb 24 8:00 PM Waterloo Wolves West London Hawks Kinsmen Arena (A)
P Feb 24
8:15P
Feb 24 8:15 PM Hamilton Huskies Red1 1 - 7 Cambridge Hawks7 McIntosh
ECMB Feb 24
8:30P
Feb 24 8:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Black0 0 - 4 Hamilton Huskies Red4 Parkdale
BAN Feb 24
8:30P
Feb 24 8:30 PM Brantford 99ers Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Grand River
WMB Feb 24
8:30P
Feb 24 8:30 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting West London Hawks Kinsmen Arena (B)
ECMA Feb 25
10:15A
Feb 25 10:15 AM Burlington Bulldogs Red Hamilton Huskies Red Parkdale
A Feb 25
11:30A
Feb 25 11:30 AM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Hamilton Huskies Red Parkdale
WN Feb 25
12:00P
Feb 25 12:00 PM London Bandits Black 1 Sarnia Sting 1 Clearwater (Blue)
WN Feb 25
12:00P
Feb 25 12:00 PM London Bandits Black 3 West London Hawks White Kinsmen Arena (A)
WN Feb 25
12:30P
Feb 25 12:30 PM North London Nationals 3 West London Hawks Black Kinsmen Arena (B)
ECN Feb 25
1:00P
Feb 25 1:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Black Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Blue Southwood (Green)
WN Feb 25
1:15P
Feb 25 1:15 PM London Bandits Black 2 West London Hawks 2 Kinsmen Arena (A)
P Feb 25
1:30P
Feb 25 1:30 PM London Bandits Black Sarnia Sting Sarnia Arena
MP Feb 25
1:45P
Feb 25 1:45 PM North London Nationals West London Hawks Kinsmen Arena (B)
WN Feb 25
2:00P
Feb 25 2:00 PM North London Nationals 1 Oakridge Aeros 1 Oakridge
MP Feb 25
2:30P
Feb 25 2:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs White Stratford Warriors Rotary Complex (RBC)
WMA Feb 25
2:30P
Feb 25 2:30 PM North London Nationals West London Hawks Kinsmen Arena (A)
A Feb 25
3:00P
Feb 25 3:00 PM St. Catharines Hurricanes Hamilton Huskies White Parkdale
A Feb 25
3:00P
Feb 25 3:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Green)
BAN Feb 25
3:00P
Feb 25 3:00 PM North London Nationals Sarnia Sting Sarnia Arena
P Feb 25
3:00P
Feb 25 3:00 PM Oakridge Aeros West London Hawks Kinsmen Arena (B)
A Feb 25
3:15P
Feb 25 3:15 PM Waterloo Wolves White Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Activa (Alumni)
BAN Feb 25
3:15P
Feb 25 3:15 PM Hamilton Huskies White Waterloo Wolves Black Rec Complex
WN Feb 25
3:30P
Feb 25 3:30 PM North London Nationals 2 Oakridge Aeros 2 Oakridge
A Feb 25
3:45P
Feb 25 3:45 PM Oakridge Aeros West London Hawks Kinsmen Arena (A)
ECMB Feb 25
4:15P
Feb 25 4:15 PM St. Catharines Hurricanes Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Green)
BAN Feb 25
4:15P
Feb 25 4:15 PM London Bandits Black West London Hawks Kinsmen Arena (B)
WN Feb 25
4:15P
Feb 25 4:15 PM Sarnia Sting 2 Stratford Warriors 2 Rotary Complex (Molson)
ECMB Feb 25
4:30P
Feb 25 4:30 PM Cambridge Hawks Waterloo Wolves White RIM Park (Lions)
ECMA Feb 25
4:45P
Feb 25 4:45 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Burlington Bulldogs White Nelson
ECMA Feb 25
4:45P
Feb 25 4:45 PM St. Catharines Hurricanes Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#2)
MP Feb 25
4:45P
Feb 25 4:45 PM Cambridge Hawks Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Grand River
MID Feb 25
4:45P
Feb 25 4:45 PM North London Nationals Waterloo Wolves Rec Complex
ECN Feb 25
5:00P
Feb 25 5:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Blue Kitchener Jr Rangers Red The Aud (Kinsmen)
ECN Feb 25
5:00P
Feb 25 5:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Black Kitchener Jr Rangers Black Don McLaren
ECN Feb 25
5:00P
Feb 25 5:00 PM Brantford 99ers 3 Cambridge Hawks White Dickson
ECN Feb 25
5:00P
Feb 25 5:00 PM Hamilton Huskies White Waterloo Wolves Red AMC (East)
WMA Feb 25
5:00P
Feb 25 5:00 PM Stratford Warriors Oakridge Aeros Oakridge
A Feb 25
5:15P
Feb 25 5:15 PM North London Nationals Sarnia Sting Clearwater (Red)
MP Feb 25
5:30P
Feb 25 5:30 PM St. Catharines Hurricanes Hamilton Huskies Red Parkdale
MP Feb 25
5:30P
Feb 25 5:30 PM Oakridge Aeros London Bandits Black Nichols (B)
A Feb 25
6:00P
Feb 25 6:00 PM Burlington Bulldogs White Stratford Warriors Rotary Complex (RBC)
P Feb 25
6:00P
Feb 25 6:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Black Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Grand River
BAN Feb 25
6:00P
Feb 25 6:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Burlington Bulldogs Nelson
ECN Feb 25
6:15P
Feb 25 6:15 PM Brantford 99ers 1 Waterloo Wolves Gold AMC (East)
ECMA Feb 25
6:15P
Feb 25 6:15 PM Waterloo Wolves Black Cambridge Hawks Dickson
WMB Feb 25
6:30P
Feb 25 6:30 PM North London Nationals London Bandits Orange Nichols (B)
WMB Feb 25
6:30P
Feb 25 6:30 PM London Bandits Black Sarnia Jr. Sting Clearwater (Red)
WMB Feb 25
6:30P
Feb 25 6:30 PM West London Hawks Oakridge Aeros Oakridge
MM Feb 25
7:00P
Feb 25 7:00 PM Hamilton Huskies White Hamilton Huskies Red Parkdale
P Feb 25
7:15P
Feb 25 7:15 PM Burlington Bulldogs White Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Grand River
MP Feb 25
7:30P
Feb 25 7:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Black Waterloo Wolves White AMC (East)
BAN Feb 25
7:30P
Feb 25 7:30 PM Hamilton Huskies Red Cambridge Hawks Hespeler (2)
MID Feb 25
7:30P
Feb 25 7:30 PM Cambridge Hawks London Bandits Black Nichols (B)
ECMB Feb 25
8:00P
Feb 25 8:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Red Brantford 99ers Gretzky Center (#4)
MM Feb 25
8:30P
Feb 25 8:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Activa (PJD)
ECMB Feb 25
8:45P
Feb 25 8:45 PM Hamilton Huskies White Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Grand River
ECMB Feb 26
10:30A
Feb 26 10:30 AM Brantford 99ers Kitchener Jr Rangers Red The Aud (Kinsmen)
ECN Feb 26
11:00A
Feb 26 11:00 AM Hamilton Huskies Blue Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Activa (PJD)
ECN Feb 26
11:00A
Feb 26 11:00 AM Waterloo Wolves Red Hamilton Huskies Red Parkdale
MP Feb 26
12:00P
Feb 26 12:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Black Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Activa (PJD)
WN Feb 26
12:00P
Feb 26 12:00 PM West London Hawks Black Sarnia Sting 3 Clearwater (Blue)
ECMA Feb 26
12:15P
Feb 26 12:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Hamilton Huskies White Parkdale
ECN Feb 26
1:00P
Feb 26 1:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers White Brantford 99ers 2 Gretzky Center (#1)
MP Feb 26
1:30P
Feb 26 1:30 PM Brantford 99ers Hamilton Huskies Red Parkdale
WMA Feb 26
2:00P
Feb 26 2:00 PM London Bandits Black Stratford Warriors Allman
ECMA Feb 26
2:15P
Feb 26 2:15 PM Cambridge Hawks Waterloo Wolves White AMC (West)
WN Feb 26
2:30P
Feb 26 2:30 PM North London Nationals 2 Sarnia Sting 2 Clearwater (Blue)
MM Feb 26
2:45P
Feb 26 2:45 PM Waterloo Wolves Hamilton Huskies White Parkdale
ECMA Feb 26
3:15P
Feb 26 3:15 PM Waterloo Wolves Black Brantford 99ers Civic Centre
A Feb 26
3:15P
Feb 26 3:15 PM Hamilton Huskies White Stratford Warriors Allman
A Feb 26
3:30P
Feb 26 3:30 PM Burlington Bulldogs Red Waterloo Wolves Black AMC (West)
MID Feb 26
3:30P
Feb 26 3:30 PM Waterloo Wolves Kitchener Jr Rangers Red The Aud (Kinsmen)
WN Feb 26
3:30P
Feb 26 3:30 PM Stratford Warriors 2 London Bandits Black 2 Western Fair (Harvey's)
ECN Feb 26
4:00P
Feb 26 4:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Burlington Bulldogs Red Aldershot
BAN Feb 26
4:00P
Feb 26 4:00 PM Hamilton Huskies Red Waterloo Wolves White Rec Complex
WN Feb 26
4:00P
Feb 26 4:00 PM Sarnia Sting 1 Oakridge Aeros 1 Oakridge
A Feb 26
4:30P
Feb 26 4:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Cambridge Hawks Preston Aud
MP Feb 26
4:30P
Feb 26 4:30 PM St. Catharines Hurricanes Burlington Bulldogs White Appleby (3)
P Feb 26
4:30P
Feb 26 4:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Brantford 99ers Civic Centre
WN Feb 26
4:30P
Feb 26 4:30 PM Stratford Warriors 1 London Bandits Black 1 Western Fair (Harvey's)
ECN Feb 26
4:45P
Feb 26 4:45 PM Waterloo Wolves Gold Hamilton Huskies Blue Parkdale
ECN Feb 26
5:15P
Feb 26 5:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Black Burlington Bulldogs White Aldershot
ECMB Feb 26
5:15P
Feb 26 5:15 PM St. Catharines Hurricanes Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Activa (Alumni)
WMA Feb 26
5:15P
Feb 26 5:15 PM Sarnia Jr. Sting Oakridge Aeros Oakridge
MP Feb 26
5:30P
Feb 26 5:30 PM West London Hawks Sarnia Sting Clearwater (Blue)
A Feb 26
5:30P
Feb 26 5:30 PM Sarnia Sting London Bandits Black Western Fair (Harvey's)
ECN Feb 26
5:45P
Feb 26 5:45 PM Brantford 99ers 3 Cambridge Hawks Red Preston Aud
ECN Feb 26
6:00P
Feb 26 6:00 PM Brantford 99ers 1 Cambridge Hawks Black Galt Arena
A Feb 26
6:00P
Feb 26 6:00 PM Waterloo Wolves White Brantford 99ers Civic Centre
P Feb 26
6:00P
Feb 26 6:00 PM Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Waterloo Wolves White AMC (West)
ECN Feb 26
6:30P
Feb 26 6:30 PM Cambridge Hawks White Burlington Bulldogs Blue Aldershot
ECMB Feb 26
6:30P
Feb 26 6:30 PM Hamilton Huskies White Waterloo Wolves Black RIM Park (Lions)
P Feb 26
6:30P
Feb 26 6:30 PM London Bandits Black North London Nationals Carling (B)
P Feb 26
6:30P
Feb 26 6:30 PM Sarnia Sting Oakridge Aeros Oakridge
A Feb 26
6:30P
Feb 26 6:30 PM North London Nationals Oakridge Aeros Medway
MP Feb 26
7:00P
Feb 26 7:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Cambridge Hawks Preston Aud
BAN Feb 26
7:00P
Feb 26 7:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Brantford 99ers Civic Centre
P Feb 26
7:15P
Feb 26 7:15 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Cambridge Hawks Galt Arena
P Feb 26
7:15P
Feb 26 7:15 PM Hamilton Huskies Red Waterloo Wolves Black AMC (West)
BAN Feb 26
7:30P
Feb 26 7:30 PM London Bandits Black North London Nationals Carling (B)
MID Feb 26
8:30P
Feb 26 8:30 PM North London Nationals Cambridge Hawks Preston Aud
A Feb 27
7:00P
Feb 27 7:00 PM Stratford Warriors Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Green)
MID Feb 27
7:30P
Feb 27 7:30 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Red Waterloo Wolves RIM Park (Pillers)
ECMB Feb 27
8:00P
Feb 27 8:00 PM Stratford Warriors Woodstock Jr Navy Vets Southwood (Green)
A Feb 28
6:00P
Feb 28 6:00 PM Kitchener Jr Rangers Blue Cambridge Hawks McIntosh
MM Feb 28
7:00P
Feb 28 7:00 PM Waterloo Wolves Burlington Bulldogs Appleby (1)
This page is cached and updates about every 15 minutes. Last updated 9:36 PM.
Printed From TheOneDB.com Feb 24, 2017 9:36 PM